Doody Park
Venue Address:
cnr Enid & Canambe Streets, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 3 | East Armidale United FC | def. | Demon Knights FC | 0 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 1 | East Armidale United FC | vs | Norths United Redmen | 1 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 2 | East Armidale United FC | def. by | Tamworth FC | 3 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 2 | East Armidale United FC | def. | Tamworth FC | 0 |
02/06/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 6 | PLC Thunder | def. | TAS | 1 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 3 | East Armidale United FC | def. | TAS | 2 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 2 | East Armidale United FC | def. by | North Companions FC | 7 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 1 | East Armidale United FC | vs | North Companions FC | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 0 | Demon Knights Castles | def. by | East Armidale United FC | 5 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 1 | East Armidale United FC | def. by | South Armidale United FC | 6 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 1 | East Armidale United FC | def. | South Armidale United FC | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 10 | East Armidale United FC | def. | South Armidale Skeetas | 0 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 2 | Demon Knights Demons | def. | East Armidale United FC | 1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 3 | East Armidale United FC | def. by | Hillvue Rovers FC | 4 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 1 | East Armidale United FC | def. by | Hillvue Rovers FC | 2 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 1 | East Armidale United FC | def. by | Norths United FC | 4 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 4 | East Armidale United FC | def. | Norths United FC | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division B) | 0 | TAS White | def. by | Demon Knights Saints | 10 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 5 | East Armidale United FC | def. | Moore Creek FC | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 2 | East Armidale United FC | def. | Moore Creek FC | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 2 | TAS | def. by | East Armidale United FC | 7 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Armidale Local 2nd Grade) | 3 | East Armidale Suburbs | def. | Armidale City Westside FC White | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Armidale Local 1st Grade) | 10 | East Armidale United FC | def. | TAS | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 2 | East Armidale United FC | def. by | Demon Knights Castles | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Armidale Local 2nd Grade) | 11 | East Armidale Suburbs | def. | Norths United FC | 4 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division B) | 8 | Demon Knights Saints | def. | TAS White | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) | 3 | East Armidale United FC | def. | Demon Knights FC | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) | 2 | East Armidale United FC | def. by | Demon Knights FC | 4 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 1 | East Armidale United FC | def. | Demon Knights Demons | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Armidale Local 2nd Grade) | 3 | East Armidale Suburbs | def. by | South Armidale United FC | 4 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Armidale Local 1st Grade) | 6 | East Armidale United FC | def. | South Armidale United FC | 3 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 11 | Norths United Redmen | def. | East Armidale United FC | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Armidale Local 2nd Grade) | 11 | East Armidale Suburbs | def. | Guyra United | 3 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (Armidale Women's Premier League) | 0 | Norths Red Women | def. by | Armidale City Westside FC | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:00 | (Under 12's Division A) | 1 | TAS White | def. | Demon Knights Blades | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
11:30 | (Under 14's Division A) | 3 | East Armidale United FC | def. | Demon Knights Demons | 2 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 4 | East Armidale White | def. | Armidale City Westside FC | 1 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
11:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 3 | Demon Knights Castles | def. | East Armidale United FC | 2 |
16/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
08:30 | (Armidale Under 15/16's) | 3 | South Armidale Sonic | def. | East Armidale White | 1 |
16/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:30 | (Under 12's Division A) | 4 | Demon Knights Axes | def. | TAS White | 1 |
16/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:00 | (Under 14's Division A) | 0 | Norths United Redmen | def. by | Demon Knights Castles | 1 |
16/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
14:00 | (Armidale Local 2nd Grade) | 2 | South Armidale United FC | def. by | DK Dads | 4 |