DV 3

Venue Address
Civic Drive

Greensborough
Phone
94358444
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/07/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) OG   vs   The Rhubarb Donkeys
02/07/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 46     Air Ballers   def.   The Longhorns 45 
02/07/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) Aussie Tall Stars   vs   The Catalina Wine Mixers
02/07/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 56     Buckets   def.   The Bobs 33 
02/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 54     Falcons   def.   Super Splash Bros 48 
02/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2)   Globo Gym   vs   The Longhorns  
02/07/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Globo Gym   def. by   Spicemen 45 
02/07/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2)   Super Splash Bros   vs   Spicemen  
02/07/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 27     Kamikaze's   def. by   Rimshots 39 
02/07/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2)   Titans (Sun)   vs   The Catalina Wine Mixers  
03/07/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 40     Babbi Boys   def. by   Two Legged Men 67 
03/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 23     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   The Fantastic Gregs 34 
03/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 44     BLEEP   def.   West Gate Warriors 31 
03/07/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 29     Caucasion Invasion   def. by   Team Rocket 52 
03/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 44     Celtics   def.   Pull Up 28 
03/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2)   Babbi Boys   vs   BLEEP  
03/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 26     Cuban River Rafters   def. by   Pippen Aint Easy 59 
05/07/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 39     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Power Basketball 1 27 
05/07/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Ballers   def. by   Eascom Clippers 42 
05/07/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Bathroom Werx   def.   Power Basketball 2 29 
05/07/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 42     Brunswick Bears   def.   Creekers 27 
05/07/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 34     Blue Ballers   def.   WOLFPACK 30 
05/07/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 32     Ticklars   def. by   g3ar city 1 38 
06/07/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   The Newbies 34 
06/07/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 37     Hurstbridge (1)   def. by   Giants 41 
09/07/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 18     Super Splash Bros   def. by   Rimshots 32 
09/07/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     Hubert's Storm   def.   Sonics 34 
09/07/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 40     Titans (Sun)   def. by   Air Ballers 45 
09/07/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) The Catalina Wine Mixers   vs   OG
09/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Spicemen   def. by   Buckets 52 
09/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2)   Sonics   vs   The Catalina Wine Mixers  
09/07/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 29     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def.   Kamikaze's 13 
09/07/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2)   The Longhorns   vs   Titans (Sun)  
09/07/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 39     The Bobs   def.   Falcons 34 
09/07/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2)   Spicemen   vs   Kamikaze's  
10/07/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 38     Cuban River Rafters   vs   Babbi Boys 38 
10/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 37     The Opposition   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 24 
10/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 57     Celtics   def.   Buckets (Mon) 36 
10/07/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 46     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def. by   Diamond Creek 58 
10/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 46     West Gate Warriors   def.   Caucasion Invasion 41 
10/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2)   FrOg   vs   BLEEP  
10/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 37     Two Legged Men   def. by   Dub G 53 
12/07/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 21     Jordans   def. by   Brunswick Bears 24 
12/07/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Eascom Clippers   def.   Apollo (Wed) 27 
12/07/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Power Basketball 2   def.   Cobras BMK 21 
12/07/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 45     Power Basketball 1   def.   Ballers 37 
12/07/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 21     Those Guys   def. by   Tomsketball 48 
12/07/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 33     Nightshift   def. by   The Sleepy Gary's 39 
13/07/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 24     The Geckos   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 42 
13/07/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 36     Hogsports   def.   the Rookies 33 
16/07/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     Air Ballers   def. by   Globo Gym 50 
16/07/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 60     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def.   Super Splash Bros 32 
16/07/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) Globo Gym Purple Cobras   vs   The Catalina Wine Mixers
16/07/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 47     Sonics   def. by   Buckets 54 
16/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 44     Kamikaze's   def.   Titans (Sun) 18 
16/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2)   Globo Gym   vs   Titans (Sun)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     The Bobs   def.   Hubert's Storm 37 
16/07/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2)   The Catalina Wine Mixers   vs   Kamikaze's  
16/07/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 46     Falcons   def.   Spicemen 38 
16/07/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2)   Super Splash Bros   vs   Sonics  
17/07/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 20     Two Legged Men   def.   Grizzlies
17/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 53     The Breakers   def.   Rangers 31 
17/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 44     Beerkats   def. by   The Deep Burners 47 
17/07/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 60     Diamond Creek   def.   The Fantastic Gregs 34 
17/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 36     Pull Up   def.   Cuban River Rafters 30 
17/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 57     The Bridge Boys   vs   BLEEP 57 
18/07/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 8     U12 Girls St Martins 2   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 4 13 
18/07/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 27     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 1
18/07/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 2     U12 Girls St Mary's 4   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 50 
18/07/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 17     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
18/07/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 13     U18 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 15 
19/07/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 39     U14 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U14 Girls Power 2 12 
19/07/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 12     U14 Girls Power 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 42 
19/07/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Brunswick Bears   def.   Ballers 28 
19/07/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Cobras BMK   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 49 
19/07/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Bathroom Werx   def.   Jordans 21 
19/07/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) Power Basketball 1   def. by   Eascom Clippers 20 
19/07/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 57     The Bricklayers   def.   Vintage Bulls 45 
19/07/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 33     Force Kings   def. by   The Sleepy Gary's 39 
20/07/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls B) 64     U16 Girls Eltham North Silver   def.   U16 Girls Greenhills 1 14 
20/07/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 39     Hogsports   def.   The Newbies 17 
20/07/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 50     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   The Geckos 28 
21/07/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 8     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Girls Greenhills 2
21/07/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 2 32 
21/07/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 22     U10 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 39     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2 32 
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 33     U12 Boys Marymede 1   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 25 
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 56     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 10 
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 16     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 43 
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 36     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Boys St Helena 1 33 
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 29     U16 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1 34 
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 21     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U18 Boys Cougars 1 74 
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 20     U16 Boys St Mary's 2   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 33 
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 20     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U18 Boys Power 1 46 
22/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 86     U18 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 43 
22/07/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 44     20U Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   20U Boys Hurstbridge 1 24 
23/07/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E)   Buckets   vs   The Bobs  
23/07/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 46     Hubert's Storm   def.   Spartans 30 
23/07/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Air Ballers   def.   Rimshots 15 
23/07/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 35     Falcons   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 52 
23/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 42     Super Splash Bros   def.   The Catalina Wine Mixers 25 
23/07/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 21     The Longhorns   def. by   Sonics 44 
23/07/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 61     Globo Gym   def.   Spicemen 28 
24/07/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 32     White Boy Fresh   def. by   The Deep Burners 44 
24/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 33     Easy Asset Finance   def. by   Dizzy Stuff 49 
24/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 51     The Steves   def.   The GNS Titans 21 
24/07/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 50     The Vipers   vs   European match fixers 50 
24/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 48     BLEEP   def.   Buckets (Mon) 45 
24/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 77     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   The Bridge Boys 49 
25/07/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls B) 20     U12 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2 16 
25/07/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 7     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Girls Cougars 1 33 
25/07/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 12     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 27 
25/07/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 7     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 4 12 
25/07/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 27     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 2 40 
26/07/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 13     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 28 
26/07/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 26     U14 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 17 
26/07/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Power Basketball 1   def.   Cobras BMK 23 
26/07/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Jordans   vs   Power Basketball 2 23 
26/07/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Boomtime   def. by   Creekers 43 
26/07/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Apollo (Wed)   def. by   Eascom Clippers 42 
26/07/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 33     Hurstbridge Hurricanes 3   def. by   Raging Roosters 48 
26/07/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) Players R Us   def. by   Nightshift 20 
27/07/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls B) 47     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2
27/07/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls B) 16     U16 Girls Eltham North Blue   vs   U16 Girls St Thomas 1 16 
27/07/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 27     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Coyotes 24 
27/07/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 35     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   Plenty knights 43 
27/07/17 (Thu) 21:20 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 9     Warriors   def. by   Hogsports 26 
28/07/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 3 38 
28/07/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 4     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U10 Girls Greenhills 2
28/07/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 14     U10 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 18 
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 44     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 14 
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 29     U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 1 45 
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys B) 31     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 23 
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 29     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Boys St Helena 1 42 
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 18     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Boys Power 2 54 
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 21     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Thomas 1 81 
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 45     U16 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U16 Boys Marymede 1 34 
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 47     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U16 Boys Power 1 49 
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 48     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 24 
29/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 27     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 44 
29/07/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 26     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 16 
30/07/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 62     Hawks   def.   The Rhubarb Donkeys 43 
30/07/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 32     Air Ballers   def.   Spartans 17 
30/07/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 25     Rimshots   def. by   Falcons 35 
30/07/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 36     Hubert's Storm   def.   The Bobs 32 
30/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 48     Super Splash Bros   def.   Kamikaze's 22 
30/07/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 45     Globo Gym   def. by   Sonics 46 
30/07/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 33     Spicemen   def.   Titans (Sun) 22 
31/07/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 42     The Deep Burners   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 30 
31/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 43     Dizzy Stuff   def.   Gussetts 29 
31/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 31     Beerkats   def. by   St Martins 41 
31/07/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 61     European match fixers   def.   Celtics 52 
31/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 33     Pull Up   def.   Cuban River Rafters 32 
31/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 36     Northern Saints   def. by   Grizzlies 38 
01/08/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 26     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1
01/08/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 30     U12 Girls St Mary's 3   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 4
01/08/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 18     U12 Girls Cougars 1   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 19 
01/08/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 23     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Power 1
01/08/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 34     U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1 26 
02/08/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 39     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 22 
02/08/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 25     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 15 
02/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 39     Eascom Clippers   def.   Power Basketball 2 36 
02/08/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 26     Jordans   def.   Cobras BMK 25 
02/08/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Power Basketball 1   def. by   Creekers 50 
02/08/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 18     Boomtime   def. by   Brunswick Bears 37 
02/08/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 42     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Vintage Bulls 29 
02/08/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 29     Force Kings   def. by   Nightshift 35 
03/08/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls A) 18     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 3 15 
03/08/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls A) 15     U16 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U16 Girls St Thomas 1 23 
03/08/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 26     Yarrambat Women   def. by   Giants 28 
03/08/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 22     The Newbies   def. by   Rusty's 57 
03/08/17 (Thu) 21:20 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 33     Valley Girls   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 38 
04/08/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 17     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U10 Girls Greenhills 2 16 
04/08/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2 12 
04/08/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 12     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
05/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys A) 63     U12 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1 27 
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 43     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 25 
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys B) 30     U14 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 2 22 
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys B) 44     U14 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 2 25 
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 26     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Boys Power 2 49 
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 38     U16 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U16 Boys Marymede 1 31 
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 33     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1 26 
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 31     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 40 
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 39     U18 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 35 
05/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 12     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 30 
05/08/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 21     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 1 40 
06/08/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 48     Rimshots   def.   Spartans 25 
06/08/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 43     Air Ballers   def.   The Bobs 23 
06/08/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 57     Hawks   def.   Falcons 25 
06/08/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 20     Hubert's Storm   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 47 
06/08/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 36     Spicemen   def.   Sonics 30 
06/08/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 54     Globo Gym   def.   The Catalina Wine Mixers 29 
06/08/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 31     Super Splash Bros   def.   Titans (Sun) 23 
07/08/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 45     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def.   The GNS Titans 38 
07/08/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 33     Gussetts   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 31 
07/08/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 31     White Boy Fresh   def. by   Hurricanes 36 
07/08/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 44     Celtics   def.   The Fantastic Gregs 39 
07/08/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 59     Caucasion Invasion   def.   West Gate Warriors 28 
07/08/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 20     Dub G   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 44 
08/08/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 10     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 1 21 
08/08/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 6     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3 20 
08/08/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 27     U12 Girls St Mary's 3   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 1 10 
08/08/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 31     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def.   U12 Girls Power 1 14 
08/08/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 32     U18 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1 51 
09/08/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 16     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Helena 1 45 
09/08/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 18     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U14 Girls Power 2 34 
09/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 41     Power Basketball 2   def.   Creekers 36 
09/08/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Eascom Clippers   def. by   Cobras BMK 29 
09/08/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Power Basketball 1   def. by   Brunswick Bears 50 
09/08/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 15     Jordans   def. by   Bathroom Werx 26 
09/08/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 40     Total Discombobulation   def.   Old Spice 32 
09/08/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 12     Force Kings   def. by   420 Blaze 38 
10/08/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls B) 21     U16 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Helena 1 27 
10/08/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 31     Coyotes   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 21 
10/08/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 25     The Newbies   def. by   Plenty knights 45 
10/08/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 9     Hurstbridge (2)   def. by   Dead set duds 36 
11/08/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 11     U10 Girls St Marys 3   def.   U10 Girls Greenhills 2
11/08/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U10 Girls Eltham North 2 28 
11/08/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 37     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 1
12/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys A) 38     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1 15 
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 28     U12 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 62 
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys B) 33     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1 22 
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys B) 32     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 22 
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys B) 41     U14 Boys Power 2   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 3 17 
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 59     U16 Boys Marymede 1   def.   U16 Boys Plenty Knights 1 27 
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 30     U16 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U16 Boys Power 1 28 
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 42     U18 Boys Power 1   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 1 30 
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 41     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 53 
12/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 29     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 17 
12/08/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 29     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U18 Boys Northern Saints 1 44 
13/08/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 18     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Hawks 25 
13/08/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) Rimshots   vs   The Bobs
13/08/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 52     Air Ballers   def.   The Rhubarb Donkeys 39 
13/08/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 35     Spartans   def. by   Falcons 48 
13/08/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 25     The Longhorns   def. by   Super Splash Bros 30 
13/08/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 41     Spicemen   def.   The Catalina Wine Mixers 24 
13/08/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 64     Globo Gym   def.   Kamikaze's 30 
14/08/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 28     The GNS Titans   def. by   St Martins 89 
14/08/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 29     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 40 
14/08/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 36     The Deep Burners   def. by   Apollo (4) Mon 44 
14/08/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 41     The Fantastic Gregs   def. by   The Bridge Boys 51 
14/08/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 41     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   Babbi Boys 43 
14/08/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 33     The Vipers   def.   Northern Saints 21 
15/08/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 25     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
15/08/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 6     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 1 18 
15/08/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 7     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3 12 
15/08/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 27     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Girls St Martins 2 16 
15/08/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 24     U18 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 34 
16/08/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 28     U14 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U14 Girls St Helena 1 20 
16/08/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 29     U14 Girls Power 2   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 2
16/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 34     Creekers   def.   Cobras BMK 20 
16/08/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Power Basketball 2   def.   Brunswick Bears 24 
16/08/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Eascom Clippers   def.   Bathroom Werx 16 
16/08/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 18     Power Basketball 1   def. by   Ballers 26 
16/08/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 32     Those Guys   def.   Tomsketball 28 
16/08/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 48     Nightshift   def.   WOLFPACK 47 
17/08/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls B) 21     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 4 31 
17/08/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 24     Apollo   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 46 
17/08/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 34     The Newbies   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 62 
17/08/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     Hurstbridge (2)   def. by   the Rookies 40 
18/08/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 2     U10 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 4 18 
18/08/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 14     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
18/08/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) U10 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 4 21 
19/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys A) 35     U12 Boys Marymede 1   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1 33 
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 19     U12 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 2 18 
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 21     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 17 
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys B) 51     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 2 24 
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys B) 36     U14 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Boys Marymede 1 49 
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys B) 20     U14 Boys St Marys 2   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 1
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 28     U16 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 36 
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 37     U16 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 2 17 
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 35     U18 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 48 
19/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 36     U18 Boys Power 1   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 40 
19/08/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 36     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 1 25 
19/08/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 29     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys Power 4 95 
20/08/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 39     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Air Ballers 45 
20/08/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Hawks   def.   Rimshots 18 
20/08/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 14     The Bobs   def. by   Falcons 36 
20/08/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 20     Spartans   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 37 
20/08/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 30     The Longhorns   def. by   Globo Gym 33 
20/08/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 24     Super Splash Bros   def. by   Spicemen 39 
20/08/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 19     The Catalina Wine Mixers   def. by   Titans (Sun) 24 
21/08/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 48     St Martins   def.   Hurricanes 32 
21/08/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 36     The Opposition   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 69 
21/08/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 36     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def. by   Easy Asset Finance 50 
21/08/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 82     The Bridge Boys   def.   Grizzlies 51 
21/08/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 33     Cuban River Rafters   def. by   Two Legged Men 39 
21/08/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 47     European match fixers   def.   Dub G 42 
22/08/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 39     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 2
22/08/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 10     U12 Girls Power 1   def. by   U12 Girls Cougars 1 25 
22/08/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 17     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Mary's 3 18 
22/08/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 26     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 4
22/08/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 27     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U18 Girls St Thomas 1 23 
23/08/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 12     U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1 27 
23/08/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 16     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 20 
23/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Cobras BMK   def. by   Brunswick Bears 30 
23/08/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Creekers   def. by   Bathroom Werx 35 
23/08/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 43     Power Basketball 2   def.   Ballers 29 
23/08/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Eascom Clippers   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 49 
23/08/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 39     The Jerks   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 3 46 
23/08/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 39     Players R Us   def.   Blue Ballers 38 
24/08/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls B) 52     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 2 14 
24/08/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 18     Giants   def. by   AVACRAK 57 
24/08/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 33     The Geckos   def. by   The Newbies 43 
24/08/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 39     Valley Girls   def.   Dead set duds 19 
25/08/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 22     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1 16 
25/08/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 10     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Girls Eltham North 2
25/08/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 6     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 16 
26/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 10     U10 Boys Eltham North 7   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 3
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 2     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 14 
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 8     U12 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 3 18 
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 40     U12 Boys Apollo 6   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 31     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 4 15 
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 22     U14 Boys Power 7   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 5 21 
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 28     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4 15 
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 34     U18 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 31 
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 28     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U16 Boys Yarrambat 4 32 
26/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 31     U18 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 2 27 
26/08/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 18     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 1 51 
26/08/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys A) 20     U18 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 1
27/08/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 37     The Bobs   def. by   Spartans 38 
27/08/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Falcons 49 
27/08/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 18     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   Rimshots 21 
27/08/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 23     Air Ballers   def. by   Hawks 27 
27/08/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 41     Sonics   def.   Kamikaze's 23 
27/08/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 45     Spicemen   def. by   Globo Gym 68 
27/08/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 27     Titans (Sun)   def. by   The Longhorns 35 
28/08/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 38     Hurricanes   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 27 
28/08/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 49     Rangers   def.   The Opposition 36 
28/08/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 31     The GNS Titans   def. by   Beerkats 36 
28/08/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 41     Grizzlies   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 52 
28/08/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 48     West Gate Warriors   def.   FrOg 33 
28/08/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 20     Celtics   def.   The Vipers
29/08/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 5     U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 34 
29/08/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 18     U12 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 4
29/08/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 27     U12 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 3 14 
29/08/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 8     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 44 
29/08/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 56     U18 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Girls Eltham North 2 33 
30/08/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 21     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1 38 
30/08/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 31     U14 Girls Power 2   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 2 10 
30/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 43     Brunswick Bears   def.   Bathroom Werx 34 
30/08/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 22     Cobras BMK   def. by   Ballers 29 
30/08/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 51     Creekers   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 62 
30/08/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 36     Power Basketball 2   def.   Boomtime 17 
30/08/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 26     The Foot Clan   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 44 
30/08/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 63     Players R Us   def.   WOLFPACK 42 
31/08/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls B) 31     U16 Girls St Mary's 3   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 4
31/08/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 25     Hurstbridge (1)   def.   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1 22 
31/08/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 38     Hogsports   def.   Hoops I Did It Again 26 
31/08/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 22     Warriors   def. by   Apollo (4) Thu 24 
01/09/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def.   U10 Girls Eltham North 2
01/09/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 19     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Girls Eltham North 3
01/09/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 20     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
02/09/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 12     U10 Boys Eltham North 7   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 4 14 
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 23     U10 Boys St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 3
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 28     U12 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5 13 
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 7     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 6 26 
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 23     U14 Boys St Thomas 4   def. by   U14 Boys Power 6 25 
02/09/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 22     U14 Boys Eltham North 5   vs   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 22 
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 42     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U16 Boys St Helena 4 36 
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 31     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4 20 
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 42     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U16 Boys St Thomas 3 27 
02/09/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 38     U18 Boys Power 2   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 3 38 
02/09/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 40     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 1 21 
02/09/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 45     U18 Boys Power 1   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 4 35 
03/09/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 55     Falcons   def. by   Air Ballers 56 
03/09/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 40     The Bobs   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 55 
03/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 59     Hawks   def.   Spartans 17 
03/09/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 27     Rimshots   def. by   Hubert's Storm 30 
03/09/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 59     Spicemen   def.   Sonics 27 
03/09/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 28     Titans (Sun)   def.   Kamikaze's 17 
03/09/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 45     Super Splash Bros   def. by   Globo Gym 65 
04/09/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 43     Easy Asset Finance   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 41 
04/09/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 28     The Steves   def. by   Rangers 40 
04/09/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 42     White Boy Fresh   def.   St Martins 32 
04/09/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 27     Northern Saints   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 43 
04/09/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 40     BLEEP   def.   Babbi Boys 27 
04/09/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 39     European match fixers   def.   The Fantastic Gregs 32 
05/09/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 40     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2
05/09/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 21     U12 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 4 15 
05/09/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 14     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Mary's 2 16 
05/09/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 6     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 23 
05/09/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 25     U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Girls St Helena 1 26 
06/09/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 34     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1
06/09/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 20 
06/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 17     Boomtime   def. by   Ballers 18 
06/09/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 19     Cobras BMK   def. by   Bathroom Werx 34 
06/09/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Brunswick Bears   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 35 
06/09/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 21     Creekers   def. by   Jordans 24 
06/09/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 48     the fellas   def.   Total Discombobulation 43 
06/09/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 44     Force Kings   def. by   WOLFPACK 47 
07/09/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 35     U16 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2 12 
07/09/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 40     The Titans   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 36 
07/09/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Rusty's   def. by   the Rookies 33 
07/09/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 26     The Newbies   def.   Space Jam 2.0 21 
08/09/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 9     U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Girls Eltham North 2 18 
08/09/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2 10 
08/09/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 16     U10 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 4 23 
09/09/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 21     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5 10 
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 17     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 4
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 20     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 3 16 
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 19     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 14 
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 28     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U14 Boys St Thomas 3 33 
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 30     U14 Boys Apollo 5   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 20 
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 35     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U16 Boys Power 1 49 
09/09/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 45     U16 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 30 
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 43     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 17 
09/09/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 44     U18 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 24 
09/09/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 48     U18 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 31 
09/09/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 31     U18 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 34 
10/09/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 33     Falcons   def.   The Rhubarb Donkeys 30 
10/09/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 68     Hubert's Storm   def.   Spartans 35 
10/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 37     Air Ballers   def.   Rimshots 32 
10/09/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 82     Hawks   def.   The Bobs 28 
10/09/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 16     Titans (Sun)   def. by   Spicemen 50 
10/09/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 54     Super Splash Bros   def.   Sonics 47 
10/09/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 45     The Longhorns   def.   Kamikaze's 18 
11/09/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 39     Beerkats   def.   Easy Asset Finance 18 
11/09/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 52     Dizzy Stuff   def.   The Steves 39 
11/09/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 37     The Deep Burners   def. by   Hurricanes 38 
11/09/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 18     Dub G   def. by   Northern Saints 35 
11/09/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 53     BLEEP   def.   FrOg 31 
11/09/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 49     Celtics   def. by   The Bridge Boys 61 
12/09/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 16     U12 Girls St Mary's 4   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 4
12/09/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 6     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def. by   U12 Girls Cougars 1 18 
12/09/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 23     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 3 12 
12/09/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 8     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 33 
12/09/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 49     U18 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1 30 
13/09/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 31     U14 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U14 Girls St Helena 1 26 
13/09/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 8     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 27 
13/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 19     Cobras BMK   def. by   Power Basketball 1 36 
13/09/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Bathroom Werx   def.   Boomtime 12 
13/09/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) Brunswick Bears   def. by   Jordans 20 
13/09/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 36     Ballers   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 52 
13/09/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 42     The Bricklayers   def.   Those Guys 30 
13/09/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 42     Nightshift   def. by   Players R Us 50 
14/09/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 12     U16 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U16 Girls Greenhills 1 33 
14/09/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 30     Yarrambat Women   def. by   AVACRAK 43 
14/09/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 43     Plenty knights   def. by   Dead set duds 45 
14/09/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 81     The Geckos   def.   Hurstbridge (2) 20 
15/09/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 18     U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2 25 
15/09/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 26     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def.   U10 Girls St Thomas 1
15/09/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 4     U10 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1 26 
16/09/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 9     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 3
16/09/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 10     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 3
16/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 23     U12 Boys Cougars 3   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 6 21 
16/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 10     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5 17 
16/09/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 16     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2 16 
16/09/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 27     U14 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 18 
16/09/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 33     U16 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U16 Boys Cougars 1 52 
16/09/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 14     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 25 
16/09/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 30     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 62 
16/09/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 26     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2 38 
16/09/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 37     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U18 BOYS Wattle Glen 4 45 
16/09/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys A) 39     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 2 32 
17/09/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Hawks   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 30 
17/09/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 30     Air Ballers   def. by   Spartans 40 
17/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 24     Hubert's Storm   def. by   The Bobs 26 
17/09/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 29     Falcons   def.   Rimshots 24 
17/09/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 74     Super Splash Bros   def.   Titans (Sun) 22 
17/09/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 27     The Longhorns   def. by   Spicemen 30 
17/09/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 64     Globo Gym   def.   Sonics 42 
18/09/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 36     White Boy Fresh   def. by   Beerkats 40 
18/09/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 42     Gussetts   def.   Dizzy Stuff 40 
18/09/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 46     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 33 
18/09/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 30     The Vipers   def. by   Dub G 37 
18/09/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 25     Pull Up   def. by   BLEEP 36 
18/09/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 23     The Fantastic Gregs   def.   Grizzlies 17 
19/09/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 22     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 4
19/09/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 7     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 4
19/09/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 20     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 35 
19/09/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 23     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls St Martins 2 10 
19/09/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 28     U18 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 57 
20/09/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 5     U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 1 39 
20/09/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 25     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Girls Power 1
20/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 50     Power Basketball 2   def.   Cobras BMK 37 
20/09/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Jordans   def.   Ballers 32 
20/09/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 18     Power Basketball 1   def. by   Bathroom Werx 39 
20/09/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 26     Eascom Clippers   def. by   Brunswick Bears 35 
20/09/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 54     St.Thomas (2)   def.   The Jerks 25 
20/09/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 20     Nightshift   def. by   Force Kings 41 
21/09/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 49     U16 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U16 Girls Greenhills 1 19 
21/09/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 64     Coyotes   def.   St Thomas Lady Hawks 1 28 
21/09/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   Apollo (4) Thu
21/09/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 55     Hogsports   def.   Valley Girls 26 
22/09/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 12     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 3
22/09/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 10     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Girls Greenhills 2 15 
22/09/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 24     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
23/09/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 12     U10 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 4 11 
23/09/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 27     U10 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 4 10 
23/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 8     U12 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U12 Boys Northern Saints 2 27 
23/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 7     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4 26 
23/09/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 12     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 5 32 
23/09/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 28     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 6 55 
23/09/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 39     U16 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 43 
23/09/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 53     U16 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 4 31 
23/09/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 38     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 11 
23/09/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 42     U18 Boys Power 2   def.   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2 18 
23/09/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 65     U18 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 41 
23/09/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 34     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 1 25 
24/09/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 26     Spartans   def. by   Rimshots 49 
24/09/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 31     The Longhorns   def. by   Super Splash Bros 40 
24/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 65     Hawks   def.   Falcons 34 
24/09/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 53     The Bobs   def. by   Air Ballers 55 
24/09/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def.   Hubert's Storm 36 
24/09/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 64     Globo Gym   def.   Titans (Sun) 30 
24/09/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 19     Kamikaze's   def. by   Spicemen 62 
25/09/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 27     The Deep Burners   def. by   White Boy Fresh 39 
25/09/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 55     Bathroom Werx (2)   def.   Gussetts 44 
25/09/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     The GNS Titans   def. by   Easy Asset Finance 58 
25/09/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 38     European match fixers   def.   The Vipers 35 
25/09/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 32     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   BLEEP 53 
25/09/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) The Bridge Boys   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 20 
27/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 48     Jordans   def.   Boomtime
27/09/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 45     Power Basketball 1   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 52 
27/09/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Eascom Clippers   def. by   Ballers 36 
27/09/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Power Basketball 2   def.   Bathroom Werx 24 
27/09/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 72     Raging Roosters   def.   The Foot Clan 37 
27/09/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 26     420 Blaze   def.   Force Kings 25 
28/09/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 22     Apollo   def. by   The Titans 34 
28/09/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 25     the Rookies   def. by   Space Jam 2.0 31 
28/09/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 29     Rusty's   def. by   Warriors 43 
01/10/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 27     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Hawks 29 
01/10/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 62     Rimshots   def.   The Bobs 36 
01/10/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 35     Air Ballers   vs   The Rhubarb Donkeys 35 
01/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) Falcons   def. by   Spartans 20 
01/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 38     Globo Gym   def.   The Longhorns 30 
01/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 24     Kamikaze's   def. by   Super Splash Bros 50 
02/10/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 38     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def. by   The Deep Burners 44 
02/10/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 24     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   Bathroom Werx (2) 41 
02/10/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 19     St Martins   def. by   Beerkats 30 
02/10/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 57     Celtics   def.   European match fixers 50 
02/10/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 35     Cuban River Rafters   def.   Pull Up 21 
02/10/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 30     Grizzlies   def. by   Northern Saints 34 
04/10/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Cobras BMK   def. by   Bathroom Werx 30 
04/10/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 45     Eascom Clippers   def.   Boomtime 18 
04/10/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Power Basketball 2   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 31 
04/10/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Creekers   def.   Ballers 30 
04/10/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 39     the fellas   def.   Vintage Bulls 31 
04/10/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 33     WOLFPACK   def. by   Nightshift 56 
05/10/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 34     Giants   def.   Yarrambat Women 23 
05/10/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 7     Hurstbridge (2)   def. by   Dead set duds 36 
05/10/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     The Newbies   def. by   Plenty knights 25 
08/10/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Air Ballers   def. by   Hubert's Storm 36 
08/10/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 39     Hawks   def.   Rimshots 11 
08/10/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 52     Falcons   def. by   The Bobs 60 
08/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 37     Spartans   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 47 
08/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 58     Globo Gym   def.   Kamikaze's 23 
08/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 29     The Longhorns   def. by   Sonics 44 
09/10/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 32     The GNS Titans   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 47 
09/10/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 41     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   The Opposition 47 
09/10/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 27     Hurricanes   def. by   White Boy Fresh 37 
09/10/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 33     The Fantastic Gregs   def. by   Celtics 44 
09/10/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 55     West Gate Warriors   def.   Caucasion Invasion 14 
09/10/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 20     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   Dub G
10/10/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 6     U12 Girls St Mary's 4   vs   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
10/10/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 9     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def. by   U12 Girls Cougars 1 28 
10/10/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 10     U12 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 29 
10/10/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 20     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 4 11 
10/10/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 33     U18 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U18 Girls St Thomas 1 18 
11/10/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 15     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1 25 
11/10/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 18     U14 Girls Power 2   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 14 
11/10/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Cobras BMK   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 44 
11/10/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Power Basketball 2   def.   Jordans 34 
11/10/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Creekers   def. by   Boomtime 25 
11/10/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 52     Eascom Clippers   def.   Power Basketball 1 35 
11/10/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 26     The Bricklayers   def. by   Old Spice 36 
11/10/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 53     Blue Ballers   def. by   Players R Us 63 
12/10/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 22     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 2 21 
12/10/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 48     Hurstbridge (1)   def.   Coyotes 30 
12/10/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Valley Girls   def. by   Apollo (4) Thu 43 
12/10/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 15     The Geckos   def. by   Hoops I Did It Again 54 
13/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 20     U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U10 Girls St Thomas 1 12 
13/10/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 38     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 4 10 
13/10/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 24     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 18 
14/10/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 42     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 11 
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 13     U12 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2 39 
14/10/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys A) 20     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 21 
14/10/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 16     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 5 16 
14/10/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 27     U14 Boys Greenhills 5   def. by   U14 Boys Power 3 31 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 25     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5 20 
14/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 47     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 3 27 
14/10/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 33     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 44 
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 26     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2 21 
14/10/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 58     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 2 38 
14/10/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 33     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U18 Boys Power 4 32 
14/10/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 58     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 3   def.   U18 Boys Power 2 42 
15/10/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     The Bobs   def. by   Spartans 44 
15/10/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 36     Hubert's Storm   def.   Falcons 34 
15/10/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Rimshots   vs   The Rhubarb Donkeys 28 
15/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 41     Air Ballers   def. by   Hawks 42 
15/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 31     Kamikaze's   def. by   Sonics 62 
15/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 53     Globo Gym   def.   Spicemen 32 
16/10/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 61     St Martins   def.   The GNS Titans 30 
16/10/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 40     The Opposition   def.   Rangers 33 
16/10/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 29     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   The Deep Burners 74 
16/10/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 57     The Bridge Boys   def.   The Fantastic Gregs 36 
16/10/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 52     Babbi Boys   def. by   Buckets (Mon) 55 
16/10/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 29     Northern Saints   def. by   The Vipers 35 
17/10/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 14     U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 2
17/10/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 2     U12 Girls St Martins 2   def. by   U12 Girls Cougars 1 22 
17/10/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3 18 
17/10/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 33     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3
17/10/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 15     U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 2 17 
18/10/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 18     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1 22 
18/10/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 26     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 16 
18/10/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 21     Power Basketball 2   def. by   Eascom Clippers 40 
18/10/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Cobras BMK   vs   Jordans 27 
18/10/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Creekers   def. by   Power Basketball 1 46 
18/10/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 18     Brunswick Bears   def.   Boomtime 15 
18/10/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 57     St.Thomas (2)   def.   Tomsketball 47 
18/10/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 38     WOLFPACK   def. by   Players R Us 89 
19/10/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 15     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U16 Girls Greenhills 1 50 
19/10/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 25     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Apollo 19 
19/10/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 19     Hogsports   def. by   the Rookies 21 
19/10/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 38     Warriors   def.   Space Jam 2.0 37 
20/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 17     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U10 Girls Greenhills 2
20/10/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 10     U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U10 Girls Eltham North 1 30 
20/10/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 6     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 26 
21/10/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 28     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U10 Boys St Mary's 3 22 
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 8     U10 Boys Power 3   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 5 21 
21/10/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 33     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 3 26 
21/10/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 48     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 5
21/10/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 40     U14 Boys Power 3   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 3 24 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 44     U14 Boys Greenhills 6   def.   U14 Boys Cougars 2 20 
21/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 13     U16 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U16 Boys Power 1 51 
21/10/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 37     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1 27 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 40     U16 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U16 Boys Greenhills 3 33 
21/10/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 33     U18 Boys Power 3   def.   U18 BOYS Wattle Glen 4 28 
21/10/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 56     U18 Boys Power 2   def.   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2 18 
21/10/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 29     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 36 
22/10/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 35     Air Ballers   def. by   Falcons 38 
22/10/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 39     The Bobs   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 66 
22/10/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 76     Hawks   def.   Spartans 30 
22/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 23     Hubert's Storm   def.   Rimshots 22 
22/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 31     Sonics   def. by   Spicemen 37 
22/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 17     Kamikaze's   def. by   Titans (Sun) 28 
23/10/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 59     Hurricanes   def.   St Martins 34 
23/10/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 35     Rangers   def. by   The Steves 38 
23/10/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 38     Easy Asset Finance   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 46 
23/10/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 38     Grizzlies   def. by   The Bridge Boys 45 
23/10/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 36     Two Legged Men   def. by   Cuban River Rafters 48 
23/10/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E)   Dub G   vs   European match fixers  
24/10/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 2     U12 Girls Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 4 38 
24/10/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 18     U12 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U12 Girls Power 1
24/10/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 16     U12 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3 17 
24/10/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 16     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3 11 
24/10/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 30     U18 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 15 
25/10/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 15     U14 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1 23 
25/10/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 14     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 15 
25/10/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 18     Creekers   def. by   Power Basketball 2 47 
25/10/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Cobras BMK   def.   Eascom Clippers 24 
25/10/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 34     Brunswick Bears   def. by   Power Basketball 1 59 
25/10/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Bathroom Werx   def.   Ballers 24 
25/10/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 41     Raging Roosters   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 3 32 
25/10/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 23     WOLFPACK   def. by   Force Kings 25 
26/10/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 6     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 4 27 
26/10/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 30     AVACRAK   def. by   Giants 35 
26/10/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 25     The Newbies   def.   Hurstbridge (2) 22 
26/10/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 39     Rusty's   def.   Dead set duds 27 
27/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 18     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def.   U10 Girls Greenhills 2
27/10/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 13     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1 37 
27/10/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 16     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3 16 
28/10/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 22     U10 Boys St Mary's 3   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 5 10 
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 10     U10 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 3 13 
28/10/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 36     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 4 13 
28/10/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 20     U12 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5 31 
28/10/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 38     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4 36 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 23     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 36 
28/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 37     U16 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 2 48 
28/10/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 13     U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U16 Boys Yarrambat 4 13 
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 48     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 18 
28/10/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 23     U18 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 3 34 
28/10/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 29     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 44 
28/10/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 40     U18 Boys Greenhills 4   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 40 
29/10/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Falcons   vs   The Rhubarb Donkeys 34 
29/10/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 48     Hubert's Storm   def.   Spartans 12 
29/10/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 32     Air Ballers   def.   Rimshots 26 
29/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 60     Hawks   def.   The Bobs 28 
29/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 19     Spicemen   def. by   Titans (Sun) 21 
29/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 35     Sonics   def.   Super Splash Bros 21 
30/10/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 26     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   Hurricanes 41 
30/10/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) The Steves   def. by   Dizzy Stuff 20 
30/10/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     Beerkats   def.   The GNS Titans 26 
30/10/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 57     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   Grizzlies 34 
30/10/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 26     FrOg   def. by   West Gate Warriors 42 
30/10/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 44     The Vipers   def. by   Celtics 45 
31/10/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 18     U12 Girls Apollo 4   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2
31/10/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 4     U12 Girls Power 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 2 15 
31/10/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 6     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 1 24 
31/10/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 24     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 1
31/10/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 29     U18 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 1 48 
01/11/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 53     U14 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U14 Girls St Helena 1 14 
01/11/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 19     U14 Girls Power 2   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 2 15 
01/11/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Cobras BMK   def. by   Creekers 42 
01/11/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Brunswick Bears   def. by   Power Basketball 2 29 
01/11/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Eascom Clippers 41 
01/11/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 19     Ballers   def. by   Power Basketball 1 44 
01/11/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 43     Vintage Bulls   vs   Cookies And Kareem 43 
01/11/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 60     Players R Us   def.   Nightshift 28 
02/11/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 58     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 4 16 
02/11/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 32     St Thomas Lady Hawks 1   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 25 
02/11/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 28     The Geckos   def. by   Valley Girls 31 
02/11/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 47     Plenty knights   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 37 
03/11/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 11     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U10 Girls Eltham North 2 21 
03/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 14     U10 Girls St Marys 3   def. by   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1 31 
03/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 15     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
08/11/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 22     U14 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 13 
08/11/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 25     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 14 
08/11/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 42     Brunswick Bears   def.   Cobras BMK 38 
08/11/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 42     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Power Basketball 1 47 
08/11/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 26     Ballers   def. by   Power Basketball 2 42 
08/11/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) Jordans   def. by   Eascom Clippers 20 
08/11/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 46     Old Spice   def. by   Total Discombobulation 86 
08/11/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 27     Force Kings   def.   Nightshift 21 
09/11/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 17     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U16 Girls St Thomas 1 42 
09/11/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 20     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   The Titans 39 
09/11/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 53     Hogsports   def.   Warriors 21 
09/11/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Hoops I Did It Again   def. by   Space Jam 2.0 31 
10/11/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 4     U10 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1 23 
10/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 11     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U10 Girls Eltham North 2 19 
10/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 12     U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Girls St Helena 3 10 
11/11/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 23     U10 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 3 12 
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 38     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 4
11/11/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 30     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 4 16 
11/11/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 13     U12 Boys Apollo 6   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4 22 
11/11/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 34     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4 42 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 33     U14 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 4 24 
11/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 35     U16 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 2 37 
11/11/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 15     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2 29 
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 16     U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 2 55 
11/11/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 20     U18 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 1 21 
11/11/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 21     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 1 76 
11/11/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 44     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 43 
12/11/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 46     Hawks   def.   The Rhubarb Donkeys 32 
12/11/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 43     Air Ballers   def.   Spartans 24 
12/11/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 20     Hubert's Storm   def. by   The Bobs 24 
12/11/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 22     Falcons   def. by   Rimshots 25 
12/11/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 30     Titans (Sun)   def. by   Super Splash Bros 36 
12/11/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 20     Spicemen   def. by   The Longhorns 30 
13/11/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 38     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   Easy Asset Finance 50 
13/11/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 20     Dizzy Stuff   def.   Gussetts
13/11/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     St Martins   def.   White Boy Fresh 31 
13/11/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 28     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   Northern Saints 27 
13/11/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 28     Babbi Boys   def. by   BLEEP 46 
13/11/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 38     The Fantastic Gregs   def. by   European match fixers 42 
14/11/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 14     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Mary's 4 18 
14/11/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 4     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Girls Power 1 12 
14/11/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 9     U12 Girls St Mary's 3   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1
14/11/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 22     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 2
14/11/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) U18 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 20 
15/11/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 55     U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 17 
15/11/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 30     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 2 10 
15/11/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Bathroom Werx   def.   Brunswick Bears 24 
15/11/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 22     Ballers   def. by   Cobras BMK 38 
15/11/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 44     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Creekers 32 
15/11/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 29     Boomtime   def. by   Power Basketball 2 30 
15/11/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 45     Tomsketball   def.   Those Guys 35 
15/11/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 15     Force Kings   def. by   420 Blaze 35 
16/11/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 14     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U16 Girls Greenhills 1 32 
16/11/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 55     AVACRAK   def.   Yarrambat Women 21 
16/11/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 23     Rusty's   def. by   The Newbies 33 
16/11/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 45     the Rookies   def.   Hurstbridge (2) 25 
17/11/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 24     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls St Helena 1
17/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 30     U10 Girls St Marys 4   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2 12 
17/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 4     U10 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1 14 
18/11/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 21     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U10 Boys Power 3 12 
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 21     U10 Boys St Mary's 3   def.   U10 Boys Power 2 14 
18/11/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 26     U12 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Boys Northern Saints 2 24 
18/11/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 26     U12 Boys Apollo 6   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 5 28 
18/11/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 51     U14 Boys Power 3   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2 20 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 31     U14 Boys Power 5   def.   U14 Boys Power 7 16 
18/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 28     U16 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 2 34 
18/11/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 25     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 28 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 17     U16 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2 30 
18/11/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 27     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 26 
18/11/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 26     U18 Boys Northern Saints 1   def. by   U18 Boys Power 3 36 
18/11/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 26     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Mary's 1 41 
19/11/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 26     Rimshots   def. by   Spartans 35 
19/11/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 49     Air Ballers   def.   The Bobs 22 
19/11/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 56     Hawks   def.   Falcons 24 
19/11/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 20     Hubert's Storm   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 22 
19/11/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 46     Super Splash Bros   def.   The Longhorns 30 
19/11/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 25     Titans (Sun)   def. by   Globo Gym 44 
20/11/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 34     Easy Asset Finance   def. by   Beerkats 43 
20/11/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 68     Gussetts   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 28 
20/11/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 37     Hurricanes   def. by   The Deep Burners 53 
20/11/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 20     Northern Saints   def. by   Dub G 40 
20/11/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 23     FrOg   def. by   BLEEP 49 
20/11/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) The Bridge Boys   def. by   Celtics 20 
21/11/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 18     U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 4 10 
21/11/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 22     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3
21/11/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 6     U12 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 1 20 
21/11/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 5     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 14 
21/11/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 22     U18 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 1 46 
22/11/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 16     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 1 46 
22/11/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 36     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U14 Girls Power 1
22/11/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Ballers   def.   Bathroom Werx 23 
22/11/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Boomtime   vs   Cobras BMK 27 
22/11/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 37     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Brunswick Bears 31 
22/11/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 49     Jordans   def.   Creekers 27 
22/11/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 40     Hurstbridge Hurricanes 3   def.   The Jerks 34 
22/11/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 40     Nightshift   def.   WOLFPACK 32 
23/11/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 29     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2
23/11/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 37     St Thomas Lady Hawks 1   def.   Coyotes 21 
23/11/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 31     Plenty knights   def.   The Geckos 16 
23/11/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 28     Dead set duds   def.   Valley Girls 26 
24/11/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1  
24/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls St Helena 3   vs   U10 Girls St Helena 1  
24/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3  
25/11/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 24     U10 Boys Cougars 3   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 5 19 
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys D) 13     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U10 Boys Power 2 12 
25/11/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 44     U12 Boys Power 4   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 4 12 
25/11/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 20     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 4 22 
25/11/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 27     U14 Boys St Thomas 4   def.   U14 Boys Power 6 19 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 20     U14 Boys St Marys 4   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 5 22 
25/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 38     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U16 Boys St Helena 4 32 
25/11/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 17     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2 50 
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 20     U16 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 27 
25/11/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) U14 Boys Power 3   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 4 20 
25/11/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 43     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2 22 
25/11/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 15     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U18 Boys Power 3 59 
26/11/17 (Sun) 16:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 24     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Air Ballers 41 
26/11/17 (Sun) 17:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 12     Rimshots   def. by   Hawks 44 
26/11/17 (Sun) 18:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 20     The Bobs   def.   Falcons
26/11/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 46     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def.   Spartans 28 
26/11/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 29     The Longhorns   def. by   Globo Gym 49 
26/11/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 29     Super Splash Bros   def. by   Kamikaze's 33 
27/11/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 33     Beerkats   def.   White Boy Fresh 25 
27/11/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 40     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 50 
27/11/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 33     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 51 
27/11/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 41     Dub G   def. by   The Vipers 44 
27/11/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 33     BLEEP   def.   Pull Up 25 
27/11/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) Grizzlies   def. by   The Fantastic Gregs 20 
28/11/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 12     U12 Girls Apollo 4   def. by   U12 Girls St Mary's 4 15 
28/11/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 15     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 4 24 
28/11/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 29     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 1 20 
28/11/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 11     U12 Girls St Martins 2   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 13 
28/11/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Girls A) 20     U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U18 Girls St Helena 1
29/11/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls A) 18     U14 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 1 43 
29/11/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 18     U14 Girls Power 2   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 15 
29/11/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 35     Power Basketball 1   def.   Cobras BMK 24 
29/11/17 (Wed) 19:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 15     Boomtime   def. by   Bathroom Werx 22 
29/11/17 (Wed) 20:00 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 36     Jordans   def.   Brunswick Bears 31 
29/11/17 (Wed) 20:45 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 48     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Ballers 29 
29/11/17 (Wed) 21:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 61     Cookies And Kareem   def.   The Foot Clan 35 
29/11/17 (Wed) 22:15 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) Players R Us   def. by   Blue Ballers 20 
30/11/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 18     U16 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2
30/11/17 (Thu) 18:50 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 39     The Titans   def.   Apollo 29 
30/11/17 (Thu) 19:40 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 30     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   Hogsports 27 
30/11/17 (Thu) 20:30 (S17 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   Warriors
01/12/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 18     U10 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1 18 
01/12/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 10     U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
01/12/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 14     U10 Girls St Helena 3   def.   U10 Girls Greenhills 2 10 
02/12/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 33     U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Boys Marymede 2 35 
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 38     U12 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 2 22 
02/12/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 23     U14 Boys Power 4   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 18 
02/12/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 41     U14 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 40 
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 39     U16 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 3 40 
02/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 20     U16 Boys St Mary's 4   def. by   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2 32 
02/12/17 (Sat) 14:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 33     U16 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U16 Boys St Thomas 2 28 
02/12/17 (Sat) 15:30 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 44     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 52 
02/12/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:30 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 39     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 5 34 
02/12/17 (Sat) 17:30 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 48     U18 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 36 
03/12/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
17:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 43     Air Ballers   def.   The Rhubarb Donkeys 33 
03/12/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
18:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 62     Hawks   def.   Hubert's Storm 36 
03/12/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 37     Super Splash Bros   def.   Spicemen 33 
04/12/17 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 44     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   The Bridge Boys 42 
04/12/17 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
19:30 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 38     Caucasion Invasion   def.   Pull Up 24 
04/12/17 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
20:30 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 43     BLEEP   def.   Two Legged Men 40 
05/12/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 19     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 20 
05/12/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
17:05 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 23     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 25 
05/12/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 39     U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 4
05/12/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
18:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls AR) 34     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2 30 
06/12/17 (Wed) 16:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 25     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 20 
06/12/17 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
17:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 27     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 4 18 
06/12/17 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Power Basketball 2   def. by   Eascom Clippers 51 
06/12/17 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
19:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 55     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Bathroom Werx 32 
06/12/17 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
20:30 (S17 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 30     g3ar city 1   def.   Power Basketball 1 27 
07/12/17 (Thu)
(Semi Final 1)
18:05 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls C) 36     U16 Girls Greenhills 1   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 2 41 
08/12/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 22     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U10 Girls Eltham North 2 10 
08/12/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 4     U10 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
08/12/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 18     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1 10 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 40     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 5 15 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 41     U12 Boys Power 4   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 4 21 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys CR) 23     U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Boys Power 2 27 
09/12/17 (Sat) 11:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 33     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 1 35 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 35     U14 Boys Power 3   def.   U14 Boys Power 6 32 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 13     U14 Boys Power 5   def. by   U14 Boys Power 7 42 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 50     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 38 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:30 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 37     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 45 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
16:30 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys A) 40     U18 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 1 43 
10/12/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 39     Super Splash Bros   def. by   Globo Gym 46 
11/12/17 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 40     Caucasion Invasion   def. by   BLEEP 46 
12/12/17 (Tue)
(Preliminary)
16:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 27     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
12/12/17 (Tue)
(Preliminary)
17:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 38     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3 31 
12/12/17 (Tue)
(Preliminary)
18:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 35     U12 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U12 Girls St Martins 2 32 
14/12/17 (Thu)
(Semi Final 2)
18:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls A) U16 Girls Eltham North Blue   vs   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1
15/12/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls B) 12     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 4 12 
15/12/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 12     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 16 
15/12/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 2     U10 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 26 
16/12/17 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 13     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4 29 
16/12/17 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:50 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D) 34     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Boys Power 4 33 
16/12/17 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D3) 20     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 7 12 
16/12/17 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 44     U14 Boys Greenhills 6   def. by   U14 Boys Power 7 45 
16/12/17 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 32     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 4 36 
16/12/17 (Sat) 14:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 24     U16 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 42 
16/12/17 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:40 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 26     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 3 21 
16/12/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 37     U16 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2 40 
16/12/17 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 32     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 5 40 
17/12/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 24     U12 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 34 
17/12/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 12     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 25 
17/12/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 19     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 1 17 
17/12/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 23     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 21 

Calendar