Football West

Walter Padbury Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cassidy Road, Thornlie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) Gosnells City SDV1   def. by   Quinns FC NDV2
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Canning City SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) Gosnells City FC - SDV1   def. by   Sorrento FC - DV1 17 
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - Cup ) 4     Gosnells City FC - SDV1   def.   Woodvale FC - NDV2
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Brooklands FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Brooklands FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 10:30 (State League U18 Cup) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Inglewood United
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) Gosnells City Div 2   def. by   Kwinana United Prem
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:45 (State League Reserves Cup) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Inglewood United
17/04/17 (Mon) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 1     Gosnells City Div 2   def. by   Kwinana United Prem
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Girls Div 2) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - South Div 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Armadale SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Royals
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1) 3     Gosnells City SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 3) Gosnells City SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - Girls Div 1) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Sorrento FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   North Beach SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Fremantle City FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Melville City FC (Green)
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U16 - Div 5) 5     Gosnells City SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC 11 
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - Cup) Gosnells City FC - SDV1   def.   Balcatta FC - NDV3
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1) Gosnells City SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - Girls Div 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   East Perth FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   East Perth FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC (Blue)
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U15 - Girls Div 2) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Ashfield SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1) 6     Gosnells City SC   def.   NTC Girls
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 5     Gosnells City SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 9     Gosnells City (Central)   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC (NDV1)
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U17 - Girls Div 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Perth SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 3) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 5     Gosnells City SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - Girls Div 1) Gosnells City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Ballajura AFC
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 19     Gosnells City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 0     Gosnells City FC   vs   Western Knights SC 0 
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 1) 3     Gosnells City SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Div 3) 6     Gosnells City SC   def.   Melville City FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U12 - Div 1) Gosnells City SC   def. by   Perth SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 - Div 5) 2     Gosnells City SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Girls Div 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Melville City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 3) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Challenger FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 10     Gosnells City FC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (U15 - Girls Cup) 6     Gosnells City FC - DV2   def.   Subiaco AFC - DV2
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Girls Div 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Balcatta FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - South Div 1) 8     Gosnells City SC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Central Division) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   East Fremantle SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U15 - Girls Cup) 1     Gosnells City FC - DV2   def. by   Joondalup City FC - DV1
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 1     Gosnells City SC   vs   Melville City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - Girls Div 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 7     Gosnells City FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Gosnells City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Div 3) 1     Gosnells City SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Girls Div 2) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U16 - Div 5) 2     Gosnells City SC   def. by   Beeliar Spirit AFC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Carramar FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Carramar FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Div 3) 1     Gosnells City SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - Girls Div 1) Gosnells City FC   def.   Sorrento FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 3) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Port Kennedy
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Girls Div 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 5) Gosnells City SC   def.   Balga SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 3) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Queens Park SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (U17 - Girls Div 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Noranda City FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - Girls Div 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
23/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Promotion & Relegation Play-Off) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Swan United FC
24/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
30/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Promotion & Relegation Play-Off) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC