Ground 6

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU AllStars   vs   NR Victory  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LU Ninjas   vs   NR Jets  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Pack   vs   RO Strikers  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   NR Glory   vs   LU Hammer Heads  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   RO Ninjas   vs   LU Dockets  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LCD Pocket Rockets   vs   LU Wolf Pack  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   RO Strikers   vs   LU AllStars  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Hammer Heads   vs   RO Ninjas  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Dockets   vs   NLE Red Dragons  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   NR Victory   vs   NR Glory  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   LU Blues   vs   RO Bandits  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   LCD Panthers   vs   LU Giants  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   NLE Red Ravens   vs   LCD Rockets  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   RO Cats   vs   DEL Rebels  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   RO Roos   vs   GT Saints  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LU Leopards   vs   LCD Scorpions  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   RO Hurricanes   vs   NR Jets  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   RO Colts   vs   SR Dragons  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LCD Dodgers   vs   LU Ninjas  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   NR Wanderers   vs   RO Snow Leopards  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU AllStars   vs   LU Hammer Heads  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LU Ninjas   vs   LU Leopards  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Dragons   vs   RO Ninjas  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   RO Strikers   vs   LU Dockets  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Pack   vs   NR Glory  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   NR Glory   vs   LU AllStars  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Dockets   vs   LCD Pocket Rockets  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Dragons   vs   NR Victory  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   RO Ninjas   vs   LU Wolf Pack  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Hammer Heads   vs   RO Strikers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   NLE Red Ravens   vs   LCD Panthers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   LU Blues   vs   RO Cats  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   RO Bandits   vs   LU Giants  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   GT Saints   vs   DEL Rebels  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   RO Roos   vs   LCD Rockets  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LU Leopards   vs   RO Hurricanes  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LCD Dodgers   vs   RO Colts  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   NR Wanderers   vs   NR Jets  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   RO Mini Messis   vs   SR Dragons  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   RO Snow Leopards   vs   LU Ninjas  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU AllStars   vs   LU Wolf Pack  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LU Ninjas   vs   LCD Scorpions  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Dockets   vs   NR Glory  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   RO Strikers   vs   NLE Red Dragons  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   NR Victory   vs   LU Hammer Heads  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   NR Victory   vs   LU AllStars  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LCD Pocket Rockets   vs   NLE Red Dragons  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   RO Strikers   vs   LU Wolf Pack  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Dockets   vs   RO Ninjas  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Hammer Heads   vs   NR Glory  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   RO Cats   vs   LU Giants  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   LCD Panthers   vs   LCD Rockets  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   DEL Rebels   vs   RO Roos  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   LU Blues   vs   GT Saints  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   NLE Red Ravens   vs   RO Bandits  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LU Leopards   vs   NR Wanderers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   RO Hurricanes   vs   LCD Scorpions  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   NR Jets   vs   LU Ninjas  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   RO Colts   vs   RO Snow Leopards  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LCD Dodgers   vs   RO Mini Messis  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   RO Strikers   vs   LCD Pocket Rockets  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   RO Snow Leopards   vs   LCD Dodgers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Wolf Pack   vs   LU Hammer Heads  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   NR Victory   vs   RO Ninjas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Dragons   vs   NR Glory  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Hammer Heads   vs   LU AllStars  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LCD Pocket Rockets   vs   NR Victory  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   RO Ninjas   vs   NLE Red Dragons  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   LU Dockets   vs   RO Strikers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 1 2018)   NR Glory   vs   LU Wolf Pack  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   NLE Red Ravens   vs   RO Cats  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   RO Bandits   vs   LCD Rockets  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   RO Roos   vs   LCD Panthers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   GT Saints   vs   LU Giants  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 3 2018)   LU Blues   vs   DEL Rebels  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LCD Dodgers   vs   SR Dragons  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   LU Leopards   vs   LU Ninjas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   NR Wanderers   vs   LCD Scorpions  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   RO Mini Messis   vs   RO Snow Leopards  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U10 Division 2 2018)   RO Colts   vs   NR Jets  
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 7     Raptors   def.   Black Panthers
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 1     Dynamo's   vs   Rovers
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 5     The Riverside Premiums   def.   High Flyers
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 1     The Bears   def. by   The Riverside Premiums
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) High Flyers   def. by   TMR Titans
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 5     Rovers   def.   Raptors
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) Dynamo's   def. by   Rovers
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 7     Raptors   def.   Black Panthers
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 2     High Flyers   def.   Leopards
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 1     Leopards   def. by   TMR Titans
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 3     The Riverside Premiums   def.   The Bears
30/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 11     AllSorts Utd   def.   Black Panthers
06/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 3     Rovers   def.   AllSorts Utd
06/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) Black Panthers   def. by   Dynamo's
06/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 2     The Bears   def. by   Leopards
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 4     The Bears   def.   High Flyers
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) The Riverside Premiums   def. by   Leopards
13/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 3     Raptors   def. by   AllSorts Utd
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 6     AllSorts Utd   def.   Dynamo's
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 2     Rovers   def.   Raptors
20/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 2     TMR Titans   vs   The Bears
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 5     The Riverside Premiums   def.   TMR Titans
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 6     Leopards   def.   High Flyers
27/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 8     Raptors   def.   Black Panthers
04/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 1     Raptors   def. by   Dynamo's
04/12/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 1     Black Panthers   def. by   AllSorts Utd
04/12/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 1     TMR Titans   def. by   Leopards
11/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 6     Leopards   def.   The Bears 2 
11/12/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 1     High Flyers   def. by   TMR Titans
11/12/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) Black Panthers   def. by   Dynamo's