Ground 3

Venue Address
Churchill Park Sporting Complex

Invermay
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NR Joeys   vs   LU Bears  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Makos   vs   RO Titans  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Pirates   vs   GT Aces  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rabbits   vs   LCD Geckos  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Thunder   vs   NLE Red Roosters  
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Gazelles   vs   RO Storm  
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NLE Red Raccoons   vs   RO Bushrangers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   SR Cavaliers   vs   LU Bears  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Makos   vs   NR Joeys  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Storm   vs   LU Tigers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rabbits   vs   RO Thunder  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Titans   vs   NLE Red Roosters  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Bushrangers   vs   LU Gazelles  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Kicks   vs   NLE Red Raccoons  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Makos   vs   NLE Red Roosters  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   SR Cavaliers   vs   LCD Geckos  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NLE Red Raccoons   vs   LCD Mini Slickers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rabbits   vs   LU Bears  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Thunder   vs   NR Joeys  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Gazelles   vs   RO Kicks  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Pirates   vs   NR Stingrays  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NR Joeys   vs   NLE Red Rabbits  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Bears   vs   LU Makos  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Storm   vs   SR Pirates  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LCD Geckos   vs   RO Titans  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Roosters   vs   SR Cavaliers  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LCD Mini Slickers   vs   LU Gazelles  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   DEL Joeys   vs   GT Aces  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Bears   vs   RO Thunder  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rabbits   vs   NLE Red Roosters  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Pirates   vs   RO Bushrangers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LCD Geckos   vs   LU Makos  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Titans   vs   SR Cavaliers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Gazelles   vs   NLE Red Raccoons  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   GT Aces   vs   NR Stingrays  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Bears   vs   RO Titans  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Thunder   vs   LU Makos  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Kicks   vs   SR Pirates  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NR Joeys   vs   SR Cavaliers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Roosters   vs   LCD Geckos  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NR Stingrays   vs   DEL Joeys  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Storm   vs   GT Aces  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   SR Cavaliers   vs   RO Thunder  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LCD Geckos   vs   LU Bears  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Pirates   vs   LCD Mini Slickers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Makos   vs   NLE Red Rabbits  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Titans   vs   NR Joeys  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   GT Aces   vs   RO Bushrangers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   DEL Joeys   vs   RO Storm  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Bears   vs   NLE Red Roosters  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NR Joeys   vs   LCD Geckos  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Gazelles   vs   LU Sensations  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Thunder   vs   RO Titans  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rabbits   vs   SR Cavaliers  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Kicks   vs   GT Aces  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Bushrangers   vs   DEL Joeys  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   SR Cavaliers   vs   LU Makos  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Roosters   vs   NR Joeys  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Pirates   vs   LU Gazelles  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LCD Geckos   vs   RO Thunder  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Titans   vs   NLE Red Rabbits  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   DEL Joeys   vs   RO Kicks  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NR Stingrays   vs   RO Bushrangers  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Bears   vs   NR Joeys  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Titans   vs   LU Makos  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Tigers   vs   SR Pirates  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Roosters   vs   RO Thunder  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LCD Geckos   vs   NLE Red Rabbits  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LCD Mini Slickers   vs   DEL Joeys  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Kicks   vs   NR Stingrays  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   SR Cavaliers   vs   LU Bears  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Makos   vs   NR Joeys  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NR Stingrays   vs   LCD Mini Slickers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rabbits   vs   RO Thunder  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Titans   vs   NLE Red Roosters  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Pirates   vs   LU Sensations  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Storm   vs   RO Kicks  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LCD Geckos   vs   SR Cavaliers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Bears   vs   NLE Red Rabbits  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Kicks   vs   RO Bushrangers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Roosters   vs   LU Makos  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NR Joeys   vs   RO Thunder  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NLE Red Raccoons   vs   NR Stingrays  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Sensations   vs   SR Buccaneers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Titans   vs   LCD Geckos  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   SR Cavaliers   vs   NLE Red Roosters  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   GT Aces   vs   LU Sensations  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rabbits   vs   NR Joeys  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Makos   vs   LU Bears  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Storm   vs   NLE Red Raccoons  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Buccaneers   vs   SR Pirates  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Bears   vs   RO Thunder  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rabbits   vs   NLE Red Roosters  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Buccaneers   vs   LU Sensations  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LCD Geckos   vs   LU Makos  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Titans   vs   SR Cavaliers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Storm   vs   LU Gazelles  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Bushrangers   vs   NLE Red Raccoons  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Titans   vs   LU Bears  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LCD Geckos   vs   NLE Red Roosters  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   SR Buccaneers   vs   GT Aces  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   SR Cavaliers   vs   NR Joeys  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Makos   vs   RO Thunder  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LU Gazelles   vs   RO Bushrangers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NLE Red Raccoons   vs   RO Kicks  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   RO Thunder   vs   SR Cavaliers  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rabbits   vs   LU Makos  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   LCD Mini Slickers   vs   NLE Red Raccoons  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   LU Bears   vs   LCD Geckos  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:10 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U7 Division 1 2018)   NR Joeys   vs   RO Titans  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   RO Kicks   vs   LU Gazelles  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U6 Division 2 2018)   NR Stingrays   vs   SR Pirates  
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 8     Black Knights   def.   Red Thunder
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) 13     Cannons   def.   Assassins
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) Phoenix 2.0   def. by   Panthers
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 7     Squad Goals   def.   Tamar Terriers
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 4     Dinopions   def.   Ninja
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 2     Piranhas   vs   AllSorts Utd  
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 5     Black Knights   def.   The Ratbags
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) 1     Phoenix 2.0   def. by   Le Grand FC
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) 3     Rockets   vs   Panthers
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 5     Squad Goals   def.   Man chest hair United
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 10     Ninja   def.   The Nutmegs
30/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 3     Piranhas   def.   Dinopions
06/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 1     The Renegades   def. by   Cyclones
06/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 1     The Nutmegs   def. by   Piranhas
06/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) Tamar Terriers   def. by   Ninja
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 4     Squad Goals   def.   Piranhas
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 9     Tamar Terriers   def.   The Nutmegs
13/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 14     Ninja   def.   Man chest hair United
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 4     Black Knights   def.   Dragons
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 1     Piranhas   vs   Assassins
20/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) The Nutmegs   def. by   Squad Goals 12 
27/11/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) 8     Team Sleepy's   def.   White Rhinos
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 2     The Nutmegs   vs   Man chest hair United
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 1     Piranhas   def. by   Ninja
27/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 1     Dinopions   vs   Tamar Terriers
04/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.2) 3     Black Knights   vs   The Renegades
04/12/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 4     Man chest hair United   def. by   Dinopions
04/12/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 16     Assassins   def.   The Nutmegs
11/12/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 4     Assassins   vs   Ninja
11/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 8     Piranhas   def.   Man chest hair United 4