DV 4

Venue Address
Civic Drive

Greensborough
Phone
94358444
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/01/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 43     Hawks   def.   Panthers 15 
21/01/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 33     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   The NFI's 22 
21/01/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Ballers   def.   Rookies 30 
21/01/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 35     Big Strollers   def.   Raiders 34 
21/01/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) Blazers   vs   Pirates
21/01/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 42     Buckets   def. by   NO HOPE 53 
22/01/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 20     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def. by   St Marys' 37 
22/01/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 29     Johnny Sinners   def.   Pippen Aint Easy 27 
22/01/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 35     Greenhills 7   def.   The Squirrel Grips 31 
22/01/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 36     Panthers   def.   The Ducks 24 
22/01/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 59     Diamond Creek Mon   def.   The GNS Titans 25 
22/01/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 39     St Martins   def.   The Bulls 29 
24/01/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 36     FNB's   def. by   Tomsketball 40 
24/01/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 31     g3ar city 1   vs   WOLFPACK 31 
24/01/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 28     Power Basketball   def. by   Bathroom Werx 29 
24/01/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 46     Old Spice   def.   Those Guys 29 
24/01/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 62     Jerry   def.   Spicemen 20 
24/01/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 40     Cobblestone Cavaliers   def.   Karl Anthony Suburbs 25 
29/01/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 29     The GNS Titans   def. by   The Bulls 53 
29/01/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 27     The Deep Burners   def. by   Rangers 42 
29/01/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 43     Apollo (3) Mon   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 31 
29/01/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 30     Greenhills 7   def.   Pippen Aint Easy 25 
29/01/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 27     Johnny Sinners   def.   The Squirrel Grips 25 
29/01/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 42     Diamond Creek Mon   def. by   Apollo (4) Mon 44 
30/01/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 6     U08 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U08 Girls St Mary's 1 18 
30/01/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 20     U08 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U08 Girls Yarrambat 1 18 
30/01/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 18     U08 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 10 
30/01/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 4     U08 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U08 Girls St Mary's 2 12 
30/01/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 3     U12 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 22 
31/01/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 9     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 3 20 
31/01/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 18     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 49 
31/01/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 31     Jerry   def. by   The Jerks 33 
31/01/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 33     WOLFPACK   def.   Spicemen 20 
31/01/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Boomtime   def. by   Creekers 37 
31/01/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 25     Those Guys   def. by   DoBlazed 38 
31/01/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 47     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Cobblestone Cavaliers 36 
31/01/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 18     Apollo (5)   def. by   g3ar city 1 22 
01/02/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 22     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U16 Girls Power 1 15 
01/02/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 17     Hoops I Did It Again   def. by   Valley Girls 40 
01/02/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 37     Chooks N Chicks   def.   Space Jam 2.0 33 
01/02/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 25     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   Laurimar 23 
01/02/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 32     Hurstbridge (1)   def.   The Newbies 10 
02/02/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 10     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 1 20 
02/02/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 2     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 14 
02/02/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 8     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1
03/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 33     U12 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 54 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 29     U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2 17 
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2)   U12 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U12 Boys Power 2  
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 16     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Boys Cougars 1 37 
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2)   U12 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 3  
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 27     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 24 
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 34     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1 22 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 37     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2 27 
03/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 38     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 5 79 
03/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 23     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 23 
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 34     U18 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 16 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 14     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 39 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 34     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 3 25 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Eltham North 4   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 3  
03/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 29     U21 Boys Power 1   def.   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1 28 
04/02/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 38     The NFI's   def.   Rookies 22 
04/02/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 31     Aussie Tall Stars   def. by   Raiders 52 
04/02/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 33     AirBallers   def. by   Ballers 58 
04/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 33     Chemical Brothers   def. by   Pirates 47 
04/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 64     Big Strollers   def.   The Dropbears 14 
04/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 33     Blazers   def. by   National Treasures 44 
04/02/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 19     BL OFTENBOMBS   def. by   Rimshots 49 
05/02/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Caucasion Invasion   vs   The Ducks  
05/02/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 34     Beerkats   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 45 
05/02/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 20     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Hursty Hurricanes 1 39 
05/02/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 23     Johnny Sinners   def. by   8 Ballers 47 
05/02/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 20     Greenhills 7   def. by   Celtics 33 
05/02/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 46     Hurricanes   def.   Team Rocket 20 
06/02/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 16     U08 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U08 Girls Yarrambat 1 10 
06/02/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 2     U08 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 12 
06/02/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) U08 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U08 Girls St Joseph's 1 17 
06/02/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 5     U08 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1
06/02/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 26     U12 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 13 
07/02/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 9     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 21 
07/02/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 16     U14 Girls Power 1   def.   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2
07/02/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 22     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   Force Kings 36 
07/02/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 29     Apollo (5)   def.   Karl Anthony Suburbs 23 
07/02/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Ballers   def.   Cobras BMK 23 
07/02/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 37     Nightshift   def.   Those Guys 30 
07/02/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 32     g3ar city 1   def.   Cobblestone Cavaliers 26 
07/02/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 30     WOLFPACK   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 46 
08/02/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 22     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 1 18 
08/02/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 18     The Newbies   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 46 
08/02/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 20     Valley Girls   def.   Hogsports 16 
08/02/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 31     the Rookies   def.   Chooks N Chicks 23 
08/02/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 34     Laurimar   def.   Blue Steel 32 
09/02/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 23     U10 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U10 Girls St Helena 1
09/02/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 4     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 2 18 
09/02/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 14     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
10/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 34     U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 1 24 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 39     U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2 32 
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2)   U12 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 3  
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 47     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 2 31 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 2  
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 24     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 44 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 40     U14 Boys Power 3   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 2 16 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 48     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2 20 
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 29     U16 Boys Power 1   def.   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2 19 
10/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 37     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U18 Boys Cougars 1 23 
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 41     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 1 46 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 35     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 2 42 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 33     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U18 Boys Marymede Flames 1 38 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2  
10/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 34     U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U21 Boys Cougars 1 50 
11/02/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 46     Tarheels   def.   Raiders 45 
11/02/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 69     White Rice   def.   Bullets 50 
11/02/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 49     Ka-Choong   def.   Chemical Brothers 37 
11/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 28     Blazers   def. by   Ooh Yeah Nah 47 
11/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 23     AirBallers   def. by   Pirates 56 
11/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Big Strollers   def.   Yarrambat (1) 25 
11/02/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 46     Rookies   def. by   Globo Gym 54 
12/02/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 37     The Bulls   def. by   Johnny Sinners 39 
12/02/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 47     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 43 
12/02/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 30     Northern Saints   def. by   The Ducks 36 
12/02/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 43     Hurricanes   def.   Gotham City 42 
12/02/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 51     8 Ballers   def.   Greenhills 7 26 
12/02/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 27     The Fantastic Gregs   def. by   BEV$TIN 32 
13/02/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 4     U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U08 Girls St Joseph's 1
13/02/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 9     U08 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 16 
13/02/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 8     U08 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U08 Girls Yarrambat 2 26 
13/02/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 10     U08 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1
13/02/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 20 
14/02/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 27     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 12 
14/02/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 19     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 13 
14/02/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 52     St.Thomas (2)   def.   RMIT Basketball club 34 
14/02/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 29     Karl Anthony Suburbs   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 54 
14/02/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Apollo (Wed)   def. by   Brunswick Bears 41 
14/02/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 42     Vintage Bulls   def.   DoBlazed 32 
14/02/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 40     Spicemen   def.   g3ar city 1 39 
14/02/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 28     Cobblestone Cavaliers   def. by   Apollo (5) 49 
15/02/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 29     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 2 31 
15/02/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 21     Hoops I Did It Again   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 21 
15/02/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 13     the Rookies   def.   Laurimar 12 
15/02/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 16     Yarrambat Women   def. by   Apollo (4) Thu 26 
16/02/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 7     U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 4 20 
16/02/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 16     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 1 21 
16/02/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 12     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
17/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 44     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1 30 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 33     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2   def. by   U12 Boys Power 1 44 
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   vs   U12 Boys St Helena 2  
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 52     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 21 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2)   U12 Boys Power 1   vs   U12 Boys St Martins 1  
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 22     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Boys Power 3 41 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 24     U14 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 2 26 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 29     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U16 Boys Plenty Knights 1 38 
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 34     U16 Boys Greenhills 5   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1 47 
17/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 52     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 3 23 
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 36     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U18 Boys Power 2 37 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 37     U18 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 50 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 41     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 2 47 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 3  
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 69     U21 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U21 Boys Power 1 35 
18/02/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 33     Cougars   def. by   Tarheels 41 
18/02/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 39     Pirates   def. by   Ooh Yeah Nah 52 
18/02/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 34     Aussie Tall Stars   def. by   Ka-Choong 38 
18/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 21     AirBallers   def. by   Blazers 54 
18/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 28     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Bullets 44 
18/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 51     Raiders   def.   White Rice 21 
18/02/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 59     Globo Gym   def.   The Bobs 35 
19/02/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 28     The Bulls   def. by   8 Ballers 44 
19/02/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 55     Apollo (3) Mon   def.   Hurricanes 40 
19/02/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 39     The Ducks   def.   Drop outs 27 
19/02/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 28     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Gussetts 51 
19/02/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 41     Caucasion Invasion   def.   Johnny Sinners 27 
19/02/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 25     BEV$TIN   vs   FrOg 25 
20/02/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 28     U08 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U08 Girls St Mary's 2
20/02/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 16     U08 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U08 Girls Yarrambat 2 12 
20/02/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 4     U08 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1
20/02/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 20     U08 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U08 Girls Apollo 1 12 
20/02/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 4     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3 28 
21/02/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 14     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 2 27 
21/02/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 19     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Power 1 12 
21/02/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 40     DoBlazed   def.   RMIT Basketball club 20 
21/02/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 50     g3ar city 1   def.   Karl Anthony Suburbs 15 
21/02/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 19     Jordans   def. by   Ballers 25 
21/02/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 37     Jerry   def.   Vintage Bulls 31 
21/02/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 47     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Spicemen 22 
21/02/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 51     WOLFPACK   def.   Apollo (5) 32 
22/02/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 22     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 23 
22/02/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 24     Apollo   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 40 
22/02/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     Laurimar   def. by   Yarrambat Women 21 
22/02/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     the Rookies   def. by   Space Jam 2.0 23 
23/02/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 12     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 3 26 
23/02/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 31     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Girls Eltham North 2
23/02/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 20     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls St Helena 2
24/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 44     U12 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 2 35 
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 49     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Boys Power 2 16 
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2)   U12 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 3  
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 16     U14 Boys Power 2   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 2 26 
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   vs   U12 Boys Power 2  
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 16     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Boys Power 3 43 
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 46     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 18 
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 45     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 2 18 
24/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 20     U16 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2 24 
24/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 28     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 3 31 
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 28     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 1 61 
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 41     U18 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 33 
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 52     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 3 30 
24/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 59     U21 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2 15 
25/02/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 63     NO HOPE   def. by   Tarheels 64 
25/02/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 45     Pirates   def.   Yarrambat (1) 22 
25/02/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 20     Chemical Brothers   def.   AirBallers
25/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 30     Blazers   def. by   Heidelberg Colts 33 
25/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 78     Ooh Yeah Nah   def.   White Rice 41 
25/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 60     Raiders   def.   Cougars 44 
25/02/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 27     The Longhorns   def. by   Globo Gym 68 
26/02/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 33     Los Titans   def.   Johnny Sinners 32 
26/02/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 40     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Gotham City 47 
26/02/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 61     Drop outs   def.   Buckets (Mon) 27 
26/02/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 33     Heartbreakers   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 75 
26/02/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 52     The Bulls   def.   Greenhills 7 36 
26/02/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 27     BEV$TIN   vs   Two Legged Men 27 
27/02/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 2     U08 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 12 
27/02/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 5     U08 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 13 
27/02/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 20     U08 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1
27/02/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 6     U08 Girls St Joseph's 1   def. by   U08 Girls Yarrambat 2
27/02/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 2     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 24 
28/02/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 10     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 15 
28/02/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 11     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 41 
28/02/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 38     Force Kings   def.   Vintage Bulls 23 
28/02/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 40     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Apollo (5) 30 
28/02/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Cobras BMK   def. by   Jordans 39 
28/02/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 41     DoBlazed   def.   The Jerks 40 
28/02/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 45     Cobblestone Cavaliers   def.   WOLFPACK 32 
28/02/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 31     Karl Anthony Suburbs   def.   Spicemen 28 
01/03/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 23     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Girls St Mary's 2 11 
01/03/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 43     Coyotes   def.   Giants 32 
01/03/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 26     The Newbies   def. by   Apollo (4) Thu 28 
01/03/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 39     Laurimar   def.   Chooks N Chicks 24 
02/03/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 7     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 1 12 
02/03/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 27     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2 10 
02/03/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 8     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
03/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 27     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 2 28 
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 37     U12 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 54 
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2)   U12 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 38     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 3 26 
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2)   U12 Boys Power 2   vs   U12 Boys Power 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 20     U14 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 2 13 
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 22     U14 Boys Power 2   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 34 
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 21     U16 Boys Greenhills 5   def. by   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1 35 
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 33     U16 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 59 
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 52     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 2 27 
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 31     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 24 
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 21     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys Power 1 28 
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 41     U18 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Mary's 3 42 
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 35     U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U21 Boys Plenty Knights 1 77 
04/03/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 34     Pirates   def. by   NO HOPE 53 
04/03/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 32     Raiders   def. by   Bullets 41 
04/03/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 28     Buckets   def. by   Chemical Brothers 34 
04/03/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 46     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   Blazers 34 
04/03/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 24     Tarheels   def. by   Ooh Yeah Nah 45 
04/03/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 41     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Cougars 48 
04/03/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 29     The Dropbears   def. by   Globo Gym 79 
05/03/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 44     Pull Up   def. by   Johnny Sinners 49 
05/03/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 34     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   Gussetts 50 
05/03/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 34     Bad ballers   def. by   Drop outs 41 
05/03/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 37     Hurricanes   def.   Gotham City 33 
05/03/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 43     Greenhills 7   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 44 
05/03/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 48     Babbi Boys   def. by   BEV$TIN 50 
06/03/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 18     U08 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U08 Girls Apollo 1
06/03/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 14     U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U08 Girls Eltham North 1
06/03/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 2     U08 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U08 Girls St Helena 1 24 
06/03/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 8     U08 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U08 Girls St Joseph's 1
06/03/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 44     U18 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2 19 
07/03/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 14     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 2 14 
07/03/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 7     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 23 
07/03/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 20     Vintage Bulls   def.   The Jerks
07/03/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 11     Cobblestone Cavaliers   def. by   g3ar city 1 31 
07/03/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Cobras BMK   def. by   Bathroom Werx 34 
07/03/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 56     Those Guys   def.   RMIT Basketball club 20 
07/03/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 14     Spicemen   def. by   Apollo (5) 19 
07/03/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 42     WOLFPACK   def.   Karl Anthony Suburbs 30 
08/03/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 24     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 1
08/03/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 31     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Coyotes 28 
08/03/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 18     Chooks N Chicks   def. by   Yarrambat Women 25 
08/03/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 23     The Newbies   def. by   Blue Steel 28 
09/03/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 9     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1 14 
09/03/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 2     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 11 
09/03/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 4     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2 30 
13/03/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 8     U08 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U08 Girls St Thomas 1 20 
13/03/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 8     U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U08 Girls St Mary's 1 20 
13/03/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 19     U08 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U08 Girls Eltham North 1
13/03/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 2     U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U08 Girls Yarrambat 2 24 
13/03/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 11     U18 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 28 
14/03/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 22     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 15 
14/03/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 18     U14 Girls St Martins 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 23 
14/03/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 51     DoBlazed   def.   St.Thomas (2) 34 
14/03/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 64     Cookies And Kareem   def.   WOLFPACK 48 
14/03/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 53     Creekers   def.   Ballers 29 
14/03/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 30     Those Guys   def.   Jerry 17 
14/03/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 30     g3ar city 1   def.   Apollo (5) 21 
14/03/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 44     Spicemen   def.   Cobblestone Cavaliers 27 
15/03/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 10     U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 14 
15/03/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 26     Apollo   def. by   Coyotes 30 
15/03/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 22     Blue Steel   def. by   Yarrambat Women 25 
15/03/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 37     Space Jam 2.0   def. by   Chooks N Chicks 38 
16/03/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 3
16/03/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 8     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 27 
16/03/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 4     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 1 26 
17/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 11     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5 13 
17/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 17     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 4
17/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 36     U12 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U12 Boys Power 2 14 
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 22     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Helena 2 27 
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 45     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6 17 
17/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 18     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1 22 
17/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 24     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Martins 1 37 
17/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 28     U16 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 5 33 
17/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 24     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 31 
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 51     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 37 
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 22     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 29 
17/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 63     U21 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U21 Boys Hurstbridge 1 31 
18/03/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 25     Tarheels   def. by   Pirates 34 
18/03/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 39     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   White Rice 45 
18/03/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) AirBallers   def. by   Heidelberg Colts 20 
18/03/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 24     Chemical Brothers   def.   Aussie Tall Stars 19 
18/03/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 70     NO HOPE   def.   Bullets 61 
18/03/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 43     Ooh Yeah Nah   def.   Raiders 42 
18/03/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 36     Globo Gym   def. by   Hubert's Storm 40 
19/03/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 38     Los Titans   def.   Pull Up 27 
19/03/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 59     Rangers   def.   Apollo (3) Mon 21 
19/03/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 35     Northern Saints   def. by   Panthers 52 
19/03/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 25     Gotham City   def. by   Gussetts 43 
19/03/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 62     The Bulls   def.   Celtics 49 
19/03/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 30     BEV$TIN   def. by   West Gate Warriors 41 
20/03/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 30     U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U08 Girls St Thomas 1
20/03/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 6     U08 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U08 Girls Apollo 1 16 
20/03/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 6     U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U08 Girls Eltham North 1 12 
20/03/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 18     U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U08 Girls St Joseph's 1 10 
20/03/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 25     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 46 
21/03/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 34     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 2
21/03/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 23     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 11 
21/03/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 61     The Jerks   def.   RMIT Basketball club 30 
21/03/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 31     Karl Anthony Suburbs   def. by   Cobblestone Cavaliers 41 
21/03/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 21     Cobras BMK   def.   Boomtime 17 
21/03/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 39     St.Thomas (2)   def. by   Jerry 43 
21/03/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 18     g3ar city 1   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 25 
21/03/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 37     Spicemen   def. by   WOLFPACK 43 
22/03/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 8     U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2 18 
22/03/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 20     Hogsports   def.   Coyotes 17 
22/03/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 28     The Newbies   def. by   Laurimar 42 
22/03/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 25     the Rookies   vs   Blue Steel 25 
23/03/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 2     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
23/03/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 16     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1 13 
23/03/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 22     U10 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 1 16 
24/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 8     U10 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 10 
24/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 23     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys Power 2 32 
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 28     U10 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 31     U12 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 1 45 
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 51     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 29 
24/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 52     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 3 29 
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 43     U16 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 5 27 
24/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 66     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2 41 
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 36     U18 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2 54 
24/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 43     U18 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 41 
24/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 63     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U21 Boys Hurstbridge 1 30 
24/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 26     U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U21 Boys Power 1 29 
25/03/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 41     White Rice   def. by   Pirates 51 
25/03/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 41     Cougars   def. by   Bullets 50 
25/03/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 20     National Treasures   def. by   Aussie Tall Stars 33 
25/03/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 41     Ka-Choong   def.   Heidelberg Colts 40 
25/03/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 67     Ooh Yeah Nah   def.   Yarrambat (1) 48 
25/03/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 51     Raiders   def.   NO HOPE 39 
25/03/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) Globo Gym   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 20 
26/03/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 59     Celtics   def.   Johnny Sinners 51 
26/03/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 31     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 48 
26/03/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 48     The Ducks   def.   The Squirrel Grips 29 
26/03/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 36     Gotham City   def. by   Rangers 50 
26/03/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 22     Caucasion Invasion   def. by   The Bulls 49 
26/03/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 48     The GNS Titans   def.   BEV$TIN 41 
27/03/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 8     U08 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U08 Girls St Thomas 1 10 
27/03/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B)   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U08 Girls St Mary's 1 20 
27/03/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 11     U08 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U08 Girls Yarrambat 1 13 
27/03/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 2     U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U08 Girls St Joseph's 1 22 
27/03/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 33     U18 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U18 Girls Apollo 1 20 
28/03/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 10     U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 22 
28/03/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 16     U14 Girls St Martins 1   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 2 31 
28/03/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     St.Thomas (2)   def. by   The Jerks 40 
28/03/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 33     Karl Anthony Suburbs   def.   Apollo (5) 31 
28/03/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Ballers   def. by   Brunswick Bears 58 
28/03/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 18     Those Guys   def. by   Vintage Bulls 48 
28/03/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 37     Cobblestone Cavaliers   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 53 
28/03/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 42     WOLFPACK   def. by   g3ar city 1 60 
29/03/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 18     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 2 26 
29/03/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 41     Hogsports   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 21 
29/03/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 37     Blue Steel   def.   Laurimar 28 
29/03/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   Space Jam 2.0 22 
04/04/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 37     Nightshift   def. by   DoBlazed 39 
04/04/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 65     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Karl Anthony Suburbs 24 
04/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Power Basketball   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 44 
04/04/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     The Jerks   def.   Jerry 30 
04/04/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 31     g3ar city 1   def.   Spicemen 18 
04/04/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 38     Apollo (5)   def. by   Cobblestone Cavaliers 40 
05/04/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 27     Valley Girls   def. by   Giants 52 
05/04/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 35     Chooks N Chicks   def.   Blue Steel 33 
05/04/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 34     The Newbies   def. by   Space Jam 2.0 56 
08/04/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 46     Cougars   def.   Ooh Yeah Nah 38 
08/04/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 62     NO HOPE   def.   White Rice 55 
08/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 44     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   Buckets 32 
08/04/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 45     Heidelberg Colts   def.   National Treasures 28 
08/04/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 52     Bullets   def.   Tarheels 19 
08/04/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 36     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Raiders 52 
08/04/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 50     Globo Gym   def.   Super Splash Bros 44 
09/04/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 51     The Bulls   def.   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 39 
09/04/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 48     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 34 
09/04/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 64     The Vipers   def.   Drop outs 37 
09/04/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 34     Apollo (3) Mon   def.   Gotham City 32 
09/04/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 46     Pull Up   def.   Caucasion Invasion 18 
09/04/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 26     Grizzlies   def.   FrOg 24 
11/04/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 53     Nightshift   def.   The Jerks 37 
11/04/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 34     Karl Anthony Suburbs   vs   g3ar city 1 34 
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Power Basketball 38 
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 36     DoBlazed   vs   Those Guys 36 
11/04/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 23     Spicemen   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 50 
11/04/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 43     Apollo (5)   def.   WOLFPACK 32 
12/04/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 32     Coyotes   def.   AVACRAK 27 
12/04/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 25     Space Jam 2.0   def. by   the Rookies 33 
12/04/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 14     Yarrambat Women   def. by   Laurimar 27 
15/04/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 28     Tarheels   def. by   Yarrambat (1) 37 
15/04/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 47     Big Strollers   def.   NO HOPE 43 
15/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 44     National Treasures   def. by   Ka-Choong 57 
15/04/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 41     Buckets   def.   Blazers 22 
15/04/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 54     Raiders   def.   Pirates 33 
15/04/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 41     White Rice   def. by   Cougars 48 
15/04/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 54     Abusement Park   def. by   Globo Gym 87 
16/04/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 51     8 Ballers   def.   Los Titans 28 
16/04/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 31     Gotham City   def.   Heartbreakers 22 
16/04/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 26     The Squirrel Grips   def. by   Bad ballers 75 
16/04/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 50     Gussetts   def. by   Hurricanes 52 
16/04/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 41     Celtics   def. by   Caucasion Invasion 47 
16/04/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 56     West Gate Warriors   def. by   Two Legged Men 62 
17/04/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 10     U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U08 Girls Apollo 1 17 
17/04/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 22     U08 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U08 Girls St Mary's 2
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 10     U08 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U08 Girls Eltham North 1
17/04/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 16     U08 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U08 Girls Yarrambat 1 10 
17/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 15     U18 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 36 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 18     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 12 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 23     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 16 
18/04/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 24     Jerry   def. by   Force Kings 38 
18/04/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 31     Apollo (5)   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 42 
18/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Outkasts   def. by   Eascom Clippers 44 
18/04/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   St.Thomas (2) 36 
18/04/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 47     WOLFPACK   vs   Cobblestone Cavaliers 47 
18/04/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 38     Spicemen   def. by   Karl Anthony Suburbs 41 
19/04/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 19     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 23 
19/04/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 34     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Hoops I Did It Again 29 
19/04/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 13     Chooks N Chicks   def. by   Laurimar 31 
19/04/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 19     the Rookies   def. by   Yarrambat Women 29 
20/04/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 24     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 16 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 42     U10 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 16     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Boys St Mary's 2 12 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 4     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U10 Boys Cougars 1 17 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 19     U12 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Helena 2 23 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 31     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 57 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 11     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1 25 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 37     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4 38 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 43     U16 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U16 Boys St Martins 1 35 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 32     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 5 33 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 2  
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 24     U18 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def. by   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2 59 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 29     U21 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U21 Boys Cougars 1 30 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 16     U21 Boys Power 2   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2 49 
22/04/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 59     White Rice   def.   Tarheels 43 
22/04/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 61     Ooh Yeah Nah   def.   Big Strollers 45 
22/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 67     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   AirBallers
22/04/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 57     Buckets   def.   National Treasures 34 
22/04/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 46     Cougars   def. by   Raiders 51 
22/04/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 57     NO HOPE   def.   Yarrambat (1) 44 
22/04/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 42     Spartans   def. by   Globo Gym 73 
23/04/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 71     8 Ballers   def.   Johnny Sinners 29 
23/04/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 44     Hurricanes   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 49 
23/04/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 45     Northern Saints   def.   Buckets (Mon) 33 
23/04/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 42     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def. by   Gotham City 49 
23/04/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 38     Caucasion Invasion   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 45 
23/04/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 32     The Fantastic Gregs   def. by   Grizzlies 42 
24/04/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 2     U08 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U08 Girls Apollo 2 42 
24/04/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 12     U08 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 24 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 14     U08 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U08 Girls Eltham North 1
24/04/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 32     U08 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) U18 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 1 20 
26/04/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 21     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 1 17 
26/04/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) The Space Invaders   vs   Coyotes
26/04/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 45     Blue Steel   def.   The Newbies 29 
26/04/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     the Rookies   def. by   Apollo (4) Thu 30 
27/04/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 18     U10 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 12     U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 3 26 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 28     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U10 Girls Eltham North 2 10 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 28     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U10 Boys St Martins 3 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 20     U10 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6 14 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 52     U12 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 24 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 22     U12 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 1 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 47     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 3 37 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 44     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 39 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 33     U16 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 2 31 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 40     U16 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 5 25 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 37     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2 33 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 41     U18 Boys Power 2   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 27 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 53     U21 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1 48 
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 35     U21 Boys Power 2   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1 43 
29/04/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 20     Bullets   def.   White Rice
29/04/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 25     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Big Strollers 64 
29/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 22     National Treasures   def. by   Chemical Brothers 47 
29/04/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 37     Heidelberg Colts   vs   Buckets 37 
29/04/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 39     Raiders   def.   Tarheels 26 
29/04/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 33     Pirates   def. by   Cougars 39 
29/04/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     The Longhorns   def.   Hubert's Storm 12 
30/04/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 29     Pull Up   def. by   8 Ballers 47 
30/04/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 43     Rangers   def.   Gussetts 28 
30/04/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 31     The Ducks   def. by   Northern Saints 39 
30/04/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 39     Hurricanes   def.   Hursty Hurricanes 1 37 
30/04/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 30     Johnny Sinners   def. by   The Bulls 34 
30/04/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 37     FrOg   def. by   Babbi Boys 54 
01/05/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 40     U08 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U08 Girls St Mary's 2
01/05/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 18     U08 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U08 Girls St Joseph's 1 16 
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 25     U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U08 Girls Eltham North 1
01/05/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 7     U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U08 Girls Yarrambat 2 14 
01/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 43     U18 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2 17 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 14     U14 Girls St Martins 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 41 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 12     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 19 
02/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 22     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   DoBlazed 44 
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 31     g3ar city 1   def. by   Cobblestone Cavaliers 43 
02/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 43     Jordans   def.   Outkasts 34 
02/05/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 48     Vintage Bulls   def.   Jerry 38 
02/05/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 39     Karl Anthony Suburbs   def.   WOLFPACK 38 
02/05/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 31     Apollo (5)   def.   Spicemen 25 
03/05/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 23     U16 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 2 28 
03/05/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 43     The Space Invaders   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 28 
03/05/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 28     Yarrambat Women   vs   Blue Steel 28 
03/05/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   Laurimar 35 
04/05/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 1 14 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 26 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 9     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2 10 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 12     U10 Boys Yarrambat 5   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6 13 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 14     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1 30 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 33     U12 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 39 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 19     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys Power 1 61 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 23     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3 32 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 31     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 54     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 5 31 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 22     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 32 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 51     U18 Boys Power 2   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 48 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 28     U18 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 31 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 52     U21 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U21 Boys Plenty Knights 1 61 
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 65     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U21 Boys Power 1 39 
06/05/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Ooh Yeah Nah   def.   Pirates 42 
06/05/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 37     Tarheels   def. by   Cougars 67 
06/05/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 29     Ka-Choong   def. by   Aussie Tall Stars 59 
06/05/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 47     Blazers   def.   AirBallers 22 
06/05/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 55     Bullets   def.   NO HOPE 33 
06/05/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 61     White Rice   def.   Yarrambat (1) 45 
06/05/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 35     Spartans   def.   The Longhorns 33 
07/05/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 35     Los Titans   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 67 
07/05/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 29     Gussetts   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 40 
07/05/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 45     The Squirrel Grips   def. by   Buckets (Mon) 61 
07/05/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 47     Gotham City   def.   Hurricanes 46 
07/05/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 27     8 Ballers   def. by   The Bulls 28 
07/05/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 34     FrOg   def.   BEV$TIN 21 
08/05/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 20     U08 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1
08/05/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 6     U08 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U08 Girls St Joseph's 1 32 
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 15     U08 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U08 Girls Yarrambat 1 14 
08/05/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 10     U08 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 20 
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 35     U18 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U18 Girls Eltham North 2 22 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 38     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Girls St Martins 1 21 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 12     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 24 
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 18     Vintage Bulls   def. by   Force Kings 35 
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 51     Cobblestone Cavaliers   def.   Spicemen 19 
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 11     Boomtime   def. by   Outkasts 37 
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 22     Jerry   def. by   Nightshift 30 
09/05/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 22     Apollo (5)   def. by   g3ar city 1 26 
09/05/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 30     WOLFPACK   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 74 
10/05/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 16     U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2 22 
10/05/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 32     Hogsports   def. by   Giants 35 
10/05/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 40     Chooks N Chicks   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 30 
10/05/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 26     Space Jam 2.0   vs   Yarrambat Women 26 
11/05/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 27     U10 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 8     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 10 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 8     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 1 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 18     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 10     U10 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 2 20 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 26     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 2 55 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 9     U12 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 1 60 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 25     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 34 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 27     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 29 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 31     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U16 Boys Cougars 2 20 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 37     U16 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2 33 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 36     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 25 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 41     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U18 Boys Power 2 26 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 14     U18 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 3 47 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 42     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U21 Boys Plenty Knights 1 62 
13/05/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Pirates 54 
13/05/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 65     White Rice   def.   Raiders 45 
13/05/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) AirBallers   def. by   Chemical Brothers 20 
13/05/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) The NFI's   def. by   Ka-Choong 20 
13/05/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Ooh Yeah Nah   def.   Tarheels 28 
13/05/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 56     NO HOPE   def.   Cougars 38 
13/05/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 32     Abusement Park   def. by   Spartans 38 
14/05/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 14     The Bulls   def. by   Pull Up 29 
14/05/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 21     Heartbreakers   def. by   Hursty Hurricanes 1 59 
14/05/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 59     Panthers   def.   The Squirrel Grips 31 
14/05/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 38     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   Rangers 45 
14/05/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 29     Greenhills 7   def. by   8 Ballers 56 
14/05/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 44     The GNS Titans   def.   FrOg 32 
15/05/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 12     U08 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U08 Girls St Mary's 1 22 
15/05/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 8     U08 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U08 Girls Yarrambat 1 26 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) U08 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U08 Girls Yarrambat 2 42 
15/05/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 5     U08 Girls St Joseph's 2   def. by   U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1 20 
15/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 23     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 1 41 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 18     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 22 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 15     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 12 
16/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 45     The Jerks   def.   Vintage Bulls 39 
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 48     Cobblestone Cavaliers   def.   Karl Anthony Suburbs 30 
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Ballers   def. by   Jordans 27 
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 18     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   Those Guys 42 
16/05/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 20     WOLFPACK   def.   Spicemen
16/05/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 56     Cookies And Kareem   def.   g3ar city 1 27 
17/05/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 26     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Girls Greenhills 1 22 
17/05/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 38     Coyotes   def.   Apollo 25 
17/05/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 22     The Newbies   def. by   Yarrambat Women 46 
17/05/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 22     the Rookies   def. by   Chooks N Chicks 34 
18/05/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 20 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 21     U10 Girls St Marys 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 1
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 30     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 18 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 14     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 20 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 3     U10 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U10 Boys Cougars 1 23 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 51     U12 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U12 Boys St Martins 1 19 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 12     U12 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 2 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 30     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 3 55 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 29     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4 32 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 79     U16 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 5 35 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 36     U16 Boys Northern Saints 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Thomas 2 37 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 34     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 41 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 24     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 24 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 53     U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U21 Boys Hurstbridge 1 40 
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 38     U21 Boys Power 2   def.   U21 Boys Power 1 27 
20/05/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 55     Cougars   def.   Yarrambat (1) 42 
20/05/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 46     Raiders   def.   Ooh Yeah Nah 31 
20/05/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 12     AirBallers   def. by   National Treasures 62 
20/05/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 31     Heidelberg Colts   vs   Ka-Choong 31 
20/05/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 45     Tarheels   def. by   Bullets 59 
20/05/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 31     NO HOPE   def. by   Pirates 36 
20/05/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 36     Spartans   def. by   Hubert's Storm 38 
21/05/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 34     Johnny Sinners   def. by   Pull Up 52 
21/05/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 56     Apollo (3) Mon   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 38 
21/05/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 49     Drop outs   def. by   Bad ballers 57 
21/05/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 45     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def. by   Gussetts 48 
21/05/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 48     Los Titans   vs   Celtics 48 
21/05/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 37     BEV$TIN   def. by   Babbi Boys 57 
22/05/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 20     U08 Girls St Joseph's 2   def.   U08 Girls St Thomas 1
22/05/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 20     U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U08 Girls St Mary's 1 14 
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 8     U08 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U08 Girls Apollo 1 16 
22/05/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 6     U08 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1 16 
22/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 32     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1 46 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 24     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 2 37 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 25     U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U14 Girls St Martins 1 14 
23/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 54     Nightshift   def.   RMIT Basketball club 29 
23/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 34     Apollo (5)   def. by   Karl Anthony Suburbs 39 
23/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Jordans   def.   Cobras BMK 14 
23/05/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 38     Force Kings   def. by   The Jerks 68 
23/05/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 64     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Cobblestone Cavaliers 12 
23/05/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) g3ar city 1   def.   WOLFPACK
24/05/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 21     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 26 
24/05/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 23     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   Valley Girls 36 
24/05/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 25     Yarrambat Women   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 18 
24/05/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Blue Steel   def. by   Chooks N Chicks 38 
25/05/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 13     U10 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 8     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 17 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 22     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U10 Girls St Helena 2 17 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 18     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 20 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 25     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1 22 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 41     U12 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U12 Boys St Martins 1 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 9     U12 Boys Power 2   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 2 44 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 23     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 44 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 29     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4 47 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 61     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U16 Boys St Thomas 2 42 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 17     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U16 Boys Cougars 2 39 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 24     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U18 Boys Marymede Flames 1 21 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 46     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 39 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 45     U21 Boys Power 1   def. by   U21 Boys Cougars 1 68 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 61     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1 43 
27/05/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 46     Bullets   def.   Raiders 36 
27/05/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 36     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   NO HOPE 57 
27/05/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 32     Aussie Tall Stars   def. by   Chemical Brothers 35 
27/05/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 20     Heidelberg Colts   def.   AirBallers
27/05/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 51     Pirates   def.   Tarheels 39 
27/05/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 47     White Rice   def. by   Ooh Yeah Nah 59 
27/05/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 41     The Bobs   def. by   Spartans 52 
28/05/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 60     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   Johnny Sinners 38 
28/05/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 27     Hurricanes   def. by   Rangers 61 
28/05/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 52     Pippen Aint Easy   def. by   Buckets (Mon) 53 
28/05/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 39     Gotham City   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 47 
28/05/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 55     Celtics   def.   The Bulls 47 
28/05/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 28     FrOg   def.   Big Ballers 21 
29/05/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 20     U08 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U08 Girls St Thomas 1
29/05/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 8     U08 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U08 Girls Yarrambat 1 18 
29/05/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 10     U08 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 30 
29/05/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 28     U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U08 Girls Yarrambat 3
29/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 23     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 2 27 
30/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 20     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 2
30/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 22     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 18 
30/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 39     Nightshift   def.   Vintage Bulls 32 
30/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 37     Karl Anthony Suburbs   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 53 
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 54     Outkasts   def.   Cobras BMK 14 
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   The Jerks 53 
30/05/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 33     Cobblestone Cavaliers   def.   Apollo (5) 23 
30/05/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 21     Spicemen   def. by   g3ar city 1 42 
31/05/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 25     U16 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U16 Girls Greenhills 1 26 
31/05/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hoops I Did It Again   vs   The Space Invaders  
31/05/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 28     the Rookies   def. by   Space Jam 2.0 34 
31/05/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 47     Chooks N Chicks   def.   The Newbies 27 
01/06/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 18     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 17     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 1 14 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 6     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 1 27 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 30     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 11     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 4 14 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 8     U12 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 2 29 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B2) 28     U12 Boys Power 2   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 1 46 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 16     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4 49 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 21     U14 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 49 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 43     U16 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U16 Boys Cougars 2 31 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 26     U16 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 39 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 40     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 42 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 47     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U18 Boys Marymede Flames 1 26 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 30     U18 Boys Power 2   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 36 
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 33     U21 Boys Power 2   def. by   U21 Boys Plenty Knights 1 49 
03/06/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Pirates   def. by   White Rice 45 
03/06/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 92     Ooh Yeah Nah   def.   Cougars 56 
03/06/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 50     Ka-Choong   def. by   Buckets 63 
03/06/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 35     AirBallers   def. by   Aussie Tall Stars 52 
03/06/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Bullets   def. by   Yarrambat (1) 47 
03/06/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 45     NO HOPE   def. by   Raiders 61 
03/06/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 37     Rookies   def.   Spartans 32 
04/06/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 54     Johnny Sinners   def.   Celtics 45 
04/06/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 55     Hurricanes   def.   Gussetts 29 
04/06/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) The Squirrel Grips   def. by   The Ducks 20 
04/06/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 25     Heartbreakers   def. by   Gotham City 50 
04/06/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 58     8 Ballers   def.   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 38 
04/06/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 43     West Gate Warriors   def.   FrOg 27 
05/06/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U08 Girls St Joseph's 1 30 
05/06/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 6     U08 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U08 Girls St Mary's 1 20 
05/06/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 4     U08 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U08 Girls Yarrambat 1 12 
05/06/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 36     U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U08 Girls Eltham North 1
05/06/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 22     U18 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 31 
06/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 9     U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 46 
06/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 14     U14 Girls St Martins 1   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 2 41 
06/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 64     The Jerks   def.   St.Thomas (2) 45 
06/06/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) WOLFPACK   def. by   Apollo (5) 20 
06/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Cobras BMK   def. by   Bathroom Werx 33 
06/06/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 36     Vintage Bulls   def.   Those Guys 24 
06/06/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 87     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Spicemen
06/06/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 20     g3ar city 1   def.   Karl Anthony Suburbs
07/06/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 12     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2 15 
07/06/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 24     Apollo   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 54 
07/06/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 35     Blue Steel   def. by   Space Jam 2.0 47 
07/06/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     Yarrambat Women   def.   the Rookies 18 
08/06/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 16     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 24 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 7     U10 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1 18 
12/06/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls D) 6     U08 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U08 Girls Eltham North 2 18 
12/06/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 10     U08 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U08 Girls Apollo 1 26 
12/06/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B)   U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U08 Girls Yarrambat 1  
12/06/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 12     U08 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 15 
13/06/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
16:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 32     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Girls Power 1 20 
13/06/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
17:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 40     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 18 
13/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 22     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   Vintage Bulls 34 
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 48     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Apollo (5) 29 
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 19     Boomtime   def. by   Outkasts 39 
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 23     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Force Kings 21 
13/06/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 38     Karl Anthony Suburbs   def.   Spicemen 23 
13/06/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 20     Cobblestone Cavaliers   def.   WOLFPACK
14/06/18 (Thu)
(Semi Final 1)
17:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 35     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 3 16 
14/06/18 (Thu)
(Semi Final 2)
17:55 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 51     U16 Girls Power 1   def.   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 35 
14/06/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 38     Hurstbridge (1)   def.   Hoops I Did It Again 27 
14/06/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     Space Jam 2.0   def. by   Laurimar 34 
14/06/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 31     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   the Rookies 25 
15/06/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 22     U10 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1 26 
15/06/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 30     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 1 37 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 20     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 1 22 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 27     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 15 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 34     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1 26 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 39     U12 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 32 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 39     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 2 21 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 36     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Boys Power 3 39 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 34     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 40 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 48     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 36 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:30 (A18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 45     U21 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1 49 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
17:30 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 45     U18 Boys Power 1   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 3 37 
17/06/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
17:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 34     Ooh Yeah Nah   def. by   Raiders 98 
17/06/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
18:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 57     Bullets   def.   Big Strollers 27 
17/06/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 58     OG   def.   Panthers 27 
18/06/18 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 73     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   The Bulls 31 
18/06/18 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
19:30 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 91     8 Ballers   def.   Celtics 39 
18/06/18 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
20:30 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 60     The Deep Burners   def.   The Black Mambas 30 
19/06/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C) 7     U08 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U08 Girls St Joseph's 2 10 
19/06/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 14     U08 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U08 Girls Yarrambat 1 22 
19/06/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 10     U08 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U08 Girls St Mary's 1 20 
19/06/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B) 10     U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U08 Girls Apollo 1 19 
20/06/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 26     DoBlazed   def. by   Those Guys 52 
20/06/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
19:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 50     Nightshift   def.   Force Kings 19 
20/06/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
20:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 68     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Karl Anthony Suburbs 46 
21/06/18 (Thu)
(Preliminary)
18:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C)   U16 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 2  
21/06/18 (Thu)
(Semi Final 1)
19:10 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Laurimar   vs   Chooks N Chicks  
21/06/18 (Thu)
(Semi Final 2)
20:10 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Yarrambat Women   vs   Space Jam 2.0  
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U10 Boys Cougars 1  
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1)   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   vs   U10 Boys Eltham North 5  
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1)   U12 Boys Power 3   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4  
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2)   U14 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C2)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys Eltham North 2  
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1)   U14 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U14 Boys Yarrambat 3  
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U16 Boys Cougars 2  
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:30 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2  
24/06/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Spartans   vs   Rookies  
24/06/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
18:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Chemical Brothers   vs   Buckets  
25/06/18 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/06/18 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
20:00 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/06/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls C)   U08 Girls St Joseph's 1   vs   U08 Girls Apollo 2  
26/06/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B)   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U08 Girls St Mary's 1  
26/06/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B)   U08 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U08 Girls St Helena 1  
26/06/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U08 Girls A/B)   U08 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1  

Calendar