Eric Boardman Reserve

Venue Address
Wilsons Lane

Sunbury
Map Reference
G5 381
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19 Division 1) 6.14-50     Sunbury Kangaroos   def. by   Northern Saints 8.6-54 
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2) 9.8-62     Sunbury Kangaroos   def. by   Northern Saints 12.13-85 
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2) 17.7-109     Sunbury Kangaroos   def.   Northern Saints 12.10-82 
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19 Division 1) 4.4-28     Sunbury Kangaroos   def. by   Tullamarine 18.12-120 
13/04/19 (Sat) 16:35 (Reserves Division 2) 19.8-122     Sunbury Kangaroos   def.   East Sunbury 8.7-55 
13/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2) 19.16-130     Sunbury Kangaroos   def.   East Sunbury 8.7-55 
26/04/19 (Fri) 19:30 (EDFL Women's - Premier) 4.13-37     Sunbury Kangaroos   def.   Hillside 2.2-14 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19 Division 1) 10.14-74     Sunbury Kangaroos   def.   Keilor Park 7.7-49 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:50 (EDFL Women's - Premier) 23.21-159     Sunbury Kangaroos   def.   Pascoe Vale 0.0-0 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2) 48.21-309     Sunbury Kangaroos   def.   Keilor Park 2.0-12 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19 Division 1) 5.7-37     Sunbury Kangaroos   def. by   Strathmore 2 9.6-60 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:50 (EDFL Women's - Premier) 8.6-54     Sunbury Kangaroos   def.   Strathmore 0.0-0 
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (EDFL Women's - Premier)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Aberfeldie 1  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19 Division 1)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   West Coburg  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Moonee Valley  
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Moonee Valley  
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (EDFL Women's - Premier)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Craigieburn  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19 Division 1)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Tullamarine  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Coburg Districts  
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Coburg Districts  
05/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (EDFL Women's - Premier)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Sunbury Lions  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19 Division 1)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Westmeadows  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Hadfield  
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Hadfield  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Jacana  
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Jacana  
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (EDFL Women's - Premier)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Westmeadows  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19 Division 1)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Burnside Heights  
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:35 (Reserves Division 2)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Burnside Heights  
03/08/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Burnside Heights  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19 Division 1)   Sunbury Kangaroos   vs   Keilor Park