Football West

Game Guardian Stadium (HP)

Venue Address:
Hale Road, Forrestfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Balga SC
01/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
03/02/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Murdoch University Melville FC   vs   Ashfield SC
03/02/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
09/02/19 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Ashfield SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
10/02/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
10/02/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
17/02/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
17/02/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balga SC
23/02/19 (Sat)
(Quarter Final)
17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
23/02/19 (Sat)
(Quarter Final)
19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Gosnells City FC
17/03/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Amateur Night Series) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
17/03/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Amateur Night Series) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
20/03/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Amateur Night Series) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   vs   BrOzzy
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 2) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Aubin Grove United FC
18/04/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 2     Forrestfield United (SPrem)   def. by   Joondalup City (NPrem)
20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle City FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Maddington White City FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Maddington White City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Rockingham United FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Quinns FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Armadale SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 1     Forrestfield United (SDV2)   def. by   UWA Nedlands (NDV2)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (15s - Cup) 1     Forrestfield United SC (DV2)   def. by   Mindarie FC (15NDV1)
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Forrestfield United SC NPL   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC NPL
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 2     Forrestfield United SC NPL   def. by   Bayswater City SC NPL
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 10     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Baldivis SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (13s - Div 2) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Canning City FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Ashfield SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Ashfield SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Ashfield SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Armadale SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Forrestfield United SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Sporting Warriors
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Forrestfield United SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Forrestfield United SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - Div 2) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Canning City FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (16s - Girls Cup) 2     Forrestfield United SC (DV1)   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (DV2)
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Forrestfield United SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Forrestfield United SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Fremantle City
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 10     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Western Knights SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Western Knights SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Canning City FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 7     Forrestfield United SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
18/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
18/09/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC 1