KILLARA RESERVE

Venue Address
KILLARA AVE

MILPERRA
Phone
9772 4418
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 2) Milperra Colts   def. by   Berala Bears(B) 28 
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U8 Div 1) Milperra Colts   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 40 
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U10 Div 2) 34     Milperra Colts   def.   St Johns Eagles(B)
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 U11 Div 2) 36     Milperra Colts   def.   St Christophers 28 
09/04/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U12 Div 1) Milperra Colts   def. by   St Johns Eagles 32 
09/04/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 U13 Div 2) 46     Milperra Colts   def.   East Hills Bulldogs
16/04/16 (Sat) 00:30 (2016 U9 Div 2) 46     Milperra Colts   def.   Berala Bears 28 
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 2) Milperra Colts   def. by   Bass Hill Broncos 36 
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 12     Revesby Heights   def. by   St Johns Eagles 24 
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U7 Div 2) 16     Milperra Colts   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 28 
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (2016 U7 Div 1) 8     Milperra Colts   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 16 
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 U9 Div 3) 52     Bass Hill Broncos   def.   St Johns Eagles
16/04/16 (Sat) 13:20 (2016 U11 Div 2) 6     Milperra Colts   def. by   Greenacre Tigers(B) 28 
16/04/16 (Sat) 14:10 (2016 U13 Div 2) 64     Milperra Colts   def.   Berala Bears
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 2) 16     Milperra Colts   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 28 
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 20     Milperra Colts   def. by   Greenacre Tigers(B) 40 
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U7 Div 1) 4     Milperra Colts   def. by   Moorebank Rams 16 
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (2016 U8 Div 2) 20     Milperra Colts   def. by   East Hills Bulldogs 34 
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 U9 Div 2) 18     Milperra Colts   def.   Bankstown Sports 12 
30/04/16 (Sat) 12:30 (2016 U12 Div 1) Milperra Colts   def. by   Bankstown Bulls 46 
30/04/16 (Sat) 13:20 (2016 U13 Div 2) 22     Milperra Colts   def.   St George Dragons 16 
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 2) 16     Milperra Colts   def. by   St George Dragons 32 
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 36     Milperra Colts   vs   Bass Hill Broncos 36 
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U7 Div 1) 20     Milperra Colts   def. by   Berala Bears 32 
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (2016 U8 Div 2) 16     Milperra Colts   def. by   St George Dragons 24 
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (2016 U9 Div 2) 36     Milperra Colts   def.   Bankstown Sports 34 
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 U10 Div 2) 36     Milperra Colts   def.   Moorebank Rams
14/05/16 (Sat) 13:30 (2016 U12 Div 1) 10     Milperra Colts   def. by   St George Dragons 26 
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 2) 8     Milperra Colts   def. by   Moorebank Rams 44 
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 12     Milperra Colts   def. by   St Christophers 40 
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U7 Div 1) 12     Milperra Colts   def. by   St Christophers 24 
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (2016 U8 Div 2) 38     Milperra Colts   vs   Moorebank Rams 38 
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 U10 Div 2) 32     Milperra Colts   def.   Bankstown Sports
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:30 (2016 U11 Div 2) 24     Milperra Colts   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 30 
21/05/16 (Sat) 14:20 (2016 U12 Div 1) 16     Milperra Colts   vs   Berala Bears 16 
21/05/16 (Sat) 15:10 (2016 U13 Div 2) Milperra Colts   def.   East Hills Bulldogs
21/05/16 (Sat) 23:50 (2016 U9 Div 2) 38     Milperra Colts   def.   Chester Hill Hornets 12 
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 2)   Milperra Colts   vs   Revesby Heights  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2)   Milperra Colts   vs   St George Dragons  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U7 Div 1)   Milperra Colts   vs   St Johns Eagles  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 U10 Div 2)   Milperra Colts   vs   Chester Hill Hornets  
04/06/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U11 Div 2)   Milperra Colts   vs   Bankstown Bulls  
04/06/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 U12 Div 1)   Milperra Colts   vs   St Johns Eagles  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 2) 20     East Hills Bulldogs   def. by   Berala Bears(B) 36 
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 24     Milperra Colts   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 40 
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U8 Div 2) 18     Milperra Colts   def. by   Greenacre Tigers 26 
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (2016 U8 Div 2) 20     East Hills Bulldogs   def. by   Moorebank Rams 40 
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (2016 U10 Div 2) Milperra Colts   def.   Berala Bears
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 U11 Div 2) 6     Milperra Colts   def. by   Bankstown Sports (B) 30 
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:30 (2016 U13 Div 2) 14     East Hills Bulldogs   def. by   St Christophers 36 
25/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 U13 Div 2) Milperra Colts   def.   Berala Bears
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 2) 12     Milperra Colts   def. by   Bankstown Sports 28 
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 1) 16     Milperra Colts   vs   Chester Hill Hornets 16 
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Div 2) 22     Chester Hill Hornets   def. by   Bass Hill Broncos 30 
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:20 (2016 U9 Div 2) Milperra Colts   def.   Berala Bears
02/07/16 (Sat) 12:10 (2016 U11 Div 2) 6     Milperra Colts   def. by   St Christophers 16 
02/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U13 Div 2) 28     Milperra Colts   def.   Bankstown Bulls
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Div 2)   Milperra Colts   vs   Revesby Heights  
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U8 Div 2)   Revesby Heights   vs   Bankstown Bulls  
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U8 Div 2)   Milperra Colts   vs   Bass Hill Broncos  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 U10 Div 2)   Milperra Colts   vs   Bankstown Bulls  
09/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U12 Div 1)   Milperra Colts   vs   Moorebank Rams  
09/07/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 U13 Div 2)   Milperra Colts   vs   St George Dragons  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Div 2) 20     Revesby Heights   def.   Moorebank Rams 16 
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 16     Milperra Colts   def. by   Moorebank Rams(B) 44 
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U7 Div 2) 32     Revesby Heights   def.   Moorebank Rams(W) 12 
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (2016 U7 Div 1) 16     Milperra Colts   def. by   Greenacre Tigers 24 
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (2016 U10 Div 2) 36     Milperra Colts   vs   Bankstown Bulls 36 
16/07/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 U11 Div 2) 12     Milperra Colts   def. by   Greenacre Tigers(B) 16 
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Div 2) 22     Milperra Colts   def. by   Bass Hill Broncos 26 
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 U7 Div 2) 36     Milperra Colts   def. by   Revesby Heights 48 
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 U6 Div 2) 24     Milperra Colts   vs   Chester Hill Hornets 24 
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 U9 Div 2) 58     Milperra Colts   def.   St Christophers 10 
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U10 Div 2) 12     Milperra Colts   def. by   Chester Hill Hornets 20 
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 U13 Div 2) 26     Milperra Colts   def.   St George Dragons
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U9 Div 1) 24     St Johns Eagles   def.   Moorebank Rams
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:50 (2016 U9 Div 3) 22     Moorebank Rams   def.   East Hills Bulldogs 12 
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:50 (2016 U9 Div 3) 4     Bankstown Bulls   def.   Revesby Heights
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:50 (2016 U9 Div 2) 18     St Johns Eagles   def. by   Bass Hill Broncos 24 
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:50 (2016 U9 Div 2) 10     Milperra Colts   def. by   Greenacre Tigers 12 
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:50 (2016 U10 Div 2) 20     Chester Hill Hornets   def.   St Christophers 18 
06/08/16 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:50 (2016 U10 Div 2) 26     Bankstown Bulls   def.   Milperra Colts 12 
09/08/16 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (2016 U13 Div 2) 10     St Christophers   def. by   Bankstown Bulls 14 

Club Websites

Fox Sports Headines