DCCC

Venue Address
29 Main Hurstbridge Road

Diamond Creek
Phone
9438 5299
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 28     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 4
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 20     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5 16 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 35     U10 Boys St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 4
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 42     U10 Boys St Joseph's 2   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 3
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 32     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U10 Boys St Mary's 5
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 10     U10 Boys Eltham North 5   vs   U10 Boys St Mary's 4 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 7     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1 22 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 6 15 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 14     U10 Boys St Helena 4   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 3 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 5     U10 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 12 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 10     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 2     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Joseph's 1 38 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 24     U10 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 12 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 12     U10 Boys St Mary's 3   def.   U10 Boys St Joseph's 2 10 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 12     U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6 16 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 6     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 4 26 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 13     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 4
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 6     U10 Boys St Mary's 5   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 5 37 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 4     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 4 32 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 19     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 4 21 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 42     U10 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 4
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 31     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 10 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 4     U10 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Joseph's 2 37 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 24     U10 Boys Power 2   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4 14 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 16     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 8     U10 Boys St Helena 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 3 26 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 4     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 3 32 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 4     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5 15 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 18     U10 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 4 12 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 18     U10 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 4
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 8     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4 34 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 4     U10 Boys St Mary's 5   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 4 10 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 6     U10 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 3 35 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 12     U10 Boys St Joseph's 2   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 4
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 8     U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U10 Boys Power 2 23 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 6     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 3 15 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 48     U10 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 4
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 12     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 20     U10 Boys St Mary's 3   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 20     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def.   U10 Boys St Mary's 5
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 25     U10 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 4 13 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 24     U10 Boys Power 2   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 2
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 26     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 4
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 8     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Joseph's 2 28 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 30     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 34     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 4
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 10     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 4 19 
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 23     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 22 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 8     U10 Boys St Mary's 4   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 3
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 8     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 4 14 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 20     U10 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 16     U10 Boys Power 2   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 5 28 
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 32     U10 Boys St Thomas 4   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 4
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 15     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6 14 
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 8     U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Boys St Mary's 5
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 2     U10 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 4 20 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 24     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 11     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 4 38 
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 34     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 20     U10 Boys Power 2   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 12 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 13     U10 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 4 17 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 19     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 16 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 9     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 4 10 
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 13     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 4
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 6     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 4 28 
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 19     U10 Boys St Mary's 5   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 21     U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 10     U10 Boys St Mary's 4   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 15 
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 16     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 4 26 
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 37     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 20     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 3
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 26     U10 Boys Power 2   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4 10 
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 18     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6 14 
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 7     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 4 26 
15/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 8     U10 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 4 18 
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 8     U10 Boys Apollo 4   vs   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 19     U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Boys St Mary's 5 17 
22/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 14     U10 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 4 24 
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 24     U10 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 10 
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 19     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 3 20 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 18     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4 13 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 5     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 5 27 
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 19     U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 4 12 
22/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 17     U10 Boys Yarrambat 4   def.   U10 Boys St Mary's 5
22/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 5     U10 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 4 24 
22/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 16     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   vs   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2 16 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 14     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 19     U14 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 42 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 31     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 36 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 37     U14 Boys Power 4   def.   U14 Boys Power 6 35 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 18     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 54 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 24     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 4 32 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 9     U14 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3 39 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 35     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 4 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 29     U14 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 33 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 19     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 14 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 22     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3 14 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 8     U10 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 20 
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 10     U10 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 32 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 10     U10 Boys Power 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 4 32 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 8     U10 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 18 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 18     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 4 14 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 17     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 15 
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 8     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 4 23 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 20     U10 Boys Apollo 4   vs   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6 20 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 11     U14 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6 13 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) U14 Boys Eltham North 6   vs   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 6     U14 Boys St Marys 4   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 29 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 30     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 3 27 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 24     U10 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 13 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 16     U10 Boys Power 2   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 4
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 10     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 23 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 14     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 4 19 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 17     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 4
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 4     U10 Boys St Mary's 5   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6 23 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 16     U10 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5 20 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 22     U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 4 11 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 30     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 4
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 30     U10 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4 21 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 13     U10 Boys Power 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 3 18 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 16     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 12 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 10     U10 Boys Apollo 3   vs   U10 Boys St Helena 4 10 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 38     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 10 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 17     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6 23 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 4     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 4 29 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 29     U10 Boys Yarrambat 4   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 4
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 13     U10 Boys St Mary's 5   def.   U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 15     U10 Boys St Thomas 4   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 10     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4 34 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 11     U10 Boys Power 2   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 5 10 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 14     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 3
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 29     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 14     U10 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 4
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 14     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 4 10 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 14     U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 4 16 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 20     U10 Boys St Mary's 5   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6 19 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 8     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2 12 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 43     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 4 16 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1)   U10 Boys St Thomas 3   vs   U10 Boys Power 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1)   U10 Boys Apollo 3   vs   U10 Boys Eltham North 5  
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1)   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   vs   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1)   U10 Boys St Mary's 4   vs   U10 Boys St Helena 3  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D1)   U10 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5  
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2)   U10 Boys Greenhills 4   vs   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5  
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2)   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   vs   U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2)   U10 Boys St Thomas 4   vs   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6  
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2)   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U10 Boys St Mary's 5  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2)   U10 Boys Yarrambat 4   vs   U10 Boys Apollo 4  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2)   U12 Boys St Joseph's 2   vs   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 3