ING -MAQ 2

Venue Address
Macquarie Fields Park
Cnr Fourth Ave & Harold Rd
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   def. by   ORAN PARK AAL5
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW   def. by   BRADBURY AAL4 BLUE
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 3     INGLEBURN AA7   def.   TAHMOOR AA7
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 3     INGLEBURN O35/3   def.   GUNNERS O35/3 RED
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 3     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ST MARYS U14 GIRLS DIV 2
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 1     INGLEBURN U13/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U13/3
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 3     INGLEBURN AA7   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA7
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 4     INGLEBURN AA5   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA5
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U18/1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 BLUE 10 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 1     INGLEBURN AA10   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA10
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) INGLEBURN AA3   def. by   GUNNERS AA3
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   def.   BRADBURY ML3
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 4     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 3     INGLEBURN U15/2   def.   GUNNERS U15/2
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 RED
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 4     INGLEBURN AA5   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 BLUE
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     INGLEBURN AA4   vs   RUSE AA4
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3   vs   ORAN PARK AA3
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 6     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 BLUE
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 4     INGLEBURN U12/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/1
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA9
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 12     INGLEBURN AA5   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA5
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 3     INGLEBURN O35/3   def.   MINTO O35/3
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     INGLEBURN AA3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3
25/05/18 (Fri)
(Game already played 25/5/18)
19:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 2     MINTO AAL3   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL3
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 2     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 5     INGLEBURN U15/2   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/2
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 6     INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 RED
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   def. by   ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 1     INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 RED
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) INGLEBURN AA4   def. by   TAHMOOR AA4
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 1     INGLEBURN AA2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 RED 0 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 1     INGLEBURN U16/2 YELLOW   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U16/2
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) INGLEBURN U15/3   def. by   TAHMOOR U15/3
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     INGLEBURN U15/2   def. by   TAHMOOR U15/2
21/06/18 (Thu) 19:30 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U18/1   def. by   MT ANNAN U18/1
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 3     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9   def.   ORAN PARK AA9
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5 BLUE   def. by   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) 2     INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 2     INGLEBURN U15/2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U15/2
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 17 DIV 2) INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2   def. by   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 3     INGLEBURN U15/3   def. by   TAHMOOR U15/3
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 5     INGLEBURN AA7   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA7
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 3     INGLEBURN AA5   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 RED
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 4     INGLEBURN AA2   def.   ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 3     INGLEBURN ML3   def.   ORAN PARK ML3
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 2     INGLEBURN AA2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 BLUE
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ) 2     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   BRADBURY U14 GIRLS DIV 1
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 8     INGLEBURN AA10   def.   ORAN PARK AA10
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:15 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN U18/1   def. by   MT ANNAN U18/1
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 4     INGLEBURN O35/3   def.   ESCHOL PARK O35/3
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ) INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 1 RED
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) INGLEBURN AA3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 2     INGLEBURN ML3   def. by   ST MARYS ML3 GOLD
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 3     INGLEBURN ML3   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U18/1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 BLUE
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 3     INGLEBURN AA2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AA2
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3   def.   INGLEBURN AA3
09/08/18 (Thu) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 5     RUSE AA3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 5     TAHMOOR U15/2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U15/2
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 2     CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/2   def.   INGLEBURN U15/2
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) INGLEBURN U15/3   def. by   ORAN PARK U15/3
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def. by   TAHMOOR AA9
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) INGLEBURN AA4   def. by   RUSE AA4
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     INGLEBURN O35/3   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS O35/3
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 SILVER ) 5     MINTO U15/3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U15/3
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:45 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) CAMDEN TIGERS U15/3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U15/3 BLUE
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 1     TAHMOOR U15/3   def. by   INGLEBURN U15/3
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:15 (UNDER 17 DIV 2) 3     ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 2   def.   INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 2
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7   def. by   INGLEBURN AA7
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS AA6   def. by   BURRAGORANG AA6
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 4     ST MARYS AA4   def. by   INGLEBURN AA4
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     RUSE AA4   def. by   MINTO AA4
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 2)   INGLEBURN U15/2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/2  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:45 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON)   CAMDEN TIGERS U15/3   vs   INGLEBURN U15/3  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 SILVER )   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U15/3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 GREEN  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4)   RUSE AA4   vs   INGLEBURN AA4  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7)   Undecided   vs   INGLEBURN AA7