ING -MAQ 2

Venue Address
Macquarie Fields Park
Cnr Fourth Ave & Harold Rd
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5   def. by   ORAN PARK AAL5
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) INGLEBURN AAL4   def. by   BRADBURY AAL4
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 3     INGLEBURN AA7   def.   TAHMOOR AA7
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 3     INGLEBURN O35/3   def.   GUNNERS O35/3 RED
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 3     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS   def.   ST MARYS U14 GIRLS
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 1     INGLEBURN U13/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U13/3
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 3     INGLEBURN AA7   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA7
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 4     INGLEBURN AA5   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA5
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U18/1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 BLUE 10 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 1     INGLEBURN AA10   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA10
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) INGLEBURN AA3   def. by   GUNNERS AA3
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:30 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   def.   BRADBURY ML3
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 4     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS RED
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 3     INGLEBURN U15/2   def.   GUNNERS U15/2
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U16/1 YELLOW   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1 RED
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 4     INGLEBURN AA5   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 BLUE
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     INGLEBURN AA4   vs   RUSE AA4
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3)   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3   vs   ORAN PARK AA3  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 6     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U14 GIRLS BLUE
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 2     INGLEBURN U15/2   vs   ST MARYS U15/2
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 4     INGLEBURN U12/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/1
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA9
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 12     INGLEBURN AA5   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA5
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 3     INGLEBURN O35/3   def.   MINTO O35/3
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     INGLEBURN AA3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3
25/05/18 (Fri)
(Game already played 25/5/18)
19:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3)   MINTO AAL3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL3  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 2     INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS   def.   ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 5     INGLEBURN U15/2   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/2
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 6     INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 RED
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) INGLEBURN AAL5   def. by   ST MARYS AAL5 GOLD
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9)   INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 RED  
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) INGLEBURN AA4   def. by   TAHMOOR AA4
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) 1     INGLEBURN AA2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 RED 0 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 1     INGLEBURN U16/1 YELLOW   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U16/1
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) INGLEBURN U15/3   def. by   TAHMOOR U15/3
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     INGLEBURN U15/2   def. by   TAHMOOR U15/2
21/06/18 (Thu) 19:30 (UNDER 18 DIV 1)   INGLEBURN U18/1   vs   MT ANNAN U18/1  
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9)   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9   vs   ORAN PARK AA9  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   INGLEBURN AAL5   vs   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   INGLEBURN AAL4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 2)   INGLEBURN U15/2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U15/2  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 17 DIV 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 17 DIV 1   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON)   INGLEBURN U15/3   vs   TAHMOOR U15/3  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7)   INGLEBURN AA7   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA7  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5)   INGLEBURN AA5   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 RED  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2)   INGLEBURN AA2   vs   ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK  
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2)   INGLEBURN AA2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 BLUE  
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (UNDER 18 DIV 1)   INGLEBURN U18/1   vs   MT ANNAN U18/1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9)   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 RED  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:35 (UNDER 16 DIV 2)   INGLEBURN U16/1 BLUE   vs   INGLEBURN U16/1 YELLOW  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1)   INGLEBURN U18/1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 BLUE  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5)   INGLEBURN AA5   vs   MT ANNAN AA5  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2)   INGLEBURN AA2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AA2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2)   INGLEBURN U16/1 YELLOW   vs   MINTO U16/1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 16 DIV 2)   INGLEBURN U16/1 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U16/1  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9)   INGLEBURN AA9 BLUE   vs   TAHMOOR AA9  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4)   INGLEBURN AA4   vs   RUSE AA4  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3)   INGLEBURN O35/3   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS O35/3  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1)   INGLEBURN U18/1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U18/1