PAR 3

Venue Address
1436 Plenty Road

Bundoora
Phone
94683300
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U10 Boys St Martins 2  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 13     U12 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 2 62 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U10 Boys Eltham North 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 2     U12 Boys St Mary's 4   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3 24 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Cougars 2   vs   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 6     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def. by   U12 Boys Power 3 39 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U10 Boys Greenhills 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 30     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 3 20 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Apollo 4   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 4  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 3     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U14 Boys Power 2 62 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   vs   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 24     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 5 14 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 26     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 4 24 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 13     U14 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U14 Boys St Thomas 3 90 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 39     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 21 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 11     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2 64 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 45     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 5 14 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 47     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U16 Boys Cougars 2
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 2     U12 Boys St Joseph's 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Helena 2 23 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U10 Boys Cougars 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 14     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 4 14 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U10 Boys Greenhills 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 28     U12 Boys Apollo 7   def.   U12 Boys St Joseph's 3 10 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 34     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 3 24 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Cougars 3   vs   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 25     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U14 Boys Cougars 1 37 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Power 3   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 13     U14 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2 34 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 16     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 36 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 43     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 4 24 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 26     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 5 36 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 17     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 22 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 36     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def.   U16 Boys Cougars 2 18 
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 7     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 36 
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) U10 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5 18 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 34     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U10 Boys Cougars 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U10 Boys Apollo 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 18     U10 Boys St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 16 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U10 Boys Eltham North 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 6     U10 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 32 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 10     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 4 33 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Power 3   vs   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 12     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 2 13 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 2     U10 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 24 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 6     U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 15 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) U12 Boys St Mary's 4   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 4 21 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 6     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 6 15 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 16     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 40 
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 25     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Boys St Thomas 2 42 
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 25     U10 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 3
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U10 Boys Eltham North 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 21     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U10 Boys St Martins 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Cougars 2   vs   U10 Boys Greenhills 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 60     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 32     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 3
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 10     U10 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 6
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Apollo 4   vs   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 6     U10 Boys Yarrambat 5   def. by   U10 Boys St Joseph's 1 14 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Power 3   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 4  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 22     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5 10 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 10     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 2 48 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 18     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 51     U14 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 27 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 19     U14 Boys Power 4   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 23 
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 6     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 2 10 
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U10 Boys Greenhills 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 24     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 22 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U10 Boys Apollo 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U10 Boys Cougars 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) U10 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Joseph's 1 40 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   vs   U10 Boys St Martins 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 2     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 6 23 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) U10 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 3 15 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Cougars 3   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 18     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 4
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Greenhills 4   vs   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 15     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 31     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Boys St Martins 2 22 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 30     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U12 Boys St Helena 3
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 26     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 24 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 5     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 4 44 
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 33     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5 32 
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 12     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 3 16 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 23     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 2
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 12     U10 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U10 Boys St Martins 3 12 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 18     U10 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1 13 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 18     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 10 
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 45     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U12 Boys Power 3
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 27     U12 Boys Apollo 7   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 7
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 27     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 4 32 
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 44     U14 Boys Eltham North 6   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 10 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 21     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 4 25 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 13     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 29 
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 31     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 5 12 
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 10     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1 18 
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 16     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 19 
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 4     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 11     U10 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 2 16 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 39     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U12 Boys Power 3 16 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 19     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 4 29 
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 8     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6 24 
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 47     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 5 19 
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 29     U14 Boys Eltham North 6   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 4
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 15     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 4 20 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 22     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3 23 
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 18     U14 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 13 
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 23     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 2     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 10 
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 10     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U10 Boys Cougars 2 15 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 16     U10 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 2 12 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 12     U12 Boys Cougars 3   def. by   U12 Boys Power 3 22 
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 33     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 10 
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 10     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def. by   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1 11 
08/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 7     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 6 44 
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 29     U14 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 22 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 25     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 48 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 18     U14 Boys Apollo 5   vs   U14 Boys St Marys 4 18 
08/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 11     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def. by   U14 Boys St Helena 1 12 
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 6     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 17 
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 15     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2 24 
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 14     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 2 22 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 6     U10 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 3 11 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 14     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 32 
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 16     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 15 
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 11     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 4 12 
15/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 20     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 53     U14 Boys Eltham North 6   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 5
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 54     U14 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 20     U14 Boys St Marys 4   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 4 23 
15/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 32     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3 42 
22/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 20     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1 12 
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 19     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 2 24 
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 10     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 3 26 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 15     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 17 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 23     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U12 Boys Power 3 18 
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 16     U12 Boys Cougars 3   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 17 
22/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 26     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
22/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 43     U14 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 5 12 
22/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 21     U14 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6 35 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 24     U14 Boys St Marys 4   def.   U14 Boys St Helena 1 20 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 20     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3
22/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 13     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 6 36 
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 14     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1 11 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 24     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 2 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 5     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 15 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 15     U10 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 2 14 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 14     U12 Boys Cougars 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 46 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 20     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 4 24 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 32     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 43     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 4
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 14     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 6 31 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 16     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 18     U10 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U10 Boys Cougars 2 18 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 20     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 2 21 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 25     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 3
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 29     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 3 30 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 7     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 20 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 20     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 6 12 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 36     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 4 16 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 14     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 23 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 23     U14 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 6 24 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 35     U14 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U14 Boys St Helena 1
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 13     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 5
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 17     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3 14 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 13     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U10 Boys Cougars 2 14 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 11     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 3 15 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 10     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 10 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 21     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 19 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 26     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 21 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 33     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5 14 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 32     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 34 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 28     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3   def.   U14 Boys St Helena 1 22 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 17     U14 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 4 20 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 14     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 64 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 19     U14 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 6 30 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 23     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 2 32 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 15     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 3 16 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 17     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 15     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 3 10 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 22     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 4 22 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 34     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 12 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 16     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def.   U12 Boys St Joseph's 3 12 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 52     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 5
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 53     U14 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 4
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 8     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 24 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 27     U14 Boys Eltham North 6   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3 15 
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 27     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 4 35 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 27     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1 14 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 11     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 9     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Boys Cougars 2 20 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 18     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 30 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 34     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 3 16 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 50     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U12 Boys Power 3 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 7     U12 Boys Eltham North 7   def. by   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1 31 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 19     U14 Boys St Marys 4   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 6 24 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 14     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 44 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 33     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 22 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 21     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6 10 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 11     U14 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 28 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 15     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5 20 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 14     U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 4 20 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 19     U10 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4 16 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 6     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 4 12 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 58     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 3 30 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 41     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 4 12 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 31     U16 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 53 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 45     U16 Apollo Boys 6   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 4 30