Harry Barker Reserve 1

Venue Address
121 Lytton Road

Te Hapara
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Mens Div 2 & 3 Combined) 1     Gisborne United 3rds   def. by   Gisborne United 2nd's 2 
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Gisborne Mens Div 1) 8     Heavy equipment united   def.   Shipwreck Bohemians
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) Tatapouri Marist Thistle   def. by   Gisborne Laundry Services Riverina AFC
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 2) 2     GBHS 2   vs   Gisborne United 2nd's
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) 3     Heavy Equipment United   def.   DJ Mac Panel & Paint Boho Ladies
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 3) 2     Gisborne United 3rds   vs   Smash Palace Shockers
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 2) 7     Thistle Vintage   def.   QRS Wairoa Athletic
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) 2     Campion College   def. by   Heavy Equipment United
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 3) Liquid Thistle Allsorts   def. by   Smash Palace Shockers 15 
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Gisborne Mens Div 1) 5     Heavy equipment united   def.   Shipwreck Bohemians
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) 12     Tatapouri Marist Thistle   def.   Ritana Raiders
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 2) Gisborne United 2nd's   def. by   Riverina AFC
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Gisborne Mens Div 1) 3     Heavy equipment united   def.   Wainui Sharks
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) 2     Gisborne Laundry Services Riverina AFC   def.   Heavy Equipment United
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Gisborne Mens Div 1) Shipwreck Bohemians   def. by   Carpet Court Thistle Reserves
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) 4     Tatapouri Marist Thistle   def.   Gisborne Laundry Services Riverina AFC
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 3) 5     Gisborne United 3rds   def.   GBHS 3
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) 6     Tatapouri Marist Thistle   def.   Heavy Equipment United
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 3) 5     Smash Palace Shockers   def.   Gisborne United 3rds
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Gisborne Mens Div 1) 8     Heavy equipment united   def.   GBHS 1st XI
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) 1     GGHS 1st XI   def. by   Gisborne Laundry Services Riverina AFC
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Gisborne Mens Div 1) 5     Heavy equipment united   def.   Thistle Massive
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) 7     Heavy Equipment United   def.   GGHS 1st XI
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 3) 3     Gisborne United 3rds   def.   Ngatapa Silkies
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Gisborne Mens Div 1) 4     Heavy equipment united   def.   Carpet Court Thistle Reserves
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) Heavy Equipment United   def. by   Gisborne Laundry Services Riverina AFC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) Gisborne Laundry Services Riverina AFC   def. by   Tatapouri Marist Thistle
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 2) 3     Gisborne United 2nd's   def. by   Thistle Vintage
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) 2     Heavy Equipment United   def.   Tatapouri Marist Thistle
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 2) 2     Gisborne United 2nd's   def.   Bohemians Social
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Gisborne Mens Div 1) 1     Wainui Sharks   def. by   Heavy equipment united
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Gisborne Womens Division) 4     Heavy Equipment United   def.   DJ Mac Panel & Paint Boho Ladies

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup