CUC- LYN 2

Venue Address
Lynwood Park
Rangers Road
St Helens Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5   def. by   BURRAGORANG AAL5
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 2     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AAL3
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U21/1   def. by   ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD 14 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5   def. by   ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 2     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9   def. by   MINTO AA8 15 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8 RED
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 6     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U21/1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA10
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 4     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7   def.   INGLEBURN AA7
26/05/18 (Sat)
(Match Already Played (25/5/18))
12:55 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 3     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL3   def.   APPIN AAL3 2 
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 BLUE 12 
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA7
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 7     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH O35/3   def.   RUSE O35/3
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:35 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 3     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 5     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA7
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA3
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH O35/3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS O35/3
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 GOLD
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 2     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7   vs   ORAN PARK AA7
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3   def. by   RUSE AA3
15/07/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match - Not for Competition Points)
11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5   vs   BRADBURY AAL5  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 2) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U12 GIRLS DIV 2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 2 BLUE
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 5     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7   def.   TAHMOOR AA7
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9   def.   INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH O35/3   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS O35/3
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5   vs   BRADBURY AAL5
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 4     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 2     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL3   def.   MINTO AAL3
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 2     BURRAGORANG U14/3   def.   GUNNERS U14/3 RED
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) BRADBURY U14/3   def. by   MINTO U14/3
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 3     INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U16/2
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) GUNNERS AA5   def. by   MT ANNAN AA5
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 3     NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 BLUE   def. by   INGLEBURN AA5
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) 1     CAMDEN FALCONS U16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:45 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 3     ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 GOLD   def.   TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     GUNNERS AA3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 BLUE   def.   MT ANNAN AA5
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 7     MINTO AA8   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA8 MAROON
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 1     ORAN PARK U21/1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U21/1
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:15 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 3     ESCHOL PARK WML   def.   ORAN PARK WML