Knox 1

Venue Address
Park Cres

Boronia
Map Reference
K9
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys C - 2018 Winter) 36     Ranges B 8.1   def.   Wantirna B 8.2
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Boys C - 2018 Winter) 12     Knox B 8.3   def.   All Stars B 8.2
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 16     FTG Falcons B10.1   def. by   SEE B10.1 21 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 37     Wasps B10.1   def.   Ranges B10.1 23 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 34     FTG Falcons B12.1   def.   All Stars B12.1 15 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 34     Wantirna B12.1   def.   Knox B12.1 13 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys ER - 2018 Winter) 7     Emerald Lakers B12.4   def. by   Boronia Buffaloes B12.3 32 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 12     Wantirna B14.3   def. by   Mountain Tigers B14.2 24 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 18     Knox B14.2   def. by   FTG Falcons B14.2 32 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys DR - 2018 Winter) 10     BSRD B14.3   def.   Ranges B14.6
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys D - 2018 Winter) 28     All Stars B16.5   def.   Saints B16.4 17 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 40     SEE B16.1   vs   Wasps B16.1 40 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 45     Boronia Buffaloes B16.1   def.   Basin B16.1 20 
27/05/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 43     Wantirna B19.1   def.   SEE B19.1 22 
27/05/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 62     FTG Falcons B19.1   def.   Emerald Lakers B19.1 42 
27/05/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 42     Mountain Tigers B23.1   def.   KSC Phoenix B23.1 41 
27/05/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 74     SEE B23.1   def.   Wasps B23.1 26 
27/05/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 36     The Avengers (blue)   def.   Purpballs 28 
28/05/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 36     Watchmen   vs   Ontap (Blue) 36 
28/05/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 31     Views from the 3 (Black)   def. by   HT Heat 35 
28/05/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 32     Free Loaderz (Blue)   def.   Sixers 30 
29/05/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 34     Foul Play (Maroon)   def. by   Night Fury 38 
29/05/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 31     HardenAllTheWay   def.   Black Devils 11 
29/05/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 33     The Direwolves   def.   TRIBE 29 
30/05/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 46     The Chiefs   def. by   Lane Invaders 52 
30/05/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 41     Uncle Ben's Rice   def. by   The Wild Boars 53 
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 10     DILLIGAF KINGS (White)   def.   STACP Suns (Blue)
30/05/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 65     Vintage Phoeniz   def.   Rocket Surgery (Red) 42 
31/05/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 5 - 2018 Winter) 41     26ers (Black)   def. by   Shoot To Thrill 51 
31/05/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 36     Black Mambaz (black)   def. by   Space Jam (Black) 59 
31/05/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 72     Trail Folling (White)   def.   Who Gives (Yellow) 50 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys C - 2018 Winter) 4     FTG Falcons B 8.3   def. by   Knox B 8.2 32 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Boys C - 2018 Winter) 2     Emerald Lakers B 8.1   def. by   Ranges B 8.1 27 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 18     Wantirna B10.1   def. by   Ranges B10.1 28 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 13     Saints B10.1   def. by   Basin B10.1 26 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 33     Ranges B12.1   def.   Knox B12.1 24 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 56     Wasps B12.1   def.   Knox B12.2 12 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys ER - 2018 Winter) 12     CPK Jets B12.2   def.   Wasps B12.9
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 24     SEE B14.3   def.   FTG Falcons B14.2 13 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 10     Wasps B14.3   def. by   Ranges B14.2 44 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 41     Wantirna B16.1   def.   Basin B16.1 40 
03/06/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 28     Knox B19.3   def. by   Mountain Tigers B19.1 43 
03/06/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 33     Knox B19.2   def. by   Ranges B19.1 54 
03/06/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 32     All Stars B23.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix B23.2 38 
03/06/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 24     Wasps B23.1   def. by   Boronia Buffaloes B23.1 47 
03/06/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 50     Purpballs   def.   The Amigos (purple) 21 
04/06/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 30     SETUPS (Green)   def. by   Chicago Balls 38 
04/06/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 46     Joey's bois   def.   Free Loaderz (Blue) 42 
04/06/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 40     HT Heat   def. by   SMACKDIZZY 44 
05/06/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 27     Night Fury   def. by   Dragonfly's (Red) 29 
05/06/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) Allgas   def. by   Got Lucky (White) 10 
05/06/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 28     The Direwolves   def. by   See You Next Tuesday 52 
06/06/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 58     Naginta (Green)   def. by   Sigma Spartans 61 
06/06/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 48     The Western Squirrels (Purple)   def.   Cafu Sqaud 34 
06/06/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 41     The Boys (Red)   def.   STACP Suns (Blue) 20 
06/06/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 54     Uncle Ben's Rice   def. by   Vintage Phoeniz 68 
07/06/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 5 - 2018 Winter) 43     United (Black)   def.   Semi Pro (Green) 35 
07/06/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 39     Red Tube (red)   def.   Ark Up (orange) 38 
07/06/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 51     Space Jam (Black)   def.   Basin (Green) 41 
12/06/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 38     TRIBE   def.   See You Next Tuesday 37 
12/06/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 32     U Can Do It! (Silver)   def.   Just Play Buckets 29 
12/06/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 21     Foul Play (Maroon)   def. by   Dragonfly's (Red) 24 
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 44     The Boys (Red)   def.   DILLIGAF KINGS (White) 28 
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 47     Ontap (Blue)   def. by   Vintage Phoeniz 54 
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 26     STACP Suns (Blue)   def. by   The Chiefs 36 
13/06/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 51     Swaggy P   def.   Cafu Sqaud 38 
14/06/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 5 - 2018 Winter) 51     The Penetrators   def.   Shoot To Thrill 32 
14/06/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 59     Space Jam (Black)   def.   Kochies Cash Cows 38 
14/06/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 46     Who Gives (Yellow)   def. by   Tunesquad (White) 55 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys C - 2018 Winter) 36     Saints B 8.2   def.   All Stars B 8.2
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Boys C - 2018 Winter) 19     Emerald Lakers B 8.1   def.   Knox B 8.2
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 29     SEE B10.1   def.   Saints B10.1 11 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 18     All Stars B10.1   def.   Wantirna B10.1 11 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 30     All Stars B12.1   def. by   Wasps B12.1 46 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 39     Basin B12.1   def.   Ranges B12.1 20 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys ER - 2018 Winter) 8     BSRD B12.4   def. by   FTG Falcons B12.10 16 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 31     Mountain Tigers B14.2   def.   Wasps B14.3 16 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 35     BSRD B14.1   def.   SEE B14.3 23 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys D - 2018 Winter) 23     Boronia Buffaloes B16.4   def.   Ranges B16.5 15 
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 42     Knox B16.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes B16.1 27 
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 40     Mountain Tigers B16.1   def.   SEE B16.1 31 
17/06/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 32     Wasps B19.2   def. by   Boronia Buffaloes B19.1 44 
17/06/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 36     Knox B19.1   def.   Basin B19.1 31 
17/06/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 32     KSC Phoenix B23.1   def.   Wasps B23.1 30 
17/06/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 33     KSC Phoenix B23.2   def.   Boronia Buffaloes B23.1 29 
17/06/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 11     The Amigos (purple)   def. by   Wombles (green) 39 
18/06/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 40     Watchmen   def. by   No Beers Association 41 
18/06/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 18     Sixers   def. by   SMACKDIZZY 32 
18/06/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 29     Views from the 3 (Black)   def.   Shaqtin 23 
19/06/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 21     Dragonfly's (Red)   def. by   The Direwolves 24 
19/06/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) Allgas   def. by   Black Devils 10 
19/06/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 42     TRIBE   def.   Night Fury 22 
20/06/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 36     Blueprint (Black/White)   def.   STACP Suns (Blue) 35 
20/06/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 26     The Wild Boars   def. by   UntouchaBULLS (red) 40 
20/06/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 50     The Chiefs   def.   DILLIGAF KINGS (White) 29 
20/06/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 46     Swaggy P   def. by   The Western Squirrels (Purple) 56 
21/06/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 5 - 2018 Winter) 45     United (Black)   def.   X-Force 39 
21/06/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 41     Double Dragon 2   def. by   Black Mambaz (black) 49 
21/06/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 22     Tunesquad (White)   def. by   Ark Up (orange) 44 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys C - 2018 Winter) 6     Wasps B 8.2   def. by   Emerald Lakers B 8.1
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Boys F - 2018 Winter) 14     Basin B 8.5   def.   SEE B 8.3
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 36     Wasps B10.1   def.   Basin B10.1 22 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 22     FTG Falcons B10.1   def.   Wasps B10.2
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 44     Wantirna B12.1   def.   Knox B12.2 18 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 28     FTG Falcons B12.1   def. by   Wasps B12.1 30 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys ER - 2018 Winter) 20     CPK Jets B12.2   def.   SEE B12.3
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 20     Knox B14.2   def. by   Ranges B14.2 41 
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 36     Wantirna B14.3   def.   Wasps B14.3 13 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys D - 2018 Winter) 33     FTG Falcons B16.3   def.   Basin B16.4 31 
24/06/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 35     Boronia Buffaloes B19.1   def.   Mountain Tigers B19.1 31 
24/06/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 35     All Stars B19.1   def. by   Knox B19.2 48 
24/06/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 51     Emerald Lakers B23.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes B23.1 47 
24/06/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 45     Mountain Tigers B23.1   def.   Wasps B23.1 41 
24/06/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 36     Wombles (green)   def.   Chandler Park Jets (royal blue) 30 
25/06/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 49     Chicago Balls   def. by   Watchmen 54 
25/06/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 73     Joey's bois   def.   Shaqtin 36 
25/06/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 40     The Scardinals (Red)   def. by   HT Heat 43 
26/06/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 56     See You Next Tuesday   def.   Night Fury 43 
26/06/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 34     Disturbed (White/Orange)   def. by   Black Devils 36 
26/06/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 24     Foul Play (Maroon)   def. by   The Direwolves 35 
27/06/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 40     DILLIGAF KINGS (White)   def.   Blueprint (Black/White) 33 
27/06/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2018 Winter) 25     Wantirna Wizards   def. by   The Bench Warmers (Black/Orange) 29 
27/06/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 46     The Chiefs   def.   Sigma Spartans 29 
27/06/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 40     Cafu Sqaud   def. by   Ontap (Blue) 43 
28/06/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 5 - 2018 Winter) 42     The Penetrators   def. by   Warriors 46 
28/06/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 49     Basin (Green)   def. by   Black Mambaz (black) 73 
28/06/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 50     Ark Up (orange)   def.   Space Jam (Black) 43 
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys C - 2018 Winter) 16     All Stars B 8.3   def.   Knox B 8.3
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Boys F - 2018 Winter) 9     KSC Phoenix B 8.2   def.   Knox B 8.5
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 11     All Stars B10.1   def. by   Basin B10.1 21 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 12     SEE B10.1   def. by   Ranges B10.1 14 
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 66     Basin B12.1   def.   Knox B12.2
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 34     All Stars B12.1   def.   Knox B12.1 17 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys ER - 2018 Winter) 11     Knox B12.9   def. by   SEE B12.3 33 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 23     BSRD B14.1   vs   Ranges B14.2 23 
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 20     Mountain Tigers B14.2   def.   FTG Falcons B14.2 19 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys D - 2018 Winter) 15     Mountain Tigers B16.6   def. by   Basin B16.4 25 
30/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 16     All Stars B16.1   vs   Wasps B16.1 16 
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 40     SEE B16.1   vs   Wantirna B16.1 40 
01/07/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 31     Knox B19.3   def. by   Wasps B19.2 32 
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 71     Bears B19.1   def.   Emerald Lakers B19.1 59 
01/07/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 53     Emerald Lakers B23.1   def. by   Wasps B23.1 55 
01/07/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 35     KSC Phoenix B23.1   def.   KSC Phoenix B23.2 34 
01/07/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 44     Chandler Park Jets (royal blue)   def.   The Slammers 39 
02/07/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 48     No Beers Association   def.   SETUPS (Green) 23 
02/07/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 53     The Scardinals (Red)   def.   Shaqtin 29 
02/07/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 56     Joey's bois   def.   Sixers 35 
03/07/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 34     Balldogz   def.   Black Devils 16 
03/07/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 29     Dragonfly's (Red)   def. by   See You Next Tuesday 34 
03/07/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 10     Night Fury   def.   Magic Balls
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 41     The Western Squirrels (Purple)   def. by   The Wild Boars 49 
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 46     Blueprint (Black/White)   def.   The Boys (Red) 29 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 55     Naginta (Green)   def.   Sigma Spartans 53 
04/07/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 41     Ontap (Blue)   def. by   Vintage Phoeniz 46 
05/07/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 53     Space Jam (Black)   def.   Kochies Cash Cows 19 
05/07/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 44     Clear The Landing   def. by   Who Gives (Yellow) 62 
05/07/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 41     Black Mambaz (black)   def.   Trail Folling (White) 31 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Sunday Veterans 1 - 2018 Winter) 62     Raptors   def.   South East Eagles (green) 44 
08/07/18 (Sun) 19:15 (Sunday Veterans 1 - 2018 Winter) 30     The Basin Wildcats (Green)   def. by   One More (black) 36 
08/07/18 (Sun) 20:00 (Sunday Veterans 2 - 2018 Winter) 30     Blackhawks (Orange)   def. by   Kent Park Sweesh's 51 
09/07/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 37     SMACKDIZZY   def.   Shaqtin 19 
09/07/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 49     Freeballers (blue)   def.   Chicago Balls 18 
09/07/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 44     The Scardinals (Red)   def.   Free Loaderz (Blue) 42 
09/07/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 35     LOL (Blue)   def.   'Patty' Cakes 33 
10/07/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 32     Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)   def.   Shifty Workers (Green) 29 
10/07/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 66     See You Next Tuesday   def.   The Direwolves 39 
10/07/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) Dragonfly's (Red)   def. by   Night Fury 10 
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 37     Ontap (Blue)   def.   DILLIGAF KINGS (White) 28 
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 39     Blueprint (Black/White)   def.   The Chiefs 32 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 53     Sigma Spartans   def.   The Boys (Red) 43 
11/07/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 71     The Western Squirrels (Purple)   def.   Swaggy P 36 
12/07/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 56     Black Mambaz (black)   def.   Ark Up (orange) 39 
12/07/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 35     Who Gives (Yellow)   def. by   Richmond Oilers (red) 36 
12/07/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 34     Tunesquad (White)   def. by   Kochies Cash Cows 36 
14/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys C - 2018 Winter) 3     Wasps B 8.2   def. by   Wantirna B 8.2
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Boys F - 2018 Winter) 38     Basin B 8.5   def.   FTG Falcons B 8.6
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 14     Wasps B10.2   def. by   Wantirna B10.1 28 
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 18     All Stars B10.1   def. by   Wasps B10.1 36 
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 43     Wasps B12.1   def.   Ranges B12.1 20 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 39     Basin B12.1   def.   Wantirna B12.1 17 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys ER - 2018 Winter) 10     Knox B12.9   def.   BSRD B12.4
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 24     Wasps B14.3   def. by   SEE B14.3 48 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 45     BSRD B14.1   def.   Knox B14.2 31 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys D - 2018 Winter) 21     Mountain Tigers B16.6   def. by   Boronia Buffaloes B16.4 44 
14/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 23     Knox B16.1   def. by   SEE B16.1 44 
14/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 29     All Stars B16.1   def.   Basin B16.1 28 
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 40     Knox B19.1   def.   FTG Falcons B19.1 31 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 40     Mountain Tigers B19.1   def.   KSC Phoenix B19.1 21 
15/07/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 66     Wasps B23.1   def.   All Stars B23.1 41 
15/07/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 41     KSC Phoenix B23.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes B23.1 28 
15/07/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 29     Navy Steals   def. by   The Avengers (blue) 41 
16/07/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 37     Kareem of the Crop   def. by   The Scardinals (Red) 40 
16/07/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 45     Blue Thunder (Blue)   def.   Richmond Oilers (Maroon) 35 
16/07/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 36     Channel 4 News Team (Burgandy)   def.   HT Heat 33 
16/07/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 49     Brew Crew   def.   Chicago Balls 43 
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 38     Trust The Process   def.   Inconsistent 23 
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 18     Dragonfly's (Red)   def. by   Magic Balls 23 
17/07/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 36     See You Next Tuesday   def. by   TRIBE 64 
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 10     Swaggy P   def.   STACP Suns (Blue)
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 55     The Boys (Red)   def.   The Mountain Goats 32 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) Naginta (Green)   def. by   The Chiefs 10 
18/07/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 36     Vintage Phoeniz   def. by   The Wild Boars 47 
19/07/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 44     Space Jam (Black)   def. by   Trail Folling (White) 49 
19/07/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 50     Clear The Landing   def.   Basin (Green) 49 
19/07/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 46     Ark Up (orange)   def. by   Kochies Cash Cows 47 
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys C - 2018 Winter) 10     Knox B 8.2   def.   Wantirna B 8.2
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Boys F - 2018 Winter) 3     Knox B 8.6   def. by   Wasps B 8.5 14 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 29     SEE B10.1   def.   All Stars B10.1 13 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 20     FTG Falcons B10.1   def.   Basin B10.1 15 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 13     All Stars B12.1   def. by   Basin B12.1 45 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 78     FTG Falcons B12.1   def.   Knox B12.2 18 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys ER - 2018 Winter) 15     Wasps B12.9   def. by   SEE B12.3 17 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 28     Mountain Tigers B14.2   def. by   BSRD B14.1 38 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 25     Wantirna B14.3   def. by   Ranges B14.2 46 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys D - 2018 Winter) 31     KSC Phoenix B16.2   def.   Basin B16.4 25 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 22     Ranges B16.1   def. by   FTG Falcons B16.1 36 
22/07/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 36     All Stars B19.1   def.   Ranges B19.1 23 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 43     Knox B19.3   def.   KSC Phoenix B19.1 35 
22/07/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 44     Mountain Tigers B23.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes B23.1 26 
22/07/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 38     KSC Phoenix B23.1   def. by   SEE B23.1 59 
22/07/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 34     Wombles (green)   def. by   The Slammers 42 
23/07/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 31     Views from the 3 (Black)   def. by   Free Loaderz (Blue) 38 
23/07/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 23     Brew Crew   def. by   Just Play Nets 29 
23/07/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 36     Kareem of the Crop   def. by   Channel 4 News Team (Burgandy) 51 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 65     'Patty' Cakes   def.   Richmond Oilers (Maroon) 30 
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 34     Just Play Buckets   def.   Balldogz 23 
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 40     Night Fury   def.   TRIBE 31 
24/07/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 17     The Direwolves   def.   Dragonfly's (Red) 16 
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 47     Vintage Phoeniz   def. by   The Western Squirrels (Purple) 49 
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 43     Sigma Spartans   def.   The Chiefs 39 
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 50     The Mountain Goats   def.   Blueprint (Black/White) 30 
25/07/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 36     DILLIGAF KINGS (White)   def. by   UntouchaBULLS (red) 43 
26/07/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 30     Froffies (blue)   def.   Tunesquad (White) 19 
26/07/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 29     Double Dragon 2   def. by   Swishful Thinking 48 
26/07/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 10     Trail Folling (White)   def.   Kochies Cash Cows
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 25     Basin G 8.1   def.   CPK Jets G 8.2
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 8     Emerald Lakers G 8.1   def.   Mountain Tigers G 8.1
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 14     CPK Jets G 8.1   def.   Knox G 8.1
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 7     Boronia Buffaloes G10.1   def. by   Knox G10.1 30 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 22     KSC Phoenix G10.1   def.   Mountain Tigers G10.1 16 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 22     Knox G10.2   def.   Wantirna G10.1
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 29     Saints G12.1   def.   Mountain Tigers G12.1 16 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 19     Boronia Buffaloes G14.1   def. by   FTG Falcons G14.1 37 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 16     All Stars G14.1   def.   Wasps G14.1 12 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 22     Ranges G14.1   def.   Mountain Tigers G14.1 21 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 15     Knox G14.2   def. by   Wasps G14.2 19 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 21     Mountain Tigers G16.1   def.   Knox G16.2 15 
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 39     Knox G16.1   def.   Saints G16.1 20 
28/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 16     KSC Phoenix G16.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes G16.1 15 
28/07/18 (Sat) 18:45 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 48     All Stars G16.1   def.   FTG Falcons G16.1 16 
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 36     All Stars B19.1   def.   Knox B19.3 29 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 43     KSC Phoenix B19.1   def.   FTG Falcons B19.2 25 
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 61     Boronia Buffaloes B23.1   def.   All Stars B23.1 37 
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 52     KSC Phoenix B23.1   def.   Mountain Tigers B23.1 24 
29/07/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 13     Chandler Park Jets (royal blue)   def. by   Navy Steals 26 
30/07/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 24     HT Heat   def. by   SMACKDIZZY 45 
30/07/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 21     Just Play Nets   def. by   Freeballers (blue) 44 
30/07/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 38     Views from the 3 (Black)   def.   Shaqtin 18 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 36     Blue Thunder (Blue)   def. by   LOL (Blue) 46 
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 41     Balldogz   def.   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black) 23 
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 24     The Direwolves   def.   Magic Balls 20 
31/07/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 31     Night Fury   def. by   See You Next Tuesday 38 
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 44     The Western Squirrels (Purple)   def.   Ontap (Blue) 31 
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 52     Blueprint (Black/White)   def.   Naginta (Green) 33 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 43     The Boys (Red)   def.   The Chiefs 42 
01/08/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 27     STACP Suns (Blue)   def. by   UntouchaBULLS (red) 35 
02/08/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Red Tube (red)   vs   Black Mambaz (black)  
02/08/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 49     Red Tube (red)   def.   Black Mambaz (black) 37 
02/08/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 39     Richmond Oilers (red)   def.   Basin (Green) 33 
02/08/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 37     Kochies Cash Cows   def. by   Space Jam (Black) 41 
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 14     CPK Jets G 8.2   def.   Wasps G 8.2 12 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 8     Wantirna G 8.1   def. by   CPK Jets G 8.1 18 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 23     Boronia Buffaloes G10.1   def.   All Stars G10.1 11 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 2     Wantirna G10.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix G10.1 23 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 19     FTG Falcons G12.2   def.   All Stars G12.3 12 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 35     Boronia Buffaloes G12.1   def.   Wantirna G12.1 15 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (14 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 19     FTG Falcons G14.2   def. by   Knox G14.3 24 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 45     Knox G14.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes G14.1 38 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2018 Winter) 11     Boronia Buffaloes G14.2   def. by   All Stars G14.3 18 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 14     Knox G14.2   def.   Ranges G14.1 11 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 25     Ranges G16.1   def. by   Mountain Tigers G16.1 37 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 23     Boronia Buffaloes G16.1   def. by   Basin G16.1 36 
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 17     Saints G16.1   def. by   FTG Falcons G16.1 19 
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 35     Boronia Buffaloes B19.1   def.   Basin B19.1 34 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 37     Saints B19.1   def.   SEE B19.1 20 
05/08/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 32     Boronia Buffaloes B23.1   def.   Wasps B23.1 23 
05/08/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 24     Emerald Lakers B23.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix B23.1 73 
05/08/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 17     The Slammers   def. by   The Avengers (blue) 76 
06/08/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 36     SMACKDIZZY   def. by   Kareem of the Crop 55 
06/08/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 37     Blue Thunder (Blue)   def.   Freeballers (blue) 23 
06/08/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 49     Shaqtin   def.   The Scardinals (Red) 35 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 33     Sixers   def. by   Chicago Balls 35 
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 29     Just Play Buckets   def.   Inconsistent 25 
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 53     Magic Balls   def.   Night Fury 25 
07/08/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 12     The Direwolves   def. by   TRIBE 38 
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 38     Vintage Phoeniz   def. by   STACP Suns (Blue) 51 
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 61     Sigma Spartans   vs   Naginta (Green) 61 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 33     The Chiefs   def.   The Mountain Goats 28 
08/08/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 43     Swaggy P   def. by   DILLIGAF KINGS (White) 46 
09/08/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 39     Froffies (blue)   vs   Red Tube (red) 39 
09/08/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 34     Basin (Green)   def. by   Double Dragon 2 40 
09/08/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 46     Trail Folling (White)   def.   Ark Up (orange) 43 
09/08/18 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 35     Tunesquad (White)   def. by   Space Jam (Black) 56 
09/08/18 (Thu) 22:05 (Thursday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 49     Dorothy Mantooth Is A Saint   def.   part timers 32 
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 7     Basin G 8.1   def. by   SEE G 8.1 13 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 4     CPK Jets G 8.1   def. by   Saints G 8.1
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 17     FTG Falcons G 8.1   def.   Emerald Lakers G 8.1
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 20     FTG Falcons G10.1   def.   All Stars G10.1 16 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 14     SEE G10.1   def.   Basin G10.2
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 29     Knox G12.3   def.   All Stars G12.3 15 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 28     CPK Jets G12.1   def.   Knox G12.2 [A1] 16 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 12     KSC Phoenix G12.1 [A1]   def. by   Ranges G12.1 [A1] 25 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 26     Knox G14.1   def. by   FTG Falcons G14.1 34 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls BR - 2018 Winter) 27     Emerald Lakers G14.1   def.   Basin G14.2 14 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 20     Wasps G14.2   def. by   Mountain Tigers G14.1 27 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 19     Knox G16.2   def. by   Basin G16.1 21 
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls BR - 2018 Winter) 5     KSC Phoenix G16.2   def. by   All Stars G16.3 46 
11/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 14     FTG Falcons G16.1   def. by   Wasps G16.1 51 
11/08/18 (Sat) 18:45 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 23     Boronia Buffaloes G16.1   def. by   Mountain Tigers G16.1 37 
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 26     Knox B19.3   def. by   Basin B19.1 28 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 43     Mountain Tigers B19.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes B19.1 20 
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 31     Emerald Lakers B23.1   def. by   Mountain Tigers B23.1 39 
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 23     Boronia Buffaloes B23.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix B23.2 47 
12/08/18 (Sun) 20:30 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 31     Wasps B23.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix B23.1 35 
12/08/18 (Sun) 21:15 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) The Slammers   vs   Bucket Squad
13/08/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 25     HT Heat   def. by   Free Loaderz (Blue) 36 
13/08/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 27     Richmond Oilers (Maroon)   def. by   LOL (Blue) 52 
13/08/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 35     SMACKDIZZY   def. by   Channel 4 News Team (Burgandy) 38 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 24     Chicago Balls   def. by   Just Play Nets 50 
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 35     Just Play Buckets   def.   Shifty Workers (Green) 29 
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 27     Magic Balls   def. by   TRIBE 39 
14/08/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 10     Night Fury   def.   Dragonfly's (Red)
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 52     Vintage Phoeniz   def.   DILLIGAF KINGS (White) 42 
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 40     The Boys (Red)   def. by   Sigma Spartans 53 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 43     The Chiefs   def. by   Blueprint (Black/White) 45 
15/08/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 23     The Western Squirrels (Purple)   def. by   STACP Suns (Blue) 42 
16/08/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 76     Ark Up (orange)   def.   Tunesquad (White) 48 
16/08/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 21     Basin (Green)   def. by   Swishful Thinking 37 
16/08/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 42     Kochies Cash Cows   def. by   Froffies (blue) 56 
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 9     Ranges G 8.1   def. by   CPK Jets G 8.2 22 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 4     CPK Jets G 8.1   def. by   Wasps G 8.1 14 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 4     All Stars G10.1   def. by   Knox G10.1 41 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 8     CPK Jets G10.1   def. by   Mountain Tigers G10.1 13 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 11     FTG Falcons G12.2   def. by   Knox G12.3 36 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 22     Wasps G12.3   def.   Wantirna G12.1
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (14 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 19     All Stars G14.2   def.   SEE G14.1 18 
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 28     All Stars G14.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes G14.1 27 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2018 Winter) 26     Basin G14.2   def.   Ranges G14.2 11 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 15     Ranges G14.1   def. by   Wasps G14.2 16 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 15     Boronia Buffaloes G16.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix G16.1 28 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 31     All Stars G16.1   def.   Wasps G16.1 28 
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 25     Knox G16.3   def. by   All Stars G16.2 34 
18/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Girls BR - 2018 Winter) 32     Knox G16.4   def.   KSC Phoenix G16.2 24 
19/08/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 45     All Stars B19.1   def.   Mountain Tigers B19.1 24 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 43     SEE B19.2   def. by   SEE B19.1 51 
19/08/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 36     KSC Phoenix B23.2   def. by   SEE B23.1 39 
19/08/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 34     Boronia Buffaloes B23.1   def. by   Emerald Lakers B23.1 39 
19/08/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 46     The Avengers (blue)   def.   Bucket Squad 27 
20/08/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 40     Harambe's Boiz   def.   Channel 4 News Team (Burgandy) 35 
20/08/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 37     Richmond Oilers (Maroon)   def. by   Freeballers (blue) 42 
20/08/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 53     Views from the 3 (Black)   def.   Kareem of the Crop 40 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 43     Brew Crew   def. by   Blue Thunder (Blue) 57 
21/08/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 29     Inconsistent   def.   Shifty Workers (Green) 19 
21/08/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 39     TRIBE   def.   See You Next Tuesday 37 
21/08/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 15     Night Fury   def. by   The Direwolves 24 
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 42     Swaggy P   def.   UntouchaBULLS (red) 36 
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 72     The Chiefs   def.   Naginta (Green) 38 
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 35     Blueprint (Black/White)   def. by   Sigma Spartans 54 
22/08/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 35     Vintage Phoeniz   def.   Ontap (Blue) 32 
23/08/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 60     Space Jam (Black)   def.   Ark Up (orange) 33 
23/08/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 30     Swishful Thinking   def. by   Who Gives (Yellow) 31 
23/08/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 46     Trail Folling (White)   def.   Froffies (blue) 43 
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 8     Ranges G 8.1   def. by   Basin G 8.1 36 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 21     FTG Falcons G 8.1   def.   Mountain Tigers G 8.1 13 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 14     All Stars G10.1   def. by   Wasps G10.1 21 
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 5     Saints G10.1   def. by   CPK Jets G10.1 15 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 9     FTG Falcons G12.2   def. by   KSC Phoenix G12.2 17 
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 14     Boronia Buffaloes G12.1   def.   All Stars G12.2
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (14 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 26     FTG Falcons G14.2   def.   Basin G14.1 18 
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 21     FTG Falcons G14.1   def.   Wasps G14.1 12 
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2018 Winter) 17     Mountain Tigers G14.2   def. by   Boronia Buffaloes G14.2 19 
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 14     KSC Phoenix G14.1   def. by   Ranges G14.1 19 
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 21     Boronia Buffaloes G16.1   def.   Knox G16.2 20 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 33     Wantirna G16.1   def.   FTG Falcons G16.2 21 
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 29     Knox G16.1   def.   All Stars G16.1 22 
26/08/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 45     Wantirna B19.1   def.   Mountain Tigers B19.1 36 
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 39     Ranges B19.2   def. by   Saints B19.1 44 
26/08/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 27     Boronia Buffaloes B23.1   def. by   SEE B23.1 41 
26/08/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 31     Wasps B23.1   def. by   Emerald Lakers B23.1 37 
26/08/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 38     Purpballs   def.   Wombles (green) 25 
27/08/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 14     Views from the 3 (Black)   def. by   Channel 4 News Team (Burgandy) 64 
27/08/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 39     Richmond Oilers (Maroon)   def. by   Brew Crew 40 
27/08/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 38     Free Loaderz (Blue)   def.   The Scardinals (Red) 37 
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 26     Sixers   def. by   LOL (Blue) 40 
28/08/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 51     Trust The Process   def.   Balldogz 37 
28/08/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 21     Dragonfly's (Red)   def.   The Direwolves 12 
28/08/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 39     Magic Balls   vs   See You Next Tuesday 39 
29/08/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 40     DILLIGAF KINGS (White)   def.   Ontap (Blue) 37 
29/08/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 49     Blueprint (Black/White)   def.   The Mountain Goats 35 
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 62     Naginta (Green)   def.   The Boys (Red) 49 
29/08/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 24     The Wild Boars   def. by   STACP Suns (Blue) 67 
30/08/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 43     Kochies Cash Cows   def.   Tunesquad (White) 39 
30/08/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 34     Clear The Landing   def. by   Richmond Oilers (red) 38 
30/08/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 33     Ark Up (orange)   def. by   Black Mambaz (black) 49 
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 4     CPK Jets G 8.2   def. by   Basin G 8.1 29 
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 19     Wantirna G 8.1   def.   Emerald Lakers G 8.1
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 16     Basin G10.1   def.   All Stars G10.1 11 
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 12     Mountain Tigers G10.1   def. by   Knox G10.2 14 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 23     Knox G12.3   def.   KSC Phoenix G12.2 14 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 23     Mountain Tigers G12.1   def. by   Saints G12.1 29 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (14 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 24     SEE G14.1   def.   FTG Falcons G14.2
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 23     Wasps G14.1   def. by   All Stars G14.1 29 
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2018 Winter) 32     CPK Jets G14.1   def.   Ranges G14.2 10 
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 24     Mountain Tigers G14.1   vs   Ranges G14.1 24 
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 20     KSC Phoenix G16.1   def. by   Basin G16.1 30 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 33     All Stars G16.2   def.   CPK Jets G16.1 32 
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 24     FTG Falcons G16.1   def. by   All Stars G16.1 31 
02/09/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 37     Knox B19.3   def.   Boronia Buffaloes B19.1 35 
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 46     KSC Phoenix B19.1   def.   Ranges B19.2 35 
02/09/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 29     Boronia Buffaloes B23.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix B23.1 55 
02/09/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 35     All Stars B23.1   def.   Wasps B23.1 32 
02/09/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 52     Bucket Squad   def.   Chandler Park Jets (royal blue) 31 
03/09/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 33     The Scardinals (Red)   vs   Kareem of the Crop 33 
03/09/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 10     Chicago Balls   def.   Brew Crew
03/09/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 26     HT Heat   def. by   Channel 4 News Team (Burgandy) 32 
03/09/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 36     Richmond Oilers (Maroon)   def. by   Blue Thunder (Blue) 39 
04/09/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 31     Boronia Buffaloes (Navy Blue)   def. by   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black) 37 
04/09/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 42     See You Next Tuesday   def. by   Night Fury 54 
04/09/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 22     Dragonfly's (Red)   def. by   TRIBE 30 
05/09/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 60     STACP Suns (Blue)   def.   Swaggy P 25 
05/09/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 55     The Chiefs   def.   The Boys (Red) 28 
05/09/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 57     Sigma Spartans   def.   The Mountain Goats 35 
05/09/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 51     The Wild Boars   vs   Vintage Phoeniz 51 
06/09/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 40     Trail Folling (White)   def. by   Space Jam (Black) 42 
06/09/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) Who Gives (Yellow)   def. by   Double Dragon 2 10 
06/09/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 32     Kochies Cash Cows   def. by   Ark Up (orange) 41 
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 10     Wasps G 8.2   vs   CPK Jets G 8.2 10 
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 11     Wantirna G 8.1   def. by   Saints G 8.1 14 
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 14     FTG Falcons G10.1   def. by   Knox G10.1 21 
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 17     Mountain Tigers G10.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix G10.1 18 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 10     All Stars G12.3   def. by   FTG Falcons G12.2 21 
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 12     Wantirna G12.1   def. by   Boronia Buffaloes G12.1 28 
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (14 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 28     Wasps G14.3   def.   All Stars G14.2 26 
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 27     FTG Falcons G14.1   def.   All Stars G14.1 20 
08/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2018 Winter) 14     Wasps G14.4   def. by   CPK Jets G14.1 20 
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 39     Mountain Tigers G14.1   def.   KSC Phoenix G14.1 10 
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 39     Mountain Tigers G16.1   def.   Ranges G16.1 27 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 28     Knox G16.3   def. by   CPK Jets G16.1 36 
08/09/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 21     FTG Falcons G16.1   def. by   Saints G16.1 27 
09/09/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 45     All Stars B19.1   def.   Basin B19.1 26 
09/09/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 54     SEE B19.2   def.   CPK Jets B19.1 23 
09/09/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 42     All Stars B23.1   def.   Emerald Lakers B23.1 35 
09/09/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 34     KSC Phoenix B23.2   def.   Wasps B23.1 21 
09/09/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 32     Purpballs   def. by   The Avengers (blue) 42 
10/09/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 46     Free Loaderz (Blue)   def. by   Views from the 3 (Black) 53 
10/09/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 58     Just Play Nets   def.   Brew Crew 48 
10/09/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 46     Channel 4 News Team (Burgandy)   def.   Kareem of the Crop 29 
10/09/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 30     Richmond Oilers (Maroon)   def. by   Sixers 45 
11/09/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 18     Balldogz   def. by   Just Play Buckets 26 
11/09/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 36     TRIBE   def.   The Direwolves 35 
11/09/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 23     Dragonfly's (Red)   def. by   See You Next Tuesday 40 
12/09/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 47     The Wild Boars   vs   Swaggy P 47 
12/09/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 59     The Mountain Goats   def.   The Chiefs 54 
12/09/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 60     Blueprint (Black/White)   def.   The Boys (Red) 35 
12/09/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 42     UntouchaBULLS (red)   def.   DILLIGAF KINGS (White) 36 
13/09/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 38     Tunesquad (White)   def.   Froffies (blue) 33 
13/09/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 37     Swishful Thinking   def.   Richmond Oilers (red) 30 
13/09/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 33     Black Mambaz (black)   def. by   Space Jam (Black) 57 
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 16     SEE G 8.1   def. by   Basin G 8.1 17 
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 11     Knox G 8.1   def.   CPK Jets G 8.1 10 
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 37     Basin G10.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes G10.1 12 
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 14     KSC Phoenix G10.1   def.   CPK Jets G10.1 11 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 22     BSRD G12.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix G12.2 23 
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 13     All Stars G12.2   def.   Wasps G12.3 10 
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (14 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 17     Basin G14.1   def. by   Wasps G14.3 25 
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 38     Boronia Buffaloes G14.1   def.   Wasps G14.1 33 
15/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2018 Winter) 23     All Stars G14.3   def. by   CPK Jets G14.1 24 
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 25     Mountain Tigers G14.1   def.   Wasps G14.2 21 
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 26     Ranges G16.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix G16.1 32 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 30     Knox G16.3   def.   SEE G16.1 28 
15/09/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 34     Wasps G16.1   def.   FTG Falcons G16.1 28 
16/09/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 34     Wantirna B19.1   def. by   Basin B19.1 35 
16/09/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 33     FTG Falcons B19.2   def.   SEE B19.2 28 
16/09/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 58     SEE B23.1   def.   Wasps B23.1 34 
16/09/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 14     Mountain Tigers B23.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix B23.1 60 
16/09/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 22     Bucket Squad   def. by   Purpballs 48 
17/09/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 27     Harambe's Boiz   def. by   Views from the 3 (Black) 43 
17/09/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 10     LOL (Blue)   def.   Blue Thunder (Blue)
17/09/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 19     SMACKDIZZY   def. by   HT Heat 28 
17/09/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 29     Freeballers (blue)   def.   Just Play Nets 26 
18/09/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter) 55     Trust The Process   def.   Just Play Buckets 33 
18/09/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 32     TRIBE   def.   Magic Balls 23 
18/09/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter) 25     See You Next Tuesday   def. by   The Direwolves 38 
19/09/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) UntouchaBULLS (red)   def. by   STACP Suns (Blue) 10 
19/09/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 52     Naginta (Green)   def. by   The Mountain Goats 80 
19/09/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 38     Blueprint (Black/White)   def.   The Chiefs 30 
19/09/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 36     Ontap (Blue)   def. by   The Western Squirrels (Purple) 51 
20/09/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 63     Froffies (blue)   def.   Ark Up (orange) 37 
20/09/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter) 45     Swishful Thinking   def.   Basin (Green) 40 
20/09/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 45     Black Mambaz (black)   def. by   Red Tube (red) 47 
22/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 10     CPK Jets G 8.2   def. by   Ranges G 8.1 18 
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 13     Emerald Lakers G 8.1   def. by   Wasps G 8.1 24 
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 14     Boronia Buffaloes G10.1   vs   Wasps G10.1 14 
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 10     CPK Jets G10.1   def.   Knox G10.2
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 26     Knox G12.3   def.   FTG Falcons G12.2
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 19     Boronia Buffaloes G12.1   def.   Mountain Tigers G12.1 16 
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 16     BSRD B12.1   def. by   Knox B12.1 37 
22/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Girls B - 2018 Winter) 19     Basin G14.1   def.   Knox G14.3 10 
22/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 35     Boronia Buffaloes G14.1   def.   All Stars G14.1 26 
22/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls BR - 2018 Winter) 16     All Stars G14.3   def.   Boronia Buffaloes G14.2
22/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 18     Wasps G14.2   def.   KSC Phoenix G14.1 15 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 34     Knox G16.2   def.   Ranges G16.1 17 
22/09/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter) 29     KSC Phoenix G16.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes G16.1 18 
22/09/18 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter) 21     FTG Falcons G16.1   def. by   Knox G16.1 28 
23/09/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter) 30     All Stars B19.1   def. by   Wantirna B19.1 38 
23/09/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys B - 2018 Winter) 31     KSC Phoenix B19.1   def.   Saints B19.3 18 
23/09/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 38     Mountain Tigers B23.1   def. by   SEE B23.1 64 
23/09/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter) 17     All Stars B23.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix B23.2 37 
23/09/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter) 13     Wombles (green)   def. by   Bucket Squad 36 
24/09/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) Channel 4 News Team (Burgandy)   def. by   Free Loaderz (Blue) 10 
24/09/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 21     Chicago Balls   def. by   Sixers 41 
24/09/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter) 48     The Scardinals (Red)   def. by   Harambe's Boiz 61 
24/09/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter) 46     LOL (Blue)   def.   Brew Crew 32 
25/09/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter)   Boronia Buffaloes (Navy Blue)   vs   Balldogz  
25/09/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter)   The Direwolves   vs   Night Fury  
25/09/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter)   Dragonfly's (Red)   vs   Magic Balls  
26/09/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   STACP Suns (Blue)   vs   Vintage Phoeniz  
26/09/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Sigma Spartans   vs   Blueprint (Black/White)  
26/09/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   The Boys (Red)   vs   The Mountain Goats  
26/09/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   DILLIGAF KINGS (White)   vs   Swaggy P  
27/09/18 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Ark Up (orange)   vs   Trail Folling (White)  
27/09/18 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday Men 1 - 2018 Winter)   The Tiny Archibalds   vs   United Nations  
27/09/18 (Thu) 20:05 (Thursday Men 1 - 2018 Winter)   Squirtle Squad   vs   Juvi  
27/09/18 (Thu) 20:55 (Thursday Men 1 - 2018 Winter)   We Talolin em up (Green)   vs   Full Flight (Red)  
27/09/18 (Thu) 21:45 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Space Jam (Black)   vs   Tunesquad (White)  
01/10/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Free Loaderz (Blue)   vs   HT Heat  
01/10/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter)   LOL (Blue)   vs   Richmond Oilers (Maroon)  
01/10/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Channel 4 News Team (Burgandy)   vs   SMACKDIZZY  
01/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter)   Just Play Nets   vs   Chicago Balls  
02/10/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter)   Shifty Workers (Green)   vs   Just Play Buckets  
02/10/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter)   See You Next Tuesday   vs   Magic Balls  
02/10/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter)   Night Fury   vs   TRIBE  
03/10/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   DILLIGAF KINGS (White)   vs   Vintage Phoeniz  
03/10/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   The Boys (Red)   vs   Naginta (Green)  
03/10/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Sigma Spartans   vs   The Chiefs  
03/10/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   UntouchaBULLS (red)   vs   The Wild Boars  
04/10/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Tunesquad (White)   vs   Ark Up (orange)  
04/10/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   Who Gives (Yellow)   vs   Basin (Green)  
04/10/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Trail Folling (White)   vs   Black Mambaz (black)  
06/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls B - 2018 Winter)   Basin G 8.1   vs   Ranges G 8.1  
06/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls A - 2018 Winter)   Wantirna G 8.1   vs   Knox G 8.1  
06/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls A - 2018 Winter)   Knox G10.1   vs   Basin G10.1  
06/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls AR - 2018 Winter)   Basin G10.2   vs   SEE G10.1  
06/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls B - 2018 Winter)   BSRD G12.1   vs   All Stars G12.3  
06/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls AR - 2018 Winter)   Wasps G12.3   vs   Mountain Tigers G12.1  
06/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (14 Girls B - 2018 Winter)   Knox G14.3   vs   All Stars G14.2  
06/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Girls A - 2018 Winter)   All Stars G14.1   vs   Knox G14.1  
06/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2018 Winter)   All Stars G14.3   vs   Ranges G14.2  
06/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls AR - 2018 Winter)   Knox G14.2   vs   Mountain Tigers G14.1  
06/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Girls AR - 2018 Winter)   Ranges G16.1   vs   Basin G16.1  
06/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls B - 2018 Winter)   SEE G16.1   vs   Wantirna G16.1  
06/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls A - 2018 Winter)   All Stars G16.1   vs   Knox G16.1  
07/10/18 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys AR - 2018 Winter)   All Stars B19.1   vs   Wasps B19.2  
07/10/18 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys B - 2018 Winter)   Saints B19.2   vs   SEE B19.1  
07/10/18 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter)   Mountain Tigers B23.1   vs   Emerald Lakers B23.1  
07/10/18 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys A - 2018 Winter)   KSC Phoenix B23.2   vs   Boronia Buffaloes B23.1  
07/10/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter)   Chandler Park Jets (royal blue)   vs   Wombles (green)  
08/10/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   The Scardinals (Red)   vs   HT Heat  
08/10/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter)   Freeballers (blue)   vs   Richmond Oilers (Maroon)  
08/10/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Kareem of the Crop   vs   Views from the 3 (Black)  
08/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter)   Blue Thunder (Blue)   vs   Brew Crew  
09/10/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter)   Boronia Buffaloes (Navy Blue)   vs   Trust The Process  
09/10/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter)   TRIBE   vs   Dragonfly's (Red)  
09/10/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter)   The Direwolves   vs   Magic Balls  
10/10/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   The Western Squirrels (Purple)   vs   The Wild Boars  
10/10/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   The Mountain Goats   vs   Sigma Spartans  
10/10/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Blueprint (Black/White)   vs   Naginta (Green)  
10/10/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   Ontap (Blue)   vs   Vintage Phoeniz  
11/10/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Red Tube (red)   vs   Kochies Cash Cows  
11/10/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   Swishful Thinking   vs   Clear The Landing  
11/10/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Ark Up (orange)   vs   Space Jam (Black)  
14/10/18 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2018 Winter)   The Slammers   vs   Chandler Park Jets (royal blue)  
15/10/18 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   SMACKDIZZY   vs   Harambe's Boiz  
15/10/18 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter)   Freeballers (blue)   vs   Chicago Balls  
15/10/18 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   The Scardinals (Red)   vs   Free Loaderz (Blue)  
15/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 4 - 2018 Winter)   LOL (Blue)   vs   Sixers  
16/10/18 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2018 Winter)   Balldogz   vs   Trust The Process  
16/10/18 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter)   TRIBE   vs   The Direwolves  
16/10/18 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 1 - 2018 Winter)   Dragonfly's (Red)   vs   See You Next Tuesday  
17/10/18 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   Ontap (Blue)   vs   DILLIGAF KINGS (White)  
17/10/18 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   The Mountain Goats   vs   The Chiefs  
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Blueprint (Black/White)   vs   The Boys (Red)  
17/10/18 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   STACP Suns (Blue)   vs   The Wild Boars  
18/10/18 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Ark Up (orange)   vs   Kochies Cash Cows  
18/10/18 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 3 - 2018 Winter)   Swishful Thinking   vs   Richmond Oilers (red)  
18/10/18 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 2 - 2018 Winter)   Black Mambaz (black)   vs   Froffies (blue)  

Junior Domestic Competition Sponsor