Becroft Park 3

Venue Address
Becroft Drive

Forrest Hill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) 2     Forrest Hill Muff M4   def.   North Shore Raw M4
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def.   Oratia Forrest M2
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Women's Championship)   Forrest Hill Milford Pace WCH   vs   Te Atatu WCH  
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (17th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Milford 17C   vs   Albany United 17C  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Grading) 2     Forrest Hill Milford Nix 11/1   def.   East Coast Bays Sands 11/1
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only 12th Grading) 3     Forrest Hill Bowens G12/1   def.   North Shore Liverpool G12/1
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Grading) 1     Forrest Hill Torino 12/1   def. by   Forrest Hill Juventus 12/1
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Muff M4   vs   Albany Colombians M4
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) Forrest Hill Titans O35/5   def. by   Glenfield Cobwebs O35/5 10 
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 2)   Forrest Hill Santiago 13M   vs   Three Kings United A 13M  
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Sunday)   Forrest Hill Milford 19Sun   def. by   Onehunga Sports 19Sun  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) Forrest Hill Muff M4   def. by   East Coast Bays Olla M4
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 5     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def.   Albany Young Poles M2
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Women's Championship)   Forrest Hill Milford Pace WCH   vs   Manukau City WCH  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Grading) 1     Forrest Hill Chelsea 11/1   def. by   Birkenhead Bullets 11/1
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Grading) 2     Forrest Hill Hearns 11/2   vs   Norwest Spain 11/2
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Grading) 6     Forrest Hill Juventus 12/1   def.   East Coast Bays Snelgar 12/2
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Girls Premier 16th Grade)   Forrest Hill Footy Chix 16GP   vs   North Shore United New Zealand 16GP  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 2     Forrest Hill Warriors M3   vs   Forrest Hill Shorians M3
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Milford 17C   vs   Hibiscus Coast 17C  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   North Shore Roma 9th Grade B  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   North Shore Roma 9th Grade B  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Premier 14th Grade)   Forrest Hill Hotshots 14GP   vs   Western Springs Monaco 14GP  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 4     Forrest Hill Shorians M3   def.   Hibiscus Coast Raptors M3
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 4     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def.   Oratia United M2
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Women's Championship)   Forrest Hill Milford Pace WCH   vs   Glen Eden United WCH  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Athletico 14C   vs   Western Springs Sonics 14C  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Grading) 1     Forrest Hill Chelsea 11/1   vs   Albany Young Guns 11/1
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Grading) 1     Forrest Hill Hearns 11/2   vs   Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (NFF Girls Only 13th Championship) 4     Forrest Hill Swanz 13G   def.   Hibiscus Coast Coasties 13G
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:30 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Muff M4   def. by   Albany Champs M4
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 2)   Forrest Hill Brasilia 13/1   vs   Onehunga Sports 13M  
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Sunday)   Forrest Hill Milford 19Sun   def.   Ellerslie AFC Black 19Sun  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Grading) 4     Forrest Hill Liverpool 11/2   vs   North Shore Dortmund 11/2
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only 12th Grading) Forrest Hill Bowens G12/1   def. by   East Coast Bays Sharman G12/1
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (NFF Girls 17th Divs 1 & 2 Grading) 5     Forrest Hill Footy Fernz 17G/1   def.   East Coast Bays Bouvet 17G/1
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:30 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Shorians M3   def. by   Albany Brewers M3
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 2)   Forrest Hill Santiago 13M   vs   Three Kings United B 13C  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Athletico 14C   vs   Greenhithe AFC 14C  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   East Coast Bays Linton 10Girls  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   East Coast Bays Cutbush 10th Grade A  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   East Coast Bays Linton 10Girls  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   East Coast Bays Cutbush 10th Grade A  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only 11th Black Div Grading) 3     Forrest Hill Wilkies G11   def.   Greenhithe Devils G11
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Premier 14th Grade)   Forrest Hill Hotshots 14GP   vs   Fencibles United Felton 14GP  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) 5     Forrest Hill Muff M4   def.   Birkenhead Muzza M4
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) Forrest Hill Titans O35/5   def. by   Forrest Hill Spartans O35/5 10 
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Grading) Forrest Hill Hearns 11/2   def. by   Norwest Hurricanes 11/2
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Grading) 4     Forrest Hill Chelsea 11/1   def.   Birkenhead Broncos 11/1
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NFF Men's Combined Cup 2017) 2     Forrest Hill Warriors M3   def. by   Albany Athletic M3
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Masters Legends Cup 2017) 8     Forrest Hill Spartans O35/5   def.   Glenfield Internationals O35/5
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Women's Championship)   Forrest Hill Milford Pace WCH   vs   Norwest Barker WCH  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only 11th Black Div Grading) 4     Forrest Hill Wilkies G11   def.   North Shore Reading G11
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Grading) 7     Forrest Hill Milford Nix 11/1   def.   Birkenhead Bullets 11/1
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Grading) 1     Forrest Hill Torino 12/1   vs   North Shore Barcelona 12/1
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Comb Cup QF (AET. Forrest Hill won PSO 8-7))
12:15 (NFF Men's Combined Cup 2017) 2     Forrest Hill Muff M4   vs   East Coast Bays Olla M4
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Mast Leg Plate QF)
14:45 (NFF Masters Legends Cup 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Titans O35/5   def.   Glenfield Internationals O35/5
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   North Shore Lille 10th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Grading) 5     Forrest Hill Hearns 11/2   def.   Waitemata Tigers 11/2
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   North Shore Lille 10th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Grading) 1     Forrest Hill Chelsea 11/1   def. by   Oratia Athletic 11/1
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Championship) Forrest Hill Torino 12/1   vs   Waitakere City Spurs 12/1
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 7th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP) 2017) 4     Forrest Hill Patriots M7   def.   Oratia Bushman M7
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Spartans O35/5   def.   Glenfield Internationals O35/5
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Women's Championship)   Forrest Hill Milford Pace WCH   vs   Waitemata WCH  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Milford 17C   vs   Three Kings United 17C  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 11th Div 1 Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Wilkies G11   def. by   Norwest Rockets G11
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Grading) 11     Forrest Hill Milford Nix 11/1   def.   Albany Young Guns 11/1
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Grading) 2     Forrest Hill Liverpool 11/2   def. by   Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Championship) 3     Forrest Hill Juventus 12/1   def.   Forrest Hill Napoli 12/2
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 7     Forrest Hill Warriors M3   def.   Hibiscus Coast Raptors M3
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   North Shore Juventus 9th Grade A  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Albany Black Boots 9th Grade  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   North Shore Juventus 9th Grade A  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Albany Black Boots 9th Grade  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   North Shore Lyon 10th Grade B  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   North Shore ST Etienne 10th Grade C  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   North Shore Lyon 10th Grade B  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   North Shore ST Etienne 10th Grade C  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 2 Championship) Forrest Hill Bowens G12/1   def. by   Birkenhead Boltz G12/1
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Championship) 4     Forrest Hill Brasilia 13/1   def.   Waitakere City 13/1
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 7th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP) 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Patriots M7   def. by   Air Force M7
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) 2     Forrest Hill Spartans O35/5   def.   Hibiscus Nemesis O35/5
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Milford 17C   vs   Lynn Avon United 17C  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) Forrest Hill Muff M4   def. by   Navy M4
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Titans O35/5   def.   Glenfield Internationals O35/5
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
09:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9th Grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
09:00 (SW 09th Matangi Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9th Grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
09:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9th Grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
09:30 (SW 09th Matangi Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9th Grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   West Auckland Thunders 10th Grade Div 2  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   West Auckland Thunders 10th Grade Div 2  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Metro Championship) Forrest Hill Santiago 13M   def. by   Eastern Suburbs Lilywhites 13M
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Women's Championship)   Forrest Hill Milford Pace WCH   vs   Eastern Suburbs WCH  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   North Shore Fiorentina 9th  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Bombay 9th Grade C  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   North Shore Fiorentina 9th  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Bombay 9th Grade C  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Belmont 10th Grade B2  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Puhoi Raptors 10th Grade C  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Belmont 10th Grade B2  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Puhoi Raptors 10th Grade C  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Championship) 3     Forrest Hill Juventus 12/1   def.   North Shore Barcelona 12/1
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 4 Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Genoa 12/4   def. by   North Shore Bilbao 12/4
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 8 July)
14:45 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) 6     Forrest Hill Spartans O35/5   def.   Glenfield Cobwebs O35/5
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Blackpool 9th Grade B3  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Glenfield Leopards 9th Grade B  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Matangi Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Brentford 9th Grade C  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Blackpool 9th Grade B3  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Glenfield Leopards 9th Grade B  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Matangi Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Brentford 9th Grade C  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   Birkenhead Birkdale 10th Grade B3  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   Birkenhead Birkdale 10th Grade B3  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Juventus 12/1   def.   Waitakere City Spurs 12/1
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Torino 12/1   def.   Hibiscus Coast AFC 12/1
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Muff M4   def. by   Glenfield Pre-Finished M4
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 7th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP) 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Patriots M7   def.   Waitakere Aarque Group M7
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Glenfield Pumas 9th Grade B/C  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   North Shore Marseille 10th Grade B  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Glenfield Pumas 9th Grade B/C  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   North Shore Marseille 10th Grade B  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 3 Championship) 2     Forrest Hill Liverpool 11/2   def. by   Glenfield Hurricanes 11/1
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 22/7)
11:00 (Girls Premier 14th Grade)   Forrest Hill Hotshots 14GP   vs   Western Springs Monaco 14GP  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Cup 1st Round)
13:15 (HW 14th Div 2 Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Sevilla 14/2   def. by   Waitakere City 14/2
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Matangi Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Greenhithe Caesar 9th Grade C  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Matangi Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Greenhithe Caesar 9th Grade C  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:00 (Girls 11th Div 1 Championship) 2     Forrest Hill Wilkies G11   def.   North Shore Chelsea 11G
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Championship) Forrest Hill Milford Nix 11/1   vs   North Shore Bayern 11/1
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Championship) 2     Forrest Hill Juventus 12/1   def.   Oratia Toffee's 12/1
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Championship) Forrest Hill Torino 12/1   def. by   Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Cup Final)
12:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Championship) 7     Forrest Hill Brasilia 13/1   def.   Waitemata 13/1
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Comb Plate Semi)
13:15 (NFF Men's Combined Cup 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Warriors M3   def. by   East Coast Bays Thomas M3
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Legends Cup Semi-Final)
15:00 (NFF Masters Legends Cup 2017) 11     Forrest Hill Spartans O35/5   def.   Greenhithe Rebels O35/5
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Warkworth United 9th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
09:00 (SW 09th Matangi Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Takapuna Juventus 9th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Warkworth United 9th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
09:30 (SW 09th Matangi Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Takapuna Juventus 9th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Warkworth Wolverines 10th Grade A  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 10th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Warkworth Wolverines 10th Grade A  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 10th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Juventus 12/1   vs   Forrest Hill Torino 12/1
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Plate Final)
12:00 (HW 14th Div 1 Championship) 4     Forrest Hill Real Madrid 14/1   def.   Warkworth Oceania 14/1
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
13:15 (Girls Premier 16th Grade)   Forrest Hill Footy Chix 16GP   vs   Eastern Suburbs Lilywhites 16GP  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Div 2 Plate Semi-Final)
14:45 (NFF Men's Second Division Cup 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def.   Albany Red M1