Court 1 Rec Centre

Venue Address
159 Coburns Rd

Melton West
Phone
(03) 9747 0980
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday D Grade Men) 47     Power Rangers   def. by   Mcbuckets 53 
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 20     Heat Check   def.   Gringos
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 45     Doonga   def. by   Gucci Gang 68 
06/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 64     Dragons   def. by   Knights 67 
07/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 9     Giants   def. by   Chicks in kicks 15 
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 19     Rebels   def. by   Big Ballers 46 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 23     Wolfpack   def. by   Sting 40 
10/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 47     Panfers   def. by   Klinemate Monstars 52 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 57     Old School   def.   The Basset Hounds 46 
11/10/19 (Fri) 19:20 (U16 Girls) 6     Wolfpack 16.1   def. by   Falcon Rebels 1 39 
11/10/19 (Fri) 20:10 (U18 Boys) 32     Wolfpack 18.1   def. by   Falcon Rebels 1 64 
11/10/19 (Fri) 21:00 (U18 Girls) 12     Knights 18.1   def. by   Hawks 1 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Yellow Dragons   vs   Wolfpack 8.1  
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U14 Girls) 26     Wolfpack 14.1   def. by   Spartans 14.3 37 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U14 Girls) 32     Hornets 14.2   def. by   Knights 14.1 34 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U14 Girls) 2     Spartans 14.2   def. by   Wolfpack 14.1 90 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:20 (U14 Girls) 58     Spartans 14.3   def.   Spartans 14.1 13 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:10 (U16 Girls) 15     Knights 16.2   def. by   Spartans 16.1 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:00 (U18 Boys) 70     Falcon Rebels 1   def.   Spartans 18.1 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:50 (U18 Girls) 29     Wolfpack 18.2   def.   Knights 18.1 10 
13/10/19 (Sun) 09:50 (U10 Girls) 24     Wolfpack 10.1   def.   Dragons
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday D Grade Men) 41     Fallen few   def.   The B Team 31 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 72     Gucci Gang   def. by   Dragons 75 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 59     Gringos   def.   Doonga 55 
13/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 74     Knights   def.   Heat Check 64 
14/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 57     Ravens   def.   Baseline Bosses 13 
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 40     Knightz   def.   Giants 32 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 39     Big Ballers   def.   Wolfpack 25 
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 30     The Basset Hounds   def. by   Panfers 40 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 76     Triple Threats   def.   Genesis 50 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Hornets 8.3   vs   Hawks 1  
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Girls) 12     Knights 10.1   def.   Dragons
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Girls) 38     Wolfpack 14.1   def.   Falcon Rebels 1 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:40 (U16 Girls) 36     Spartans 16.2   def. by   Spartans 16.1 58 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) 22     Hornets 18.2   def. by   Wolfpack 18.1 68 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Girls) 44     Spartans 18.1   def.   Hawks 1 36 
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday D Grade Men) 61     Blazing billiegoats   def.   The B Team 49 
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 68     Knights   def. by   Gucci Gang 85 
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 52     Gringos   def. by   Dragons 68 
20/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 51     Heat Check   def. by   Doonga 54 
21/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 21     Sting   def. by   Ravens 57 
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 26     Heat   def.   Chicks in kicks 17 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 13     Giants   def. by   Spartans 55 
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 75     Klinemate Monstars   def.   Triple Threats 50 
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 38     Gringos   def. by   Old School 55 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Spartans 8.1   vs   Purple Dragons  
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Girls) 2     Dragons   def. by   Hornets 10.1 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Girls) Spartans 14.3   vs   Falcon Rebels 1
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:40 (U16 Girls) 13     Wolfpack 16.1   def. by   Knights 16.1 61 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) 68     Falcon Rebels 1   def.   Falcon Rebels 2 47 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Girls) 59     Falcon Rebels 1   def.   Knights 18.1 13 
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday D Grade Men) 49     Power Rangers   def.   The ravens 46 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 65     Dragons   def.   Doonga 53 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 74     Gucci Gang   def.   Heat Check 37 
27/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 42     Knights   def. by   Gringos 59 
28/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 69     Ravens   def.   Knightz 34 
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 23     Chicks in kicks   def.   Wolfpack 2 15 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 36     Big Ballers   def.   Sting 35 
31/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 80     Panfers   def.   CAPTAIN CRUNCH 40 
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) Old School   def. by   Triple Threats 20 
07/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 59     GOATS   def.   The Basset Hounds 38 
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 29     Finger Rolls   def. by   Panfers 49 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Purple Dragons   vs   Knights 8.1  
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Boys B Grade) 4     Hornets 10.3   def. by   Spartans 10.1
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Boys A Grade) 16     Hornets 10.1   def.   Wolfpack 10.2
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U12 Girls A Grade) 10     Hornets 12.1   def. by   Spartans 12.2 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U12 Boys A/B Grade) 71     Hornets 12.1   def.   Knights 12.1
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 53     Knights 14.1   def.   Falcon Rebels 2
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Boys A Grade) 42     Hornets 14.1   def.   Falcon Rebels 1 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Boys C Grade) 62     Hornets 16.2   def.   Falcon Rebels 2 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Girls) 35     Falcon Rebels 2   def.   Spartans 16.2 18 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:40 (U16 Boys A/B Grade) 42     Hornets 16.1   def. by   Falcon Rebels 1 80 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Girls) 26     Knights 18.1   def. by   Spartans 18.1 54 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Boys) 69     Falcon Rebels 2   def.   Hawks 1 40 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens) 38     Bronx Ballers   def.   Hampton 5 24 
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday D Grade Men) 27     Blazing billiegoats   def. by   Power Rangers 50 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday B Grade Men) 55     B Grade Misfits   def. by   Blue Chips 82 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 67     Doonga   def.   Knights 59 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 75     Heat Check   def.   Dragons 71 
10/11/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 52     Gringos   def. by   Gucci Gang 65 
11/11/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 21     Heat   def. by   Ravens 48 
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 31     Spartans   def.   Chicks in kicks 25 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 16     Dragon Ladies   def. by   Big Ballers 40 
14/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 43     Gringos   def.   The Basset Hounds 35 
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 92     Triple Threats   def.   CAPTAIN CRUNCH 41 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Wolfpack 8.1   vs   Hornets 8.1  
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Boys B Grade) 2     Spartans 10.1   def. by   Purple Dragons 15 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Boys A Grade) 11     Wolfpack 10.2   def. by   Falcon Rebels 1 14 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U12 Girls A Grade) 23     Spartans 12.2   def.   Spartans 12.1 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U12 Boys A/B Grade) 18     Hornets 12.2   def. by   Wolfpack 12.1 47 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 28     Falcon Rebels 2   def.   Spartans 14.2 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Boys A Grade) 42     Falcon Rebels 1   vs   Knights 14.2 42 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Girls) 29     Knights 16.1   def. by   Knights 16.2 37 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Boys A/B Grade) 34     Hornets 16.1   def. by   Hawks 1 76 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:40 (U18 Girls) 51     Wolfpack 18.2   def.   Wolfpack 18.1 29 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) 54     Knights 18.1   def.   Wolfpack 18.1 48 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Boys) 45     Hawks 2   def. by   Falcon Rebels 1 65 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens) 34     Average Joes   def.   Yellow Dragons 32 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday D Grade Men) 52     Blazing billiegoats   def.   Goodfellas 46 
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday B Grade Men) 89     Blue Chips   def.   Grongos 34 
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) Gringos   vs   Heat Check
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 72     Gucci Gang   def.   Doonga 64 
17/11/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 99     Knights   def. by   Dragons 106 
18/11/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 26     Chicks in kicks   def.   Baseline Bosses 24 
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 25     Wolfpack   def.   Heat 13 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 62     Magic Knights   def.   Wolfpack 2 43 
21/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 54     Genesis   def. by   Klinemate Monstars 98 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 38     CAPTAIN CRUNCH   def. by   Old School 95 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Hornets 8.2   vs   Knights 8.1  
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Boys B Grade) 30     Knights 10.1   def.   Yellow Dragons
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Boys A Grade) 26     Falcon Rebels 2   def.   Hawks 1
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U12 Girls A Grade) 22     Spartans 12.1   def.   Knights 12.1 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U12 Boys A/B Grade) 8     Hornets 12.3   def. by   Wolfpack 12.1 83 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 4     Spartans 14.2   def. by   Hornets 14.2 42 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Boys A Grade) 26     Hornets 14.3   def. by   Knights 14.1 65 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Girls) 33     Knights 16.1   def. by   Spartans 16.1 75 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Boys A/B Grade) 40     Hornets 16.1   def.   Spartans 16.1 30 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:40 (U18 Girls) 33     Wolfpack 18.1   vs   Spartans 18.1 33 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) 54     Spartans 18.2   def.   Falcon Rebels 2 44 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Boys) 45     Wolfpack 18.1   def. by   Hawks 2 47 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens) 23     Basket Fellaz   def. by   Staughton Snack Pack 44 
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday D Grade Men) 51     The B Team   def. by   Power Rangers 59 
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday B Grade Men) 32     Grongos   def. by   Ol' Sparts 41 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 78     Dragons   def. by   Gucci Gang 81 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 48     Heat Check   def. by   Knights 81 
24/11/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 48     Doonga   def. by   Gringos 56 
25/11/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 17     Giants   def. by   Ravens 80 
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 20     Dragon Ladies   def. by   Spartans 44 
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 40     Big Ballers   def. by   Magic Knights 66 
28/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 43     Genesis   def. by   Gringos 72 
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 53     Old School   def.   Panfers 27 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Hawks 1   vs   Hornets 8.2  
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Boys B Grade) 18     Wolfpack 10.1   def.   Purple Dragons 17 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Boys A Grade) 37     Hornets 10.2   def.   Falcon Rebels 1
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U12 Girls A Grade) 30     Knights 12.1   def.   Wolfpack 12.1 28 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U12 Boys A/B Grade) 26     Spartans 12.1   def.   Hornets 12.2 12 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 13     Falcon Rebels 2   def. by   Hornets 14.1 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Boys A Grade) 59     Wolfpack 14.1   def.   Knights 14.2 36 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Girls) 51     Spartans 16.1   def.   Hawks 1 48 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Boys A/B Grade) 85     Hawks 1   def.   Spartans 16.2 33 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:40 (U18 Girls) 73     Falcon Rebels 1   def.   Wolfpack 18.2 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) 52     Spartans 18.1   def.   Knights 18.1 50 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Boys) 73     Falcon Rebels 1   def.   Spartans 18.2 60 
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens) 55     Air Ball Rules   def.   Purple Dragons 33 
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday D Grade Men) 35     The ravens   def.   Goodfellas 26 
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday B Grade Men) 37     Ol' Sparts   def.   T-Wolves 30 
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 84     Gucci Gang   def.   Knights 59 
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 62     Dragons   def. by   Gringos 63 
01/12/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 52     Doonga   def.   Heat Check 47 
02/12/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 68     Ravens   def.   Wolfpack 2 28 
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 31     Chicks in kicks   def. by   Big Ballers 32 
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 15     Heat   def. by   Sting 26 
05/12/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 45     GOATS   def. by   Triple Threats 52 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 39     CAPTAIN CRUNCH   def. by   Genesis 44 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Spartans 8.1   vs   Hornets 8.3  
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Boys B Grade) 12     Purple Dragons   def.   Knights 10.1
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Boys A Grade) 22     Falcon Rebels 1   def.   Falcon Rebels 2 12 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U12 Girls A Grade) 23     Wolfpack 12.1   def.   Hornets 12.1 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U12 Boys A/B Grade) 4     Hornets 12.3   def. by   Spartans 12.1 51 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 37     Spartans 14.1   def.   Spartans 14.2
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Boys A Grade) 41     Knights 14.2   def.   Hornets 14.3 31 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Girls) 33     Spartans 16.2   def.   Knights 16.1 31 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Boys A/B Grade) 58     Spartans 16.2   def.   Spartans 16.1 44 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:40 (U18 Girls) 15     Wolfpack 18.2   def. by   Spartans 18.1 51 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) 61     Knights 18.1   def.   Hawks 1 39 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Boys) 20     Hornets 18.2   def. by   Falcon Rebels 2 43 
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens) 32     Purple Dragons   def. by   Yellow Dragons 44 
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday D Grade Men) 35     Blazing billiegoats   def. by   The ravens 45 
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday B Grade Men) 53     T-Wolves   def. by   B Grade Misfits 56 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 58     Doonga   def. by   Dragons 61 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 60     Gringos   def. by   Knights 63 
08/12/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 68     Heat Check   def. by   Gucci Gang 80 
09/12/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 48     Magic Knights   def.   Ravens 40 
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 26     Wolfpack   def. by   Chicks in kicks 45 
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 24     Wolfpack 2   def.   Giants 16 
12/12/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 61     Klinemate Monstars   def. by   Panfers 66 
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 41     CAPTAIN CRUNCH   def. by   Gringos 44 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Hornets 8.1   vs   Falcon Rebels  
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Boys B Grade) 18     Spartans 10.1   def.   Hornets 10.3
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Boys A Grade) 14     Wolfpack 10.2   def. by   Hornets 10.1 35 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U12 Girls A Grade) 35     Spartans 12.2   def.   Hornets 12.1 20 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U12 Boys A/B Grade) 9     Wolfpack 12.1   def. by   Hornets 12.1 44 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 1     Falcon Rebels 2   def. by   Spartans 14.3 42 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Boys A Grade) 31     Falcon Rebels 1   def. by   Hornets 14.1 62 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Girls) 53     Hawks 1   def.   Wolfpack 16.1 38 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Boys A/B Grade) 85     Hawks 1   def.   Wolfpack 16.1 35 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:40 (U18 Girls) 32     Spartans 18.1   def.   Knights 18.1 25 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) 30     Falcon Rebels 2   def. by   Hawks 2 52 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Boys) 29     Hawks 1   def. by   Spartans 18.2 49 
15/12/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens) 39     Yellow Dragons   def.   Staughton Snack Pack 26 
15/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday D Grade Men) 47     The B Team   def. by   Blazing billiegoats 58 
15/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday B Grade Men) 76     Blue Chips   def.   B Grade Misfits 72 
15/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 38     Dragons   def. by   Heat Check 57 
15/12/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 45     Knights   def.   Doonga 44 
15/12/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) Gucci Gang   vs   Gringos
16/12/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 74     Ravens   def.   Wolfpack 16 
16/12/19 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 25     Chicks in kicks   def.   Dragon Ladies 15 
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 27     Baseline Bosses   def. by   Rebels 38 
19/12/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 67     GOATS   def.   CAPTAIN CRUNCH 32 
19/12/19 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 44     The Basset Hounds   def. by   Old School 60 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Knights 8.1   vs   Purple Dragons  
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Boys B Grade) 20     Wolfpack 10.1   def.   Yellow Dragons
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Boys A Grade) 48     Hornets 10.2   def.   Hawks 1
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:40 (U12 Girls A Grade) 14     Spartans 12.1   def. by   Spartans 12.2 36 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U12 Boys A/B Grade) 2     Hornets 12.3   def. by   Falcon Rebels 1 94 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 33     Spartans 14.1   def.   Hornets 14.2 28 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Boys A Grade) 20     Wolfpack 14.1   def. by   Knights 14.1 35 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Girls) 58     Falcon Rebels 1   def.   Knights 16.2
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Boys A/B Grade) 65     Knights 16.2   def.   Knights 16.1 44 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:40 (U18 Girls) 32     Hawks 1   def.   Knights 18.1 30 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) Hornets 18.2   vs   Hawks 2
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Boys) 33     Spartans 18.2   def. by   Hornets 18.1 45 
02/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens) 28     Staughton Snack Pack   def. by   Average Joes 32 
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday D Grade Men) 57     The ravens   def. by   The B Team 59 
02/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday B Grade Men) 32     Grongos   def. by   Blue Chips 55 
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 44     Gringos   def.   Heat Check 40 
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 57     Gucci Gang   def. by   Doonga 59 
02/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 75     Knights   def. by   Dragons 117 
03/02/20 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 72     Magic Knights   def.   Spartans 21 
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 36     Knightz   def.   Heat 23 
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 15     Dragon Ladies   def. by   Giants 25 
06/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 35     Panfers   def. by   GOATS 56 
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 61     Old School   def.   Gringos 38 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Spartans 8.1   vs   Yellow Dragons  
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Boys B Grade) 2     Yellow Dragons   def. by   Knights 10.1 28 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Boys A Grade) 10     Hawks 1   def. by   Falcon Rebels 2 15 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:40 (U12 Girls A Grade) 28     Knights 12.1   def.   Spartans 12.1 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U12 Boys A/B Grade) 49     Hornets 12.2   def.   Hornets 12.3
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 13     Spartans 14.2   def. by   Wolfpack 14.2 33 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Boys A Grade) 56     Knights 14.1   def.   Hornets 14.3 11 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Girls) 32     Spartans 16.2   def.   Falcon Rebels 2 31 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Boys A/B Grade) 20     Spartans 16.1   def.   Falcon Rebels 1
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:40 (U18 Girls) 22     Wolfpack 18.1   def. by   Spartans 18.1 39 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) 67     Spartans 18.1   def.   Hawks 1 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Boys) 68     Knights 18.1   def.   Knights 18.2 32 
09/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens) 28     Average Joes   def.   Basket Fellaz 15 
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday D Grade Men) 27     Fallen few   def. by   The ravens 30 
09/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday B Grade Men) 20     Ol' Sparts   def.   Grongos
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 36     Doonga   def. by   Gringos 40 
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 53     Heat Check   vs   Knights 53 
09/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 68     Dragons   def.   Gucci Gang 62 
10/02/20 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens ) 39     Chicks in kicks   def.   Sting 32 
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens ) 61     Heat   def.   Dragon Ladies 21 
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens ) 28     Baseline Bosses   def. by   Knightz 34 
13/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens) 44     The Basset Hounds   def.   Klinemate Monstars 42 
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens) 46     Triple Threats   def. by   Old School 56 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Wolfpack 8.1   vs   Hornets 8.2  
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Boys B Grade) 11     Purple Dragons   def. by   Wolfpack 10.1 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Boys A Grade) 4     Falcon Rebels 1   def. by   Hornets 10.2 31 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:40 (U12 Girls A Grade) 6     Wolfpack 12.1   def. by   Knights 12.1 32 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U12 Boys A/B Grade) 27     Spartans 12.2   vs   Spartans 12.1 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 20     Spartans 14.1   def. by   Spartans 14.3 47 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Boys A Grade) 27     Knights 14.2   def. by   Wolfpack 14.1 39 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Girls) 19     Falcon Rebels 2   def. by   Hawks 1 48 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Boys A/B Grade) 36     Knights 16.2   def.   Hawks 2 35 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:40 (U18 Girls) 64     Falcon Rebels 1   def.   Wolfpack 18.2 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys)   Hornets 18.1   vs   Hornets 18.2  
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Boys) 42     Falcon Rebels 2   def. by   Spartans 18.1 72 
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens) 70     Basket Fellaz   def.   Bronx Ballers 28 
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday D Grade Men) 35     The B Team   def. by   Fallen few 46 
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday B Grade Men) 39     T-Wolves   def. by   Ol' Sparts 48 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men) 74     Gucci Gang   def. by   Knights 84 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men) 47     Dragons   def. by   Gringos 61 
16/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men) 35     Doonga   def. by   Heat Check 40 
17/02/20 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens )   Ravens   vs   Spartans  
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens )   Rebels   vs   Heat  
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens )   Big Ballers   vs   Giants  
20/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens)   Panfers   vs   Finger Rolls  
20/02/20 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens)   Gringos   vs   Triple Threats  
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Wolfpack 8.1   vs   Yellow Dragons  
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U10 Boys B Grade)   Wolfpack 10.1   vs   Hornets 10.3  
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U10 Boys A Grade)   Hornets 10.2   vs   Hornets 10.1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:40 (U12 Girls A Grade)   Hornets 12.1   vs   Wolfpack 12.1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U12 Boys A/B Grade)   Spartans 12.2   vs   Falcon Rebels 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls)   Falcon Rebels 2   vs   Wolfpack 14.2  
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:10 (U14 Boys A Grade)   Wolfpack 14.1   vs   Hornets 14.1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 Girls)   Falcon Rebels 2   vs   Falcon Rebels 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Boys A/B Grade)   Falcon Rebels 1   vs   Hornets 16.1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:40 (U18 Girls)   Wolfpack 18.1   vs   Hawks 1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys)   Hawks 1   vs   Hornets 18.1  
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:20 (U18 Boys)   Spartans 18.1   vs   Spartans 18.2  
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens)   Hampton 5   vs   Bronx Ballers  
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday D Grade Men)   Power Rangers   vs   The B Team  
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday B Grade Men)   B Grade Misfits   vs   T-Wolves  
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday A Grade Men)   Doonga   vs   Dragons  
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Sunday A Grade Men)   Heat Check   vs   Gucci Gang  
23/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Sunday A Grade Men)   Gringos   vs   Knights  
24/02/20 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday Night Womens )   Knightz   vs   Wolfpack  
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:20 (Monday Night Womens )   Sting   vs   Dragon Ladies  
24/02/20 (Mon) 20:10 (Monday Night Womens )   Spartans   vs   Baseline Bosses  
27/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens)   Old School   vs   Klinemate Monstars  
27/02/20 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens)   CAPTAIN CRUNCH   vs   Triple Threats  
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Falcon Rebels   vs   Hornets 8.1  
29/02/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (U10 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/02/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (U10 Boys A Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/02/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (U12 Girls A Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/02/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:00 (U14 Boys A Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/02/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (U14 Boys A Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U14 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/02/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
15:00 (U16 Boys A/B Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/02/20 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final 1)
16:00 (U16 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/02/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (U18 Boys)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
29/02/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (U18 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/03/20 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 1)
16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/03/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
17:30 (Sunday D Grade Men)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/03/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (Sunday C Grade Men)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/03/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
19:30 (Sunday B Grade Men)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/03/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
20:30 (Sunday A Grade Men)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/03/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
21:30 (Sunday A Grade Men)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/03/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday Mens)   GOATS   vs   Gringos  
05/03/20 (Thu) 19:20 (Thursday Mens)   Old School   vs   CAPTAIN CRUNCH  
12/03/20 (Thu)
(Qualifying Final 1)
18:30 (Thursday Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/20 (Thu)
(Qualifying Final 2)
19:30 (Thursday Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:10 (U8 Mixed)   Hawks 1   vs   Purple Dragons  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (U10 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (U10 Boys A Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (U12 Girls A Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (U14 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (U14 Boys A Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Preliminary 2)
14:00 (U16 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (U18 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/03/20 (Sun)
(Preliminary 2)
16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/03/20 (Sun)
(Preliminary 1)
17:30 (Sunday E1 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/03/20 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
18:30 (Sunday B Grade Men)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/03/20 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
19:30 (Sunday A Grade Men)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/20 (Thu)
(Preliminary 1)
19:00 (Thursday Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/20 (Sat) 08:00 (U8 Mixed)   Yellow Dragons   vs   Hornets 8.3  
21/03/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:30 (U10 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (U10 Boys A Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (U12 Girls A Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (U18 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (U18 Boys)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (U14 Boys A Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/20 (Sat) 15:30 (U16 Girls)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday E2 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Sunday E1 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/03/20 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
18:30 (Sunday B Grade Men)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/03/20 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
19:30 (Sunday A Grade Men)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/20 (Thu) 19:00 (Thursday Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Notice Board

 

Club Links - Navbar

Sponsor Information