Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

John Street Oval 2

Venue Address:
John Street , Warners Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Interdistrict U18G) 1     Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 18G/01-2019
29/04/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Uni Womens AAW/03-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10Girls/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 08Girls/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 08/05-2019   vs   West Wallsend 08/02-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10Girls/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/05-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/06-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10MDL/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 09/04-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/03-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/03-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict 14 F) 3     Warners Bay FC 14/02-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 14/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 7     Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 14/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 08/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 08/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 10/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/03-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10Girls/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 08Girls/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 09/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 09/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/02-2019   vs   Morisset 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 11/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11MDL/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 E) Warners Bay FC 16/02-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 16/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 16/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 3     Warners Bay FC   def.   Dudley Redhead USFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Warners Bay FC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Warners Bay FC   vs   Dudley Redhead USFC
13/05/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Interdistrict U18G) 5     Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 18G/01-2019
13/05/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAW/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/02-2019   vs   Swansea 10Girls/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 08/05-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 08/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 10Girls/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10MDL/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 09Girls/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 09/04-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 09/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 11Girls/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 09/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 11/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019   vs   Swansea 11/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 3     Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 18/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 08/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019   vs   Cardiff 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 10/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 09/03-2019   vs   Cardiff 09/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 09/02-2019   vs   Cardiff 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/02-2019   vs   Cardiff 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019   vs   Morisset 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 12/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 2     Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019   def.   Morisset 13/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict 15 G) Warners Bay FC 15/02-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba 15/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U18G) 7     Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 18G/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/03-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10G/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 08/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019   vs   Barnsley 08/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10MDL/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08Girls/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 08/05-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 08/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 11/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 11MDL/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09/01-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 09/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 09/04-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 09/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Belmont 09Girls/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/02-2019   vs   Cessnock City Womens 11G/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 18/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 1     Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff O35Sat/02-2019
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) Warners Bay FC   def. by   Swansea FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 08/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 10/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 10/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 09/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 09/03-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08Girls/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10G/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 11Girls/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 11/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 16 E) 3     Warners Bay FC 16/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 16/03-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 4     Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/03-2019   vs   Swansea 10Girls/01-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/03-2019   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/01-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019   vs   Swansea 08/03-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 08/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/04-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 09/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/05-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 10/03-2019   vs   Swansea 10/02-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 09/03-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Cessnock City Womens 11G/01-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/02-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 11/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 11/01-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 16/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 3     Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019   def.   Morisset O35Sat/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 08/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 08/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 10/03-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 10/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 10Girls/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 08Girls/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 09/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 11Girls/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 09Girls/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 09/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/04-2018  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Swansea 08Girls/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 15 G) 3     Warners Bay FC 15/02-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 15/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/02-2019   vs   Belmont 10/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 10/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/03-2019   vs   South Cardiff 08Girls/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 09/04-2019   vs   Charlestown 09/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11G/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 08Girls/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) 3     Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 15/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 2     Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 18/01-2019
11/07/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Warners Bay FC   vs   Swansea FC
11/07/19 (Thu) 20:15 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Warners Bay FC   vs   Swansea FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 08/01-2019   vs   Belmont 08/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019   vs   West Wallsend 08/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 10/03-2019   vs   Morisset 10/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10Girls/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 08Girls/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 09/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10Girls/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 09/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 11Girls/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 E) 4     Warners Bay FC 16/02-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 16/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U18G) 3     Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 18G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 1     Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Interdistrict U16G B) Warners Bay FC 16Girls/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 16G/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict U14G A) 1     Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:45 (Interdistrict U16G B) 1     Warners Bay FC 16Girls/01-2019   def.   Merewether 16G/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/03-2019   vs   Swansea 10Girls/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019   vs   Charlestown 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 11Girls/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/03-2019   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 08/05-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10MDL/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09/01-2019   vs   Swansea 09/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) 4     Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 15/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 3     Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 18/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 08/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 10/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/03-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10Girls/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 08Girls/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 09/03-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 09/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11G/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 11/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11MDL/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 16 E) 5     Warners Bay FC 16/02-2019   def.   Edgeworth 16/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019   def. by   Medowie 16/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 4     Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 12G/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 2     Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/05-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U18G) Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 18G/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 F) 4     Warners Bay FC 14/02-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 14/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 E) 7     Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 15/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 D) Warners Bay FC 13/01-2019   def.   Hunter Valley Grammar School 13/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 10Girls/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019   vs   Charlestown 08/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/02-2019   vs   Swansea 10Girls/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 08/05-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 10/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 09Girls/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 11/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 09/04-2019   vs   Belmont 09/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Weston JFC 11G/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) 12     Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 15/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 18/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10G/01-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019   vs   Swansea 08/01-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019   vs   Swansea 08/02-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/03-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/03-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)     Warners Bay FC 08/05-2019   vs   Swansea 08/04-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 09/01-2019   vs   Swansea 09/01-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/02-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 10/01-2019   vs   Swansea 10/01-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 09/04-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/02-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/02-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/05-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 11/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/03-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 11/01-2019