FFV-Metropolitan

De Chene Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth, Urquhart St, Coburg
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue)   Coburg City FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue)   Coburg City FC Yellow   vs   Preston Lions FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Preston Lions FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Mill Park SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Northcote City FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Coburg City FC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue)   Coburg City FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Mill Park SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Navy  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue)   Coburg City FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 5     Coburg City FC   def.   Broadmeadows Stars SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Coburg City FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Northern Falcons FC - New Team  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue)   Coburg City FC   vs   Moreland United SC Red  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Epping City SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Fitzroy Lions SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 3     Coburg City FC   def.   Fawkner SC Red
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 9     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Yarra Jets FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Preston Lions FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 12     Coburg City FC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Coburg City FC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Coburg City FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Red
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 8     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Sydenham Park SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Black  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue)   Coburg City FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Mill Park SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Green  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Blue  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Epping City SC - Red  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Coburg City FC   vs   Moreland Eagles FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Royal  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue)   Coburg City FC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Coburg City FC   vs   Bundoora United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 8     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Mill Park SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C) 6     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Yarra Jets FC Blue
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Nillumbik SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue)   Coburg City FC Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 2     Coburg City FC   vs   Upfield SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C) 3     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Upfield SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 3     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 1     Coburg City FC   def. by   Greenvale United SC Green
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Coburg City FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Black  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue)   Coburg City FC   vs   Moreland United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Northcote City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Preston Lions FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Upfield SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue)   Coburg City FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Navy  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Coburg City FC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 3     Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   def.   Keilor Wolves SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Coburg City FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC Royal  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Coburg City FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Orange  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   FC Strathmore  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Coburg City FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Williamstown SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Coburg City FC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/ Wallabies Blue)   Coburg City FC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue)   Coburg City FC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Bundoora United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue)   Coburg City FC Blue   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys)   Coburg City FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Northcote City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   Coburg City FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Moreland Zebras   vs   Northcote City FC Green  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Coburg City FC   vs   Hume United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Coburg City FC   vs   Old Ivanhoe SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Mill Park SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B)   Coburg City FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Coburg City FC   vs   Greenvale United SC Green