PAR 2

Venue Address
1436 Plenty Road

Bundoora
Phone
94683300
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 22     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 3 30 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 20     U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 22 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 28     U12 Boys St Mary's 3   vs   U12 Boys St Joseph's 1 28 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 30     U14 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3 32 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Power 3   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 15     U14 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U14 Boys Power 4 29 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 72     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2 29 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 20     U14 Boys Eltham North 6   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 21 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 34     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 4 16 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 31     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 18 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D1) 39     U16 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D1) 36     U16 Boys Power 2   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 20 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 23     U12 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4 12 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 10     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 57 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 3     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2 20 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 38     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 4 17 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 4  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 19     U14 Boys Power 4   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 3 36 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 18     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4 33 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 30     U14 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2 17 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 22     U14 Boys St Thomas 4   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 6 16 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 18     U14 Boys Yarrambat 5   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 22 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 14     U14 Boys St Marys 4   def. by   U14 Boys Cougars 2 23 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D1) 24     U16 Apollo Boys 6   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 4 13 
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D1) 30     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U16 Boys Yarrambat 3 33 
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 23     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2 13 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 2     U10 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 29 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 6     U10 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 20 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 18     U10 Boys St Mary's 2   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2 24 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 7     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 18 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 3     U10 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 3 22 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 2     U10 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 5 28 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 41     U12 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2 28 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 24     U12 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 3 40 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 62     U12 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 28     U14 Boys Marymede Flames 2   def. by   U14 Boys Cougars 1 42 
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 15     U14 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3 25 
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 25     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 20 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 12     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 26 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 22     U10 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 14     U10 Boys St Mary's 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 25 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 18     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U10 Boys Power 1
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   vs   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 18     U10 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3 10 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 11     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2 14 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 27     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 2 36 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 13     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 18 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 22     U12 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 2 30 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 48     U14 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 3 19 
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 9     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 27 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 15     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 32 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 25     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 18     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 2
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 16     U10 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 2 11 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   vs   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 14     U10 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 2 17 
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 14     U10 Boys Apollo 4   vs   U10 Boys St Thomas 4 14 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 25     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 2 42 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 24     U14 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U14 Boys Power 5 19 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 30     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 2 39 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 12     U14 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 3 37 
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 30     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 31 
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 13     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 28 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 8     U10 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 12 
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 10     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 1 28 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 25     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 2 14 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 13     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 22 
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 14     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def. by   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1 16 
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 15     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def.   U12 Boys St Joseph's 3 12 
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) U14 Boys Cougars 2   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 23     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 4 31 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 24     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 3 36 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 13     U14 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U14 Boys St Thomas 4 20 
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 34     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 17 
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 8     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 1 23 
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 11     U10 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 26 
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 13     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 13     U10 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 30 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 34     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2 26 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 7     U12 Boys Yarrambat 7   def.   U12 Boys St Joseph's 3
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 27     U12 Boys Apollo 7   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 4
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 52     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U14 Boys Cougars 2 16 
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 10     U14 Boys St Thomas 4   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 4 21 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 16     U14 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 14     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 37 
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 23     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 21 
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 20     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 20 
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 24     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 17     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 10 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 15     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2 25 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 10     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 13 
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 8     U12 Boys Eltham North 7   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5 27 
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 10     U12 Boys Apollo 6   def.   U12 Boys St Joseph's 3
08/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 39     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 19 
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 24     U14 Boys St Thomas 4   def. by   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 39 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 38     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 33 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 36     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5 15 
08/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 23     U14 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 3 19 
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 25     U10 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 17     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 11 
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 18     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 37     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 2 15 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 22     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   vs   U12 Boys Power 3 22 
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 8     U12 Boys Yarrambat 7   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 6 11 
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 6     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 7 25 
15/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 20     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 5 33 
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 14     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 26 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 22     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 4 12 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 22     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 3 23 
15/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 23     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def. by   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 28 
22/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 20     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1 13 
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 30     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 19 
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 19     U10 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 2     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 19 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 14     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2 20 
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 8     U12 Boys Eltham North 7   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 7 27 
22/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 16     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 4 10 
22/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 11     U14 Boys St Thomas 4   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 25 
22/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 22     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5 28 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 25     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 5
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 29     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 4 15 
22/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 39     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U14 Boys Cougars 2 47 
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 23     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 12 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 20     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 8     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys Cougars 1 12 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 20     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 25 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 29     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U12 Boys Power 3 15 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 9     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 7 12 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 30     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 7 10 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 14     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 17 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 22     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5 25 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 16     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 27 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 18     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 18 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 18     U10 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 2 14 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 22     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1 12 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 23     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 21 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 7     U12 Boys Apollo 7   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5 18 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 8     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1 41 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 39     U14 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5 12 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 32     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 4 35 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 29     U14 Boys St Thomas 4   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 3 22 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 40     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U14 Boys Cougars 2 23 
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 25     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 23 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 15     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 3 26 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 23     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 2 10 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 13     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1 11 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 14     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 10 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 32     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 3 18 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 9     U12 Boys St Mary's 4   def. by   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1 13 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 40     U12 Boys Apollo 7   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4 16 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 18     U14 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 4 38 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 21     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 41 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 18     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 28 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 26     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 3 27 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 16     U14 Boys St Thomas 4   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 41 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 18     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1 10 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 23     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2 19 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 22     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 14 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 17     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 15 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 20     U12 Boys Cougars 3   def. by   U12 Boys Power 3 22 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 17     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 7 13 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 16     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 6
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 45     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 22 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 31     U14 Boys St Thomas 4   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 5 18 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 34     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 17 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U14 Boys Cougars 2 20 
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 18     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 39 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 20     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 14 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 8     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 21 
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 31     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 2 11 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 15     U10 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2 10 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 23     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 24 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 28     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4 10 
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 4     U12 Boys St Mary's 4   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 7 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 22     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 5 31 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 62     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5 10 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 30     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 3 27 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 26     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 4 16 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 9     U14 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U14 Boys St Helena 1 30 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 14     U10 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 4 10 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 13     U10 Boys St Joseph's 2   def.   U10 Boys St Mary's 3 11 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 11     U12 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 20 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 25     U12 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 5 12 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 26     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5 22 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 22     U12 Boys Apollo 7   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6 15 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D1) 36     U16 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U16 Boys Yarrambat 3 40 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D1) 16     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2 44