Blaxland Reserve

Venue Address
Old Illawarra Rd

Illawong
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 SILVER) 16     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def. by   Cronulla Caringbah Sharks 34 
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:05 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 SILVER) 16     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def. by   Earlwood Saints 24 
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:10 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 GOLD) 20     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1)   def.   Penshurst RSL
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 SILVER) 8     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def.   Como Jannali (2)
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:20 (2017 SOUTH EASTERN UNDER 16 SILVER) 30     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def.   De La Salle Caringbah (2)
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 SILVER) 6     Gymea Gorillas (2)   def. by   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts 32 
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:10 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 SILVER) 30     Como Jannali / St Patricks /Yarrawarrah Tigers (2)   def.   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2) 10 
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:20 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 GOLD) 46     Gymea Gorillas (1)   def.   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1)
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 SILVER) Gymea Gorillas (2)   def. by   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2) 30 
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 GOLD) 4     Como Jannali (1)   def. by   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1) 28 
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 SILVER) 4     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def. by   Gymea Gorillas (2) 32 
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:10 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 GOLD) 8     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1)   def. by   Como Jannali / St Patricks /Yarrawarrah Tigers (1) 20 
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:20 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 SILVER) 20     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def.   Como Jannali (2)
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 GOLD) 38     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1)   def.   Gymea Gorillas (1)
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (2017 SOUTH EASTERN UNDER 16 GOLD) 10     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def. by   Gymea Gorillas (1) 38 
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 SILVER) 4     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def. by   De La Salle Caringbah (1) 36 
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:10 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 SILVER) 10     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def. by   De La Salle Caringbah (2) 14 
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:20 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 GOLD) 8     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1)   def. by   De La Salle Caringbah (1) 26 
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 SILVER) Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def. by   St John Bosco / Endgadine Dragons/ Yarrawarrah (2) 32 
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:40 (2017 SOUTH EASTERN UNDER 16 GOLD) 4     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def. by   Newtown Jnr Jets (B) 54 
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 SILVER) 16     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def.   Kingsgrove Colts
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:10 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 GOLD) 20     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1)   def.   St Joseph's (1) 18 
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:20 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 SILVER) 6     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def. by   Renown United 50 
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 GOLD) 22     Gymea Gorillas (1)   def.   Como Jannali (1) 18 
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:10 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 BRONZE) 32     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def.   De La Salle Caringbah (3)
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:20 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 GOLD) 32     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1)   def.   Hurstville United 12 
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 GOLD) Como Jannali (1)   def. by   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1) 30 
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 SILVER) 48     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def.   Renown United
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:40 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 SILVER) 20     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def.   Arncliffe Scots 18 
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:50 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 GOLD) 22     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1)   def.   Gymea Gorillas (1)
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (2017 SOUTH EASTERN UNDER 16 SILVER) Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def.   Paddington Colts (2)
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 BRONZE) 12     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def.   Engadine Dragons (2) 10 
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 SILVER) 20     Cronulla Caringbah Sharks   def.   Arncliffe Scots 10 
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 GOLD) 4     De La Salle Caringbah (1)   def. by   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1) 32 
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (2017 SOUTH EASTERN UNDER 16 SILVER) 10     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def. by   Clovelly Crocodiles U16 Blue 30 
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:50 (2017 SOUTH EASTERN UNDER 16 SILVER) Cronulla Caringbah Sharks / Como Jannali   def. by   South Eastern
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 GOLD) Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1)   def. by   Gymea Gorillas (1) 38 
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:10 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 SILVER) 14     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def. by   Arncliffe Scots 30 
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:20 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 GOLD) Gymea Gorillas (1)   def. by   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1) 44 
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 SOUTH EASTERN UNDER 16 SILVER) 14     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def. by   South Eastern 34 
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 SILVER) 12     St Joseph's / St Patricks Sutherland   def. by   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts 62 
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:10 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 BRONZE) 28     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def.   Gymea Gorillas (3) 14 
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:20 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 SILVER) St John Bosco / Endgadine Dragons/ Yarrawarrah (2)   vs   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 15 GOLD) 22     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (1)   def.   St John Bosco / Endgadine Dragons/ Yarrawarrah (1) 12 
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:40 (2017 SOUTH EASTERN UNDER 16 SILVER) Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def.   Cronulla Caringbah Sharks / Como Jannali
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 BRONZE) 54     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts (2)   def.   Kurnell Stingrays
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:10 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 14 SILVER) 32     Taren Point Titans   def.   Kingsgrove Colts 10 
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:20 (2017 SOUTH EASTERN UNDER 16 SILVER) 16     Aquinas and Holy Family Colts   def. by   Sutherland Loftus United 18 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 SILVER) 28     Cronulla Caringbah Sharks   def.   Aquinas and Holy Family Colts 16 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:20 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 BRONZE) 26     Gymea Gorillas (2)   def.   St John Bosco / Yarrawarrah Tigers (2) 6 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:40 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 GOLD) 18     Engadine Dragons   def.   Gymea Gorillas (1) 12 
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:00 (2017 SOUTHERN UNDER 13 GOLD) 12     St John Bosco / Yarrawarrah Tigers (1)   def.   St Joseph's 10