FFV-Metropolitan

Ballam Park - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Peninsula Strikers Junior FC, Cranbourne Road, Frankston
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Keysborough SC U14
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   South Springvale SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Westernport SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Glen Eira (Stingrays) 10 
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 4     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Sandringham Wolves
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Elwood City SC Red
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Doveton SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Mt Martha U13 Pirates 1 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   FC Noble Hurricanes
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   South Springvale
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Berwick City Wolves
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Berwick City Bears
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Brighton Wildfire
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 10 
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 10     Aspendale SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   James Cook FC 16 
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 6     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Casey Comets FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Berwick City Firebirds  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Aspendale SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   East Bentleigh U14 Lightning  
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Frankston Pines FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Brighton Thunderbolts  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Berwick City SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Mt Martha U17 Mariners  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Sandringham Steel  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C)   Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Casey Comets FC