FFV-Metropolitan

Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior

Venue Address:
Northern Falcons SC, Flinders Street, Thornbury
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Old Xaverians SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Old Xaverians SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 7     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC Gold
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 2     Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 9     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 4     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Banyule City SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 2     Northern Falcons SC Red   def. by   Moreland United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 10     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Moreland Eagles FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 4     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Meadow Park SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 6     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Bundoora United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D) Northern Falcons FC   def. by   FC Birrarung
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 1     Northern Falcons SC Green   vs   Banyule City SC Blue
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) Northern Falcons SC Red   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:40 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 13     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Coonans Hill SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 1     Northern Falcons SC Red   def. by   Moreland Eagles FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def. by   Roxburgh Park United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 12     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 4     Northern Falcons SC Green   def.   FC Birrarung
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 2     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Greenvale United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Roxburgh Park United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D) 1     Northern Falcons FC   vs   Nillumbik SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Red   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Whittlesea United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D) Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Mill Park SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Green   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (All Abilities League Kangaroos) 7     Victorian CP Team A   def.   Glen Eira Rangers
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (All Abilities League Wallaroos)   Northern Falcons FC A   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (All Abilities League Kangaroos) Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (All Abilities League Wallaroos)   Victorian CP Team B   vs   Northern Falcons FC B  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:40 (All Abilities League Wallaroos)   Collingwood City Eagles   vs   Glen Eira Rangers  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Heidelberg Eagles SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Heidelberg Eagles SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 1     Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 1     Northern Falcons FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 1     Northern Falcons SC Red   def. by   Greenvale United SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Northern Falcons SC   def.   Thornbury Athletic FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 13     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   FC Birrarung
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) Northern Falcons SC   def. by   Moreland United SC Blue
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Newmarket Phoenix FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Northern Falcons SC Blue   def. by   Upfield SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 3     Northern Falcons SC Green   def.   Essendon Royals SC Red
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 1     Northern Falcons SC Blue   def.   Northern Falcons SC Red
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B)   Northern Falcons SC Red   vs   Banyule City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   FC Strathmore  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Northern Falcons SC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Ashburton Utd  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B)   Northern Falcons SC Red   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Heidelberg Stars U13  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Alphington FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Northern Falcons SC Green   vs   Epping City SC 2  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C)   Northern Falcons SC   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B)   Northern Falcons SC Red   vs   Ashburton Utd  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C)   Northern Falcons SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC Gold  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B)   Northern Falcons SC Green   vs   Meadow Park SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   FC Birrarung