Football Federation Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 3

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 19     Calvin   def.   Channel Chocolates
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) Bye Week   def. by   Strikers
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 10     Ronaldoughnuts   def. by   Beercelona 11 
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 7     Kingston Scorchers   def.   Wizards
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 2     Skskskotty & the Ninjas   def.   Bye Week
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 4     One Team One Dream   def. by   Douce Is God 17 
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 8     Where   def.   All Star Trash
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B) 3     SACC Tigers   def. by   Kingston Primary Tigers 5 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 7     Kingston Strikers   def.   Illawarra Redbacks
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 8     Da Angelos FC   def.   Strikers
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 8     Beercelona   def. by   Douce Is God 13 
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     Southern Bells   def.   All Star Trash
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B) 9     The Chargers   def.   SACC Tigers
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 4     SACC Lions   def. by   Kingston Scorchers
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 17     Da Angelos FC   def.   Woodbridge Whales
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 18     Blackaz Boys   def.   Frogs
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     Brooke In Paint   def.   All Star Trash
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B) 8     SACC Panthers   def.   Kingston Primary Tigers
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 9     Lover Boys FC   def.   Channel Chocolates
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 15     Da Angelos FC   def.   Woodbridge Whales
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 13     Douce Is God   def.   Frogs
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 4     Dunder Mifflin B Team   def.   All Star Trash
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B) 8     Turbo Chooks   def.   Titans
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 1     Kingston Strikers   def. by   Calvin
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 3     Strikers   def. by   KHS Blue
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 15     Douce Is God   def.   Ronaldoughnuts
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 1     All Star Trash   def. by   Just Cruisin
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B) 5     SACC Panthers   def. by   The Chargers 14 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12) 3     SACC Lions   vs   Wizards
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16) 17     Skskskotty & the Ninjas   def.   Woodbridge Whales
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 5     Douce Is God   def. by   Blackaz Boys
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 2     All Star Trash   def. by   Where
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   SACC Panthers   vs   Titans  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   SACC Lions   vs   Lover Boys FC  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Da Angelos FC   vs   Skskskotty & the Ninjas  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Beercelona   vs   Ronaldoughnuts  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   Southern Bells  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   Titans   vs   Kingston Primary Tigers  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Lover Boys FC   vs   Calvin  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Strikers   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Douce Is God   vs   One Team One Dream  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   Brooke In Paint  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10 Div B)   Turbo Chooks   vs   SACC Tigers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal KSC - U12)   SACC Lions   vs   Calvin  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)   Bye Week   vs   KHS Blue  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Douce Is God   vs   Beercelona  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   All Star Trash   vs   Dunder Mifflin B Team