TIG - RON NORTH

Venue Address
Ron Dine Memorial Reserve
Macrae Drive
Camden South
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 9     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U12/2
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1   vs   GUNNERS U13/1
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 10     CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U16 GIRLS DIV 1 GREEN
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:40 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 1
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2   def.   GUNNERS AAL2
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS O35/2   def.   TAHMOOR O35/2
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) CAMDEN TIGERS ML3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED ML3 14 
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 8     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK   def.   ST MARYS U12/2
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 6     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 BLACK   def.   RUSE U13/2 BLUE
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 6     CAMDEN TIGERS U15/1   def.   MT ANNAN U15/1
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 MAROON
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS AAL3   def.   MINTO AAL3
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 5     CAMDEN TIGERS AA3   def.   ORAN PARK AA3
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 9     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS WML
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS O35/3   def.   ST MARYS O35/3
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1   def.   INGLEBURN U12/1
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U14 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK   def.   RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1   def. by   ORAN PARK U16/1 11 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS ML3   def. by   ST MARYS ML3 GREEN
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS ML2   def.   GUNNERS ML2
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS ML1   def.   GUNNERS ML1
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 7     CAMDEN TIGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U12 GIRLS DIV 1
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 BLACK   def. by   APPIN U13/2
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U15/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U15/1
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 RED
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS O35/2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED O35/2
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   GUNNERS WML
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) CAMDEN TIGERS ML3   def. by   ORAN PARK ML3
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1   vs   MT ANNAN U12/1
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 ORANGE   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 BLACK
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 ORANGE   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 BLACK
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U15/3   def. by   INGLEBURN U15/2
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLUE
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS ML2   def. by   ST MARYS ML2
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS AA2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 BLUE
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS O35/3   def.   INGLEBURN O35/3
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 7     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   TAHMOOR WML
09/05/18 (Wed)
(Match Already Played (9/5/18))
15:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2   def.   APPIN AAL2
10/05/18 (Thu) 19:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U18/1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 BLUE
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 7     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U12/2
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 5     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 BLACK   def.   GUNNERS U13/3
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U16 GIRLS DIV 1
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 ORANGE   def. by   INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) CAMDEN TIGERS AA3   def. by   RUSE AA3
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U21/1   def.   ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U18/1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 BLUE
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS ML1   def. by   ST MARYS ML1
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 9     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 ORANGE   def.   ST MARYS U12/2
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 ORANGE   def. by   RUSE U13/2 BLUE
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) CAMDEN TIGERS U15/3   def. by   GUNNERS U15/2
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 17 DIV 2
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1   def.   INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS AA2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA2
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 7     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   ORAN PARK WML
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) CAMDEN TIGERS ML3   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS ML3
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 7     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/4   def.   ESCHOL PARK U12/4
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK   def.   ORAN PARK U12/2
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS U14/3   def.   BURRAGORANG U14/3
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 6     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 RED
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS AA3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/1
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U14/2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U14/2
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 ORANGE   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U14/2
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:35 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1   def.   MINTO U16/2
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/4   vs   TAHMOOR U12/4
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS AA2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 RED
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) CAMDEN TIGERS ML3   def. by   BRADBURY ML3 18 
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 5     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   ESCHOL PARK WML
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 BLACK   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/2
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U12/2
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS AA3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) CAMDEN TIGERS O35/3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK O35/3
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS AA2   def. by   MT ANNAN AA2 3 
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U18/1   def. by   MT ANNAN U18/1
20/06/18 (Wed) 19:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 7     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   PICTON WML
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 6     CAMDEN TIGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 ORANGE   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U12/2
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   ST MARYS U14 GIRLS DIV 2
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/1
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:40 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLUE
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 5     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U12/2
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL2
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 9     CAMDEN TIGERS AAL3   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAL3
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 5     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK   def.   TAHMOOR U12/2
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 6     CAMDEN TIGERS AA3   def.   GUNNERS AA3
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS U18/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U18/1
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U21/1   def. by   ORAN PARK U21/1
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2   def. by   ST MARYS AAL2
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1   def.   TAHMOOR U13/1
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) CAMDEN TIGERS U14/3   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/3
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 17 DIV 1
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) CAMDEN TIGERS AA2   def. by   INGLEBURN AA2
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2   def.   GUNNERS AAL2
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER) CAMDEN TIGERS ML3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS ML3
10/07/18 (Tue) 18:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS ML2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2
10/07/18 (Tue) 20:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 5     CAMDEN TIGERS ML1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 7     CAMDEN TIGERS U14/2   def.   MINTO U14/2
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1   def.   ESCHOL PARK U13/1
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 RED
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLACK   def. by   PICTON UNDER 17 DIV 1
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:35 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 BLACK   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/1
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 6     CAMDEN TIGERS U21/1   def.   ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 15     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS WML
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS ML3   def.   GUNNERS ML3
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 ORANGE   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U12/2
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 5     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/3   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/3
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 17 DIV 2) CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 ORANGE   def. by   INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS ML2   def. by   GUNNERS ML2 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS ML1   vs   GUNNERS ML1
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK   def.   GUNNERS U12/2
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 ORANGE   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U12/2
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 2 ORANGE   vs   TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/2
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 6     CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 BLACK   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 ORANGE
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U15/1   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U15/1
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) CAMDEN TIGERS U14/2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U14/2
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLACK   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   GUNNERS WML
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS O35/2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/2 BLUE
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS ML3   def. by   APPIN ML3
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     RUSE U13/2 BLUE   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 BLACK
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 17 DIV 2) CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2 ORANGE   def. by   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 2) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 BLACK
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS AA2   def. by   GUNNERS AA2
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS O35/3   def.   GUNNERS O35/3 RED
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) CAMDEN TIGERS O35/2   def. by   PICTON O35/2
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/4   def.   GUNNERS U12/4
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 ORANGE   def.   MT ANNAN U12/2
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 BLACK   def. by   RUSE U13/2 RED
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/1
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:40 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/3   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/3
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:55 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1   def. by   ORAN PARK U16/1
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS ML2   def. by   ESCHOL PARK ML2
11/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 8     CAMDEN TIGERS ML1   def.   PICTON ML1
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS AA3   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA3
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS O35/2   def. by   GUNNERS O35/2
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   TAHMOOR WML
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 4     CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/1
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 ORANGE   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 BLACK
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1
22/08/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 2)   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U12/2   vs   GUNNERS U12/2  
31/08/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3)   INGLEBURN O35/3   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:50 (UNDER 13 DIV 3)   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/3   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:25 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 2)   PICTON U12 GIRLS DIV 2   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:50 (UNDER 12 DIV 3)   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/3 BLUE   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:45 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   ORAN PARK U14/2   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 2)   TAHMOOR U15/2   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
18:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 )   HARRINGTON UNITED AA10   vs   Undecided  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   BRADBURY AAL5   vs   Undecided  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   MINTO AAL4   vs   Undecided  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3)   APPIN AAL3   vs   Undecided  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2)   CAMDEN TIGERS AAL2   vs   Undecided