PAR 2

Venue Address
1436 Plenty Road

Bundoora
Phone
94683300
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 27     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 16 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 25     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 15 
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 25     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 19 
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5  
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 27     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 10     U10 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 3 22 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2)   U10 Boys St Joseph's 1   vs   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 2     U10 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 48 
03/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 16     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4
03/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 8     U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4 40 
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 18     U12 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 17 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 14     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Boys Power 2 64 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3)   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   vs   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 35     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4
10/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 20     U10 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 16 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 14     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 5     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 29 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U10 Boys Yarrambat 3  
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 4     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6 21 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 17     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys St Joseph's 1 12 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2)   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 51     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 5     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 34 
10/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 21     U12 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 3 21 
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 15     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 23 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 11     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 29 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 20     U12 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 7
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3)   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 5  
10/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 13     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2 27 
17/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 11     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 19 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 7     U10 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 24 
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 43     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 3
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Apollo 3   vs   U10 Boys St Helena 2  
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 19     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 10 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 18     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1 11 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 8     U10 Boys Power 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2 16 
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 7     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Joseph's 3 20 
17/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 15     U12 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 2 18 
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 22     U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 4 12 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 15     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Helena 3 26 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 40     U12 Boys St Helena 4   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 7
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3)   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 5  
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 36     U14 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 7 17 
24/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 24     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 2 17 
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 10     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 14 
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 4     U10 Boys St Mary's 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 1 33 
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 26     U10 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 11     U10 Boys Power 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 25     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 4
24/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 8     U10 Boys St Mary's 5   vs   U10 Boys St Martins 2
24/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 23     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 10 
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 10     U12 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 3 26 
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 18     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U12 Boys St Martins 2 15 
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3) 20     U12 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 5 12 
24/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 35     U14 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 23 
03/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 10     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 18 
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 6     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 19 
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 21     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 1
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 5     U10 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 3 33 
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 12     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 8     U10 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 26 
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 13     U10 Boys St Mary's 5   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 16 
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 22     U12 Boys St Mary's 3   def.   U12 Boys St Helena 1
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 32     U12 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U12 Boys Northern Saints 2 16 
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 19     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 26 
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3) 12     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 7 12 
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 25     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 17 
17/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 22     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 1
17/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 19     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2
17/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 2     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 2 22 
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 25     U12 Boys Power 3   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 12 
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 13     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 25 
17/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 30     U12 Boys St Helena 4   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 33 
17/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 31     U12 Boys Yarrambat 8   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 4 12 
17/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 34     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 14 
17/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 17     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 2 22 
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 36     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2 22 
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 32     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 3 28 
17/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 35     U14 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 4
24/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 17     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 1 32 
24/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 11     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2 23 
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 2     U10 Boys Yarrambat 5   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 3 45 
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 32     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4 37 
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 16     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U12 Boys Power 3 37 
24/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 62     U12 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 32     U12 Boys Yarrambat 8   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 6 15 
24/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 27     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 26 
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 21     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3 34 
24/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 39     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 14 
24/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 41     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6 25 
24/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 20     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3   def. by   U14 Boys Power 7 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 6     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 30 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 23     U10 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 1 28 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 27     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 4
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 18     U12 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 20 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 14     U12 Boys St Helena 4   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 2 44 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 8     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 22 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 10     U12 Boys Yarrambat 7   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 5 21 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 39     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3   vs   U14 Boys St Martins 2 39 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 48     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 14 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 30     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2 28 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 21     U14 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 19 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 38     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 4 10 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 29     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 13 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 31     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys St Martins 1 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 8     U10 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 3 14 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 25     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U12 Boys Power 3 39 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 27     U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 3 27 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 34     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U12 Boys St Helena 4 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 24     U12 Boys Apollo 5   def.   U12 Boys St Martins 3 23 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 12     U14 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 37 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 26     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 29 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 36     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3 22 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 18     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 7 22 
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 6     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6   def. by   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3 19 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 24     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Boys St Martins 1 18 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 10     U10 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 19 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 10     U10 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 2 24 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 23     U12 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 20 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 25     U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 36 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 18     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 42 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 36     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 6 11 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 12     U14 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1 35 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 34     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 25 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 39     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2 32 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 32     U14 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6 18 
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 36     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 7   def.   U14 Boys Cougars 2 19 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 8     U10 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 21 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 12     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2 21 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 14     U10 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5 10 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 23     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 16 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 41     U12 Boys Power 3   def.   U12 Boys St Helena 4 11 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 23     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 2 42 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 12     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 3 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 33     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3 48 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 32     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 30     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 2 32 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 31     U14 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 37 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 40     U14 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6 15 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 23     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 1 10 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 17     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 33 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 11     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5 16 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 12     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 21     U12 Boys Power 3   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 21 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 42     U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 2 29 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 4     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 3 50 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 19     U14 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 2 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 24     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 27 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 39     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 11 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 21     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 4 23 
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 21     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U14 Boys Power 7 50 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 33     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 2 16 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 7     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 22 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 29     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 22     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 23 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 17     U12 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 30 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 18     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Boys Power 3 21 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 14     U12 Boys St Thomas 4   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4 25 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 16     U14 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 4 24 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 38     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 34 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 19     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1 14 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 36     U14 Boys St Marys 3   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 20 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 20     U14 Boys St Marys 4   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 7 27 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 4     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 38 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 15     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 17 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 8     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 2 23 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 8     U12 Boys St Helena 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 33 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 13     U12 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4 38 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 15     U12 Boys Power 3   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 16 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 36     U12 Boys Yarrambat 8   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 4 12 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 16     U14 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 34 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 34     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 3 45 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 44     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2 30 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 13     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 2 48 
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 15     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 5 42 

Calendar