DV 1

Venue Address
Civic Drive

Greensborough
Phone
9435 8444
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   DoB   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
01/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 33     Heat   def.   WBB 30 
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 48     Mayo   def.   McBucketz 46 
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 38     Yarrambat (2)   def.   Huskies 36 
01/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 29     Hunters   def. by   ZOOGANG 30 
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) Jingling Joes   vs   Redbacks
02/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 30     Preston Bears   def. by   The Opposition 42 
02/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 37     Panthers   def. by   Pull Up 39 
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 51     Patriots   def. by   XTRA ICE 58 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 50     Not a bad tactic   def.   Buckets (Wed) 35 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 56     SHAFT   def.   The Hornets 47 
04/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 29     St Marys Sharks   def. by   The Bricklayers 34 
04/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 43     Raging Roosters   def.   Prime 32 
05/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 42     Rosanna East Basketball Club   def.   N.B.I. 39 
08/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 35     Yarrambat (2)   def. by   WBB 47 
08/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 48     Whitelion   def.   Jingling Joes 39 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 35     Heat   def.   Tortuga 34 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 40     LTU   def. by   McBucketz 64 
08/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 35     Huskies   def.   DoB 33 
08/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 61     Hunters   def.   Acceptable In The 90's 50 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 48     The Deep Burners   def. by   Hursty Hurricanes 1 49 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 39     Warriors   def. by   Rangers 44 
09/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 38     Wanderers   def.   Uni Hill 27 
09/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 60     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 30 
09/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 44     Watsonia Heights   def. by   Dizzy Stuff 56 
11/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 38     Nets   def.   THE WARRIORS 31 
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 43     Hoggys Hawks   def. by   Vipers 45 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 64     Patriots   def.   The Bricklayers 36 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 37     Plenty Knights   def. by   Thunder 38 
11/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 27     The Hornets   def. by   Not a bad tactic 30 
11/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 31     Buckets (Wed)   def. by   SHAFT 42 
12/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 52     Coyotes   def. by   N.B.I. 62 
15/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 21     Heartbreakers   def. by   Eltham North 48 
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 32     Heat   def. by   Whitelion 38 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 43     Jingling Joes   def.   McBucketz 18 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 29     Mayo   def. by   WBB 48 
15/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 59     LTU   def. by   Tortuga 84 
15/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 26     DoB   def. by   Hunters 39 
15/07/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 51     ZOOGANG   def.   Vatos Locos 47 
16/07/18 (Mon) 09:20 (Monday Morning Ladies) 63     Blue Jays   def.   Panthers 25 
16/07/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 13     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   Short Stack 31 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 44     The Deep Burners   def.   Gussetts 35 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 49     Redbacks   def.   Wanderers 26 
16/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 30     The Wattle   def. by   Uni Hill 34 
16/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 45     The Black Mambas   def. by   Bathroom Werx (2) 48 
16/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 40     Watsonia Heights   vs   Apollo (3) Mon 40 
16/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 29     Raging Roosters   def. by   8 Ballers 32 
17/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 21     U12 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 1 27 
17/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 31     U12 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 1 14 
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 31     U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 22 
17/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 26     U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 1 37 
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 64     U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 17 
18/07/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 56     U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 11 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 24     U14 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1 49 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 35     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 1 34 
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 48     Nets   def.   Vipers 47 
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 47     The Bricklayers   def. by   XTRA ICE 50 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 35     Hoggys Hawks   vs   Patriots 35 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 54     SHAFT   def.   Thunder 44 
18/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 28     Plenty Knights   def. by   Buckets (Wed) 36 
18/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 50     Not a bad tactic   def. by   Kobe Wan Kenobi 52 
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 20     U18 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U16 Girls St Mary's 1
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 16     U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 17 
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 46     Hustlers   def.   N.B.I. 36 
20/07/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 2     U10 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1 32 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 26     U10 Girls St Marys 1   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 14     U10 Girls St Marys 3   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 27     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 1 35 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 32     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 28 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 42     U14 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1 25 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 36     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 1 37 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 38     U14 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1 20 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 29     U16 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 1 50 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 43     U16 Boys St Marys 1   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1 41 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 16     U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 1 49 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 55     U18 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 48 
22/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 45     Eltham North   def.   Yarrambat (2) 29 
22/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 43     WBB   def.   LTU 33 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 55     Huskies   def.   Jingling Joes 48 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 34     Tortuga   def. by   Mayo 49 
22/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 42     McBucketz   def.   Heat 38 
22/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 28     Vatos Locos   def. by   Hunters 38 
22/07/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 42     The Fill Ins   def. by   DV Telstars 48 
23/07/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 36     Short Stack   def. by   Diamond Creek 74 
23/07/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 27     Falcons   def.   The Mixers 16 
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 32     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def. by   Preston Bears 48 
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 47     Rangers   def. by   Redbacks 58 
23/07/18 (Mon) 19:50 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 48     Wanderers   def. by   Warriors 52 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 41     Beerkats   def. by   The Deep Burners 52 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 60     Gussetts   def. by   Watsonia Heights 79 
24/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 18     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1 22 
24/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 8     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 1 51 
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 25     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 1 17 
24/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 28     U18 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2 15 
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 19     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls Apollo 2 24 
25/07/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 9     U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 28 
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 60     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1  
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 26     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def. by   Nets 45 
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) Vipers   def. by   THE WARRIORS 20 
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 35     XTRA ICE   def. by   Hoggys Hawks 43 
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 63     Plenty Knights 2   def.   Plenty Knights 35 
25/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 30     Buckets (Wed)   def. by   The Hornets 46 
25/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 19     Thunder   def. by   St Marys Sharks 45 
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 29     U18 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U16 Girls St Mary's 1 21 
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 15     U16 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2 21 
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 25     Valley Girls   def. by   Purple Reign 46 
27/07/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 4     U10 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 1 11 
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 15     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Girls St Helena 1 14 
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 59     U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Girls Eltham North 1
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 12     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 1 50 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 10     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1 37 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 48     U14 Boys St Marys 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 2 18 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 23     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 1 56 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 35     U14 Boys Power 3   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 1 24 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 72     U16 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 5 38 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 62     U16 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U16 Boys St Helena 1 21 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 32     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 1 33 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 45     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 64 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 59     U18 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 1 56 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 35     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 1 54 
29/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 45     Eltham North   def.   Vatos Locos 30 
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 28     LTU   def.   Heat 22 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 41     Jingling Joes   def.   Mayo 34 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 45     Whitelion   def. by   WBB 47 
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 41     McBucketz   def. by   Tortuga 58 
29/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 36     Hunters   def.   Good Thanks 21 
29/07/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 43     DV Telstars   def. by   Eltham Blades 48 
30/07/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 55     Blue Jays   def.   Short Stack 19 
30/07/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 12     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   High Flyers 106 
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 44     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def.   Dizzy Stuff 36 
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 27     The Opposition   def. by   Wanderers 56 
30/07/18 (Mon) 19:50 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 51     Redbacks   def. by   Uni Hill 73 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 57     Watsonia Heights   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 56 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 40     Apollo (3) Mon   def.   Beerkats 32 
31/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 28     U12 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 1 41 
31/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 16     U12 Girls St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 1 33 
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 24     U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 1 24 
31/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 44     U18 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 31     U18 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2 17 
01/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 49     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Girls St Thomas 1
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 40     U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1 28 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 8     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 10 
01/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 51     Patriots   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi 33 
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 31     XTRA ICE   def. by   Nets 53 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 32     THE WARRIORS   def. by   Hoggys Hawks 41 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 51     Thunder   def.   Buckets (Wed) 36 
01/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 31     The Hornets   def. by   St Marys Sharks 35 
01/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 39     Tomsketball   def. by   Plenty Knights 2 45 
02/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 16     U16 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 1 24 
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 21     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 2 27 
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 37     Coyotes   def.   Hustlers 30 
02/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 34     AVACRAK   def. by   Rosanna East Basketball Club 54 
02/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 38     N.B.I.   vs   Purple Reign 38 
02/08/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 29     Chooks N Chicks   def. by   Giants 45 
03/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 12     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 25 
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 2     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 1 40 
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 21     U10 Girls St Marys 2   def.   U10 Girls St Helena 1 16 
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 56     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 1 19 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 32     U12 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 24 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 43     U14 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 1 27 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 28     U14 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Boys Power 3 27 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 33     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1 39 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 59     U16 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Boys Northern Saints 1 42 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 33     U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 1 78 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 47     U16 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1 43 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 40     U18 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 50 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 41     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1 55 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 67     U18 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 1 43 
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 55     U18 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 29 
05/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) Vatos Locos   def. by   Acceptable In The 90's 20 
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 30     Mayo   def. by   Heat 47 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 64     Huskies   def.   LTU 48 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 45     Tortuga   def. by   Whitelion 67 
05/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 64     WBB   def. by   McBucketz 67 
05/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 42     Yarrambat (2)   def.   Hunters 29 
05/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 26     Big Strollers   def.   Richmond Oilers 24 
06/08/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 33     The Mixers   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 14 
06/08/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 28     Panthers   def.   Falcons 17 
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 47     Beerkats   def. by   Hursty Hurricanes 1 49 
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 63     Wanderers   def.   Rangers 39 
06/08/18 (Mon) 19:50 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 54     Redbacks   def.   Warriors 34 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 43     Dizzy Stuff   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 52 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 43     The Deep Burners   def. by   Watsonia Heights 68 
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 24     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 1 14 
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 14     U12 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1 26 
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 28     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1 12 
07/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 17     U18 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 1 26 
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 36     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Girls Apollo 2 15 
08/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 20     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 1 37 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 36     U14 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 12 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 59     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 2 13 
08/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 42     Vipers   def.   Patriots 41 
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 36     THE WARRIORS   def. by   XTRA ICE 46 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 29     Nets   def. by   Hoggys Hawks 44 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 46     Plenty Knights 2   def.   Buckets (Wed) 32 
08/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 36     St Marys Sharks   def. by   SHAFT 43 
08/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 46     Thunder   def.   Not a bad tactic 43 
09/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 30     U16 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 2 31 
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 31     U16 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U16 Girls Eltham North 2 22 
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 35     AVACRAK   def. by   Coyotes 59 
09/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 35     Purple Reign   def. by   Hustlers 44 
09/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 44     N.B.I.   def. by   Rosanna East Basketball Club 63 
09/08/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 16     Yarrambat womans   def. by   Valley Girls 44 
10/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 4     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 32 
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 49     U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 25     U10 Girls St Marys 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 2
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 28     U12 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 1 35 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 36     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Boys Power 1 35 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 47     U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1 34 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 36     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 3 20 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 26     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 1 79 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 30     U16 Boys Northern Saints 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 31 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 38     U14 Boys St Marys 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 1 23 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 36     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 1 20 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 47     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 1 28 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 38     U16 Boys Greenhills 5   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 5 44 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 35     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 1 58 
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 35     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 57 
12/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 92     Acceptable In The 90's   def.   Good Thanks 38 
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 32     LTU   def. by   Jingling Joes 38 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 41     Heat   def. by   Huskies 46 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 20     WBB   def.   Tortuga
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 67     Whitelion   def.   Mayo 53 
12/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 30     Hunters   def. by   Eltham North 39 
12/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 28     The Fill Ins   def. by   Zone 54 
13/08/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 26     Dreamers   def.   The Mixers 14 
13/08/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 19     Short Stack   def. by   Panthers 29 
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 36     Dizzy Stuff   def.   Beerkats 28 
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 43     Warriors   def. by   No Big Deal 53 
13/08/18 (Mon) 19:50 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 39     The Wattle   def.   Redbacks 37 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 61     Bathroom Werx (2)   def.   The Deep Burners 55 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 30     Watsonia Heights   def.   Preston Bears 21 
14/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 18     U12 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 1 34 
14/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 13     U12 Girls St Marys 2   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 1 60 
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 29     U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 24 
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 5     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 2 52 
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 48     U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   Greenhills
15/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 34     U14 Girls St Marys 3   def.   U14 Girls Power 1 12 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 10     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 1 65 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 13     U14 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 18 
15/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 34     Vipers   def. by   XTRA ICE 58 
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 52     Patriots   def.   THE WARRIORS 39 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 27     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def. by   Hoggys Hawks 56 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 38     Buckets (Wed)   def.   The Bricklayers 24 
15/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 23     The Hornets   def. by   Thunder 36 
15/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 35     Plenty Knights 2   def. by   St Marys Sharks 43 
16/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 26     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 17 
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 23     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1 32 
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 48     Rosanna East Basketball Club   def.   Purple Reign 42 
16/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 36     N.B.I.   def.   Coyotes 31 
16/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 27     AVACRAK   def. by   Hustlers 50 
16/08/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 48     Giants   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 40 
17/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 4     U10 Girls St Marys 2   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 1 11 
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 35     U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 33     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 20     U12 Boys Power 1   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1 34 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 20     U12 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 1 28 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 35     U14 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 1 29 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 49     U14 Boys Power 3   def.   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1 44 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 27     U14 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 1 23 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 75     U16 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 1 15 
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 40     U16 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1 44 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 37     U16 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1 53 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 53     U18 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 1 53 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 70     U18 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 1 52 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 66     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 1 43 
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 47     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1 44 
19/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 42     ZOOGANG   vs   Hunters 42 
19/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 39     Jingling Joes   def. by   Heat 46 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 58     Tortuga   def.   Huskies 45 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 73     Mayo   def.   LTU 51 
19/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 36     McBucketz   def.   Whitelion 34 
19/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 35     Vatos Locos   def.   Good Thanks 29 
19/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 49     DV Telstars   def. by   Bullets 54 
20/08/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 28     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   Diamond Creek 59 
20/08/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Falcons   vs   Short Stack  
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 36     Preston Bears   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 33 
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 57     Redbacks   def.   The Opposition 30 
20/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 60     Uni Hill   def.   Warriors 41 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 30     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   The Deep Burners 41 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 61     Watsonia Heights   def.   Hursty Hurricanes 1 42 
21/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 23     U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 1 19 
21/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 8     U12 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 1 20 
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 27     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 1 30 
21/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 28     U18 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1 34 
21/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 26     U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U18 Girls Eltham North 2 25 
22/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 31     U14 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 1 22 
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 17     U14 Girls St Marys 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Marys 3 24 
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 9     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1 24 
22/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 33     Nets   def. by   Patriots 41 
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 36     Vipers   def. by   Hoggys Hawks 46 
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 29     THE WARRIORS   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi 27 
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 45     Buckets (Wed)   def.   St Marys Sharks 31 
22/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 38     SHAFT   def.   Plenty Knights 2 30 
22/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 15     The Hornets   def. by   Money In The Bank 55 
23/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 32     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 1 28 
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 35     U16 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2 13 
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 39     N.B.I.   def. by   Hustlers 50 
23/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 23     Coyotes   def. by   Rosanna East Basketball Club 38 
23/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 38     AVACRAK   def. by   Purple Reign 62 
23/08/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 27     Apollo   def. by   Laurimar 29 
24/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 36     U10 Girls St Marys 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 9     U10 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 17 
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 2     U10 Girls St Marys 2   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1 25 
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 41     U12 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 1 38 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 28     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 1 34 
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 60     U14 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 1 24 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 54     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 1 37 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 40     U14 Boys Power 3   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1 28 
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 22     U16 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 1 55 
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 36     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 25 
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 31     U16 Boys St Marys 1   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 1 42 
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 52     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 53 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 67     U18 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1 60 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 57     U18 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 1 53 
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 28     U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 3 45 
26/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 45     Acceptable In The 90's   def. by   Hunters 56 
26/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 61     Whitelion   def.   LTU 34 
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 47     Huskies   def.   McBucketz 38 
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) Mayo   vs   Tortuga
26/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 60     WBB   def.   Jingling Joes 47 
26/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 54     Eltham North   def.   ZOOGANG 21 
26/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 41     Richmond Oilers   def.   DV Telstars 35 
27/08/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 43     Blue Jays   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 25 
27/08/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 27     Diamond Creek   vs   Falcons 27 
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) Gussetts   def. by   Dizzy Stuff 20 
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 39     The Wattle   def. by   Warriors 50 
27/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 28     The Opposition   def. by   Rangers 42 
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 32     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   Preston Bears 40 
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 33     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def. by   The Deep Burners 51 
28/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 28     U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U12 Girls Greenhills 1 24 
28/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 28     U12 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 1 10 
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 28     U12 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 17 
28/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 46     U18 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 25 
28/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 24     U18 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 39 
29/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 30     U14 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 21 
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 74     U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 2 11 
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 18     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 1 16 
29/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 43     XTRA ICE   def. by   Patriots 52 
29/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 43     THE WARRIORS   def. by   Nets 48 
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 46     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Vipers 30 
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 15     The Bricklayers   def. by   Not a bad tactic 25 
29/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 42     Money In The Bank   def.   St Marys Sharks 35 
29/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 57     Thunder   def.   Plenty Knights 2 48 
30/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 22     U16 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 1 58 
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 14     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2 15 
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 48     AVACRAK   def. by   N.B.I. 71 
30/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 50     Rosanna East Basketball Club   def.   Hustlers 42 
30/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 45     Purple Reign   def.   Coyotes 38 
30/08/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 31     Giants   def. by   Valley Girls 35 
31/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 5     U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 1 30 
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 8     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 1 40 
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 6     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 2 12 
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 40     U12 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1 31 
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 46     U12 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 22 
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 18     U14 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 1 40 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 49     U14 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Boys Power 3 25 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 43     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 1 35 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 63     U16 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U16 Boys St Thomas 1 31 
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 34     U16 Boys St Marys 1   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1 33 
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 17     U16 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 1 45 
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 28     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 30 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 37     U18 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 57 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 54     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 1 53 
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 54     U21 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 3 48 
02/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 45     ZOOGANG   def. by   Acceptable In The 90's 67 
02/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 42     WBB   def. by   Heat 55 
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 46     Huskies   def.   Whitelion 24 
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 26     McBucketz   def. by   Mayo 58 
02/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 20     Tortuga   def.   Jingling Joes
02/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 33     Good Thanks   def. by   Yarrambat (2) 34 
02/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 45     Eltham Blades   def.   Boro Beers 42 
03/09/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 19     The Mixers   def. by   Blue Jays 55 
03/09/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 42     High Flyers   def.   Falcons 21 
03/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 40     Preston Bears   def. by   Beerkats 47 
03/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 38     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 51 
03/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 33     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 46 
03/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 58     Wanderers   def.   The Breakers 45 
03/09/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 50     No Big Deal   def. by   Redbacks 59 
04/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 34     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 1 23 
04/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 24     U12 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 22 
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 10     U12 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1 30 
04/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 41     U18 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 15 
04/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 16     U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U18 Girls Eltham North 1 13 
05/09/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) U14 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 20 
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 19     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1 46 
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 34     U14 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1 40 
05/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 39     Buckets (Wed)   def. by   Money In The Bank 52 
05/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) Patriots   def. by   Hoggys Hawks 20 
05/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 40     Vipers   def. by   Nets 49 
05/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 53     XTRA ICE   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi 51 
05/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 38     Plenty Knights 2   def. by   The Bricklayers 42 
05/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 30     St Marys Sharks   def.   Not a bad tactic 24 
06/09/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 42     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2 21 
06/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 59     U16 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 26 
06/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 45     Purple Reign   vs   N.B.I. 45 
06/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 65     Rosanna East Basketball Club   def.   AVACRAK 31 
06/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 42     Hustlers   vs   Coyotes 42 
06/09/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 44     Valley Girls   def.   Hogsports 25 
07/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 47     U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 4     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 1 25 
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 14     U10 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 2
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 32     U12 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 1 29 
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 44     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 2 24 
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 15     U14 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 1 36 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 40     U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 1 19 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 33     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 1 49 
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 42     U16 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U16 Boys Northern Saints 1 72 
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 40     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Boys St Thomas 1 36 
08/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 33     U16 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 1 31 
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 35     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 1 45 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 44     U18 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 1 56 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 64     U18 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 57 
08/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 68     U21 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1 32 
09/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 39     Acceptable In The 90's   def. by   DoB 53 
09/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 49     WBB   def.   Huskies 37 
09/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 47     McBucketz   def.   LTU 33 
09/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 41     Jingling Joes   def. by   Whitelion 59 
09/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 20     Tortuga   def.   Heat
09/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 43     Good Thanks   def.   Eltham North 42 
09/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 41     DV Telstars   def.   Heartbreakers 20 
10/09/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 18     Short Stack   def. by   High Flyers 80 
10/09/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 17     Falcons   def. by   Blue Jays 37 
10/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 36     Preston Bears   def. by   Bathroom Werx (2) 37 
10/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 48     Beerkats   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 47 
10/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 73     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def.   The Deep Burners 36 
10/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 39     Rangers   def. by   Warriors 47 
10/09/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 49     The Opposition   def. by   No Big Deal 69 
11/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 25     U12 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U12 Girls Greenhills 1 23 
11/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 35     U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 1 16 
11/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 26     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 1 17 
11/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 31     U18 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 21 
11/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 31     U18 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 15 
12/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 20     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 24 
12/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 35     U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1 32 
12/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 58     Money In The Bank   def.   Not a bad tactic 30 
12/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 20     Nets   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi
12/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 29     Hoggys Hawks   def. by   XTRA ICE 44 
12/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 48     THE WARRIORS   def.   Vipers 31 
12/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 42     St Marys Sharks   def. by   Plenty Knights 48 
12/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 33     Tomsketball   def. by   Thunder 41 
13/09/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 38     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 20 
13/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 9     U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 1 46 
13/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 44     Hustlers   def.   Purple Reign 39 
13/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 57     Rosanna East Basketball Club   def. by   N.B.I. 65 
13/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 48     Coyotes   def.   AVACRAK 29 
13/09/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 23     Valley Girls   def. by   Chooks N Chicks 36 
14/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 12     U10 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1 12 
14/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 6     U10 Girls St Marys 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1
14/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 13     U10 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 14 
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 33     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1 33 
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 25     U12 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 26 
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 28     U14 Boys Greenhills 1   def. by   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1 40 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 34     U14 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1 36 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 31     U14 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U14 Boys Power 3 34 
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 56     U16 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U16 Boys St Marys 1 35 
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 34     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 1 49 
15/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 32     U16 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 1 39 
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 25     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1 30 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 51     U18 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 1 36 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 57     U18 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 49 
15/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 36     U21 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U21 Boys Cougars 1 72 
16/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 31     Good Thanks   def.   Hunters 27 
16/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 46     LTU   def.   WBB 44 
16/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 61     Whitelion   def.   Heat 32 
16/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 43     McBucketz   def. by   Jingling Joes 64 
16/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 56     Huskies   def.   Mayo 44 
16/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 21     Yarrambat (2)   def. by   Eltham North 40 
16/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) Heartbreakers   vs   Big Strollers
17/09/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 70     High Flyers   def.   The Mixers 18 
17/09/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 27     Panthers   def. by   Blue Jays 36 
17/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 20     Gussetts   def.   The Deep Burners
17/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 57     Beerkats   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 52 
17/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 20     Preston Bears   def.   Dizzy Stuff
17/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 31     The Opposition   def. by   The Wattle 54 
17/09/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 38     Rangers   def. by   The Breakers 39 
18/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 21     U12 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 1 13 
18/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 25     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 1 15 
18/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 6     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1 32 
18/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 20     U18 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Girls Apollo 1
18/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 21     U18 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 28 
19/09/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 21     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 1 17 
19/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 41     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 26 
19/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 8     U14 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 1 37 
19/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 33     The Bricklayers   def.   St Marys Sharks 32 
19/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 47     Nets   def.   XTRA ICE 28 
19/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 59     Hoggys Hawks   def.   THE WARRIORS 44 
19/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 34     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def. by   Patriots 62 
19/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 44     Thunder   def. by   Money In The Bank 54 
19/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 50     Plenty Knights 2   def.   Not a bad tactic 37 
20/09/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 24     U16 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2 19 
20/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 32     U16 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 1 37 
20/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 45     Purple Reign   def.   Rosanna East Basketball Club 29 
20/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 72     Hustlers   def.   AVACRAK 32 
20/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 62     Coyotes   def.   N.B.I. 50 
20/09/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) Apollo   def. by   Valley Girls 20 
21/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 17     U10 Girls St Marys 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 1
21/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1 18 
21/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 39     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 2
22/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 44     U12 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 41 
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 33     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 1 25 
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 26     U14 Boys St Marys 1   def. by   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1 40 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 28     U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 1 23 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 37     U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1 44 
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 54     U16 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 1 44 
22/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 19     U16 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 1 49 
22/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 20     U16 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1 35 
22/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 47     U18 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 1 65 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 55     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 1 23 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 42     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 1 35 
22/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 39     U21 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1 96 
23/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 33     Hunters   def.   Yarrambat (2) 20 
23/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 47     WBB   def. by   Mayo 68 
23/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 50     Tortuga   def. by   LTU 53 
23/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 45     Jingling Joes   def.   Huskies 43 
23/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 33     Heat   def. by   McBucketz 38 
23/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 50     ZOOGANG   def.   Good Thanks 27 
23/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 40     Zone   def. by   Boro Beers 44 
24/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 64     Gussetts   def.   Preston Bears 30 
24/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 42     The Deep Burners   def.   Beerkats 34 
24/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 37     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def. by   Watsonia Heights 44 
24/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 64     Warriors   def.   Wanderers 59 
24/09/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 89     Redbacks   def.   Rangers 50 
26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 54     Buckets (Wed)   def.   Not a bad tactic 25 
26/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 57     XTRA ICE   def.   THE WARRIORS 40 
26/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 57     Patriots   def.   Vipers 42 
26/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) Hoggys Hawks   def. by   Nets 20 
26/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 31     The Hornets   vs   The Bricklayers 31 
26/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 39     Money In The Bank   def.   SHAFT 25 
27/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Purple Reign   vs   AVACRAK  
27/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 66     Hustlers   def.   N.B.I. 43 
27/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 52     Rosanna East Basketball Club   def.   Coyotes 29 
27/09/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 31     Yarrambat womans   def.   Giants 25 
30/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 39     Eltham North   def.   DoB 30 
30/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 68     Heat   def.   LTU 45 
30/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 67     Mayo   def.   Jingling Joes 62 
30/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 43     WBB   def. by   Whitelion 51 
30/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 63     Tortuga   vs   McBucketz 63 
30/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 62     Good Thanks   def.   Acceptable In The 90's 57 
30/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 35     Heartbreakers   def. by   Zone 60 
01/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Beerkats   vs   Apollo (3) Mon  
01/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 37     The Deep Burners   def. by   Preston Bears 48 
01/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 52     Bathroom Werx (2)   def.   Gussetts 33 
01/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 54     No Big Deal   def.   Rangers 51 
01/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 75     Uni Hill   def.   Redbacks 51 
03/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 48     Not a bad tactic   def.   The Hornets 38 
03/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 65     Hoggys Hawks   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi 30 
03/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 56     XTRA ICE   def.   Vipers 43 
03/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 20     THE WARRIORS   def. by   Patriots 52 
03/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 33     Buckets (Wed)   def. by   Plenty Knights 36 
03/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 50     Tomsketball   def. by   The Bricklayers 63 
04/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 77     N.B.I.   def.   AVACRAK 60 
04/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 34     Hustlers   def. by   Rosanna East Basketball Club 38 
04/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 49     Coyotes   def. by   Purple Reign 52 
04/10/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 34     Giants   def.   Chooks N Chicks 33 
07/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 20     DoB   def.   Yarrambat (2)
07/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 36     LTU   def. by   Huskies 42 
07/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 32     Whitelion   def. by   Tortuga 48 
07/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 29     Heat   def. by   Mayo 37 
07/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 48     McBucketz   def. by   WBB 50 
07/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 45     Acceptable In The 90's   def.   ZOOGANG 31 
07/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 40     Howards Cowards   def.   Zone 22 
08/10/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 12     The Mixers   def. by   Falcons 23 
08/10/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 74     Diamond Creek   def.   Short Stack 38 
08/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 47     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def.   Beerkats 36 
08/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 30     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def. by   Preston Bears 38 
08/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 40     Watsonia Heights   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 36 
08/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 48     Warriors   def. by   Redbacks 67 
08/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 22     Rangers   def. by   Wanderers 34 
09/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 27     U12 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 1 28 
09/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 12     U12 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1 43 
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 41     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 21 
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 24     U18 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 2 33 
09/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 26     U18 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 18 
10/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 37     U14 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 1 15 
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 14     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1 31 
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 29     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 23 
10/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 71     SHAFT   def.   The Bricklayers 47 
10/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 44     Kobe Wan Kenobi   vs   THE WARRIORS 44 
10/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 43     Patriots   def.   Nets 27 
10/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Hoggys Hawks   vs   Vipers  
10/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 37     The Hornets   def.   Buckets (Wed) 27 
10/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 40     St Marys Sharks   def. by   Thunder 47 
11/10/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 25     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 1 33 
11/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 27     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 1 19 
11/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 68     N.B.I.   def.   Purple Reign 51 
11/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 42     AVACRAK   def. by   Rosanna East Basketball Club 49 
11/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 44     Coyotes   def. by   Hustlers 58 
11/10/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 41     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Giants 30 
12/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 12     U10 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1 12 
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 27     U10 Girls St Marys 1   def.   U10 Girls Cougars 1
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 4     U10 Girls St Marys 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 50     U12 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2 21 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 28     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1 45 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 32     U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 1 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 43     U14 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1 75 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 28     U14 Boys Greenhills 1   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 1 45 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 37     U16 Boys St Marys 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 44 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 34     U16 Boys Northern Saints 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 1 43 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 39     U16 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1 39 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 37     U18 Boys Greenhills 1   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 39 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 39     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 1 36 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 47     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 1 51 
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 43     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U21 Boys Cougars 1 66 
14/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) Vatos Locos   vs   ZOOGANG
14/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 35     Huskies   def. by   Heat 46 
14/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 50     Tortuga   def.   WBB 39 
14/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) 56     Jingling Joes   def.   LTU 41 
14/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A) Mayo   vs   Whitelion
14/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 29     Good Thanks   def. by   DoB 44 
14/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 35     Boro Beers   def. by   Munberry and Friends 45 
15/10/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 54     Panthers   def.   The Mixers 11 
15/10/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 89     High Flyers   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 21 
15/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 44     Apollo (3) Mon   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 40 
15/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 44     Gussetts   def. by   Hursty Hurricanes 1 51 
15/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 51     The Deep Burners   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 35 
15/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 45     Uni Hill   def.   Rangers 40 
15/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 65     No Big Deal   def.   Warriors 61 
16/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 37     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1 22 
16/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 10     U12 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 1 20 
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 24     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 1 18 
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 30     U18 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 12 
16/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 42     U18 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U18 Girls Apollo 1 22 
17/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 39     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 12 
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 40     U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 1
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 44     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 1 22 
17/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 22     Plenty Knights   def. by   Not a bad tactic 59 
17/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 34     Nets   def.   THE WARRIORS 30 
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 38     Vipers   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi 34 
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A) 55     Patriots   def. by   XTRA ICE 58 
17/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 17     Buckets (Wed)   def. by   Thunder 41 
17/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 35     The Bricklayers   def. by   Money In The Bank 40 
18/10/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 1  
18/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 2  
18/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Purple Reign   vs   Hustlers  
18/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   N.B.I.   vs   Rosanna East Basketball Club  
18/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   AVACRAK   vs   Coyotes  
18/10/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Yarrambat womans   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls St Marys 1   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1  
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls St Marys 2   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 1  
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Power 3   vs   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U14 Boys St Marys 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U16 Boys Eltham North 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys St Marys 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 5  
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Boys Northern Saints 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys St Mary's 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
21/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   DoB   vs   Hunters  
21/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Huskies   vs   Tortuga  
21/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   LTU   vs   WBB  
21/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Heat   vs   Jingling Joes  
21/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Whitelion   vs   McBucketz  
21/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Good Thanks  
21/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   WolfPack   vs   The Fill Ins  
22/10/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Dreamers   vs   Short Stack  
22/10/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   The Mixers  
22/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Beerkats   vs   Gussetts  
22/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   The Deep Burners   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)  
22/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Dizzy Stuff   vs   Bathroom Werx (2)  
22/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Opposition   vs   Redbacks  
22/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   Warriors   vs   Uni Hill  
23/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls St Marys 1   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 1  
23/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 1  
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 1  
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U18 Girls Eltham North 2  
23/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U18 Girls Apollo 1  
24/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls St Marys 1   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1  
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U14 Girls Greenhills 1  
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
24/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   SHAFT   vs   St Marys Sharks  
24/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Hoggys Hawks   vs   Patriots  
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Kobe Wan Kenobi   vs   XTRA ICE  
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Nets   vs   Vipers  
24/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Money In The Bank   vs   Tomsketball  
24/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Not a bad tactic   vs   Thunder  
25/10/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 2  
25/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 1  
25/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Rosanna East Basketball Club   vs   Purple Reign  
25/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   AVACRAK   vs   Hustlers  
25/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   N.B.I.   vs   Coyotes  
25/10/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Valley Girls   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 2  
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls St Marys 1   vs   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1  
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1   vs   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Power 3   vs   U14 Boys St Marys 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U16 Boys St Thomas 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U16 Boys Northern Saints 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U16 Boys St Marys 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys St Thomas 2   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 3  
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 3   vs   U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
28/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Vatos Locos   vs   Hunters  
28/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   LTU   vs   Whitelion  
28/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   McBucketz   vs   Huskies  
28/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Jingling Joes   vs   WBB  
28/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Tortuga   vs   Mayo  
28/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   DoB   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
28/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Heartbreakers   vs   Eltham Blades  
29/10/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   The Mixers   vs   Dreamers  
29/10/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Panthers   vs   Short Stack  
29/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Beerkats   vs   Preston Bears  
29/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Bathroom Werx (2)   vs   Hursty Hurricanes 1  
29/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Apollo (3) Mon   vs   Dizzy Stuff  
29/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   Warriors   vs   The Wattle  
29/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   Rangers   vs   The Opposition  
30/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 1  
30/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1  
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls St Marys 1   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U18 Girls Eltham North 2  
30/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls St Mary's 1   vs   U18 Girls Apollo 1  
31/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 1  
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls St Marys 1   vs   U14 Girls Greenhills 1  
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1  
31/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   SHAFT   vs   Not a bad tactic  
31/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Kobe Wan Kenobi   vs   Nets  
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   XTRA ICE   vs   Hoggys Hawks  
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Vipers   vs   THE WARRIORS  
31/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   The Bricklayers   vs   Buckets (Wed)  
31/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Thunder   vs   The Hornets  
01/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
01/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls St Mary's 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 1  
01/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   AVACRAK   vs   Purple Reign  
01/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   N.B.I.   vs   Hustlers  
01/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Coyotes   vs   Rosanna East Basketball Club  
01/11/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Laurimar  
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls St Marys 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 2  
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 1  
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1  
07/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 1  
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 1  
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls St Marys 1   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
07/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   St Marys Sharks   vs   Buckets (Wed)  
07/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   XTRA ICE   vs   Nets  
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Patriots   vs   Kobe Wan Kenobi  
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   THE WARRIORS   vs   Hoggys Hawks  
07/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Money In The Bank   vs   The Hornets  
07/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Plenty Knights   vs   Tomsketball  
08/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 1  
08/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 1  
08/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   AVACRAK   vs   N.B.I.  
08/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Rosanna East Basketball Club   vs   Hustlers  
08/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Purple Reign   vs   Coyotes  
08/11/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Chooks N Chicks   vs   The Titans  
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 1  
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1  
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls St Marys 2   vs   U10 Girls Cougars 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Power 3   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Boys St Marys 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U16 Boys Northern Saints 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 3   vs   U21 Boys Apollo 1  
11/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Eltham North   vs   Vatos Locos  
11/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Heat   vs   WBB  
11/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Whitelion   vs   Huskies  
11/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Jingling Joes   vs   Tortuga  
11/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Mayo   vs   McBucketz  
11/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
11/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Eltham Blades   vs   Howards Cowards  
12/11/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Diamond Creek   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
12/11/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   High Flyers   vs   Panthers  
12/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Preston Bears   vs   Apollo (3) Mon  
12/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   vs   Bathroom Werx (2)  
12/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   The Deep Burners   vs   Gussetts  
12/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   Redbacks   vs   No Big Deal  
12/11/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Wattle   vs   Uni Hill  
13/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls St Marys 1   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 1  
13/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 1  
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 1  
13/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U18 Girls Eltham North 1  
14/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 1  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1  
14/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   SHAFT   vs   Plenty Knights  
14/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Nets   vs   Hoggys Hawks  
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   THE WARRIORS   vs   XTRA ICE  
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Vipers   vs   Patriots  
14/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Not a bad tactic   vs   The Bricklayers  
14/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Plenty Knights 2   vs   Thunder  
15/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls St Mary's 1   vs   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2  
15/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 1  
15/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Purple Reign   vs   N.B.I.  
15/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Rosanna East Basketball Club   vs   AVACRAK  
15/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Hustlers   vs   Coyotes  
15/11/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hurstbridge (1)   vs   Laurimar  
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 1  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 2  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   vs   U14 Boys Power 3  
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys St Marys 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 3  
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 3  
18/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Good Thanks   vs   ZOOGANG  
18/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Heat   vs   Tortuga  
18/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   LTU   vs   McBucketz  
18/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Huskies   vs   Mayo  
18/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Whitelion   vs   Jingling Joes  
18/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   DoB   vs   Vatos Locos  
18/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Howards Cowards   vs   Munberry and Friends  
19/11/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Falcons   vs   Diamond Creek  
19/11/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Blue Jays  
19/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   vs   Beerkats  
19/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Apollo (3) Mon   vs   Hursty Hurricanes 1  
19/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Dizzy Stuff   vs   The Deep Burners  
19/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   No Big Deal   vs   The Opposition  
19/11/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   Warriors   vs   Rangers  
20/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 1  
20/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 1  
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 1  
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 1  
20/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U18 Girls Eltham North 1  
21/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Girls St Marys 1  
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1  
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U14 Girls Greenhills 1  
21/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   The Bricklayers   vs   Plenty Knights 2  
21/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Patriots   vs   THE WARRIORS  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Vipers   vs   XTRA ICE  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Kobe Wan Kenobi   vs   Hoggys Hawks  
21/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   The Hornets   vs   Plenty Knights  
21/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Money In The Bank   vs   Buckets (Wed)  
22/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls St Mary's 1   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 1  
22/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2  
22/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Hustlers   vs   Purple Reign  
22/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Rosanna East Basketball Club   vs   N.B.I.  
22/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Coyotes   vs   AVACRAK  
22/11/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Yarrambat womans   vs   Hurstbridge (1)  
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 1  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 2  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   vs   U10 Girls Cougars 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   vs   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Marys 1   vs   U14 Boys Eltham North 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U16 Boys St Thomas 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys St Marys 1   vs   U16 Boys Northern Saints 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys St Thomas 2   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 3  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys St Mary's 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2  
25/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   DoB   vs   Eltham North  
25/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   WBB   vs   Huskies  
25/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Heat   vs   Whitelion  
25/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Mayo   vs   LTU  
25/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN A)   Jingling Joes   vs   McBucketz  
25/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Vatos Locos   vs   Yarrambat (2)  
25/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Big Strollers   vs   Howards Cowards  
26/11/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Blue Jays   vs   The Mixers  
26/11/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Panthers   vs   Diamond Creek  
26/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Watsonia Heights   vs   Dizzy Stuff  
26/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Preston Bears   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)  
26/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   The Deep Burners   vs   Hursty Hurricanes 1  
26/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   Redbacks   vs   Wanderers  
26/11/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   No Big Deal   vs   Uni Hill  
27/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 1  
27/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 1  
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A)   U12 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls St Mary's 1   vs   U18 Girls Eltham North 1  
27/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U18 Girls Eltham North 2  
28/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls St Marys 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 1  
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1  
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U14 Girls Greenhills 1  
28/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Plenty Knights   vs   St Marys Sharks  
28/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Vipers   vs   Hoggys Hawks  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   Nets   vs   Patriots  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A)   THE WARRIORS   vs   Kobe Wan Kenobi  
28/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Not a bad tactic   vs   Money In The Bank  
28/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Plenty Knights 2   vs   The Hornets  
29/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls St Mary's 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 2  
29/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
29/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Purple Reign   vs   Rosanna East Basketball Club  
29/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Hustlers   vs   AVACRAK  
29/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A)   Coyotes   vs   N.B.I.  
29/11/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hogsports   vs   Apollo  
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls St Marys 2   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 1  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A)   U10 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U10 Girls Cougars 1  
03/12/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Blue Jays   vs   Falcons  
03/12/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   High Flyers   vs   Short Stack