NWSWF

Meadowbank 10

Venue Address:
Constitution Road, Meadowbank
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 12/1's) Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 16/2's) 3     Roselea FC   vs   Gladesville Ravens White
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 18/2's)   Mercy College (U18/2's)   vs   Roselea FC (U17/2's)  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Ryde Panthers FC   vs   Flying Bats FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 4     Ryde Panthers FC   def.   Beecroft FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) Ryde Panthers FC   def. by   North Epping Rangers FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14/3's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill FC   def. by   Roselea FC Royal Blue
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 14/3's) 2     Roselea FC Sky Blue   def. by   Putney Rangers FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 3     Macquarie Dragons FC   def.   Flying Bats
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 4     Macquarie Dragons FC   def.   Sydney University FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 5     Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def.   Ryde Panthers FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 18/2's)   Mercy College (U18/2's)   vs   Ryde Panthers FC (U18/2's)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14/2's) 1     Macquarie Dragons Red   def. by   Mercy College
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 14/3's) 1     West Ryde Rovers FC   def. by   Roselea FC Royal Blue
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14/3's) 3     Roselea FC Sky Blue   def.   Ryde Panthers FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 1     Roselea FC   def.   Flying Bats
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) 2     Gladesville Ravens FC White   def. by   Pennant Hills FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 14/1's) 2     WPHCFC   def.   Ryde Saints United FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 18/2's)   Mercy College (U18/2's)   vs   Ryde Saints United FC (U17/2's)  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) Gladesville Sharks   def. by   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 2     Macquarie Dragons FC   def.   Beecroft FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) Beecroft FC   def. by   West Ryde Rovers Black
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 16/3's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   WPHCFC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 16/3's) 5     All Saints Hunters Hill FC   def.   Normanhurst FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) 1     Flying Bats FC   def. by   Normanhurst FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 1     North Epping Rangers FC   def.   St Barnabas FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 3     West Ryde Rovers Black   def.   Gladesville Sharks
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 16/3's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Pennant Hills FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) Gladesville Sharks   def. by   Epping FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 3     Macquarie University FC   def.   Putney Rangers FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 1     North Epping Rangers FC   def.   Putney Rangers FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14/2's) 2     Mercy College   def. by   Epping FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 18/2's) Ryde Panthers FC (U18/2's)   def. by   Mercy College (U18/2's)
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) Macquarie Dragons FC   def. by   Macquarie University FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 2     Epping FC   def.   North Epping Rangers FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14/3's) Macquarie Dragons Red   def. by   Roselea FC Royal Blue
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 14/3's) 3     Roselea FC Sky Blue   def.   WPHCFC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) Roselea FC   vs   Macquarie University FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 1     Macquarie Dragons FC   def.   West Ryde Rovers FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 4     West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC   def.   Putney Rangers FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14/2's) 1     Epping FC   vs   Mount St Benedict College
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 14/1's) 4     WPHCFC   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill FC   def. by   Beecroft FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) North Epping Rangers FC   def. by   West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) Epping FC   def. by   West Ryde Rovers Black
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14/2's) 1     Macquarie Dragons Black   def. by   Epping FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 16/2's) 3     West Ryde Rovers FC   def.   Gladesville Ravens White
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill FC   def. by   Epping FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) North Epping Rangers FC   def. by   Macquarie University FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 1     West Ryde Rovers Black   def.   Macquarie Dragons FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14/1's) 5     WPHCFC   def.   Gladesville Sharks FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 16/2's) 1     Roselea FC   def. by   West Ryde Rovers FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) Macquarie Dragons FC   vs   Ryde Panthers FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 2     Macquarie Dragons FC   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 12/1's) Gladesville Sharks FC Grey   def. by   Gladesville Sharks Pink
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 14/3's) Ryde Panthers FC   def. by   Roselea FC Royal Blue
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 14/1's) 1     Roselea FC   vs   Gladesville Sharks FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 16/2's) 4     Macquarie Dragons FC   def.   Roselea FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 1     St Barnabas FC   vs   Macquarie University FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) North Epping Rangers FC   vs   Gladesville Sharks
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Under 16/3's) 5     Mount St Benedict College   def.   Normanhurst FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 16/2's) Macquarie Dragons FC   def. by   Gladesville Ravens White
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 3     Beecroft FC   def.   West Ryde Rovers Black
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 0     North Epping Rangers FC   vs   Flying Bats FC 0 
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 6     West Ryde Rovers Blue   def.   Flying Bats
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 16/2's) 3     West Ryde Rovers FC   def.   Gladesville Ravens White
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     West Ryde Rovers Black   vs   Epping FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 2     Beecroft FC   def.   North Epping Rangers FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1 Pennant) West Ryde Rovers White   def. by   North Epping Rangers
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U16-1/2 Pennant) Ryde Saints United U16/1   vs   Gladesville Sharks U16/1
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3 Pennant) 2     Sydney University   def. by   Gladesville Ravens White
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 1     Epping FC   def.   Eastwood St Andrews AFC