Football West

Walter Padbury Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cassidy Road, Thornlie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/02/18 (Sun) 16:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   Curtin University FC
11/02/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) South West Phoenix FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
17/02/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) Mandurah City FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
23/02/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
23/02/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
25/02/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Canning City SC
03/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
09/03/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
09/03/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
02/04/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
02/04/18 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Perth SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 3) 21     Gosnells City FC   def.   Cracovia SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   South Perth United SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   South Perth United SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 5     Gosnells City FC - DV1   def.   Tuart Hill JSC - NDV3
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (15s Cup) 2     Gosnells City FC - DV2   def. by   Sorrento FC - DV2
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   NTC Girls 10 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 4) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Beeliar Spirit AFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Canning Buffers
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 4) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Whitford City SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 3) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - Div 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Balcatta FC 11 
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (18s - Cup) 2     Gosnells City FC - DV4   def. by   Belmont JSC - DV4
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (14s - Cup) 5     Gosnells City FC - DV3   def.   Rockingham City FC - SDV1
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 4) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   North Beach SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) Gosnells City (Div 1)   def. by   Southern Spirit (Prem)
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Gosnells City (Div 1)   def. by   Southern Spirit (Prem)
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Kwinana United JSC
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 3) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - Div 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC 12 
30/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Perth Royals FC
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Royals FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 4) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Swan United FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   vs   Swan United FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 4     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 4) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Quinns FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Beeliar Spirit AFC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - Div 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Div 3) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Quinns FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 4) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Belmont JSC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10)   7s - Home Club: Gosnells City FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10)   5s/6s - Home Club: Gosnells City FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10  
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Div 3) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 2 ) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Kwinana United JSC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10)   7s - Home Club: Gosnells City FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10)   5s/6s - Home Club: Gosnells City FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 4) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 9     Gosnells City FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Balga SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Balga SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Balga SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10)   7s - Home Club: Gosnells City FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10)   5s/6s - Home Club: Gosnells City FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 10  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 3) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
23/08/18 (Thu) 19:15 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - Div 3) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Australind JSC
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Maddington White City FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Maddington White City FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Gosnells City FC   vs   Curtin University FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
23/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC