Fixtures & Results

North Lakes State College 1

Venue Address:
Innovation Drive, North Lakes
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 09:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 ) 1     The Lakes U14 Div 1   vs   UQFC U14 Div 1
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 6) The Lakes U15 Div 6   def. by   Logan FC U15 Div 5 13 
18/03/18 (Sun) 12:45 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1) 4     The Lakes U15 Div 1   def. by   Redlands United U15 Div 1
24/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 4 North) 2     The Lakes U13 Div 4   def. by   Albany Creek U13 Div 4 Nth
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:20 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 Girls) The Lakes U13 Div 3 Girls   def. by   AC Carina U13 Div 3 Girls
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Eagles   vs   North Pine U8 Dortmund  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras   vs   Narangba U8 Roarcelona  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 Blue (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U9 Red Bellies (Goannas)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 White (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U9 Doncaster (Geckos)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Black (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Red Bellies (Goannas)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U11 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Grange Thistle U11 Easdale (Komodo)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Gold (Geckos)   vs   North Pine U11 West Ham (Geckos)  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 1     The Lakes U14 Div 4 Nth   def. by   UQFC U14 Div 4 Nth
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1) 1     The Lakes U15 Div 1   def. by   Mitchelton U15 Div 1
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:10 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 2) The Lakes U16 Div 3   def. by   Oxley United U16 Div 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Magpies   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U8 Kirwan  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Emus   vs   Caboolture U8 Adders  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   vs   Peninsula Power U8 Mitchell  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)   vs   Deception Bay U9 Dragons (Geckos)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton)   The Lakes U9 Red (Komodo)   vs   Caboolture U9 King Brown (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)   vs   Pine Hills U11 Mariners (Gecko)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 White (Goanna)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U10 Christensen (Geckos)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U10 Michel (Goannas)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)   vs   Albany Creek U10 Wellington (Gecko)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Girls)   The Lakes U10 Girls   vs   Toowong U10 White (Girls)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U10 Red (Komodo)   vs   Caboolture U10 King Brown (Komodo)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 White (Gecko)   vs   Albany Creek U11 Mariners (Gecko)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 9     The Lakes U13 Div 3   def.   Ridge Hills U13 Div 3
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 ) 3     The Lakes U14 Div 1   def.   Moggill U14 Div 1
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 6) 2     The Lakes U15 Div 6   def. by   Mooroondu U15 Div 6
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:10 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1) 2     The Lakes U15 Div 1   def.   Peninsula Power U15 Div 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Eagles   vs   Peninsula Power U8 Fairgrieve  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras   vs   Caboolture U8 Anacondas  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 White (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U9 Red Bellies (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 Blue (Goanna)   vs   Narangba U9 Exeter (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U11 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Samford Rangers U11 (Komodo)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Ridge Hills U10 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Gold (Geckos)   vs   Narangba U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U10 Red (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City U10 Development Red (Komodo)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Black (Goannas)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Allen (Goannas)  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 4 North) 2     The Lakes U13 Div 4   def. by   Taringa Rovers U13 Div 4 Nth
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 Girls) The Lakes U13 Div 3 Girls   def. by   Caboolture U13 Div 3 Girls
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:40 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 3     The Lakes U13 Div 3   def.   Mitchelton U13 Div 3 Nth
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 6     The Lakes U14 Div 4 Nth   def.   The Gap U14 Div 4 Nth
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Magpies   vs   Caboolture U8 Vipers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   vs   North Pine U8 Broncos  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Emus   vs   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U9 Doncaster (Geckos)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton)   The Lakes U9 Red (Komodo)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U9 Dowsett (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)   vs   Pine Hills U10 Mariners (Geckos)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Girls)   The Lakes U10 Girls   vs   UQFC U10 Dragons (Girls)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)   vs   Deception Bay U10 Dragons (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 White (Goanna)   vs   Narangba U10 Auxerre (Goannas)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 White (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Girls North)   The Lakes U11 (Girls)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Sabretooth Tigers (Girls)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:10 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 4 North) 3     The Lakes U13 Div 4   def. by   Redcliffe PCYC U13 Div 4 Nth
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 ) 5     The Lakes U14 Div 1   def.   Bayside United U14 Div 1
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1) 2     The Lakes U15 Div 1   vs   UQFC U15 Div 1
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 6) 3     The Lakes U15 Div 6   def.   Redlands United U15 Div 6
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Eagles   vs   The Lakes U8 Owls  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras   vs   The Lakes U8 Hawks  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)   vs   Dayboro U9 Blue (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 White (Goanna)   vs   Narangba U9 Exeter (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 Blue (Goanna)   vs   Narangba U9 Bristol City (Goannas)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U10 Bordeaux (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U10 Red (Komodo)   vs   North Pine U10 Academy (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)   vs   North Pine U11 West Ham (Geckos)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   The Lakes U11 Red (Komodo)   vs   Logan Lightning U11 Maroon (Komodo)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:10 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 7     The Lakes U13 Div 3   def.   North Star U13 Div 3
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 Girls) 1     The Lakes U13 Div 3 Girls   def. by   Tarragindi U13 Div 3 Girls
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 5     The Lakes U14 Div 4 Nth   def.   Albany Creek U14 Div 4 Nth
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Owls   vs   North Pine U8 Genesis  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Emus   vs   Narangba U8 Roarcelona  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   vs   Deception Bay U8 Dragons  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Gold (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U10 Mariners (Geckos)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)   vs   The Lakes U10 White (Goanna)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (U10 Girls)   The Lakes U10 Girls   vs   Mitchelton U10 Girls  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (U11 Girls North)   The Lakes U11 (Girls)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Cheetahs (Girls)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 Girls) 2     The Lakes U13 Div 3 Girls   def.   Capalaba U 13 Div 3 Girls
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:50 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 1     The Lakes U13 Div 3   vs   The Gap U13 Div 3
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 4 North) The Lakes U13 Div 4   def. by   Pine Rivers Athletic U13 Div 4
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 ) 3     The Lakes U14 Div 1   def.   Logan FC U14 Div 1
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 6) 2     The Lakes U15 Div 6   vs   Park Ridge U15 Div 6
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:10 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 2) The Lakes U16 Div 3   def. by   UQFC U16 Div 2
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Eagles   vs   Caboolture U8 Pythons  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras   vs   Peninsula Power U8 Mitchell  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 Blue (Goanna)   vs   Peninsula Power U9 Evans (Goannas)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton)   The Lakes U9 Red (Komodo)   vs   Brighton U9 Chelsea (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Magpies   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U8 Hands  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)   vs   North Pine U9 Liverpool (Gecko)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 White (Goanna)   vs   Narangba U9 Bristol City (Goannas)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U10 Bordeaux (Geckos)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 White (Goanna)   vs   North Pine U10 Barcelona (Goannas)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U10 Red (Komodo)   vs   Mitchelton U10 Chelsea (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U11 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U11 White (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)   vs   North Pine U11 West Ham (Geckos)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   The Lakes U11 Red (Komodo)   vs   Southside Eagles U11 Australia (Komodo)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 4 North) The Lakes U13 Div 4   def. by   North Pine U13 Div 4 Nth
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 1     The Lakes U14 Div 4 Nth   vs   Caboolture Sports FC U14 Div 4 Nth
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1) The Lakes U15 Div 1   def. by   Logan Lightning U15 Div 1
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Owls   vs   Peninsula Power U8 Cashman  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   vs   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Emus   vs   Caboolture U8 Anacondas  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Eagles   vs   Narangba U8 Tottesley  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U9 Doncaster (Geckos)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Gold (Geckos)   vs   Albany Creek U11 Mariners (Gecko)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:45 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Black (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Smith (Goannas)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 Girls) The Lakes U13 Div 3 Girls   def. by   Souths U13 Div 3 Girls
09/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 4     The Lakes U13 Div 3   def.   Albany Creek U13 Div 3
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 3) 3     The Lakes U16 Div 3   def.   Mitchelton U16 Div 3
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 ) 1     The Lakes U14 Div 1   def. by   Peninsula Power U14 Div 1
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 6) 2     The Lakes U15 Div 6   def. by   Annerley U15 Div 6
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras   vs   North Pine U8 Broncos  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 White (Goanna)   vs   Peninsula Power U9 Evans (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton)   The Lakes U9 Red (Komodo)   vs   Pine Hills U9 Barcelona (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U10 Girls)   The Lakes U10 Girls   vs   UQFC U10 Sapphires (Girls)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U11 Girls North)   The Lakes U11 (Girls)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Brotherston (Girls)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)   vs   Peninsula Power U10 Worth (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Black (Goannas)   vs   Peninsula Power U11 Harris (Goannas)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)   vs   Ridge Hills U10 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)   vs   Pine Hills U11 Victory (Geckos)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 White (Gecko)   vs   Dayboro Dingoes U11 Gold (Geckos)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 Girls) The Lakes U13 Div 3 Girls   def. by   Grange Thistle U13 Div 3 Girls 11 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) The Lakes U14 Div 4 Nth   vs   Toowong U14 Div 4 Nth
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Eagles   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U8 Kirwan  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Owls   vs   The Lakes U8 Magpies  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   vs   The Lakes U8 Emus  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U8 Wise  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Gold (Gecko)   vs   North Pine U9 Liverpool (Gecko)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 Blue (Goanna)   vs   North Pine U9 Raiders (Goannas)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton)   The Lakes U9 Red (Komodo)   vs   North Pine U9 Academy (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Dayboro U10 Blue (Geckos)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Girls North)   The Lakes U11 (Girls)   vs   The Gap U11 Harriers (Girls)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U10 Red (Komodo)   vs   Albany Creek U10 Adelaide (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Gold (Geckos)   vs   Sandgate Saints U11 United (Geckos)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U11 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Virginia Utd U11 Storm (Komodo)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 4 North) The Lakes U13 Div 4   def. by   Albany Creek U13 Div 4 Nth 12 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Magpies   vs   Narangba U8 Dortmund  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Emus   vs   Narangba U8 Bayern  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U9 Coventry (Geckos)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 White (Goanna)   vs   The Lakes U9 Blue (Goanna)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U10 Wanderers (Gecko)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U10 Girls)   The Lakes U10 Girls   vs   Narangba U10 Matildas (Girls)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U10 Copper Heads (Goannas)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 White (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 White (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U10 Pythons (Goannas)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   The Lakes U11 Red (Komodo)   vs   Brisbane City U11 Academy (Komodo)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 3     Virginia U12 Div 7   def.   The Lakes U12 Div 7
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U11 Gold (Geckos)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 Girls) 1     The Lakes U13 Div 3 Girls   vs   Albany Creek U13 Div 3 Girls
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 1     The Lakes U14 Div 4 Nth   def. by   UQFC U14 Div 4 Nth
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 3) 2     The Lakes U16 Div 3   def. by   Lions FC U16 Div 3
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Eagles   vs   Caboolture U8 Vipers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Owls   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U8 Hands  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   vs   Narangba U8 Bayern  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Emus   vs   Peninsula Power U8 Mitchell  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Deception Bay U9 Dragons (Geckos)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 Blue (Goanna)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U9 Guthrie (Goannas)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton)   The Lakes U9 Red (Komodo)   vs   Albany Creek U9 Barcelona (Komodo)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U10 Bordeaux (Geckos)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 White (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U11 Gold (Geckos)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)   vs   Brighton U11 West Bromley (Geckos)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Girls North)   The Lakes U11 (Girls)   vs   Toowong U11 White (Girls)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:15 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Black (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Cobras (Goannas)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 ) The Lakes U14 Div 1   def. by   Brisbane Athletic U14 Div 1
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 6) 4     The Lakes U15 Div 6   def.   Mitchelton U15 Div 6
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1) 1     The Lakes U15 Div 1   def. by   Lions FC U15 Div 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Magpies   vs   The Lakes U8 Eagles  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras   vs   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U9 Gold (Gecko)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 White (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U10 Adders (Goannas)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U10 Vipers (Goannas)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Gold (Geckos)   vs   North Pine U11 West Ham (Geckos)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U10 Red (Komodo)   vs   Brighton Bulldogs U10 Man Utd. (Komodo)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U11 Blue (Komodo)   vs   Pine Hills U11 Barcelona (Komodo)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 4 North) The Lakes U13 Div 4   def. by   Taringa Rovers U13 Div 4 Nth
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 4     The Lakes U14 Div 4 Nth   def. by   The Gap U14 Div 4 Nth
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1) 2     The Lakes U15 Div 1   def. by   Redlands United U15 Div 1
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:10 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 3) 1     The Lakes U16 Div 3   def. by   Southside Eagles U16 Div 3
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:00 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 5     The Lakes U12 BYPL   def.   Capalaba U12 BYPL
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 3     The Lakes U13 Div 3   def.   Grange Thistle U13 Div 3
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Emus   vs   North Pine U8 Broncos  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   vs   Caboolture U8 Adders  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U9 Coventry (Geckos)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 Blue (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U9 Anacondas (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Magpies   vs   North Pine U8 Genesis  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 White (Goanna)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U9 Guthrie (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton)   The Lakes U9 Red (Komodo)   vs   Albany Creek U9 Bilbao (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Girls)   The Lakes U10 Girls   vs   Annerley FC U10 Matildas (Girls)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Girls North)   The Lakes U11 (Girls)   vs   The Gap U11 Matildas (Girls)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)   vs   Albany Creek U10 Wellington (Gecko)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U10 Adders (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 White (Goanna)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U10 Michel (Goannas)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)   vs   Pine Hills U11 Mariners (Gecko)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 4 North) 2     The Lakes U13 Div 4   def. by   Redcliffe PCYC U13 Div 4 Nth
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 Girls) 1     The Lakes U13 Div 3 Girls   def. by   AC Carina U13 Div 3 Girls
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Eagles   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U8 Hands  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras   vs   The Lakes U8 Emus  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Dayboro U9 Blue (Geckos)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Owls   vs   Narangba U8 Tottesley  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton)   The Lakes U9 Red (Komodo)   vs   Narangba United u9 Cassin Eagles (Komodo)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Ridge Hills U10 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U10 Michel (Goannas)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U10 Red (Komodo)   vs   Taringa Rovers U10 White (Komodo)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Gold (Geckos)   vs   Pine Hills U11 Victory (Geckos)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Black (Goannas)   vs   North Pine U11 Genesis (Goannas)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U11 Blue (Komodo)   vs   UQFC U11 Wizards (Komodo)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 4 North) 3     The Lakes U14 Div 4 Nth   def.   Albany Creek U14 Div 4 Nth
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1) 3     The Lakes U15 Div 1   vs   Mitchelton U15 Div 1
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:10 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 3) 3     The Lakes U16 Div 3   def.   Tarragindi Tigers U16 Div 3
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:30 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) 6     The Lakes U12 BYPL   def.   Bayside U12 BYPL
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 4 North) The Lakes U13 Div 4   def. by   Pine Rivers Athletic U13 Div 4
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:45 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 6) The Lakes U15 Div 6   def. by   Redcliffe PCYC U15 Div 6
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Owls   vs   Narangba U8 Dortmund  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Emus   vs   Deception Bay U8 Dragons  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   vs   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Magpies   vs   Peninsula Power U8 Cashman  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)   vs   Deception Bay U9 Dragons (Geckos)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Girls)   The Lakes U10 Girls   vs   New Farm U10 Arrows (Girls)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Girls North)   The Lakes U11 (Girls)   vs   Moggill U11 Fast Foxes (Girls)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Blue (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U10 Mariners (Geckos)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 White (Gecko)   vs   Sandgate Saints U11 United (Geckos)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)   vs   Narangba U10 Auxerre (Goannas)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Croner  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 ) 2     The Lakes U14 Div 1   vs   AC Carina FC U14 Div 1
29/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1) 3     The Lakes U15 Div 1   def.   Peninsula Power U15 Div 1
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:30 (Red Lion Football Brisbane Youth Premier League Under 12) Albany Creek U12 BYPL   def. by   The Lakes U12 BYPL
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Owls   vs   Caboolture U8 Pythons  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Kookaburras   vs   Narangba U8 Bayern  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 Blue (Goanna)   vs   Narangba U9 Aston Villa (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 White (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U9 Pythons (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo Dragons Moreton)   The Lakes U9 Red (Komodo)   vs   Samford Rangers U9 (Komodo)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Samford Rangers U10 Wanderers (Gecko)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Grey (Gecko)   vs   The Lakes U11 White (Gecko)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Girls North)   The Lakes U11 (Girls)   vs   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Black (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Cobras (Goannas)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U10 Komodo Dragons North 1)   The Lakes U10 Red (Komodo)   vs   Virginia Utd U10 Lions (Komodo)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:30 (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 3     The Lakes U13 Div 3   def.   Grange Thistle U13 Div 3
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Magpies   vs   Narangba U8 Tottesley  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Emus   vs   Caboolture U8 Blackbellies  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U8 Hawks   vs   Narangba U8 Roarcelona  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U8 Silver North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U8 Owls   vs   The Lakes U8 Eagles  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Geckos North Moreton Hub)   The Lakes U9 Gold (Gecko)   vs   Narangba U9 Doncaster (Geckos)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U9 White (Goanna)   vs   Caboolture U9 Red Bellies (Goannas)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U10 Girls)   The Lakes U10 Girls   vs   The Gap U10 Hearts (Girls)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U11 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Gold (Geckos)   vs   Brighton U11 West Bromley (Geckos)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U10 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Goanna)   vs   Narangba U10 Auxerre (Goannas)  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U11 Goannas North Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes U11 Black (Goannas)   vs   Caboolture U11 Pythons (Goannas)  
05/01/19 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 6)   The Lakes U15 Div 6   vs   Redcliffe PCYC U15 Div 6  
06/01/19 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 14 Division 1 )   The Lakes U14 Div 1   vs   UQFC U14 Div 1  
06/01/19 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1)   The Lakes U15 Div 1   vs   Redlands United U15 Div 1