GH1

Venue Address
Greenhills Primary School
Mine Street
Greensborough
Phone
94354181
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys A) 12     U08 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U08 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 10 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys B) 31     U08 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U08 Boys St Helena 1
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys B) 30     U08 Boys Power 1   def.   U08 Boys St Mary's 2
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys B) 30     U08 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U08 Boys Diamond Creek 1
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys B) 26     U08 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U08 Boys St Thomas 1 17 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D) 8     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 3 24 
03/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 10     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 3 14 
03/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 6     U10 Boys St Mary's 5   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 4 15 
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 2     U10 Boys St Mary's 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Joseph's 2 12 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 33     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 3 14 
10/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys A) 18     U08 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U08 Boys Power 1 21 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys A) U08 Boys St Mary's 1   vs   U08 Boys Eltham North 1
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys B) 9     U08 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U08 Boys Diamond Creek 1 28 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys B) 22     U08 Boys St Mary's 2   def. by   U08 Boys St Thomas 2 28 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys B) 12     U08 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U08 Boys Greenhills 1 30 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 10     U10 Boys St Mary's 4   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 6 15 
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 6     U10 Boys St Mary's 5   def. by   U10 Boys St Joseph's 2 10 
10/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 16     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 3 28 
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 22     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 4   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 6
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 2     U10 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Joseph's 3 29 
17/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys A)   U08 Boys Power 1   vs   U08 Boys Eltham North 1  
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys A)   U08 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U08 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1  
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys B)   U08 Boys St Mary's 3   vs   U08 Boys St Thomas 2  
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys B)   U08 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U08 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2  
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U08 Boys B)   U08 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U08 Boys St Mary's 2  
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D)   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5   vs   U10 Boys Apollo 5  
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2)   U10 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U10 Boys Eltham North 6  
17/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2)   U10 Boys St Joseph's 2   vs   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 6  
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2)   U10 Boys St Mary's 5   vs   U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2)   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   vs   U10 Boys St Mary's 4  

Calendar