Knox Gardens Reserve

Venue Address
Argyle Way

Wantirna Sth.
Phone
9801 1404
Map Reference
G2 72
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (9C 2017)   Knox Black   vs   Wantirna South  
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:25 (13D 2017) 2.9-21     Knox   def. by   Glen Waverley Rovers White 4.11-35 
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:55 (15C 2017) 2.3-15     Knox   def. by   Waverley Blues 7.3-45 
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17D 2017) 0.0-83     Knox Black   def.   Lysterfield 0.0-58 
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19s 2017) 9.11-65     Knox   def.   Croydon 8.10-58 
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2017) 9.4-58     Knox   def. by   Croydon 8.13-61 
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2017) 15.17-107     Knox   def.   Croydon 6.10-46 
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (10B 2017)   Knox   vs   Lilydale  
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:55 (15C 2017) 3.8-26     Knox   def. by   Blackburn Red 8.8-56 
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17A 2017) 11.11-77     Knox Red   def.   Glen Waverley Rovers 5.8-38 
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (9A 2017)   Knox Red   vs   Lysterfield Teal  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:05 (11B 2017) 6.1-37     Knox   def.   Heathmont Blue 3.5-23 
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:25 (12B 2017) 8.10-58     Knox   def.   Kilsyth 3.2-20 
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:55 (14B 2017) 5.6-36     Knox   def. by   Mooroolbark 10.7-67 
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17A 2017) 4.3-27     Knox Red   def. by   Heathmont Blue 9.3-57 
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19s 2017) 10.11-71     Knox   def.   Doncaster East 4.4-28 
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2017) 11.16-82     Knox   def.   Doncaster East 6.4-40 
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2017) 11.17-83     Knox   def.   Doncaster East 11.10-76 
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17A 2017) 5.9-39     Knox Red   def. by   The Knights - Rowville 14.6-90 
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (10B 2017)   Knox   vs   Mooroolbark  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:25 (13D 2017) 1.5-11     Knox   def. by   Rowville Gold 4.4-28 
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:55 (15D 2017) 8.4-52     Knox   def.   Vermont Gold 3.10-28 
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (9C 2017)   Knox Black   vs   Waverley Blues Red  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:25 (12B 2017) 5.3-33     Knox   def. by   Upper Ferntree Gully 9.6-60 
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:55 (14B 2017) 6.6-42     Knox   def. by   Glen Waverley Rovers 10.6-66 
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17A 2017) 14.8-92     Knox Red   def.   Upper Ferntree Gully Red 4.5-29 
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (10B 2017)   Knox   vs   Glen Waverley Rovers  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:05 (11B 2017) 6.3-39     Knox   def. by   Glen Waverley Rovers 7.3-45 
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:25 (12B 2017) 1.2-8     Knox   def. by   Glen Waverley Rovers 13.8-86 
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:55 (14B 2017) 2.6-18     Knox   def. by   Lilydale 12.13-84 
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17C 2017) 8.5-53     Knox Black   def.   Norwood Purple 2.7-19 
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19s 2017) 8.18-66     Knox   def.   Waverley Blues 10.4-64 
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2017) 15.19-109     Knox   def.   Waverley Blues 1.4-10 
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2017) 20.11-131     Knox   def.   Waverley Blues 7.11-53 
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (9A 2017)   Knox Red   vs   East Ringwood Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:05 (11B 2017) 5.6-36     Knox   def.   Lilydale 1.0-6 
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:55 (15D 2017) 5.11-41     Knox   def. by   Kilsyth 7.5-47 
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17C 2017) 6.7-43     Knox Black   def.   South Belgrave 6.4-40 
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2017) 8.10-58     Knox   def. by   Mitcham 12.5-77 
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2017) 13.9-87     Knox   def.   Mitcham 8.8-56 
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (9C 2017)   Knox Black   vs   East Burwood Black  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:25 (13D 2017) 2.3-15     Knox   def. by   Ferntree Gully Eagles 9.13-67 
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:55 (15D 2017) 16.6-102     Knox   def.   Lysterfield Grey 2.7-19 
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17C 2017) 4.6-30     Knox Black   def. by   Croydon 8.11-59 
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19s 2017)   Knox   vs   Wantirna South  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2017)   Knox   vs   Wantirna South  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2017)     Knox   vs   Wantirna South  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (10B 2017)   Knox   vs   Heathmont  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:25 (12B 2017)   Knox   vs   The Knights - Rowville  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:55 (14B 2017)   Knox   vs   Mooroolbark  
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17A 2017)   Knox Red   vs   The Knights - Rowville  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (9C 2017)   Knox Black   vs   East Ringwood White  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:05 (11B 2017)   Knox   vs   North Ringwood  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:25 (12B 2017)   Knox   vs   Glen Waverley Rovers  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:55 (14B 2017)   Knox   vs   Lilydale  
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17C 2017)   Knox Black   vs   Upper Ferntree Gully Blue  
09/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (9A 2017)   Knox Red   vs   Rowville Hawks  
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:25 (12B 2017)   Knox   vs   Waverley Blues  
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:55 (14B 2017)   Knox   vs   Rowville Hawks  
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17A 2017)   Knox Red   vs   East Burwood  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19s 2017)   Knox   vs   Upper Ferntree Gully  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2017)   Knox   vs   Upper Ferntree Gully  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2017)   Knox   vs   Upper Ferntree Gully  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (9C 2017)   Knox Black   vs   Upper Ferntree Gully  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:05 (11B 2017)   Knox   vs   East Ringwood Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:25 (13D 2017)   Knox   vs   Forest Hill  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:55 (15D 2017)   Knox   vs   Ferntree Gully Eagles White  
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17C 2017)   Knox Black   vs   Heathmont Gold  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (9A 2017)   Knox Red   vs   Wantirna South Green  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:05 (11B 2017)   Knox   vs   Glen Waverley Rovers  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:25 (12B 2017)   Knox   vs   South Croydon  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:55 (14B 2017)   Knox   vs   East Burwood  
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17C 2017)   Knox Black   vs   Norwood Purple  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19s 2017)   Knox   vs   Lilydale  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2017)   Knox   vs   Lilydale  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2017)   Knox   vs   Lilydale  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19s 2017)   Knox   vs   Ferntree Gully  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2017)   Knox   vs   Mooroolbark  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2017)   Knox   vs   Mooroolbark  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19s 2017)   Knox   vs   Mulgrave  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2017)   Knox   vs   Mulgrave  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2017)   Knox   vs   Mulgrave