DV 3

Venue Address
Civic Drive

Greensborough
Phone
94358444
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Joe Dubble   vs   Tarheels  
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 70     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   Panthers 30 
01/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 30     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   Hoops i did it again 48 
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 31     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Titans (Sun) 32 
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   The NFI's   vs   National Treasures  
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 61     Globo Gym   def.   Super Splash Bros 35 
01/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Globo Gym   vs   OG  
01/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Grizzlies   vs   Rookies  
01/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Spartans   vs   Purple Cobras  
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) Drop outs   vs   Grizzlies
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 23     Big Ballers   def. by   Washed Up 28 
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 51     Babbi Boys   def.   West Gate Warriors 49 
02/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 39     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   Two Legged Men 66 
02/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 30     Dub G   def.   The Fantastic Gregs 25 
02/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 50     Grizzlies   def.   Los Titans 32 
04/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Apollo (Wed)   def. by   Brunswick Bears 46 
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 48     Eascom Clippers   def.   Bathroom Werx 30 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Power Basketball   def. by   Cobras BMK 31 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Ballers   def.   Boomtime 23 
04/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 38     Old Spice   def. by   Squirrel Hawks United 44 
05/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 53     The Newbies   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 42 
05/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     LTU   def. by   Eltham North Jets 30 
05/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 29     Hurstbridge (1)   def. by   Blue Steel 30 
08/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   The NFI's   vs   Joe Dubble  
08/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     Spartans   vs   Hoops i did it again 38 
08/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 46     Super Splash Bros   def.   Kamikaze's 25 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   Hubert's Storm 38 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 72     Richmond Oilers   def.   Yarrambat (1) 63 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Tarheels   vs   Hoops i did it again  
08/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Cougars   vs   OG  
08/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Panthers   def. by   Tarheels 32 
08/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Purple Cobras   vs   National Treasures  
08/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 39     Rookies   def.   Hoivens 31 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 45     Grizzlies   def. by   Dub G 58 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 26     The Fantastic Gregs   def.   Northern Saints 24 
09/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 43     Buckets (Mon)   def.   Big Ballers 37 
09/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 20     FrOg   def. by   Washed Up 24 
09/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 47     Los Titans   def.   West Gate Warriors 31 
11/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 22     Jordans   def. by   Outkasts 41 
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Eascom Clippers 34 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Boomtime   def. by   Power Basketball 33 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 42     Brunswick Bears   def.   Creekers 29 
11/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 12     Ballers   def. by   Nightshift 51 
11/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 39     DoBlazed   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 45 
12/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 29     Hurstbridge (1)   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 39 
12/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 29     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   LTU 22 
12/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 43     Blue Steel   def.   Eltham North Jets 32 
15/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 50     Purple Cobras   def. by   Hoops i did it again 51 
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 25     Hoivens   def. by   Ya Locals 35 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 31     Panthers   def. by   Kamikaze's 33 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 23     OG   def. by   Joe Dubble 34 
15/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 44     Tarheels   def.   Spartans 27 
15/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 76     National Treasures   def.   Globo Gym 32 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 52     Beerkats   def.   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 39 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 43     Dub G   def.   St Marys' 35 
16/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 37     Pippen Aint Easy   def. by   The Vipers 47 
16/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 31     On Smoko   def. by   Panthers 42 
16/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 36     The GNS Titans   def. by   Celtics 59 
17/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 10     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 2 22 
17/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 26     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls St Helena 3   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 42 
17/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 7     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 6 16 
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 15     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Girls Apollo 1 40 
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   Greenhills  
18/07/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 38     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U14 Girls St Thomas 2 22 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 2     U14 Girls Power 1   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 33 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 15     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 3 14 
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 56     Outkasts   def.   Eascom Clippers 35 
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 41     Jordans   def.   Power Basketball 27 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Bathroom Werx 31 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) Ballers   def. by   Cobras BMK 20 
18/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 39     Harden Travels   def.   Dirty and the boys 33 
18/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 54     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Vintage Bulls 39 
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 33     U16 Girls Power 1   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1 43 
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 35     U16 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 2
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 18     RHOG   def. by   LTU 24 
19/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 31     Yarrambat womans   def. by   Slime Time 32 
19/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 33     The Newbies   vs   Hoops I Did It Again 33 
19/07/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 30     Blue Steel   def. by   Apollo (4) Thu 39 
20/07/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 14     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 1 22 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 34     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1 10 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 16     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 3 26 
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 13     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Boys Power 2 39 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 20     U12 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 3
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 32     U14 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 3
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 57     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 19     U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U14 Boys Power 3 25 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 52     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U16 Boys Greenhills 4 33 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 19     U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 3 52 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 39     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U16 Boys St Marys 3 14 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 32     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 1 44 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 38     U18 Boys Power 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 47 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 23     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 56 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 29     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 2 50 
22/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 40     The NFI's   def.   OG 23 
22/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Titans (Sun)   def.   Hoivens 29 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 22     Heartbreakers   def. by   Bullets 45 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 71     Cougars   def.   Hoops i did it again 65 
22/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) Globo Gym   vs   Tarheels
22/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 44     Joe Dubble   def.   Purple Cobras 29 
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 31     Dub G   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 38 
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 41     Grizzlies   def.   BL OFTENBOMBS 23 
23/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 51     Fluro   def.   The GNS Titans 42 
23/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 32     Two Legged Men   def. by   Panthers 46 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 44     The Vipers   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 41 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 37     The Black Mambas   def. by   8 Ballers 48 
24/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 29     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 4
24/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 34     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 17     U12 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 14 
24/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 6     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4 42 
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 17     U18 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1 31 
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   Greenhills   vs   U18 Girls Apollo 2  
25/07/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 17     U14 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 4 13 
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 37     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 2
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 34     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 2
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Eascom Clippers   def.   Brunswick Bears 37 
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Cobras BMK   def.   Boomtime 25 
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 21     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Jordans 33 
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 29     Creekers   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 37 
25/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     Force Kings   def. by   Old Spice 44 
25/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 58     Don Mega's   def.   St.Thomas (2) 56 
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 8     U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 1 61 
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 32     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 40     Slime Time   def.   Eltham North Jets 38 
26/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 44     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   RHOG 19 
26/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 47     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   Blue Steel 23 
26/07/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 17     LTU   def. by   The Newbies 41 
27/07/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 32     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 3
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) U10 Girls St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 34 
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 6     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 4 22 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 17     U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 2 23 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 52     U12 Boys Power 2   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 17 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 89     U14 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 15     U14 Boys Power 2   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 57 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 27     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 1 38 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 20     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 30 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 26     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 32 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 18     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U16 Boys Cougars 1 34 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 54     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U18 Boys Cougars 1 37 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 31     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 25 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 21     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 36 
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 30     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 4 32 
29/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 52     Globo Gym   def. by   Cougars 73 
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 18     Titans (Sun)   def. by   Rookies 53 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 21     Richmond Oilers   def. by   Zone 51 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 19     Hoops i did it again   def. by   The NFI's 38 
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 32     National Treasures   def.   Tarheels 25 
29/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 36     OG   def.   Purple Cobras 32 
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 51     Pippen Aint Easy   def.   Grizzlies 45 
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 36     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   On Smoko 43 
30/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 70     Two Legged Men   def.   Fluro 27 
30/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 57     Team Rocket   def. by   Raging Roosters 61 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 59     The Vipers   def.   The GNS Titans 28 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 69     Pull Up   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 65 
31/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 12     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1
31/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 36     U12 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 8     U12 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 31 
31/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 7     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3 44 
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 20     U18 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1 34 
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 2  
01/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 8     U14 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 2 33 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 12     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3 54 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 18     U14 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 3 34 
01/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 14     Boomtime   def. by   Brunswick Bears 56 
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Cobras BMK   def. by   Jordans 47 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Outkasts   def.   Apollo (Wed) 33 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 60     Eascom Clippers   def.   Ballers 25 
01/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 20     Harden Travels   def.   The Sleepy Gary's
01/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 34     Force Kings   def. by   Vintage Bulls 46 
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 27     U16 Girls Power 1   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 36 
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 10     RHOG   def. by   Yarrambat Phantoms 16 
02/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 30     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 31 
02/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 33     Blue Steel   def. by   LTU 37 
03/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 3
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 12     U10 Girls St Joseph's 2   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 14     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 32     U12 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U12 Boys St Joseph's 1 23 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 37     U12 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 3 13 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 39     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 2 23 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 17     U14 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 59 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 20     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 2
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 31     U16 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 3 58 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 36     U16 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2 23 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 46     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2 36 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 76     U18 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U18 Boys St Martins 1 21 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 16     U18 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 44 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 35     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 4 28 
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 24     U18 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 30 
05/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 15     National Treasures   def. by   Joe Dubble 31 
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 39     Rookies   def.   Ya Locals 24 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 25     The Fill Ins   def. by   WolfPack 34 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 45     Spartans   def. by   Cougars 90 
05/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 36     The NFI's   def.   Tarheels 29 
05/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 37     Purple Cobras   def. by   Globo Gym 40 
05/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 56     Hubert's Storm   def.   Hoivens 17 
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 44     Babbi Boys   vs   Grizzlies 44 
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 40     Drop outs   def.   Dub G 18 
06/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 72     The Bulls   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 59 
06/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 33     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def. by   8 Ballers 35 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 29     The Vipers   def. by   Pull Up 39 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 39     The GNS Titans   def.   Miami Yeet 33 
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 24     U12 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 1 29 
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 21     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 19 
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 23     U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
07/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 3     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 2 18 
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 34     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 2 24 
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Girls Apollo 2  
08/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 33     U14 Girls Power 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3 16 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 26     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 27 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 34     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 2 15 
08/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 53     Brunswick Bears   def.   Ballers 29 
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 55     Outkasts   def.   Boomtime 24 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Bathroom Werx   def.   Cobras BMK 29 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 41     Creekers   def. by   Eascom Clippers 53 
08/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 40     Force Kings   def.   Harden Travels 24 
08/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 55     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Ballers 16 
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 35     U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1 26 
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 23     Yarrambat Phantoms   def. by   The Newbies 46 
09/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Flames 1   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 26 
09/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     LTU   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 33 
10/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 17     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 1 26 
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 20     U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 4 14 
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 8     U12 Boys St Joseph's 1   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 3 28 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 14     U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 44 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 37     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 25 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 48     U14 Boys Power 1   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 2 41 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 16     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 27 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 43     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Marys 2 45 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 26     U16 Boys Yarrambat 4   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 3 25 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 41     U16 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 43 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 29     U18 Boys St Thomas 4   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 3 43 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 45     U18 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2 45 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 45     U18 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 23 
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 31     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 33 
12/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Joe Dubble   vs   Hoops i did it again  
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Super Splash Bros   def. by   Backdoor Bandits 35 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 39     Howards Cowards   def.   Boro Beers 29 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   OG   vs   Spartans  
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 51     Cougars   def.   National Treasures 44 
12/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 48     Tarheels   def.   Purple Cobras 39 
12/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Hubert's Storm   def.   Kamikaze's 26 
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 60     Drop outs   def.   The Rhubarb Donkeys 47 
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 46     Pippen Aint Easy   def.   Babbi Boys 34 
13/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 43     The GNS Titans   def.   The Bulls 39 
13/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 41     Team Rocket   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 31 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 27     Miami Yeet   def. by   Panthers 71 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 73     Diamond Creek Mon   def.   Celtics 42 
14/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 18     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 21 
14/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 7     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 11 
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 13     U12 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 1 12 
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 8     U12 Girls St Marys 6   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4 40 
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 15     U18 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 33 
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
15/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 18     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 1 16 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 7     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 2 25 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 11     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1 36 
15/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 29     Jordans   def.   Apollo (Wed) 27 
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 39     Eascom Clippers   def.   Boomtime 24 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 9     Cobras BMK   def. by   Brunswick Bears 36 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 43     Creekers   def.   Power Basketball 24 
15/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     Harden Travels   def. by   Old Spice 46 
15/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 47     DoBlazed   def. by   St.Thomas (2) 53 
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 9     U16 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2 39 
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 54     Flames 1   def.   RHOG 16 
16/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 50     The Newbies   def.   Blue Steel 33 
16/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     LTU   vs   Slime Time 27 
17/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 22     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 2     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 3 18 
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 7     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 2
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 20     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 3 23 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 22     U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U12 Boys St Helena 2 15 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 5     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 6 38 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 45     U14 Boys Power 1   def.   U14 Boys Cougars 1 25 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 47     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 3 42 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 37     U16 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Marys 1 38 
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 36     U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 1 31 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 27     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 2 46 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 49     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 38 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 17     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 55 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 36     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2 39 
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 54     U18 Boys St Mary's 3   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 19 
19/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 21     Globo Gym   def. by   Joe Dubble 42 
19/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 24     Parry Patrol   def. by   Freo dokers 50 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 42     Boro Beers   def.   The Fill Ins 31 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 17     National Treasures   vs   OG 17 
19/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 30     Tarheels   def. by   Cougars 58 
19/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 27     Purple Cobras   def. by   The NFI's 36 
19/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 18     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   Ya Locals 21 
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 42     Babbi Boys   def.   Drop outs 39 
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 43     Greenhills 7   def.   Grizzlies 30 
20/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 48     Celtics   def.   Fluro 46 
20/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 60     Apollo (4) Mon   def.   The Black Mambas 23 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 68     Pull Up   def.   The GNS Titans 19 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 44     Two Legged Men   def.   Miami Yeet 27 
21/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 39     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 1 14 
21/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 4     U12 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 2 16 
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 20     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 2
21/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 19     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3 13 
21/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 34     U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2 26 
22/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 20     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 1
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 7     U14 Girls Power 1   def. by   U14 Girls Cougars 1 19 
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 12     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 21 
22/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Boomtime   def. by   Bathroom Werx 39 
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Power Basketball   def. by   Brunswick Bears 59 
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Jordans   def.   Eascom Clippers
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Ballers   def. by   Creekers 39 
22/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 42     Cookies And Kareem   vs   The Sleepy Gary's 42 
22/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     Force Kings   def. by   DoBlazed 44 
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 13     U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U16 Girls Power 1 33 
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 23     LTU   def. by   Flames 1 29 
23/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 56     Slime Time   def.   The Newbies 31 
23/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 49     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   Yarrambat Phantoms 14 
24/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 11     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 3
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 15     U10 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) U10 Girls St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Girls Greenhills 1 15 
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 12     U12 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 5 10 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 18     U12 Boys Eltham North 6   def.   U12 Boys Power 4 14 
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 25     U12 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 27 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 33     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 2 40 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 26     U14 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 2 26 
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 29     U16 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2 29 
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 52     U16 Boys Apollo 5   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 3 44 
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 58     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U16 Boys St Helena 1 41 
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 29     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def. by   U18 Boys Cougars 1 37 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 35     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 4 34 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 34     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 4 29 
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 35     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 63 
26/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 37     OG   def.   Tarheels 29 
26/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 36     Freo dokers   def.   Kamikaze's 31 
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 58     Boro Beers   def.   Big Strollers 43 
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 35     National Treasures   def. by   The NFI's 48 
26/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 29     Hoops i did it again   def. by   Globo Gym 40 
26/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 65     Cougars   def.   Purple Cobras 21 
26/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) Titans (Sun)   def. by   Blazers 20 
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 34     On Smoko   def. by   Drop outs 62 
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 48     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def.   Greenhills 7 47 
27/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 43     Miami Yeet   def. by   Pull Up 46 
27/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 31     8 Ballers   def. by   Raging Roosters 45 
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 41     The GNS Titans   def. by   Panthers 91 
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 72     Celtics   def.   The Bulls 51 
28/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 19     U12 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4 10 
28/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 18     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 1
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 15     U12 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 33 
28/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 20     U12 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
28/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 15     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1 44 
29/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 22     U14 Girls St Marys 3   def.   U14 Girls Cougars 1 12 
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 7     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 34 
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 3     U14 Girls Power 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Marys 2 43 
29/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 13     Boomtime   def. by   Jordans 31 
29/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 44     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Ballers 35 
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 39     Brunswick Bears   def.   Outkasts 33 
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 22     Creekers   def.   Cobras BMK 15 
29/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     RMIT Basketball club   def.   St.Thomas (2) 31 
29/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 23     Dirty and the boys   def. by   Hooligans 30 
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 41     U16 Girls Power 1   def.   U16 Girls Eltham North 2 34 
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 18     RHOG   def. by   Slime Time 26 
30/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 46     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   Blue Steel 31 
30/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 22     Yarrambat Phantoms   def. by   LTU 42 
31/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls St Marys 3   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 8     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1 14 
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 9     U12 Boys Power 4   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 5 13 
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 13     U12 Boys Apollo 5   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 6 14 
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 27     U12 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U12 Boys Power 2 25 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 31     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Boys Power 1 34 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 28     U14 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 38 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 40     U16 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U16 Boys St Helena 2 20 
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 31     U16 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U16 Boys Power 1 50 
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 59     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1 34 
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 30     U18 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 27 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 25     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2 40 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 44     U18 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U18 Boys Power 1 46 
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 45     U18 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 3 43 
02/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 63     OG   def.   Globo Gym 42 
02/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 44     Titans (Sun)   def.   Backdoor Bandits 33 
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 49     Richmond Oilers   def.   The Fill Ins 46 
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 43     The NFI's   def. by   Cougars 60 
02/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 42     Tarheels   def.   Joe Dubble 34 
02/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 20     Purple Cobras   def.   Spartans
02/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 33     Kamikaze's   def. by   Rookies 38 
03/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 66     BL OFTENBOMBS   def.   St Marys' 34 
03/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 29     Dub G   def. by   Pippen Aint Easy 57 
03/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 33     Two Legged Men   def.   The GNS Titans 25 
03/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 32     The Bulls   vs   Pull Up 32 
03/09/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 41     Team Rocket   def.   St Martins 29 
03/09/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 29     Fluro   def. by   Miami Yeet 49 
04/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 12     U12 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 2 36 
04/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 14     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 2
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 5     U12 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 28 
04/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 39     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
04/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 27     U18 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1 40 
05/09/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 13     U14 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 10 
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 21     U14 Girls St Marys 3   def. by   U14 Girls St Marys 2 34 
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 9     U14 Girls Power 1   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 37 
05/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 44     Brunswick Bears   def.   Bathroom Werx 26 
05/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Cobras BMK   vs   Apollo (Wed) 30 
05/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 22     Power Basketball   def. by   Eascom Clippers 34 
05/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Jordans   def.   Ballers 28 
05/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 40     Dirty and the boys   def. by   DoBlazed 56 
05/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 20     Old Spice   def.   Vintage Bulls
06/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 52     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 2 13 
06/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 40     Eltham North Jets   def.   LTU 26 
06/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     Blue Steel   def.   Flames 1 18 
06/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 67     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   RHOG 18 
07/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 14     U10 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 23     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 8     U10 Girls St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 3 20 
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 17     U12 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 18 
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 24     U12 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U12 Boys Power 4 12 
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 35     U12 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2 42 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 44     U14 Boys Power 1   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 1 23 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 31     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 38 
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 44     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U16 Boys St Marys 2 40 
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 39     U16 Boys Apollo 3   vs   U16 Boys Power 1 39 
08/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 54     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1 32 
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 36     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 2 33 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 49     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   Greenhills 4 54 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 37     U18 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 4 49 
08/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 18     U18 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 38 
09/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 39     OG   def. by   Cougars 75 
09/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 32     Backdoor Bandits   def.   Blazers 26 
09/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 52     Richmond Oilers   def.   Eltham Blades 47 
09/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 41     Joe Dubble   def. by   The NFI's 42 
09/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 31     National Treasures   def. by   Purple Cobras 38 
09/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 56     Globo Gym   def.   Spartans 47 
09/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Parry Patrol   def. by   Hubert's Storm 49 
10/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 44     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   Grizzlies 51 
10/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 24     Pippen Aint Easy   def. by   BL OFTENBOMBS 40 
10/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 26     Pull Up   def. by   Panthers 45 
10/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 53     Fluro   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 48 
10/09/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 45     8 Ballers   def.   The Black Mambas 36 
10/09/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 20     The Bulls   def.   Two Legged Men
11/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 39     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 2 24 
11/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 18     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 21 
11/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 20     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 1
11/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 19     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 34 
11/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 16     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls St Mary's 2 26 
12/09/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 27     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 3 24 
12/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 24     U14 Girls St Marys 2   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 14 
12/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 16     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U14 Girls Cougars 1 16 
12/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 29     Ballers   def. by   Outkasts 40 
12/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Power Basketball  
12/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 45     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Boomtime 43 
12/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Creekers   def.   Jordans 21 
12/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 30     Vintage Bulls   def. by   DoBlazed 35 
12/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 58     Force Kings   def.   Ballers 17 
13/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Power 2
13/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 49     Blue Steel   def.   Yarrambat Phantoms 22 
13/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 53     The Newbies   def.   LTU 12 
13/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 40     Slime Time   def. by   Apollo (4) Thu 42 
14/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 31     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
14/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 14     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
14/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls St Marys 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 1 35 
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 12     U12 Boys Apollo 5   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 5
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 22     U12 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 5 11 
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 46     U12 Boys Power 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 17 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 26     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 1 32 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 28     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U14 Boys Power 1 30 
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 57     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2 31 
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 34     U16 Boys Power 1   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1 39 
15/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 42     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 1 35 
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 41     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 33 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 38     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2 39 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 30     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 4 48 
15/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 59     Greenhills 4   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 3 41 
16/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 31     Joe Dubble   def. by   Cougars 47 
16/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 37     Hoivens   def. by   Rookies 52 
16/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 32     Boro Beers   def. by   WolfPack 53 
16/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 44     OG   def.   Hoops i did it again 33 
16/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 20     Globo Gym   def.   National Treasures
16/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 32     Purple Cobras   def. by   Tarheels 56 
16/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Ya Locals   def. by   Panthers 39 
17/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 39     Babbi Boys   def.   St Marys' 33 
17/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 32     Pippen Aint Easy   def.   Drop outs 25 
17/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 41     Celtics   def.   Miami Yeet 36 
17/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 31     Two Legged Men   def. by   Pull Up 32 
17/09/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 34     St Martins   def. by   White Boy Fresh 37 
17/09/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 38     Panthers   def.   The Vipers 34 
18/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 22     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 20 
18/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 22     U12 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 1
18/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 12     U12 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4 14 
18/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 9     U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2 18 
18/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 31     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 17 
19/09/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 44     U14 Girls St Thomas 2   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3 18 
19/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 17     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 19 
19/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 7     U14 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Marys 2 49 
19/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 47     Boomtime   def.   Ballers 19 
19/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 41     Eascom Clippers   def.   Cobras BMK 26 
19/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Bathroom Werx   def.   Apollo (Wed) 30 
19/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 26     Power Basketball   def. by   Outkasts 81 
19/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 53     Vintage Bulls   def.   Harden Travels 40 
19/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 17     Hooligans   def. by   St.Thomas (2) 24 
20/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 12     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 2 28 
20/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 54     The Newbies   def.   Yarrambat Phantoms 37 
20/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 39     LTU   def.   RHOG 21 
20/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 47     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   Slime Time 36 
21/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 10     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Girls Eltham North 1 18 
21/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls St Joseph's 2   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
21/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 25     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U10 Girls Greenhills 1 14 
22/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 20     U12 Boys Power 4   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 6 27 
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 32     U12 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 3
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 32     U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Boys Power 2 36 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 41     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 18 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 41     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 2 31 
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 16     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 50 
22/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 40     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1 34 
22/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 29     U16 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U16 Boys Power 1 36 
22/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 30     U18 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 2 51 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 19     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   Greenhills 4 41 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 30     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 53 
22/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 43     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 3 17 
23/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 31     National Treasures   def. by   Spartans 54 
23/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 54     Hubert's Storm   def.   Backdoor Bandits
23/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 49     WolfPack   def. by   DV Telstars 61 
23/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 54     Hoops i did it again   def. by   Cougars 71 
23/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 14     Purple Cobras   def. by   Joe Dubble 42 
23/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 37     OG   def.   The NFI's 27 
23/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 37     Kamikaze's   def. by   Super Splash Bros 62 
24/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 18     St Marys'   def. by   Dub G 27 
24/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 43     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def.   Drop outs 37 
24/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 56     Panthers   def.   Two Legged Men 31 
24/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 53     Miami Yeet   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 49 
24/09/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 22     Team Rocket   def. by   White Boy Fresh 44 
24/09/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) The Vipers   def. by   The Bulls 20 
26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Ballers 30 
26/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 51     Outkasts   def.   Jordans 43 
26/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Creekers   def. by   Brunswick Bears 38 
26/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Eascom Clippers   vs   Apollo (Wed) 38 
26/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 50     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Harden Travels 35 
26/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 26     Hooligans   def. by   Force Kings 29 
27/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 26     RHOG   def. by   The Newbies 33 
27/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 54     LTU   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 30 
27/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Yarrambat Phantoms   vs   Eltham North Jets  
30/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 42     The NFI's   def.   Hoops i did it again 35 
30/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   Parry Patrol 37 
30/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 27     Boro Beers   def. by   Howards Cowards 45 
30/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 16     Purple Cobras   def. by   OG 48 
30/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Joe Dubble   vs   National Treasures  
30/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 98     Cougars   def.   Globo Gym 67 
30/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 30     Hoivens   def. by   Freo dokers 37 
01/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 34     Drop outs   def. by   BL OFTENBOMBS 40 
01/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 29     Dub G   def. by   Babbi Boys 54 
01/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 42     Miami Yeet   def. by   Two Legged Men 47 
01/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 35     The Bulls   def. by   Panthers 63 
01/10/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 31     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   Team Rocket 62 
01/10/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 41     Diamond Creek Mon   def. by   Pull Up 65 
03/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 43     Brunswick Bears   def.   Apollo (Wed) 37 
03/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Power Basketball   def.   Jordans 26 
03/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Cobras BMK   def. by   Ballers 25 
03/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 45     Creekers   def.   Boomtime 29 
03/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 51     Vintage Bulls   def.   The Sleepy Gary's 36 
03/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 59     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Dirty and the boys 27 
04/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 26     Eltham North Jets   def. by   Slime Time 38 
04/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 22     RHOG   def. by   Apollo (4) Thu 41 
04/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 8     Yarrambat Phantoms   def. by   Flames 1 39 
07/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 31     Joe Dubble   def.   OG 22 
07/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 41     Hoivens   def. by   Titans (Sun) 44 
07/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 57     Bullets   def.   Heartbreakers 16 
07/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 36     Tarheels   def. by   The NFI's 45 
07/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 30     National Treasures   def.   Hoops i did it again 28 
07/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 55     Globo Gym   def.   Purple Cobras 46 
07/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 40     Parry Patrol   def. by   Panthers 48 
08/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 48     Grizzlies   def.   Babbi Boys 39 
08/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 32     St Marys'   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 50 
08/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 44     Fluro   def.   Two Legged Men 33 
08/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 39     Diamond Creek Mon   vs   The Bulls 39 
08/10/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 32     White Boy Fresh   def. by   Raging Roosters 35 
08/10/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 48     The Vipers   def. by   Celtics 68 
09/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 18     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 2 25 
09/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 33     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 1
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 22     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 21 
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 25     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Martins 1 35 
09/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 35     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1 39 
10/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 25     U14 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Girls Power 1 29 
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 12     U14 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 31 
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 19     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Girls St Marys 3 22 
10/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Boomtime   def. by   Cobras BMK 26 
10/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Creekers 26 
10/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Eascom Clippers   def. by   Outkasts 36 
10/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 28     Jordans   vs   Bathroom Werx 28 
10/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 60     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Vintage Bulls 21 
10/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 30     Ballers   def. by   DoBlazed 52 
11/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 18     U16 Girls Power 2   def. by   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 22 
11/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 30     Flames 1   def. by   The Newbies 39 
11/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 41     Blue Steel   def.   Slime Time 38 
11/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 32     Yarrambat Phantoms   def.   RHOG 20 
12/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 14     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 10     U10 Girls St Marys 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 1 25 
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 9     U12 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 6 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 15     U12 Boys Eltham North 6   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 5 23 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 37     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 1 25 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 14     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 2 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 54     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 26 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 29     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2 50 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 31     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U16 Boys Power 1 44 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 35     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1 23 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 40     U18 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 2 37 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 47     U18 Boys St Mary's 3   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 27 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 17     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 4 35 
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 27     U18 Boys St Thomas 4   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 25 
14/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 45     National Treasures   def. by   Cougars 64 
14/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 24     Hoivens   def. by   Super Splash Bros 39 
14/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 64     Eltham Blades   def.   DV Telstars 55 
14/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 31     Joe Dubble   def.   Tarheels 23 
14/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 39     The NFI's   def.   Globo Gym 31 
14/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 38     Spartans   def. by   OG 63 
14/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 22     Parry Patrol   def. by   Kamikaze's 28 
15/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 45     Babbi Boys   def.   Pippen Aint Easy 34 
15/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 50     Drop outs   def.   Greenhills 7 30 
15/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 41     Pull Up   def.   The Vipers 28 
15/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 41     Fluro   def. by   Panthers 47 
15/10/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 39     St Martins   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 30 
15/10/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 50     Celtics   def. by   Diamond Creek Mon 65 
16/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Greenhills 3   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
16/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 2  
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4  
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 2  
16/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
17/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls Wattle Glen 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 3  
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3  
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U14 Girls Cougars 1  
17/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Creekers   vs   Bathroom Werx  
17/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Ballers   vs   Eascom Clippers  
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Cobras BMK  
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Brunswick Bears   vs   Boomtime  
17/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Vintage Bulls   vs   St.Thomas (2)  
17/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   RMIT Basketball club   vs   Ballers  
18/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Power 1   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 3  
18/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   RHOG   vs   Flames 1  
18/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Slime Time   vs   LTU  
18/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Blue Steel   vs   Apollo (4) Thu  
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Martins 1   vs   U10 Girls Greenhills 1  
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U10 Girls Eltham North 1  
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2   vs   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 5   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 5  
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 6   vs   U12 Boys St Helena 3  
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U16 Boys Eltham North 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 3  
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 4  
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3   vs   Greenhills 4  
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   vs   U18 Boys St Martins 1  
21/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Joe Dubble   vs   Globo Gym  
21/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Blazers   vs   Parry Patrol  
21/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Munberry and Friends   vs   Bullets  
21/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Cougars   vs   Tarheels  
21/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   OG   vs   National Treasures  
21/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   The NFI's   vs   Purple Cobras  
21/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Hoivens   vs   Hubert's Storm  
22/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Dub G   vs   BL OFTENBOMBS  
22/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Pippen Aint Easy   vs   The Rhubarb Donkeys  
22/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The Bulls   vs   Celtics  
22/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The Vipers   vs   Two Legged Men  
22/10/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Apollo (4) Mon   vs   Globo Gym Purple Cobras  
22/10/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Diamond Creek Mon   vs   Panthers  
23/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1  
23/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 2  
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 3  
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U12 Girls St Martins 1  
23/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 2  
24/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls St Thomas 2   vs   U14 Girls Eltham North 4  
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U14 Girls St Marys 2  
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
24/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Boomtime   vs   Outkasts  
24/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Ballers   vs   Brunswick Bears  
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Bathroom Werx  
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Eascom Clippers   vs   Creekers  
24/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Vintage Bulls   vs   Force Kings  
24/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   St.Thomas (2)   vs   Cookies And Kareem  
25/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U16 Girls Power 2  
25/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Hoops I Did It Again   vs   Eltham North Jets  
25/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Blue Steel   vs   RHOG  
25/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   The Newbies   vs   Slime Time  
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 2  
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U10 Girls St Helena 1  
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 5   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 6  
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 5   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5  
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Boys St Thomas 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U14 Boys St Martins 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   vs   U16 Boys St Helena 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 3  
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys Eltham North 3   vs   U18 Boys St Helena 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys St Thomas 4   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 4  
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3   vs   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   Greenhills 4   vs   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3  
28/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Globo Gym   vs   Hoops i did it again  
28/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Parry Patrol   vs   Ya Locals  
28/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Zone   vs   The Fill Ins  
28/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Tarheels   vs   OG  
28/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   The NFI's   vs   National Treasures  
28/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Joe Dubble   vs   Spartans  
28/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Blazers   vs   Hoivens  
29/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Drop outs   vs   On Smoko  
29/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   BL OFTENBOMBS   vs   Babbi Boys  
29/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Pull Up   vs   Miami Yeet  
29/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Celtics   vs   Panthers  
29/10/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   The Black Mambas   vs   8 Ballers  
29/10/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The Bulls   vs   The GNS Titans  
30/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 3  
30/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 2  
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
30/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
31/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3  
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U14 Girls Cougars 1  
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U14 Girls St Marys 3  
31/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Power Basketball   vs   Creekers  
31/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Boomtime   vs   Eascom Clippers  
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Brunswick Bears   vs   Cobras BMK  
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo (Wed)   vs   Jordans  
31/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Cookies And Kareem   vs   Force Kings  
31/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   St.Thomas (2)   vs   Dirty and the boys  
01/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
01/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Blue Steel   vs   The Newbies  
01/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Slime Time   vs   RHOG  
01/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Eltham North Jets   vs   Flames 1  
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Martins 2   vs   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2  
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 1  
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 2  
07/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls Wattle Glen 1   vs   U14 Girls Greenhills 2  
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U14 Girls St Marys 2  
07/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Bathroom Werx   vs   Boomtime  
07/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Brunswick Bears   vs   Power Basketball  
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Eascom Clippers   vs   Jordans  
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Creekers   vs   Ballers  
07/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   The Sleepy Gary's   vs   Harden Travels  
07/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Vintage Bulls   vs   Hooligans  
08/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Power 2   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 2  
08/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   RHOG   vs   Hoops I Did It Again  
08/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Yarrambat Phantoms   vs   Slime Time  
08/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   The Newbies   vs   Apollo (4) Thu  
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Martins 2   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 1  
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys St Mary's 5   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 5  
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 5   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 6  
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Power 2   vs   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Power 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3  
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   Greenhills 4   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 4  
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Eltham North 4   vs   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3  
11/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Cougars   vs   The NFI's  
11/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Ya Locals   vs   Backdoor Bandits  
11/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Bullets   vs   DV Telstars  
11/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Hoops i did it again   vs   Joe Dubble  
11/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Spartans   vs   Purple Cobras  
11/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Tarheels   vs   National Treasures  
11/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Rookies   vs   Blazers  
12/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Drop outs   vs   Grizzlies  
12/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   St Marys'   vs   BL OFTENBOMBS  
12/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Pull Up   vs   The Bulls  
12/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Panthers   vs   The GNS Titans  
12/11/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Team Rocket   vs   Raging Roosters  
12/11/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Miami Yeet   vs   Fluro  
13/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4  
13/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   vs   U12 Girls Cougars 1  
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Martins 1   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
13/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2  
14/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U14 Girls St Thomas 2  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U14 Girls Cougars 1  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3  
14/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Boomtime  
14/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Cobras BMK   vs   Creekers  
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Power Basketball   vs   Bathroom Werx  
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Ballers   vs   Apollo (Wed)  
14/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   St.Thomas (2)   vs   DoBlazed  
14/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Bel Air Ballers   vs   Old Spice  
15/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Girls Power 1  
15/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Yarrambat Phantoms   vs   Blue Steel  
15/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   LTU   vs   The Newbies  
15/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Apollo (4) Thu   vs   Slime Time  
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 2  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Apollo 5   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 6  
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 5  
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Boys Power 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U14 Boys Power 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Martins 2   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Power 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 3  
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys St Thomas 4   vs   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys St Mary's 3   vs   U18 Boys St Martins 1  
18/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Cougars   vs   OG  
18/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Kamikaze's   vs   Freo dokers  
18/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Zone   vs   WolfPack  
18/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   The NFI's   vs   Joe Dubble  
18/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Tarheels   vs   Hoops i did it again  
18/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Purple Cobras   vs   National Treasures  
18/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Blazers   vs   Titans (Sun)  
19/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Grizzlies   vs   The Rhubarb Donkeys  
19/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   BL OFTENBOMBS   vs   Pippen Aint Easy  
19/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Panthers   vs   Pull Up  
19/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Diamond Creek Mon   vs   Fluro  
19/11/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   St Martins   vs   The Black Mambas  
19/11/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The GNS Titans   vs   Celtics  
20/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1  
20/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 2  
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Greenhills 3   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4  
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Girls St Martins 1  
20/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2  
21/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   vs   U14 Girls Wattle Glen 1  
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Marys 2   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
21/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo (Wed)   vs   Cobras BMK  
21/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Bathroom Werx   vs   Brunswick Bears  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Eascom Clippers   vs   Power Basketball  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Creekers   vs   Outkasts  
21/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Dirty and the boys   vs   Old Spice  
21/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   DoBlazed   vs   Force Kings  
22/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 2  
22/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Yarrambat Phantoms   vs   The Newbies  
22/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Blue Steel   vs   Eltham North Jets  
22/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Flames 1   vs   Apollo (4) Thu  
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U10 Girls Eltham North 1  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 2  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 6   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5  
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 6   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 5  
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1)   U12 Boys Eltham North 2   vs   U12 Boys St Thomas 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U14 Boys St Marys 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1)   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   vs   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Apollo 3   vs   U16 Boys St Helena 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys Power 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1)   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys St Thomas 4   vs   U18 Boys St Martins 1  
25/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Hoops i did it again   vs   OG  
25/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Backdoor Bandits   vs   Titans (Sun)  
25/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   The Fill Ins   vs   Richmond Oilers  
25/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Spartans   vs   The NFI's  
25/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Tarheels   vs   Purple Cobras  
25/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   National Treasures   vs   Globo Gym  
25/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Super Splash Bros   vs   Panthers  
26/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Drop outs   vs   Pippen Aint Easy  
26/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   St Marys'   vs   Babbi Boys  
26/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The Bulls   vs   Fluro  
26/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Diamond Creek Mon   vs   The GNS Titans  
26/11/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Globo Gym Purple Cobras   vs   Raging Roosters  
26/11/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Pull Up   vs   Two Legged Men  
27/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Greenhills 3   vs   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1  
27/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 2  
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   vs   U12 Girls St Thomas 1  
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Martins 1   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
27/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
28/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D)   U14 Girls Power 1   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 3  
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U14 Girls Cougars 1  
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
28/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Power Basketball   vs   Cobras BMK  
28/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Outkasts   vs   Ballers  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Boomtime   vs   Apollo (Wed)  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Eascom Clippers   vs   Brunswick Bears  
28/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Hooligans   vs   Dirty and the boys  
28/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   The Sleepy Gary's   vs   Bel Air Ballers  
29/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Power 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 2  
29/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   The Newbies   vs   RHOG  
29/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Hoops I Did It Again   vs   Blue Steel  
29/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Slime Time   vs   Flames 1  
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Martins 1   vs   U10 Girls Eltham North 1  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 3  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1