DV 4

Venue Address
Civic Drive

Greensborough
Phone
94358444
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 50     Big Strollers   def.   Tarheels 24 
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Hoops i did it again   vs   Cougars  
01/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Buckets   vs   Raiders 44 
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 57     Cougars   def.   Purple Cobras 48 
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 60     Diamond Creek (Sun)   def.   Heidelberg Colts 50 
01/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 34     Ka-Choong   vs   National Treasures 34 
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 32     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   Gussetts 41 
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 29     Apollo (4) Mon   def.   BL OFTENBOMBS 26 
02/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 43     Fluro   def. by   The Black Mambas 46 
02/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) Pippen Aint Easy   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 20 
04/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 60     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Tomsketball 47 
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 49     DoBlazed   def.   Harden Travels 38 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 42     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)   def.   The Sleepy Gary's 28 
04/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 34     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Force Kings 28 
05/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 36     Chooks N Chicks   def.   RHOG 22 
05/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 30     Hoops I Did It Again   def. by   Laurimar 36 
05/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 31     Coyotes   def.   Hogsports 28 
08/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 43     Buckets   def.   Globo Gym 37 
08/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Spartans   vs   Globo Gym  
08/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 42     Raiders   def.   Chemical Brothers 40 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 23     Joe Dubble   def. by   Heidelberg Colts 37 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 63     First Time   def.   Diamond Creek (Sun) 61 
08/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 56     Ka-Choong   def.   NO HOPE 52 
08/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 16     WolfPack   def. by   Eltham North 54 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 37     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 40 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 26     Preston Bears   def. by   Gussetts 41 
09/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 47     On Smoko   def. by   Celtics 59 
09/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 44     The Bulls   def.   Fluro 29 
09/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 50     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   Two Legged Men 62 
11/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 41     Harden Travels   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED) 50 
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 23     Dirty and the boys   def. by   Force Kings 27 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Ballers   def. by   Bathroom Werx 37 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 29     Hooligans   def. by   Don Mega's 42 
11/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 73     The Sleepy Gary's   def.   St.Thomas (2) 59 
11/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 21     Players R Us   def. by   The Foot Clan 81 
12/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 29     Laurimar   def.   Slime Time 27 
12/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 37     Apollo   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 30 
12/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 48     The Newbies   def.   RHOG 30 
15/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 60     Cougars   def.   The NFI's 39 
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 48     Hawks   def.   Yarrambat (1) 32 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 42     Pirates   def. by   NO HOPE 59 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 34     First Time   def. by   Raiders 55 
15/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 36     Buckets   def. by   Ka-Choong 54 
15/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 36     Chemical Brothers   def. by   Heidelberg Colts 40 
15/07/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 45     Aussie Tall Stars   def. by   Diamond Creek (Sun) 69 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 20     Pull Up   def.   Two Legged Men
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 26     The Bulls   def. by   White Boy Fresh 34 
16/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 34     St Martins   def. by   Team Rocket 37 
16/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 53     Diamond Creek Mon   def.   Miami Yeet 52 
16/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 32     The Fantastic Gregs   def.   Washed Up 28 
17/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 4     U12 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 1 28 
17/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 14     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 22 
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) U12 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3
17/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 33     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 5
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 18     U18 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1 70 
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 2  
18/07/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 7     U14 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 37 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 19     U14 Girls Rosanna East 2   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 16 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 21     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 16 
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 52     Old Spice   def.   Hooligans 45 
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 61     the fellas   def.   Don Mega's 39 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 7     Boomtime   def. by   Creekers 25 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 15     Ballers   def. by   RMIT Basketball club 19 
18/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 41     Cookies And Kareem   def. by   Raging Roosters 91 
18/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 34     Nightshift   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED) 25 
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 12     U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2 61 
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 40     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Girls Power 2 14 
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 18     Eltham North Jets   def. by   Hurstbridge (1) 21 
19/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 37     Apollo   def.   Flames 1 33 
19/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 9     Yarrambat Phantoms   def. by   Laurimar 29 
19/07/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 28     Giants   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 30 
20/07/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 2     U10 Girls St Thomas 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 2 36 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 6     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 10     U10 Girls Apollo 4   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 16 
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 38     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 3 11 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 13     U14 Boys Northern Saints 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 108 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 6     U14 Boys Marymede Flames 2   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 2 58 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 52     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys Greenhills 3 49 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 22     U16 Boys Power 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Thomas 1 34 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 28     U16 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 41 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 29     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 57 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 32     U18 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 38 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 27     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 2 35 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 41     U18 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 1 33 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 45     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1 41 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 42     U21 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2 49 
22/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 41     Spartans   def.   National Treasures 27 
22/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 61     Hawks   def.   Aussie Tall Stars 42 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 28     Chemical Brothers   def. by   Pirates 42 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 51     NO HOPE   vs   Buckets 51 
22/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 45     Heidelberg Colts   def. by   First Time 48 
22/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 35     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Ka-Choong 39 
22/07/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 19     Kamikaze's   def. by   Ya Locals 31 
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 48     The Bulls   def.   Miami Yeet 34 
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 36     White Boy Fresh   def. by   Apollo (4) Mon 41 
23/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 25     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 52 
23/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 43     Celtics   def. by   Pull Up 45 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 30     West Gate Warriors   def. by   FrOg 38 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 41     St Marys'   def.   Drop outs 29 
24/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 7     U12 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5 12 
24/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls St Marys 5   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 3 12 
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 14     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 2 24 
24/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 14     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3 25 
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 18     U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U18 Girls Apollo 1 32 
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
25/07/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 15     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2 16 
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 3     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 25 
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 21     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3 15 
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 50     Vintage Bulls   def.   Bel Air Ballers 25 
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 23     Hooligans   def. by   the fellas 47 
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) Power Basketball   def. by   Ballers 20 
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 44     The Sleepy Gary's   def.   Ballers 40 
25/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 26     Squirrel Hawks United   def. by   Nightshift 43 
25/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 42     Raging Roosters   def.   Players R Us 28 
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 8     U16 Girls Power 2   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 2 25 
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 21     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 18 
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 9     Yarrambat Phantoms   def. by   Hurstbridge (1) 36 
26/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 34     Giants   def. by   Yarrambat womans 39 
26/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 32     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Flames 1 20 
26/07/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 32     Hogsports   def. by   Apollo 34 
27/07/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 42     U10 Girls St Joseph's 2   def.   U10 Girls St Thomas 2
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 20     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 4
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 12     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 23     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1 48 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 41     U12 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 1 26 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 30     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 2 36 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 40     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 2 20 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 46     U16 Boys Power 1   def.   U16 Boys St Helena 2 21 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 26     U16 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 31 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 87     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2 18 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 29     U18 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U18 Boys St Martins 1
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 26     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 2 40 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 67     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 33 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 42     U21 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U21 Boys Apollo 1 40 
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 42     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1 83 
29/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) Parry Patrol   vs   Spartans
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 35     Chemical Brothers   def.   Aussie Tall Stars 29 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 42     NO HOPE   def. by   First Time 45 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 38     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Buckets 47 
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 55     Diamond Creek (Sun)   def.   Pirates 30 
29/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 40     Ka-Choong   def. by   Hawks 43 
29/07/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 37     Ya Locals   def.   Hubert's Storm 35 
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 58     Miami Yeet   def.   Celtics 42 
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 24     White Boy Fresh   def.   St Martins 23 
30/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 43     Gussetts   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 27 
30/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 25     Panthers   def. by   The Bulls 35 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 48     Team packets   def. by   Buckets (Mon) 54 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 31     BL OFTENBOMBS   def.   Drop outs 23 
31/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 20     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 2 10 
31/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 18     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 3
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 1 24 
31/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 10     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2 26 
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 25     U18 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 28 
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   Greenhills   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2  
01/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 17     U14 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 19 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 6     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 21 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 23     U14 Girls St Marys 2   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 10 
01/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 25     Ballers   def. by   Old Spice 76 
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 38     Dirty and the boys   def. by   St.Thomas (2) 44 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 37     Bathroom Werx   def.   Creekers 36 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 46     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Hooligans 25 
01/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 26     Prime   def. by   420 Blaze 40 
01/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 51     Don Mega's   def. by   The Foot Clan 58 
02/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 15     U16 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 15 
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 6     U16 Girls Power 2   def. by   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1 63 
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 24     Slime Time   def. by   Flames 1 35 
02/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 28     Eltham North Jets   def. by   The Newbies 34 
02/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 22     Yarrambat womans   def. by   Apollo 34 
03/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 4     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U10 Girls St Thomas 2
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 30     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 4
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 12     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 11     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 1 44 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 49     U12 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1 30 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 34     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 33 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 20     U14 Boys St Marys 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 1 32 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 36     U16 Boys Northern Saints 2   def. by   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 46 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 19     U16 Boys St Marys 2   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 3 57 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 38     U16 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U16 Boys Power 1 27 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 26     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 46 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 43     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2 33 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 32     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 29 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 77     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 47     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U21 Boys Apollo 1 39 
05/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 19     Hoops i did it again   def. by   OG 69 
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 42     Heidelberg Colts   def. by   Aussie Tall Stars 66 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 34     Pirates   def. by   Buckets 47 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 33     First Time   def. by   Hawks 39 
05/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 83     Raiders   def.   Ka-Choong 53 
05/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 36     Diamond Creek (Sun)   def. by   Chemical Brothers 46 
05/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 23     Titans (Sun)   def. by   Super Splash Bros 31 
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 43     Celtics   def. by   Two Legged Men 44 
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 44     White Boy Fresh   def.   Team Rocket 32 
06/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 56     Gussetts   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 49 
06/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 37     Panthers   def.   Fluro 33 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 53     Los Titans   def.   FrOg 23 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 42     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   St Marys' 55 
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 2     U12 Girls St Helena 3   def. by   U12 Girls Rosanna East 2 16 
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 23     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 3 20 
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 18 
07/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 6     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Girls Cougars 1 16 
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 33     U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 16 
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
08/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 25     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2 16 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 4     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 41 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 24     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Girls Cougars 1 10 
08/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 19     Hooligans   def. by   Vintage Bulls 29 
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 36     Dirty and the boys   def. by   The Sleepy Gary's 44 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 55     Power Basketball   def.   Apollo (Wed) 35 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 43     Old Spice   def.   Bel Air Ballers 25 
08/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     Nightshift   def. by   Prime 38 
08/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     Squirrel Hawks United   def. by   Players R Us 42 
09/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 15     U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U16 Girls Power 2
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 11     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U16 Girls Power 1 30 
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 42     Slime Time   def.   Blue Steel 41 
09/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 14     RHOG   def. by   Eltham North Jets 42 
09/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 42     Hurstbridge (1)   def. by   Apollo 47 
10/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 23     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Girls St Thomas 2
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 14     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls St Thomas 1 11 
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Girls Eltham North 1 46 
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 21     U12 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 2 35 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 29     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 1 42 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 43     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 31 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 50     U14 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 17 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 17     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 56 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 34     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 3 43 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 43     U16 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1 29 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 41     U16 Boys Power 1   def.   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1 38 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 39     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 39 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 29     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 2 48 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 44     U21 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1 65 
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 49     U21 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1 36 
12/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 36     Globo Gym   def.   The NFI's 34 
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 35     Ka-Choong   def. by   Pirates 53 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 35     Aussie Tall Stars   def. by   First Time 46 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Chemical Brothers   def.   Yarrambat (1) 43 
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 32     Buckets   def.   Heidelberg Colts 28 
12/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 50     Hawks   def. by   Diamond Creek (Sun) 55 
12/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 27     Titans (Sun)   def. by   Freo dokers 31 
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 43     Two Legged Men   def.   The Vipers 39 
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 23     The Black Mambas   def. by   White Boy Fresh 47 
13/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 55     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def.   Gussetts 41 
13/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 24     Fluro   def. by   Pull Up 44 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 37     FrOg   def.   Buckets (Mon) 36 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 25     Grizzlies   def. by   St Marys' 48 
14/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 8     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 11 
14/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 19     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 3
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 11     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 10 
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 2     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 24 
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 46     U18 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Girls Apollo 2 13 
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2  
15/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 19     U14 Girls Rosanna East 2   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 2
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 23     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3   vs   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 23 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 14     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 19 
15/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 28     Ballers   def. by   Dirty and the boys 43 
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 16     Bel Air Ballers   def. by   Hooligans 34 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Outkasts 43 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   Force Kings 38 
15/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 52     The Foot Clan   def.   Squirrel Hawks United 42 
15/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 24     Don Mega's   def. by   Those Guys 38 
16/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 20     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U16 Girls Power 2
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 34     U16 Girls Power 1   def.   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 14 
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 57     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   Yarrambat Phantoms 15 
16/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 45     Eltham North Jets   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 32 
16/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 25     Laurimar   def. by   Hogsports 28 
17/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 6     U10 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 10     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 18 
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 10     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3 12 
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 40     U12 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 29 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 31     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys Power 2 40 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 14     U12 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1 22 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 24     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 54 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 14     U12 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 3 65 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 30     U16 Boys Power 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 1 31 
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 33     U16 Boys Power 2   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 2 26 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 41     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Thomas 1 52 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 29     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 53 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 40     U18 Boys St Thomas 4   def. by   U18 Boys Cougars 1 43 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 87     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U21 Boys Apollo 1 23 
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 66     U21 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 3 59 
19/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 47     Hoops i did it again   def.   Spartans 45 
19/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 51     NO HOPE   def. by   Chemical Brothers 56 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 29     Heidelberg Colts   def. by   Hawks 37 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 49     Diamond Creek (Sun)   def. by   Buckets 52 
19/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 37     Aussie Tall Stars   def. by   Ka-Choong 57 
19/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 41     Pirates   def. by   First Time 45 
19/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 31     Super Splash Bros   def.   Hubert's Storm 26 
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 44     The Bulls   def.   The Vipers 36 
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 46     St Martins   def.   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 43 
20/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 42     Gussetts   def.   Beerkats 40 
20/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 40     Panthers   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 23 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 40     Washed Up   def.   Space Jammers 13 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 38     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   Pippen Aint Easy 58 
21/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 20     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 4
21/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 8     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 2 12 
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 13     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5
21/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 22     U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 16 
21/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 30     U18 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U18 Girls Apollo 2 24 
22/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 33     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3 29 
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 20     U14 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2 25 
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 12     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 23 
22/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 24     Hooligans   def. by   RMIT Basketball club 29 
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 52     Old Spice   def.   Dirty and the boys 22 
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 51     Outkasts   def.   Cobras BMK 20 
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 43     Harden Travels   def.   Bel Air Ballers 22 
22/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 32     Prime   def.   Don Mega's 28 
22/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     420 Blaze   def. by   The Foot Clan 41 
23/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 42     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 2 23 
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 20     U16 Girls Power 2   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1 40 
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 16     RHOG   def. by   Blue Steel 41 
23/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 37     Eltham North Jets   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 42 
23/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 39     The Titans   def.   Giants 38 
24/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 6     U10 Girls St Thomas 2   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 3 19 
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 2     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1 22 
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3 20 
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 48     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 29 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 17     U12 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 49 
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 18     U12 Boys Power 2   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2 39 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 31     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U14 Boys Power 1 31 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 29     U14 Boys St Marys 2   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 43 
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 37     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 2 39 
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 44     U16 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2 23 
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 33     U16 Boys Power 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Marys 2 35 
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 33     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 1 34 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 48     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 3 47 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 41     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 2 41 
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 72     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2 32 
26/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 42     Spartans   def. by   Joe Dubble 44 
26/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 41     Chemical Brothers   def.   Ka-Choong 38 
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 36     First Time   def.   Buckets 25 
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 49     Hawks   def.   NO HOPE 23 
26/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 20     Raiders   def.   Aussie Tall Stars
26/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 45     Pirates   def.   Heidelberg Colts 29 
26/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 18     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Panthers 25 
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 50     The Vipers   def.   Fluro 43 
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 34     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   St Martins 49 
27/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 49     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 45 
27/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 40     Diamond Creek Mon   def.   Two Legged Men 23 
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 46     Team packets   def. by   West Gate Warriors 49 
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 46     Babbi Boys   def.   BL OFTENBOMBS 40 
28/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 17     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def.   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1 13 
28/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 12     U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 2 12 
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 12     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 38 
28/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 11     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
28/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 24     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 2 22 
29/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 7     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 2 22 
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 17     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3 17 
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 14     U14 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2 25 
29/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     DoBlazed   def. by   Old Spice 47 
29/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 28     Force Kings   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 40 
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Bathroom Werx   def.   Power Basketball 21 
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 19     Bel Air Ballers   def. by   The Sleepy Gary's 56 
29/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 46     Don Mega's   def.   Squirrel Hawks United 21 
29/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 31     Nightshift   def. by   420 Blaze 34 
30/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 12     U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1 60 
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 4     U16 Girls Power 2   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 36 
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 42     Hoops I Did It Again   def. by   The Newbies 43 
30/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 42     Flames 1   def.   Eltham North Jets 21 
30/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 25     Apollo   def. by   The Titans 30 
31/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 22     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def.   U10 Girls St Thomas 2
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 22     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 4
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 20     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 32     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 34 
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 29     U12 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 2 24 
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 28     U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Boys Power 1 46 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 27     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 1 25 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 51     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 2 36 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 35     U16 Boys St Marys 2   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 58 
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 37     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Boys Power 2 45 
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 39     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 2 30 
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 38     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 40 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 36     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 2 34 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 45     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 38 
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 26     U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1 87 
02/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 44     Blazers   def.   Ya Locals 33 
02/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Heidelberg Colts   def. by   Ka-Choong 47 
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 68     Diamond Creek (Sun)   def. by   NO HOPE 71 
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 47     First Time   def.   Yarrambat (1) 35 
02/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 40     Buckets   def. by   Chemical Brothers 46 
02/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 38     Aussie Tall Stars   def. by   Pirates 50 
02/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 27     Hoops i did it again   def. by   National Treasures 40 
03/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 46     Panthers   def.   Celtics 43 
03/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 72     Diamond Creek Mon   def.   The Vipers 36 
03/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 54     Northern Saints   def.   FrOg 34 
03/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 44     Watsonia Heights   def.   Gussetts 30 
03/09/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 32     The Deep Burners   def. by   Dizzy Stuff 35 
03/09/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 34     Greenhills 7   def. by   On Smoko 52 
04/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 22     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 26 
04/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 15     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 4 16 
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 12     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
04/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 12     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 2 11 
04/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 16     U18 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 24 
05/09/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 6     U14 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Girls Wattle Glen 1 15 
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 29     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 25     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3 32 
05/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 53     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Bel Air Ballers 25 
05/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 67     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Harden Travels 38 
05/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 45     Outkasts   def. by   Creekers 48 
05/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 51     Hooligans   def.   Ballers 17 
05/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 47     The Sleepy Gary's   def.   Force Kings 41 
05/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 45     Players R Us   def.   Don Mega's 44 
06/09/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 24     U16 Girls Power 1   def.   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 20 
06/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 4     U16 Girls Power 2   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 2 20 
06/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 53     Slime Time   def.   Yarrambat Phantoms 25 
06/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 28     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   The Newbies 41 
06/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 43     The Titans   def. by   Chooks N Chicks 44 
07/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 6     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 12     U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Thomas 1 15 
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 1     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 4 23 
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 30     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U12 Boys Power 1 33 
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 23     U12 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 1 28 
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 34     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Boys Power 2 14 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 31     U14 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 2 37 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 46     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 2 26 
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 41     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 22 
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 34     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 2 45 
08/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 16     U16 Boys Power 2   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 45 
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 37     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 1 35 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 84     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys Cougars 1 44 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 15     U18 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 32 
08/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 38     U21 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2 65 
09/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 56     Ya Locals   def.   Freo dokers 29 
09/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 20     NO HOPE   def.   Aussie Tall Stars
09/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 36     Hawks   def. by   Buckets 39 
09/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 42     Yarrambat (1)   def.   Heidelberg Colts 32 
09/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 25     Chemical Brothers   def. by   First Time 37 
09/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 42     Ka-Choong   def. by   Diamond Creek (Sun) 86 
09/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 45     Hoops i did it again   def. by   Tarheels 65 
10/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 44     The Vipers   def.   Miami Yeet 29 
10/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 53     Celtics   def.   The GNS Titans 51 
10/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 27     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   Washed Up 42 
10/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 53     Dizzy Stuff   def. by   Watsonia Heights 70 
10/09/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 44     Gussetts   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 46 
10/09/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 57     Babbi Boys   def.   Greenhills 7 30 
11/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 18     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 10 
11/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 7     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 4 19 
11/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 12     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5
11/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 25     U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 24 
11/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 10     U18 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2 46 
12/09/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 22     U14 Girls St Thomas 2   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 2 25 
12/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 3  
12/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 20     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2
12/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 47     The Sleepy Gary's   def.   RMIT Basketball club 28 
12/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 46     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Old Spice 35 
12/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Brunswick Bears   def. by   Eascom Clippers 32 
12/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 36     Harden Travels   def.   Hooligans 22 
12/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) Bel Air Ballers   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 20 
12/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 49     the fellas   def.   Players R Us 40 
13/09/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 39     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 2 18 
13/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 22     U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 2 47 
13/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 32     Eltham North Jets   def.   RHOG 15 
13/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 23     Flames 1   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 31 
13/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 22     Laurimar   def. by   Hurstbridge (1) 39 
14/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 16     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
14/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 26     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Girls St Thomas 2
14/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 10     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1 26 
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 14     U12 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 36 
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 37     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2 19 
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 35     U12 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U12 Boys Power 2 15 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 38     U14 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 25 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 29     U14 Boys St Marys 2   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 50 
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 27     U16 Boys Power 2   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2 34 
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 31     U16 Boys St Marys 2   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 54 
15/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 27     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 2 20 
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 25     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 31 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 40     U18 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U18 Boys Cougars 1 40 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 36     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U18 Boys Power 1 23 
15/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 43     U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1 23 
16/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 32     Titans (Sun)   def. by   Hubert's Storm 53 
16/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 25     Pirates   def. by   Hawks 29 
16/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 46     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   Yarrambat (1) 44 
16/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 50     Chemical Brothers   def. by   Diamond Creek (Sun) 54 
16/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 49     Raiders   def.   Buckets 46 
16/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 41     Heidelberg Colts   def. by   NO HOPE 58 
16/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 70     The NFI's   def.   Spartans 28 
17/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 41     The GNS Titans   def. by   Diamond Creek Mon 61 
17/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 53     Fluro   def.   The Bulls 37 
17/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 38     Big Ballers   def. by   Buckets (Mon) 43 
17/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 35     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   Watsonia Heights 59 
17/09/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 31     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 27 
17/09/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 52     Grizzlies   def.   On Smoko 27 
18/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 32     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1 20 
18/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 20     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 4 17 
18/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 15     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5 11 
18/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 13     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 2 12 
18/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 46     U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U18 Girls Apollo 2 10 
19/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2 20 
19/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 25     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 24 
19/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 19     Ballers   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 67 
19/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 48     Old Spice   def.   RMIT Basketball club 36 
19/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 19     Jordans   def. by   Brunswick Bears 38 
19/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 47     Dirty and the boys   def.   Bel Air Ballers 45 
19/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 42     DoBlazed   def.   The Sleepy Gary's 37 
19/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) Squirrel Hawks United   def. by   Raging Roosters 20 
20/09/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 18     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1 51 
20/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 17     U16 Girls Power 2   def. by   U16 Girls Power 1 41 
20/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 30     Eltham North Jets   def. by   Blue Steel 41 
20/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   Flames 1 55 
20/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 47     Hurstbridge (1)   def.   Yarrambat womans 33 
21/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 27     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 4
21/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 19     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 4 10 
21/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 2     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1 20 
22/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 31     U12 Boys Power 1   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 1 29 
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 32     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 2 28 
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 40     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 29 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 17     U14 Boys St Marys 2   def. by   U14 Boys Power 1 48 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 27     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 29 
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 40     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 40 
22/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 32     U16 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U16 Boys Power 2 21 
22/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 40     U16 Boys St Marys 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 2 53 
22/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 47     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1 44 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 38     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 36 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 33     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U18 Boys Power 1 26 
22/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A) 67     U21 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2 47 
23/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 29     Panthers   def. by   Blazers 31 
23/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 32     Heidelberg Colts   def. by   Diamond Creek (Sun) 33 
23/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Raiders   vs   First Time  
23/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 30     Hawks   def. by   Chemical Brothers 44 
23/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 58     NO HOPE   def.   Ka-Choong 42 
23/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 71     Buckets   def.   Aussie Tall Stars 40 
23/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 37     Tarheels   def. by   Globo Gym 45 
24/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 45     Pull Up   def. by   Celtics 51 
24/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 45     The GNS Titans   def.   Fluro 41 
24/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 34     FrOg   def. by   West Gate Warriors 44 
24/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 33     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   Bathroom Werx (2) 53 
24/09/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 32     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def. by   Dizzy Stuff 47 
24/09/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 42     Babbi Boys   def.   On Smoko 39 
26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Bel Air Ballers   vs   DoBlazed  
26/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   RMIT Basketball club   vs   Cookies And Kareem  
26/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Power Basketball   vs   Boomtime  
26/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   The Sleepy Gary's   vs   Old Spice  
26/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Vintage Bulls   vs   Dirty and the boys  
26/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Don Mega's   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)  
27/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Flames 1   vs   Slime Time  
27/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Blue Steel   vs   Hoops I Did It Again  
27/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Valley Girls   vs   Laurimar  
30/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Titans (Sun)   vs   Ya Locals  
30/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   Hawks  
30/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Ka-Choong   vs   Buckets  
30/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Diamond Creek (Sun)   vs   Aussie Tall Stars  
30/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   NO HOPE   vs   Pirates  
30/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   First Time   vs   Heidelberg Colts  
30/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Spartans   vs   Tarheels  
01/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Fluro   vs   Celtics  
01/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The GNS Titans   vs   The Vipers  
01/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E)   Washed Up   vs   The Fantastic Gregs  
01/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Dizzy Stuff   vs   Hursty Hurricanes 1  
01/10/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   vs   Watsonia Heights  
01/10/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Grizzlies   vs   Pippen Aint Easy  
03/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   DoBlazed   vs   Hooligans  
03/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Harden Travels   vs   RMIT Basketball club  
03/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Bathroom Werx   vs   Eascom Clippers  
03/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Ballers   vs   Bel Air Ballers  
03/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Force Kings   vs   St.Thomas (2)  
03/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   The Foot Clan   vs   Players R Us  
04/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   The Newbies   vs   Hoops I Did It Again  
04/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   LTU   vs   Blue Steel  
04/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Apollo   vs   Yarrambat womans  
07/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Backdoor Bandits   vs   Rookies  
07/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Buckets   vs   NO HOPE  
07/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   First Time   vs   Aussie Tall Stars  
07/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Diamond Creek (Sun)   vs   Raiders  
07/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Pirates   vs   Chemical Brothers  
07/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Ka-Choong   vs   Yarrambat (1)  
07/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Cougars   vs   Spartans  
08/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The GNS Titans   vs   Pull Up  
08/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Panthers   vs   Miami Yeet  
08/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E)   Space Jammers   vs   Northern Saints  
08/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   The Deep Burners   vs   Apollo (3) Mon  
08/10/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Dizzy Stuff   vs   Gussetts  
08/10/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Dub G   vs   Drop outs  
09/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
09/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 2  
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Marys 4   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 2  
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1  
09/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 2  
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 3  
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2  
10/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Force Kings   vs   Dirty and the boys  
10/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Old Spice   vs   Harden Travels  
10/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Ballers   vs   Power Basketball  
10/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   RMIT Basketball club   vs   Bel Air Ballers  
10/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   St.Thomas (2)   vs   The Sleepy Gary's  
10/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Don Mega's   vs   the fellas  
11/10/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 2  
11/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Power 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 2  
11/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Hoops I Did It Again   vs   LTU  
11/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Apollo (4) Thu   vs   Eltham North Jets  
11/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Apollo   vs   Hurstbridge (1)  
12/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   vs   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Apollo 4   vs   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1  
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls St Marys 4   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3  
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2  
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Boys Power 2  
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Boys Power 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Marys 2   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 2  
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Power 1   vs   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Power 2   vs   U16 Boys St Helena 2  
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys St Marys 2  
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U18 Boys Cougars 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U21 Boys Apollo 1  
14/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Freo dokers   vs   Blazers  
14/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   First Time   vs   NO HOPE  
14/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Buckets   vs   Yarrambat (1)  
14/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Pirates   vs   Diamond Creek (Sun)  
14/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Aussie Tall Stars   vs   Chemical Brothers  
14/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Hawks   vs   Ka-Choong  
14/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Hoops i did it again   vs   Purple Cobras  
15/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Miami Yeet   vs   The Bulls  
15/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The GNS Titans   vs   Two Legged Men  
15/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E)   Northern Saints   vs   Team packets  
15/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Beerkats   vs   Dizzy Stuff  
15/10/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Preston Bears   vs   Watsonia Heights  
15/10/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   The Rhubarb Donkeys   vs   Dub G  
16/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 4  
16/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1  
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 2  
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
16/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2  
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2  
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 2  
17/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Hooligans   vs   Old Spice  
17/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Cookies And Kareem   vs   DoBlazed  
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo (Wed)   vs   Outkasts  
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Force Kings   vs   Bel Air Ballers  
17/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Dirty and the boys   vs   Harden Travels  
17/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Those Guys   vs   Don Mega's  
18/10/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
18/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Girls Power 2  
18/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   The Newbies   vs   Eltham North Jets  
18/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Yarrambat Phantoms   vs   Hoops I Did It Again  
18/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hogsports   vs   Laurimar  
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U10 Girls St Thomas 2  
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Apollo 4   vs   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1  
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U10 Girls St Thomas 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Boys Power 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Power 1   vs   U12 Boys St Thomas 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U14 Boys St Marys 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Power 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Marys 2   vs   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys St Helena 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U16 Boys Power 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U18 Boys St Helena 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U18 Boys St Helena 3  
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Mary's 2   vs   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U21 Boys Apollo 1  
21/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Ya Locals   vs   Rookies  
21/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   NO HOPE  
21/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Diamond Creek (Sun)   vs   First Time  
21/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Aussie Tall Stars   vs   Hawks  
21/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Ka-Choong   vs   Raiders  
21/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Buckets   vs   Pirates  
21/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Spartans   vs   Hoops i did it again  
22/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Pull Up   vs   Fluro  
22/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Miami Yeet   vs   The GNS Titans  
22/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E)   West Gate Warriors   vs   Washed Up  
22/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Preston Bears   vs   Hursty Hurricanes 1  
22/10/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Watsonia Heights   vs   Apollo (3) Mon  
22/10/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   On Smoko   vs   St Marys'  
23/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Marys 4   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
23/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5  
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1  
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
23/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Girls Apollo 2  
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3   vs   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
24/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Ballers   vs   The Sleepy Gary's  
24/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Dirty and the boys   vs   RMIT Basketball club  
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo (Wed)   vs   Power Basketball  
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Hooligans   vs   Bel Air Ballers  
24/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Old Spice   vs   DoBlazed  
24/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Prime   vs   Nightshift  
25/10/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Power 1  
25/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
25/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Flames 1   vs   LTU  
25/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Yarrambat Phantoms   vs   Apollo (4) Thu  
25/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Laurimar   vs   Apollo  
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3  
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 4  
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Power 2   vs   U12 Boys Power 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Power 1   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U14 Boys St Marys 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Marys 2   vs   U16 Boys Power 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U18 Boys St Helena 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 3  
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
28/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Kamikaze's   vs   Hubert's Storm  
28/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   NO HOPE   vs   Raiders  
28/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Diamond Creek (Sun)   vs   Hawks  
28/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Buckets   vs   First Time  
28/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   Chemical Brothers  
28/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Aussie Tall Stars   vs   Heidelberg Colts  
28/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Purple Cobras   vs   Cougars  
29/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Fluro   vs   The Vipers  
29/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Two Legged Men   vs   Diamond Creek Mon  
29/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E)   Big Ballers   vs   Northern Saints  
29/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   vs   Gussetts  
29/10/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Watsonia Heights   vs   The Deep Burners  
29/10/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Greenhills 7   vs   The Rhubarb Donkeys  
30/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 4  
30/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 2  
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5  
30/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Girls Apollo 2  
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U14 Girls St Thomas 1  
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2  
31/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   RMIT Basketball club   vs   Vintage Bulls  
31/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Harden Travels   vs   DoBlazed  
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Outkasts   vs   Bathroom Werx  
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   The Sleepy Gary's   vs   Hooligans  
31/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Old Spice   vs   Ballers  
31/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   the fellas   vs   420 Blaze  
01/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U16 Girls Power 2  
01/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 2  
01/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   LTU   vs   Yarrambat Phantoms  
01/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Hoops I Did It Again   vs   Apollo (4) Thu  
01/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hurstbridge (1)   vs   Hogsports  
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 3  
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Apollo 4   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3  
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 3  
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3  
07/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Force Kings   vs   RMIT Basketball club  
07/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Bel Air Ballers   vs   Dirty and the boys  
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Outkasts  
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Cookies And Kareem   vs   Old Spice  
07/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Ballers   vs   St.Thomas (2)  
07/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Raging Roosters   vs   the fellas  
08/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1  
08/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 2  
08/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   LTU   vs   Eltham North Jets  
08/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Flames 1   vs   Blue Steel  
08/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Hurstbridge (1)  
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls St Marys 4   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 4  
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Apollo 3   vs   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3  
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Power 2   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Boys St Thomas 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Power 1   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Marys 2   vs   U14 Boys St Martins 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Power 1   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U16 Boys St Marys 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   vs   U18 Boys St Helena 3  
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U21 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
11/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Freo dokers   vs   Parry Patrol  
11/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Heidelberg Colts   vs   Buckets  
11/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Diamond Creek (Sun)   vs   Chemical Brothers  
11/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Ka-Choong   vs   Aussie Tall Stars  
11/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   NO HOPE   vs   Hawks  
11/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Raiders   vs   Yarrambat (1)  
11/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Globo Gym   vs   OG  
12/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The Vipers   vs   Diamond Creek Mon  
12/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Two Legged Men   vs   Celtics  
12/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E)   Team packets   vs   Washed Up  
12/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Watsonia Heights   vs   Beerkats  
12/11/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Hursty Hurricanes 1   vs   Dizzy Stuff  
12/11/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Pippen Aint Easy   vs   Dub G  
13/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 2  
13/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Marys 4   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5  
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1  
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
13/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 2  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
14/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Hooligans   vs   Cookies And Kareem  
14/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Harden Travels   vs   Force Kings  
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Outkasts   vs   Brunswick Bears  
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Ballers   vs   Vintage Bulls  
14/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   The Sleepy Gary's   vs   Dirty and the boys  
14/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)   vs   Those Guys  
15/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Power 2  
15/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 2  
15/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   RHOG   vs   Eltham North Jets  
15/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Hoops I Did It Again   vs   Flames 1  
15/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hogsports   vs   Giants  
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Apollo 4   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 3  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 4  
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U12 Boys Power 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Marys 2   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U16 Boys Power 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U16 Boys St Helena 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys St Marys 2   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2   vs   U18 Boys St Helena 3  
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Mary's 2   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 3  
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U21 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
18/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Hoivens   vs   Backdoor Bandits  
18/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Hawks   vs   First Time  
18/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Aussie Tall Stars   vs   Raiders  
18/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Chemical Brothers   vs   NO HOPE  
18/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Diamond Creek (Sun)   vs   Yarrambat (1)  
18/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Heidelberg Colts   vs   Pirates  
18/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Spartans   vs   Globo Gym  
19/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Miami Yeet   vs   The Vipers  
19/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Two Legged Men   vs   The Bulls  
19/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E)   West Gate Warriors   vs   Big Ballers  
19/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Bathroom Werx (2)   vs   Preston Bears  
19/11/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Gussetts   vs   Watsonia Heights  
19/11/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   St Marys'   vs   Drop outs  
20/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 2  
20/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Marys 4   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 2  
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1  
20/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U18 Girls Apollo 2  
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2  
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 2  
21/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Bel Air Ballers   vs   Harden Travels  
21/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   The Sleepy Gary's   vs   Vintage Bulls  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Ballers   vs   Jordans  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Cookies And Kareem   vs   Ballers  
21/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   RMIT Basketball club   vs   Hooligans  
21/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   the fellas   vs   Nightshift  
22/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
22/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Power 2   vs   U16 Girls Power 1  
22/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Slime Time   vs   Hoops I Did It Again  
22/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   RHOG   vs   LTU  
22/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hogsports   vs   Chooks N Chicks  
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls St Marys 4   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Power 1   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U12 Boys Power 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Power 1   vs   U14 Boys St Martins 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys St Helena 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U16 Boys Power 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U16 Boys St Marys 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   vs   U18 Boys Cougars 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL 20U Boys A)   U21 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
25/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Hubert's Storm   vs   Freo dokers  
25/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Buckets   vs   Diamond Creek (Sun)  
25/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   NO HOPE   vs   Heidelberg Colts  
25/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Hawks   vs   Raiders  
25/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   First Time  
25/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Pirates   vs   Aussie Tall Stars  
25/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Cougars   vs   Joe Dubble  
26/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Miami Yeet   vs   Celtics  
26/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The Vipers   vs   Panthers  
26/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E)   Space Jammers   vs   West Gate Warriors  
26/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Bathroom Werx (2)   vs   Beerkats  
26/11/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Apollo (3) Mon   vs   Gussetts  
26/11/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   The Rhubarb Donkeys   vs   BL OFTENBOMBS  
27/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Marys 4   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 2  
27/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   vs   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1  
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C2)   U12 Girls St Helena 2   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
27/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 2  
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 3  
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 2  
28/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Old Spice   vs   Force Kings  
28/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   St.Thomas (2)   vs   RMIT Basketball club  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Creekers  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   DoBlazed   vs   Vintage Bulls  
28/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Harden Travels   vs   Ballers  
28/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Squirrel Hawks United   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)  
29/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1  
29/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 2  
29/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Eltham North Jets   vs   Yarrambat Phantoms  
29/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Apollo (4) Thu   vs   LTU  
29/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Giants   vs   Yarrambat womans  
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U10 Girls St Thomas 1  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Apollo 3   vs   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls St Marys 4   vs   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1