DV 3

Venue Address
Civic Drive

Greensborough
Phone
94358444
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Joe Dubble   vs   Tarheels  
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 70     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   Panthers 30 
01/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 30     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   Hoops i did it again 48 
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 31     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Titans (Sun) 32 
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   The NFI's   vs   National Treasures  
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 61     Globo Gym   def.   Super Splash Bros 35 
01/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Globo Gym   vs   OG  
01/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Grizzlies   vs   Rookies  
01/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Spartans   vs   Purple Cobras  
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Drop outs   vs   Grizzlies  
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 23     Big Ballers   def. by   Washed Up 28 
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Babbi Boys   vs   The Rhubarb Donkeys  
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 51     Babbi Boys   def.   West Gate Warriors 49 
02/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 39     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   Two Legged Men 66 
02/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 30     Dub G   def.   The Fantastic Gregs 25 
02/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 50     Grizzlies   def.   Los Titans 32 
04/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Apollo (Wed)   def. by   Brunswick Bears 46 
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 48     Eascom Clippers   def.   Bathroom Werx 30 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Power Basketball   def. by   Cobras BMK 31 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Ballers   def.   Boomtime 23 
04/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 38     Old Spice   def. by   Squirrel Hawks United 44 
05/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 53     The Newbies   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 42 
05/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     LTU   def. by   Eltham North Jets 30 
05/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 29     Hurstbridge (1)   def. by   Blue Steel 30 
08/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   The NFI's   vs   Joe Dubble  
08/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     Spartans   vs   Hoops i did it again 38 
08/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 46     Super Splash Bros   def.   Kamikaze's 25 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   Hubert's Storm 38 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 72     Richmond Oilers   def.   Yarrambat (1) 63 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Tarheels   vs   Hoops i did it again  
08/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Cougars   vs   OG  
08/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Panthers   def. by   Tarheels 32 
08/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Purple Cobras   vs   National Treasures  
08/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 39     Rookies   def.   Hoivens 31 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Drop outs   vs   Pippen Aint Easy  
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 45     Grizzlies   def. by   Dub G 58 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   The Rhubarb Donkeys   vs   BL OFTENBOMBS  
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 26     The Fantastic Gregs   def.   Northern Saints 24 
09/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 43     Buckets (Mon)   def.   Big Ballers 37 
09/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 20     FrOg   def. by   Washed Up 24 
09/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 47     Los Titans   def.   West Gate Warriors 31 
11/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 22     Jordans   def. by   Outkasts 41 
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Eascom Clippers 34 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Boomtime   def. by   Power Basketball 33 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 42     Brunswick Bears   def.   Creekers 29 
11/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 12     Ballers   def. by   Nightshift 51 
11/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 39     DoBlazed   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 45 
12/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 29     Hurstbridge (1)   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 39 
12/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 29     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   LTU 22 
12/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 43     Blue Steel   def.   Eltham North Jets 32 
15/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 50     Purple Cobras   def. by   Hoops i did it again 51 
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 25     Hoivens   def. by   Ya Locals 35 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 31     Panthers   def. by   Kamikaze's 33 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 23     OG   def. by   Joe Dubble 34 
15/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 44     Tarheels   def.   Spartans 27 
15/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 76     National Treasures   def.   Globo Gym 32 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 52     Beerkats   def.   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 39 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 43     Dub G   def.   St Marys' 35 
16/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 37     Pippen Aint Easy   def. by   The Vipers 47 
16/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 31     On Smoko   def. by   Panthers 42 
16/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 36     The GNS Titans   def. by   Celtics 59 
17/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 10     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 2 22 
17/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 26     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls St Helena 3   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 42 
17/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 7     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 6 16 
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 15     U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Girls Apollo 1 40 
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   Greenhills  
18/07/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 38     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U14 Girls St Thomas 2 22 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 2     U14 Girls Power 1   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 33 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 15     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 3 14 
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 56     Outkasts   def.   Eascom Clippers 35 
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 41     Jordans   def.   Power Basketball 27 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Bathroom Werx 31 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) Ballers   def. by   Cobras BMK 20 
18/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 39     Harden Travels   def.   Dirty and the boys 33 
18/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 54     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Vintage Bulls 39 
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 33     U16 Girls Power 1   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1 43 
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 35     U16 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 2
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 18     RHOG   def. by   LTU 24 
19/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 31     Yarrambat womans   def. by   Slime Time 32 
19/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 33     The Newbies   vs   Hoops I Did It Again 33 
19/07/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 30     Blue Steel   def. by   Apollo (4) Thu 39 
20/07/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 14     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 1 22 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 34     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1 10 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 16     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 3 26 
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 13     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Boys Power 2 39 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 20     U12 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 3
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 32     U14 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 3
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 57     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 19     U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U14 Boys Power 3 25 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 52     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U16 Boys Greenhills 4 33 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 19     U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 3 52 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 39     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U16 Boys St Marys 3 14 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 32     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 1 44 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 38     U18 Boys Power 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 47 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 23     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 56 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 29     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 2 50 
22/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 40     The NFI's   def.   OG 23 
22/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Titans (Sun)   def.   Hoivens 29 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 22     Heartbreakers   def. by   Bullets 45 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 71     Cougars   def.   Hoops i did it again 65 
22/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) Globo Gym   vs   Tarheels
22/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 44     Joe Dubble   def.   Purple Cobras 29 
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 31     Dub G   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 38 
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 41     Grizzlies   def.   BL OFTENBOMBS 23 
23/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 51     Fluro   def.   The GNS Titans 42 
23/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 32     Two Legged Men   def. by   Panthers 46 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 44     The Vipers   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 41 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 37     The Black Mambas   def. by   8 Ballers 48 
24/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 29     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 4
24/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 34     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 17     U12 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 14 
24/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 6     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4 42 
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 17     U18 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1 31 
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   Greenhills   vs   U18 Girls Apollo 2  
25/07/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 17     U14 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 4 13 
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 37     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 2
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 34     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 2
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Eascom Clippers   def.   Brunswick Bears 37 
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Cobras BMK   def.   Boomtime 25 
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 21     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Jordans 33 
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 29     Creekers   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 37 
25/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     Force Kings   def. by   Old Spice 44 
25/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 58     Don Mega's   def.   St.Thomas (2) 56 
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 8     U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 1 61 
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 32     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 40     Slime Time   def.   Eltham North Jets 38 
26/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 44     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   RHOG 19 
26/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 47     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   Blue Steel 23 
26/07/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 17     LTU   def. by   The Newbies 41 
27/07/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 32     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 3
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) U10 Girls St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 34 
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 6     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 4 22 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 17     U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 2 23 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 52     U12 Boys Power 2   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 17 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 89     U14 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 15     U14 Boys Power 2   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 57 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 27     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 1 38 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 20     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 30 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 26     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 32 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 18     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U16 Boys Cougars 1 34 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 54     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U18 Boys Cougars 1 37 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 31     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 25 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 21     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 36 
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 30     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 4 32 
29/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 52     Globo Gym   def. by   Cougars 73 
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 18     Titans (Sun)   def. by   Rookies 53 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 21     Richmond Oilers   def. by   Zone 51 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 19     Hoops i did it again   def. by   The NFI's 38 
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 32     National Treasures   def.   Tarheels 25 
29/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 36     OG   def.   Purple Cobras 32 
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 51     Pippen Aint Easy   def.   Grizzlies 45 
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 36     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   On Smoko 43 
30/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 70     Two Legged Men   def.   Fluro 27 
30/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 57     Team Rocket   def. by   Raging Roosters 61 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 59     The Vipers   def.   The GNS Titans 28 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 69     Pull Up   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 65 
31/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 12     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1
31/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 36     U12 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 8     U12 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 31 
31/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 7     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3 44 
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 20     U18 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1 34 
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Girls St Mary's 2  
01/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 8     U14 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 2 33 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 12     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3 54 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 18     U14 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 3 34 
01/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 14     Boomtime   def. by   Brunswick Bears 56 
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Cobras BMK   def. by   Jordans 47 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Outkasts   def.   Apollo (Wed) 33 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 60     Eascom Clippers   def.   Ballers 25 
01/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Harden Travels   vs   The Sleepy Gary's  
01/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 34     Force Kings   def. by   Vintage Bulls 46 
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 27     U16 Girls Power 1   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 36 
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 10     RHOG   def. by   Yarrambat Phantoms 16 
02/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 30     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 31 
02/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 33     Blue Steel   def. by   LTU 37 
03/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 3
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 12     U10 Girls St Joseph's 2   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 14     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 32     U12 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U12 Boys St Joseph's 1 23 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 37     U12 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 3 13 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 39     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 2 23 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 17     U14 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 59 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B)   U14 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U14 Boys St Martins 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 31     U16 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 3 58 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 36     U16 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 2 23 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 46     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2 36 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 76     U18 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U18 Boys St Martins 1 21 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 16     U18 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 44 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 35     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 4 28 
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 24     U18 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 30 
05/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 15     National Treasures   def. by   Joe Dubble 31 
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 39     Rookies   def.   Ya Locals 24 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 25     The Fill Ins   def. by   WolfPack 34 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 45     Spartans   def. by   Cougars 90 
05/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 36     The NFI's   def.   Tarheels 29 
05/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 37     Purple Cobras   def. by   Globo Gym 40 
05/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 56     Hubert's Storm   def.   Hoivens 17 
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 44     Babbi Boys   vs   Grizzlies 44 
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 40     Drop outs   def.   Dub G 18 
06/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 72     The Bulls   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 59 
06/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 33     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def. by   8 Ballers 35 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 29     The Vipers   def. by   Pull Up 39 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 39     The GNS Titans   def.   Miami Yeet 33 
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B1) 24     U12 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 1 29 
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 21     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 19 
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 23     U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
07/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 3     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 2 18 
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 34     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 2 24 
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U18 Girls Apollo 2  
08/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 33     U14 Girls Power 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3 16 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 26     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 27 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 34     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 2 15 
08/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 53     Brunswick Bears   def.   Ballers 29 
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 55     Outkasts   def.   Boomtime 24 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Bathroom Werx   def.   Cobras BMK 29 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 41     Creekers   def. by   Eascom Clippers 53 
08/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 40     Force Kings   def.   Harden Travels 24 
08/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 55     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Ballers 16 
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 35     U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1 26 
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 23     Yarrambat Phantoms   def. by   The Newbies 46 
09/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Flames 1   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 26 
09/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     LTU   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 33 
10/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 17     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 1 26 
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 20     U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 4 14 
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 8     U12 Boys St Joseph's 1   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 3 28 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 14     U12 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 44 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 37     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 25 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 48     U14 Boys Power 1   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 2 41 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 16     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 27 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 43     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Marys 2 45 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 26     U16 Boys Yarrambat 4   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 3 25 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 41     U16 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 43 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 29     U18 Boys St Thomas 4   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 3 43 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 45     U18 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2 45 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 45     U18 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 23 
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 31     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 33 
12/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Joe Dubble   vs   Hoops i did it again  
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Super Splash Bros   def. by   Backdoor Bandits 35 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 39     Howards Cowards   def.   Boro Beers 29 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   OG   vs   Spartans  
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 51     Cougars   def.   National Treasures 44 
12/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 48     Tarheels   def.   Purple Cobras 39 
12/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Hubert's Storm   def.   Kamikaze's 26 
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 60     Drop outs   def.   The Rhubarb Donkeys 47 
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 46     Pippen Aint Easy   def.   Babbi Boys 34 
13/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 43     The GNS Titans   def.   The Bulls 39 
13/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 41     Team Rocket   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 31 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 27     Miami Yeet   def. by   Panthers 71 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 73     Diamond Creek Mon   def.   Celtics 42 
14/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B1) 18     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 21 
14/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 7     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 11 
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 13     U12 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 1 12 
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 8     U12 Girls St Marys 6   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4 40 
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 15     U18 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 33 
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B)   U18 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
15/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 18     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 1 16 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 7     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 2 25 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 11     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1 36 
15/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 29     Jordans   def.   Apollo (Wed) 27 
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 39     Eascom Clippers   def.   Boomtime 24 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 9     Cobras BMK   def. by   Brunswick Bears 36 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 43     Creekers   def.   Power Basketball 24 
15/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 35     Harden Travels   def. by   Old Spice 46 
15/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 47     DoBlazed   def. by   St.Thomas (2) 53 
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 9     U16 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2 39 
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 54     Flames 1   def.   RHOG 16 
16/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 50     The Newbies   def.   Blue Steel 33 
16/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     LTU   vs   Slime Time 27 
17/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 22     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 2     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 3 18 
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 7     U10 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 2
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 20     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 3 23 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 22     U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U12 Boys St Helena 2 15 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 5     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 6 38 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 45     U14 Boys Power 1   def.   U14 Boys Cougars 1 25 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 47     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 3 42 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 37     U16 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Marys 1 38 
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 36     U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 1 31 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 27     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 2 46 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 49     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 38 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 17     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 55 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 36     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2 39 
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 54     U18 Boys St Mary's 3   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 19 
19/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 21     Globo Gym   def. by   Joe Dubble 42 
19/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 24     Parry Patrol   def. by   Freo dokers 50 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 42     Boro Beers   def.   The Fill Ins 31 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 17     National Treasures   vs   OG 17 
19/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 30     Tarheels   def. by   Cougars 58 
19/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 27     Purple Cobras   def. by   The NFI's 36 
19/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 18     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   Ya Locals 21 
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 42     Babbi Boys   def.   Drop outs 39 
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 43     Greenhills 7   def.   Grizzlies 30 
20/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 48     Celtics   def.   Fluro 46 
20/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 60     Apollo (4) Mon   def.   The Black Mambas 23 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 68     Pull Up   def.   The GNS Titans 19 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 44     Two Legged Men   def.   Miami Yeet 27 
21/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 39     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 1 14 
21/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 4     U12 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 2 16 
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 20     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 2
21/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B1) 19     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3 13 
21/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls B) 34     U18 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2 26 
22/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Girls St Marys 1  
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Power 1   vs   U14 Girls Cougars 1  
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3  
22/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Boomtime   vs   Bathroom Werx  
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Power Basketball   vs   Brunswick Bears  
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Jordans   vs   Eascom Clippers  
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Ballers   vs   Creekers  
22/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Cookies And Kareem   vs   The Sleepy Gary's  
22/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Force Kings   vs   DoBlazed  
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U16 Girls Power 1  
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   LTU   vs   Flames 1  
23/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Slime Time   vs   The Newbies  
23/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Apollo (4) Thu   vs   Yarrambat Phantoms  
26/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   OG   vs   Tarheels  
26/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Freo dokers   vs   Kamikaze's  
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Boro Beers   vs   Big Strollers  
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   National Treasures   vs   The NFI's  
26/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Hoops i did it again   vs   Globo Gym  
26/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Cougars   vs   Purple Cobras  
26/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Titans (Sun)   vs   Blazers  
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   On Smoko   vs   Drop outs  
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   The Rhubarb Donkeys   vs   Greenhills 7  
27/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Miami Yeet   vs   Pull Up  
27/08/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   8 Ballers   vs   Raging Roosters  
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   The GNS Titans   vs   Panthers  
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Celtics   vs   The Bulls  
29/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Boomtime   vs   Jordans  
29/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Apollo (Wed)   vs   Ballers  
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Brunswick Bears   vs   Outkasts  
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML)   Creekers   vs   Cobras BMK  
29/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   RMIT Basketball club   vs   St.Thomas (2)  
29/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D)   Dirty and the boys   vs   Hooligans  
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   RHOG   vs   Slime Time  
30/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Apollo (4) Thu   vs   Blue Steel  
30/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C)   Yarrambat Phantoms   vs   LTU  

Calendar