Court 10

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/05/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 37     RMIT (8)   def. by   ACU (2) 53 
06/05/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 35     Watch the Throne   def.   The Daddies 30 
06/05/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 22     RMIT (7)   def.   Vic Maccabi (6) 19 
06/05/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 53     Skipps   def.   Swinburne (3) 30 
06/05/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 60     Melb Uni (6)   def.   The Fakers 23 
06/05/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 20     The Ridahs   def. by   G-Ballers 23 
13/05/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 39     ACU (2)   def.   The Daddies 29 
13/05/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 53     RMIT (8)   def.   Vic Maccabi (6) 35 
13/05/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) Watch the Throne   def. by   Swinburne (3) 20 
13/05/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 35     RMIT (7)   def. by   The Fakers 40 
13/05/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 50     Skipps   def.   G-Ballers 18 
13/05/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 34     Melb Uni (6)   def. by   Melb Uni (7) 44 
20/05/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 20     The Daddies   def.   Vic Maccabi (6)
20/05/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 59     ACU (2)   def.   Swinburne (3) 24 
20/05/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 37     RMIT (8)   def.   The Fakers 33 
20/05/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 52     Watch the Throne   def.   G-Ballers 13 
20/05/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 47     RMIT (7)   def.   Melb Uni (7) 27 
20/05/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 21     Skipps   vs   The Ridahs 21 
03/06/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 30     Vic Maccabi (6)   def.   Swinburne (3) 29 
03/06/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 42     The Daddies   def. by   The Fakers 47 
03/06/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 51     ACU (2)   def.   G-Ballers 33 
03/06/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 41     RMIT (8)   def.   Melb Uni (7) 31 
03/06/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 38     Watch the Throne   def.   The Ridahs 22 
03/06/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 28     RMIT (7)   def. by   Melb Uni (6) 53 
17/06/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 23     Swinburne (3)   def. by   The Fakers 60 
17/06/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 9     Vic Maccabi (6)   def. by   G-Ballers 35 
17/06/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 45     The Daddies   def.   Melb Uni (7) 35 
17/06/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 27     ACU (2)   def. by   The Ridahs 33 
17/06/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 36     RMIT (8)   def. by   Melb Uni (6) 39 
17/06/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 47     Watch the Throne   vs   Skipps 47 
24/06/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 59     The Fakers   def.   G-Ballers 12 
24/06/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 33     Swinburne (3)   def. by   Melb Uni (7) 40 
24/06/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 37     Vic Maccabi (6)   def.   The Ridahs 30 
24/06/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 43     The Daddies   def.   Melb Uni (6) 27 
24/06/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 46     ACU (2)   def.   Skipps 35 
24/06/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 50     RMIT (8)   def.   RMIT (7) 45 
08/07/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 39     G-Ballers   def.   Melb Uni (7) 35 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 64     The Fakers   def.   The Ridahs 38 
08/07/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 39     Swinburne (3)   def. by   Melb Uni (6) 53 
08/07/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 21     Vic Maccabi (6)   def. by   Skipps 30 
08/07/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 32     The Daddies   def. by   RMIT (7) 40 
08/07/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 28     ACU (2)   def. by   Watch the Throne 49 
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 30     Melb Uni (7)   def. by   The Ridahs 60 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 26     G-Ballers   def. by   Melb Uni (6) 36 
15/07/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 40     The Fakers   def.   Skipps 37 
15/07/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 32     Swinburne (3)   def. by   RMIT (7) 39 
15/07/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 23     Vic Maccabi (6)   def. by   Watch the Throne 33 
15/07/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 29     The Daddies   def. by   RMIT (8) 49 
22/07/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 35     The Ridahs   def.   Melb Uni (6) 28 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 33     Melb Uni (7)   def. by   Skipps 39 
22/07/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 24     G-Ballers   def. by   RMIT (7) 32 
22/07/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 28     The Fakers   def. by   Watch the Throne 49 
22/07/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 34     Swinburne (3)   def. by   RMIT (8) 51 
22/07/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 25     Vic Maccabi (6)   def. by   ACU (2) 42 
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 33     Melb Uni (6)   def. by   Skipps 42 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 34     The Ridahs   def.   RMIT (7) 20 
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 42     Melb Uni (7)   def. by   Watch the Throne 53 
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 42     G-Ballers   def.   RMIT (8) 29 
29/07/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 44     The Fakers   def.   ACU (2) 38 
29/07/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 52     Swinburne (3)   def.   The Daddies 44 
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 42     Skipps   def.   RMIT (7) 29 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 28     Melb Uni (6)   def. by   Watch the Throne 50 
05/08/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 42     The Ridahs   vs   RMIT (8) 42 
05/08/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 38     Melb Uni (7)   def. by   ACU (2) 43 
05/08/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 20     G-Ballers   def.   The Daddies
05/08/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 79     The Fakers   def.   Vic Maccabi (6) 15 
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 34     RMIT (7)   def. by   Watch the Throne 38 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 33     Skipps   def.   RMIT (8) 28 
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 27     Melb Uni (6)   def. by   ACU (2) 39 
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 30     The Ridahs   def. by   The Daddies 40 
12/08/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 25     Melb Uni (7)   def. by   Vic Maccabi (6) 28 
12/08/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 34     G-Ballers   def.   Swinburne (3) 26 
19/08/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 45     Watch the Throne   def.   RMIT (8) 44 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 30     RMIT (7)   def. by   ACU (2) 48 
19/08/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 32     Skipps   def.   The Daddies 29 
19/08/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 24     Melb Uni (6)   vs   Vic Maccabi (6) 24 
19/08/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 28     The Ridahs   def. by   Swinburne (3) 29 
19/08/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 42     Melb Uni (7)   def. by   The Fakers 61 
26/08/18 (Sun) 17:20 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 46     ACU (2)   def.   RMIT (8) 28 
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:10 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) The Daddies   def. by   Watch the Throne
26/08/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 32     Vic Maccabi (6)   def.   RMIT (7) 23 
26/08/18 (Sun) 19:50 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 34     Swinburne (3)   def. by   Skipps 49 
26/08/18 (Sun) 20:40 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 55     The Fakers   def.   Melb Uni (6) 34 
26/08/18 (Sun) 21:30 (Winter 18 E Grade Men (2)) 49     G-Ballers   def.   The Ridahs 28