DV 3

Venue Address
Civic Drive

Greensborough
Phone
94358444
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/01/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 47     Abusement Park   def.   Titans (Sun) 26 
21/01/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 40     Heidelberg Colts   def.   Kamikaze's 18 
21/01/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 23     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 39 
21/01/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 20     BL OFTENBOMBS   def. by   The Longhorns 27 
21/01/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 43     Chemical Brothers   def.   Super Splash Bros 21 
21/01/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 30     Globo Gym   def.   Rimshots 23 
21/01/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 29     Hubert's Storm   def.   Jumpmen 22 
22/01/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 57     The Deep Burners   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 29 
22/01/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) Watsonia Heights   vs   Preston Bears
22/01/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 44     Beerkats   def.   Hurricanes 36 
22/01/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 27     Northern Saints   vs   Babbi Boys 27 
22/01/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 52     Bad ballers   def.   West Gate Warriors 24 
22/01/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 33     FrOg   def. by   Buckets (Mon) 49 
24/01/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Cobras BMK 21 
24/01/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) Ballers   vs   Outkasts
24/01/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Boomtime   def. by   Jordans 35 
24/01/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 37     Brunswick Bears   def.   Creekers 18 
24/01/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) Prime   vs   the fellas
24/01/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 43     DoBlazed   def.   Nightshift 37 
29/01/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 36     Team Rocket   def.   The Black Mambas 27 
29/01/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 77     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   Bad ballers 31 
29/01/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 36     St Marys'   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 51 
29/01/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 25     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   Pull Up 32 
29/01/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 25     BEV$TIN   def. by   Dub G 29 
29/01/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 48     8 Ballers   def.   The Ducks 26 
30/01/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 42     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 2 16 
30/01/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 2     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 33 
30/01/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 35 
30/01/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 4     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Cougars 1 36 
31/01/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 10     U14 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 27 
31/01/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 2     U14 Girls Power 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 26 
31/01/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 34     Eascom Clippers   def. by   Outkasts 39 
31/01/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 25     Apollo (Wed)   vs   Jordans 25 
31/01/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 42     Ballers   def. by   Bathroom Werx 44 
31/01/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Power Basketball   def.   Cobras BMK 25 
31/01/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 42     Players R Us   def.   RMIT Basketball club 26 
31/01/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 22     St.Thomas (2)   def. by   Force Kings 28 
01/02/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 43     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 3 17 
01/02/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 10     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 26 
01/02/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 38     Blue Steel   def.   the Rookies 31 
01/02/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 19     Hogsports   def. by   The Space Invaders 21 
01/02/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 30     The Titans   def.   Apollo 29 
02/02/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 18     U10 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
03/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 28     U12 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 26 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 7     U12 Boys Power 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 51 
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 12     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 2 63 
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 42     U14 Boys Power 1   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 2 27 
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 25     U14 Boys Power 3   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 31 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 17     U16 Boys Power 1   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1 30 
03/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 53     U16 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1 19 
03/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D1) 23     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 20 
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 36     U18 Boys Power 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 41 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 23     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 1 36 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 40     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 36 
03/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 31     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Boys Cougars 1 36 
03/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Apollo 3   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 3  
04/02/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 26     OG   def. by   Globo Gym 33 
04/02/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 26     Ya Locals   def. by   Hubert's Storm 30 
04/02/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 26     Hawks   def. by   Munberry and Friends 38 
04/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 31     Titans (Sun)   def.   Kamikaze's 19 
04/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 21     Jumpmen   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 30 
04/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 20     Panthers   def. by   The Longhorns 27 
04/02/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   Super Splash Bros 35 
05/02/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 50     White Boy Fresh   def.   St Marys' 25 
05/02/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 26     Panthers   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 33 
05/02/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 47     The Black Mambas   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 38 
05/02/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 30     The Vipers   def.   The Fantastic Gregs 29 
05/02/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 48     The GNS Titans   def. by   Buckets (Mon) 53 
05/02/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 26     Two Legged Men   def. by   FrOg 34 
06/02/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 13     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3 14 
06/02/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 10     U12 Girls St Marys 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 1 28 
06/02/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 8     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 24 
06/02/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 18     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 3 17 
07/02/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 24     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 13 
07/02/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 8     U14 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Martins 1 30 
07/02/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 21     Outkasts   def. by   Jordans 22 
07/02/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 36     Eascom Clippers   def.   Bathroom Werx 27 
07/02/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 26     Apollo (Wed)   def. by   Creekers 58 
07/02/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Boomtime   def. by   Brunswick Bears 37 
07/02/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 44     Vintage Bulls   def. by   FNB's 47 
07/02/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 43     The Jerks   def. by   St.Thomas (2) 77 
08/02/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 22     U16 Girls Power 1   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 31 
08/02/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 27     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 3 22 
08/02/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     Space Jam 2.0   def. by   Apollo (4) Thu 27 
08/02/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 23     Coyotes   def. by   The Titans 36 
08/02/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 25     The Space Invaders   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 32 
10/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 10     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 4 32 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 26     U12 Boys Power 1   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 2 24 
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 18     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Boys Power 2 34 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 33     U14 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 33 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 29     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 22 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 70     U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U16 Boys St Helena 2 11 
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 50     U16 Boys St Mary's 3   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4 16 
10/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 37     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U16 Boys St Helena 3 31 
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 23     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4 25 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 29     U18 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 24 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 24     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 1 59 
10/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 47     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 3 16 
10/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 4  
11/02/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 25     Rimshots   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 31 
11/02/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Super Splash Bros   def. by   The Longhorns 47 
11/02/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 40     The Fill Ins   def. by   Hawks 51 
11/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 35     Titans (Sun)   def.   Ya Locals 29 
11/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 37     The Dropbears   def.   Abusement Park 32 
11/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 17     Panthers   def. by   Backdoor Bandits 23 
11/02/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 20     The Bobs   def. by   Hubert's Storm 37 
12/02/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 31     Drop outs   def. by   Pippen Aint Easy 41 
12/02/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 48     St Marys'   def. by   The Deep Burners 59 
12/02/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 40     Diamond Creek Mon   def. by   St Martins 49 
12/02/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 25     Dub G   def. by   The GNS Titans 37 
12/02/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 30     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   White Boy Fresh 34 
12/02/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 77     The Vipers   def.   Buckets (Mon) 42 
13/02/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 37     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3 11 
13/02/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 29     U12 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 3
13/02/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 34     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5
13/02/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 9     U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 22 
14/02/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 22     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 16 
14/02/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 14     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 1 15 
14/02/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 37     Jordans   def.   Bathroom Werx 17 
14/02/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Outkasts   def. by   Creekers 39 
14/02/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 59     Eascom Clippers   def.   Cobras BMK 24 
14/02/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Ballers   def.   Power Basketball 37 
14/02/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 34     Force Kings   vs   Jerry 34 
14/02/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 44     The Jerks   def.   Nightshift 41 
15/02/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 9     U16 Girls St Thomas   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 2 38 
15/02/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 31     U16 Girls Power 1   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 3 11 
15/02/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 26     Space Jam 2.0   def. by   The Newbies 47 
15/02/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 20     Hurstbridge (1)   def. by   Coyotes 24 
15/02/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 50     The Titans   def.   Valley Girls 33 
15/02/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 25     Blue Steel   def. by   Chooks N Chicks 31 
17/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 7     U12 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 45 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 34     U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 23 
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 19     U14 Boys Power 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 1 25 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 65     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Boys Cougars 1 27 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 26     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 2 49 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 16     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U16 Boys Cougars 2 49 
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 46     U16 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 2 22 
17/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 45     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 3 23 
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 24     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U18 Boys St Martins 1 11 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 11     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 4 44 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 30     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 19 
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 32     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 32 
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 3  
18/02/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 48     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def.   Super Splash Bros 36 
18/02/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 50     Hubert's Storm   def.   Spartans 37 
18/02/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 52     Vatos Locos   def.   Hawks 41 
18/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 21     Jumpmen   def. by   OG 52 
18/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 35     Rimshots   def.   Rookies 19 
18/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 20     Ya Locals   def. by   Kamikaze's 23 
18/02/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 63     The Longhorns   def.   The Dropbears 34 
19/02/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 35     Bad ballers   def.   The Vipers 28 
19/02/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 22     White Boy Fresh   def. by   Beerkats 30 
19/02/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 56     Team Rocket   def.   The Deep Burners 47 
19/02/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 35     Two Legged Men   def. by   Dub G 41 
19/02/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 48     The Black Mambas   def.   St Marys' 42 
19/02/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 41     Buckets (Mon)   def.   The Squirrel Grips 38 
20/02/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B1) 3     U12 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 22 
20/02/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B1) 22     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 10 
20/02/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 2     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3 23 
20/02/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 13     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
20/02/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 27     U18 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 29 
21/02/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 21     U14 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 20 
21/02/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 45     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls St Thomas 1
21/02/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Bathroom Werx   def.   Boomtime 12 
21/02/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 53     Outkasts   def.   Apollo (Wed) 41 
21/02/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 57     Brunswick Bears   def.   Power Basketball 15 
21/02/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 41     Creekers   def.   Eascom Clippers 40 
21/02/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 51     Those Guys   def.   The Jerks 26 
21/02/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 25     Force Kings   def. by   Nightshift 26 
22/02/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 20     U16 Girls Power 1   def.   U16 Girls St Thomas 17 
22/02/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 17     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 13 
22/02/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 23     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   Blue Steel 31 
22/02/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) Coyotes   vs   The Space Invaders
22/02/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 41     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Hogsports 26 
22/02/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 56     Chooks N Chicks   def.   The Newbies 18 
24/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 19     U12 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4 44 
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 14     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 26 
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 38     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Martins 2 55 
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 27     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 38 
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 32     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 39 
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 39     U16 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Thomas 2 40 
24/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 42     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2 40 
24/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 28     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U18 Boys Power 1 30 
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 30     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U18 Boys St Martins 1 13 
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 32     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4 24 
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 29     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 22 
24/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 44     U18 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 47 
25/02/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 65     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def.   The Dropbears 37 
25/02/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 45     Spartans   def.   The Bobs 36 
25/02/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 32     The Tropics   def. by   Vatos Locos 51 
25/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 31     Titans (Sun)   def.   Panthers 28 
25/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Super Splash Bros   vs   Rimshots 28 
25/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 36     Ya Locals   def.   Jumpmen 21 
25/02/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 56     Abusement Park   def.   Hubert's Storm 32 
26/02/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 48     The Ducks   def.   Pippen Aint Easy 34 
26/02/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 32     The Black Mambas   def. by   St Martins 42 
26/02/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 40     Beerkats   def. by   Team Rocket 41 
26/02/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 46     Dub G   def. by   West Gate Warriors 49 
26/02/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 60     Diamond Creek Mon   def.   The Deep Burners 52 
26/02/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 20     The Squirrel Grips   def. by   Panthers 52 
27/02/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B1) 28     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 2 14 
27/02/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 31     U12 Girls St Marys 3   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 3 10 
27/02/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 4     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 49 
27/02/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 16     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 4
27/02/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 23     U18 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U18 Girls Yarrambat 2 18 
28/02/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 10     U14 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U14 Girls Greenhills 2 22 
28/02/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 14     U14 Girls Power 1   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 3 20 
28/02/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 49     Eascom Clippers   def.   Ballers 32 
28/02/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Power Basketball   def.   Boomtime 30 
28/02/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 43     Apollo (Wed)   def. by   Bathroom Werx 56 
28/02/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Brunswick Bears   def.   Outkasts 17 
28/02/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 27     Nightshift   def.   Jerry 20 
28/02/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 34     St.Thomas (2)   def. by   Those Guys 38 
01/03/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 22     U16 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U16 Girls St Thomas 20 
01/03/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 12     U16 Girls Power 1   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 19 
01/03/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 15     Yarrambat Women   def. by   the Rookies 17 
01/03/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 29     Apollo   def. by   Valley Girls 33 
01/03/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 65     AVACRAK   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 37 
01/03/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 36     Blue Steel   def. by   Space Jam 2.0 49 
02/03/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 8     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 22 
02/03/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 1     U10 Girls St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 16 
02/03/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls C) 2     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1 34 
03/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 32     U12 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2 23 
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 8     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def. by   U12 Boys St Helena 2 29 
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 34     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6 27 
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 36     U14 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 22 
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 29     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2 37 
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 13     U16 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U16 Boys Power 1 30 
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 38     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Martins 1 41 
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 20     U18 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 30 
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 52     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 25 
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 22     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4 36 
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 28     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U18 Boys St Martins 1 14 
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 33     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 4 22 
04/03/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 34     Abusement Park   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 53 
04/03/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 22     The Bobs   def.   The Longhorns 15 
04/03/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 53     Eltham North   def.   The Tropics 25 
04/03/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 28     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   Ya Locals 42 
04/03/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 51     Spartans   def.   Rookies 30 
04/03/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 22     Jumpmen   vs   Titans (Sun) 22 
04/03/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 32     Hubert's Storm   def.   Rimshots 25 
05/03/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 34     The Vipers   def.   Northern Saints 30 
05/03/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 52     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   The Black Mambas 60 
05/03/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 18     St Martins   def. by   Beerkats 36 
05/03/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 29     The GNS Titans   def.   The Fantastic Gregs 23 
05/03/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 31     St Marys'   def. by   The Deep Burners 59 
05/03/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 46     Pippen Aint Easy   def.   The Squirrel Grips 35 
06/03/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 19     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
06/03/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 16     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2 18 
06/03/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 9     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5 18 
06/03/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 14     U12 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U12 Girls Cougars 1 18 
06/03/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 8     U12 Girls St Marys 3   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 29 
07/03/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 34     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 2 12 
07/03/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 2     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 17 
07/03/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 53     Ballers   def.   Apollo (Wed) 43 
07/03/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Brunswick Bears   def.   Eascom Clippers 21 
07/03/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Jordans   def.   Power Basketball 38 
07/03/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Creekers   def.   Outkasts 25 
07/03/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 30     Jerry   def. by   DoBlazed 41 
07/03/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 34     Nightshift   def.   St.Thomas (2) 26 
08/03/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 31     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 3 23 
08/03/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 19     U16 Girls St Thomas   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 20 
08/03/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 17     Space Jam 2.0   def.   Laurimar 16 
08/03/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 45     Hurstbridge (1)   def.   Apollo 27 
08/03/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 24     Giants   def.   Hogsports 23 
08/03/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   the Rookies 34 
09/03/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 8     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
09/03/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
09/03/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 8     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 20 
13/03/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 18     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 4 28 
13/03/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 10     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 25 
13/03/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 5     U12 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2 27 
13/03/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 16     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 3 15 
13/03/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 5     U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 22 
14/03/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 13     U14 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Girls Power 1 16 
14/03/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 8     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 3 49 
14/03/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 42     Brunswick Bears   def.   Cobras BMK 23 
14/03/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Boomtime   def. by   Eascom Clippers 32 
14/03/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Outkasts   def.   Power Basketball 23 
14/03/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 15     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Jordans 31 
14/03/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 16     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   Nightshift 28 
14/03/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 25     The Jerks   vs   Force Kings 25 
15/03/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 35     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U16 Girls St Thomas 17 
15/03/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 27     U16 Girls Power 1   def.   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 20 
15/03/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 26     Laurimar   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 25 
15/03/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 36     Giants   def.   Hoops I Did It Again 29 
15/03/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 39     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   Hurstbridge (1) 44 
15/03/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 37     the Rookies   def.   The Newbies 19 
16/03/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 18     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2 12 
16/03/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 11     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
16/03/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Apollo 3   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
17/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 21     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U10 Boys Power 2 12 
17/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 20     U10 Boys St Helena 4   def.   U10 Boys St Martins 2
17/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 16     U12 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 4
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 19     U12 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U12 Boys St Helena 1
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 37     U14 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 12 
17/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 23     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 3 12 
17/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 29     U16 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U16 Boys Power 2 37 
17/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 23     U16 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3 36 
17/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 20     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 2 51 
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 32     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 3 25 
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 30     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 1 24 
17/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 28     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 36 
18/03/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 41     Rimshots   def.   The Bobs 31 
18/03/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   Spartans 41 
18/03/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 38     The Tropics   def. by   The Fill Ins 58 
18/03/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 26     BL OFTENBOMBS   def. by   Backdoor Bandits 56 
18/03/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 26     The Longhorns   def. by   Abusement Park 33 
18/03/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 34     Panthers   def.   Kamikaze's 27 
18/03/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 31     Super Splash Bros   def.   Rookies 26 
19/03/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 49     The Squirrel Grips   def. by   The Vipers 61 
19/03/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 52     Beerkats   def.   The Black Mambas 24 
19/03/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 40     The Deep Burners   def.   White Boy Fresh 33 
19/03/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 35     The Fantastic Gregs   def. by   Babbi Boys 36 
19/03/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 55     Diamond Creek Mon   def.   St Marys' 50 
19/03/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 48     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   Pippen Aint Easy 59 
20/03/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 34     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
20/03/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 14     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2 17 
20/03/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 12     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 25 
20/03/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 10     U12 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 2 22 
20/03/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 5     U12 Girls St Marys 3   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 2 10 
21/03/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 30     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3 11 
21/03/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 16     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 12 
21/03/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Outkasts   def. by   Brunswick Bears 41 
21/03/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 43     Power Basketball   def.   Ballers 29 
21/03/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Jordans   def.   Creekers 22 
21/03/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 39     Apollo (Wed)   def. by   Eascom Clippers 65 
21/03/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 46     Force Kings   def.   Those Guys 24 
21/03/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 20     Vintage Bulls   def. by   Nightshift 42 
22/03/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 12     U16 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U16 Girls St Thomas 20 
22/03/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 26     U16 Girls Power 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 2 25 
22/03/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   Chooks N Chicks
22/03/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 30     Hoops I Did It Again   def. by   AVACRAK 42 
22/03/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 30     Valley Girls   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 41 
22/03/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 38     Yarrambat Women   def.   Space Jam 2.0 22 
23/03/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 23     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
23/03/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 9     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1
23/03/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 10     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
24/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 16     U10 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 4
24/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 14     U10 Boys St Joseph's 3   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 4
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 8     U12 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 29 
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 38     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 4   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3 21 
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 33     U14 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2 34 
24/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 16     U14 Boys Power 4   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 31 
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 50     U16 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U16 Boys Cougars 3 11 
24/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 22     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 37 
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 25     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 3 30 
24/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 16     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 38 
24/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 52     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 1 36 
24/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 33     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 38 
25/03/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 39     Abusement Park   def.   Rimshots 29 
25/03/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     Super Splash Bros   def. by   Spartans 57 
25/03/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 32     The Fill Ins   def. by   Eltham North 38 
25/03/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 32     Jumpmen   def. by   Kamikaze's 34 
25/03/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 49     The Bobs   def.   The Dropbears 34 
25/03/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 25     Ya Locals   vs   Panthers 25 
25/03/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 32     Rookies   def.   The Longhorns 14 
26/03/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 100     Bad ballers   def.   Buckets (Mon) 41 
26/03/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 44     The Black Mambas   def. by   The Deep Burners 47 
26/03/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 31     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def. by   Beerkats 32 
26/03/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 48     Dub G   def.   The Fantastic Gregs 30 
26/03/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 31     St Marys'   def. by   St Martins 51 
26/03/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 30     Drop outs   def.   Northern Saints 26 
27/03/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 27     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2 16 
27/03/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) U12 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 46 
27/03/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 14     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 2 12 
27/03/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 12     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5 16 
27/03/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 18     U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 32 
28/03/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 20     U14 Girls Power 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 24 
28/03/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 18     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 2
28/03/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Cobras BMK   def. by   Outkasts 51 
28/03/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 41     Eascom Clippers   def.   Power Basketball 26 
28/03/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 20     Boomtime   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 29 
28/03/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 49     Creekers   def.   Bathroom Werx 32 
28/03/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 30     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   Jerry 42 
28/03/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 40     Force Kings   def. by   DoBlazed 43 
29/03/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) U16 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U16 Girls Power 1 20 
29/03/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 9     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 2 23 
29/03/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 42     Chooks N Chicks   def.   the Rookies 24 
29/03/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 50     AVACRAK   def.   Apollo 14 
29/03/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 30     Coyotes   def.   Valley Girls 26 
29/03/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 65     Yarrambat Women   def.   The Newbies 24 
04/04/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Creekers   def.   Cobras BMK 17 
04/04/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 19     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Brunswick Bears 33 
04/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 29     Jordans   def. by   Eascom Clippers 38 
04/04/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Boomtime   def. by   Ballers 40 
04/04/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 39     Force Kings   def.   St.Thomas (2) 26 
04/04/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 51     Vintage Bulls   def.   RMIT Basketball club 32 
05/04/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 24     Laurimar   def. by   the Rookies 37 
05/04/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 33     The Space Invaders   def. by   Hogsports 40 
05/04/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 26     Hoops I Did It Again   def. by   Coyotes 31 
05/04/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   Yarrambat Women 22 
08/04/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 23     The Longhorns   def. by   Rimshots 37 
08/04/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 55     Hubert's Storm   def.   The Dropbears 27 
08/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 42     Eltham North   def.   Diamond Creek (Sun) 25 
08/04/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 39     Backdoor Bandits   def.   Jumpmen 29 
08/04/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def.   Rookies 33 
08/04/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 23     BL OFTENBOMBS   def. by   Panthers 47 
08/04/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 31     Abusement Park   vs   The Bobs 31 
09/04/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 62     Bad ballers   def.   Pippen Aint Easy 47 
09/04/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) Apollo (4) Mon   vs   The Deep Burners
09/04/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 40     St Martins   def. by   Team Rocket 44 
09/04/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 37     Dub G   def.   BEV$TIN 28 
09/04/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 38     The Black Mambas   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 35 
09/04/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 20     The Squirrel Grips   def. by   Northern Saints 49 
11/04/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 48     Outkasts   def.   Ballers 34 
11/04/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 32     Cobras BMK   def.   Apollo (Wed) 29 
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 40     Creekers   def.   Brunswick Bears 35 
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Jordans   def.   Boomtime 16 
11/04/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 48     Force Kings   def.   RMIT Basketball club 26 
11/04/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 38     St.Thomas (2)   def. by   Vintage Bulls 44 
12/04/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     The Newbies   def. by   Chooks N Chicks 29 
12/04/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 32     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 23 
12/04/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 27     Hogsports   def.   Valley Girls 26 
12/04/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 28     Blue Steel   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 19 
15/04/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 19     The Bobs   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 44 
15/04/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 37     Rookies   vs   Hubert's Storm 37 
15/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 38     Hawks   def.   Ballers 31 
15/04/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 60     OG   def.   BL OFTENBOMBS 26 
15/04/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 31     The Dropbears   def. by   Super Splash Bros 64 
15/04/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 25     Kamikaze's   vs   Titans (Sun) 25 
15/04/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 57     Rimshots   def. by   Spartans 59 
16/04/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 25     Drop outs   def. by   Panthers 61 
16/04/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 62     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def.   St Marys' 47 
16/04/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 36     The Black Mambas   def.   Team Rocket 28 
16/04/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 19     The GNS Titans   def. by   Babbi Boys 35 
16/04/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 48     Apollo (4) Mon   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 37 
16/04/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 31     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   The Ducks 41 
17/04/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 23     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2 12 
17/04/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 4     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 48 
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 16     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 4 16 
17/04/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 12     U12 Girls Rosanna East 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3
17/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 20     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 2 16 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 12     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Girls Power 1 14 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 19     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3 15 
18/04/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Creekers   def.   Boomtime 30 
18/04/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 36     Jordans   def.   Apollo (Wed) 30 
18/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 33     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Ballers 46 
18/04/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Cobras BMK   def. by   Power Basketball 27 
18/04/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 38     Those Guys   def. by   Nightshift 45 
18/04/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 42     DoBlazed   def.   Vintage Bulls 32 
19/04/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 29     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 3 10 
19/04/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 8     U16 Girls St Thomas   def. by   U16 Girls Power 1 45 
19/04/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 34     Apollo (4) Thu   def. by   The Newbies 45 
19/04/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 54     Coyotes   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 25 
19/04/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 28     Giants   def. by   The Space Invaders 29 
19/04/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Space Jam 2.0   def. by   Blue Steel 43 
20/04/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 22     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2 10 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 5     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 14     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 18     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 23     U10 Boys St Helena 4   def.   U10 Boys St Joseph's 3
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 32     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 34 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 25     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 6 10 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 15     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 34 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 23     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def. by   U14 Boys Power 4 36 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 23     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4 15 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 42     U16 Boys Power 2   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3 32 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 26     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 25 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 41     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 3 38 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 40     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 60 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 20     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 1
22/04/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 68     Rimshots   def.   The Dropbears 20 
22/04/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 47     Rookies   def.   Abusement Park 22 
22/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 55     WolfPack   def.   Hawks 41 
22/04/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 14     Jumpmen   def. by   Panthers 18 
22/04/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 30     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Super Splash Bros 36 
22/04/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 29     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   Kamikaze's 40 
22/04/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 23     The Longhorns   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 42 
23/04/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 40     Drop outs   vs   The Squirrel Grips 40 
23/04/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 47     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def.   Team Rocket 37 
23/04/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     St Marys'   def. by   White Boy Fresh 48 
23/04/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 37     Dub G   def. by   Babbi Boys 39 
23/04/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 43     St Martins   def. by   The Deep Burners 53 
23/04/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 55     Panthers   def.   Pippen Aint Easy 25 
24/04/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 10     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 30 
24/04/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 27     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   def.   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2 20 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 7     U12 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 38 
24/04/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 4 39 
24/04/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 29     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 1 10 
26/04/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 38     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 3 25 
26/04/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 16     U16 Girls St Thomas   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 38 
26/04/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 34     Laurimar   def.   Space Jam 2.0 32 
26/04/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 19     Hurstbridge (1)   def. by   Valley Girls 39 
26/04/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 41     Hoops I Did It Again   def.   Apollo 37 
26/04/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 29     Yarrambat Women   def.   Chooks N Chicks 24 
27/04/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2 10 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 7     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 2 10 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 14     U10 Boys St Joseph's 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 34 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 6     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 4 18 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 14     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 30     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 4 13 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 28     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 4 23 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 39     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 13 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 31     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 4 25 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 33     U16 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Boys Cougars 3 18 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 22     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4 33 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 55     U18 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U18 Boys St Martins 1 23 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 26     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 41 
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 20     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 1
29/04/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 24     Rimshots   def. by   Globo Gym 58 
29/04/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 18     The Bobs   def. by   Rookies 25 
29/04/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 121     Eltham North   def.   Ballers 20 
29/04/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 41     Backdoor Bandits   def.   Panthers 29 
29/04/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 41     Super Splash Bros   def.   Abusement Park 39 
29/04/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 34     Jumpmen   vs   BL OFTENBOMBS 34 
29/04/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 44     The Dropbears   def.   Spartans 39 
30/04/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 38     Pippen Aint Easy   def.   Drop outs 37 
30/04/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 44     The Black Mambas   def.   White Boy Fresh 38 
30/04/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 46     Beerkats   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 42 
30/04/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 36     BEV$TIN   def. by   The Fantastic Gregs 43 
30/04/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 57     St Martins   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 37 
30/04/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 47     Bad ballers   def. by   Panthers 49 
01/05/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 39     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 2 11 
01/05/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 8     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   vs   U12 Girls Apollo 3
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 14     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def.   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2 11 
01/05/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 15     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 32 
01/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 30     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 1 36 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 12     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 24 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 12     U14 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 27 
02/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 47     Brunswick Bears   def.   Boomtime 25 
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 37     Cobras BMK   def.   Ballers 22 
02/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Bathroom Werx   def. by   Eascom Clippers 43 
02/05/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 30     Creekers   def.   Apollo (Wed) 28 
02/05/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 45     Nightshift   def.   Force Kings 37 
02/05/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 31     The Jerks   def. by   Those Guys 35 
03/05/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 47     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U16 Girls St Thomas 17 
03/05/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 18     U16 Girls Power 1   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 3 23 
03/05/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 29     Chooks N Chicks   def. by   Space Jam 2.0 41 
03/05/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 23     Hoops I Did It Again   def. by   Hogsports 25 
03/05/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 27     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   AVACRAK 55 
03/05/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 21     The Newbies   def. by   the Rookies 38 
04/05/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 20     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2 16 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 7     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3 10 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 5
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 2     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 4 23 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 19     U10 Boys Power 2   def.   U10 Boys St Martins 2 17 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 18     U12 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U12 Boys St Helena 3 21 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 33     U12 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3 15 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 33     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U14 Boys Power 4 19 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 34     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 27 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 54     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def.   U16 Boys Cougars 3 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 26     U16 Boys Power 2   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3 39 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 37     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 23 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 24     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 60 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 50     U18 Boys Power 1   def.   U18 Boys St Helena 1 23 
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 47     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 41 
06/05/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 63     Rookies   def.   The Dropbears 33 
06/05/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 45     Super Splash Bros   def.   The Bobs 36 
06/05/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 33     Munberry and Friends   def. by   Hawks 35 
06/05/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 35     OG   def.   Jumpmen 12 
06/05/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 32     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   Rimshots 35 
06/05/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 32     Kamikaze's   def.   Ya Locals 28 
06/05/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 38     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Abusement Park 40 
07/05/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 33     Drop outs   def. by   The Ducks 48 
07/05/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 46     Apollo (4) Mon   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 32 
07/05/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 53     St Marys'   def.   The Black Mambas 47 
07/05/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 31     The Fantastic Gregs   def. by   West Gate Warriors 41 
07/05/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 17     Beerkats   def. by   White Boy Fresh 25 
07/05/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 58     The Vipers   def.   Bad ballers 54 
08/05/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5 46 
08/05/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 12     U12 Girls St Marys 4   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 2 11 
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 8     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 49 
08/05/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 12     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2 14 
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 1
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 23     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2 24 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 22     U14 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Girls Power 1 29 
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Brunswick Bears   def.   Jordans 19 
09/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 27     Eascom Clippers   def.   Cobras BMK 23 
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Apollo (Wed)   def.   Bathroom Werx 35 
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 45     Power Basketball   def.   Creekers 32 
09/05/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 41     Those Guys   def.   St.Thomas (2) 20 
09/05/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 39     The Jerks   def. by   DoBlazed 60 
10/05/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 25     U16 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U16 Girls St Thomas 17 
10/05/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 30     U16 Girls Power 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 2
10/05/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 49     Laurimar   def.   The Newbies 27 
10/05/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) AVACRAK   vs   The Space Invaders
10/05/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 38     Apollo   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 33 
10/05/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 24     Blue Steel   def. by   the Rookies 35 
11/05/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 7     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 3
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 22     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 5 14 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls St Martins 2   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 10     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5 15 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 20     U10 Boys Power 2   def.   U10 Boys St Joseph's 3 19 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 40     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 34     U12 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 34     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 13 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 76     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 3 16 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 23     U16 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 3 20 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 49     U16 Boys Power 2   def.   U16 Boys Cougars 3 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 39     U18 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 30 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 32     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 32 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 37     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 21 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 39     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 57 
13/05/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 51     The Longhorns   def.   Super Splash Bros 32 
13/05/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 24     Globo Gym   def. by   Rookies 33 
13/05/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 28     Howardâ??s Cowards   def.   The Tropics 24 
13/05/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 34     Panthers   def.   Titans (Sun) 23 
13/05/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 40     The Dropbears   def. by   The Bobs 43 
13/05/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 29     Backdoor Bandits   def. by   The Adam Vivarinis 39 
13/05/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 33     Hubert's Storm   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 34 
14/05/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 51     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   Drop outs 67 
14/05/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 59     The Deep Burners   def.   Diamond Creek Mon 45 
14/05/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 33     St Marys'   def. by   Apollo (4) Mon 44 
14/05/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 48     Two Legged Men   def.   BEV$TIN 37 
14/05/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 47     Team Rocket   def.   Beerkats 34 
14/05/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2)   Pippen Aint Easy   vs   The Ducks  
15/05/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 8     U12 Girls St Marys 4   vs   U12 Girls Rosanna East 2
15/05/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 17     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5 25 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 29     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 2
15/05/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 8     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 32 
15/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 32     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Girls Greenhills 1 19 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 8     U14 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 18 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 33     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 24 
16/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Boomtime   def. by   Bathroom Werx 26 
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 47     Eascom Clippers   def.   Creekers 37 
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 21     Power Basketball   def. by   Brunswick Bears 40 
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Apollo (Wed)   def. by   Outkasts 60 
16/05/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 32     St.Thomas (2)   def. by   Nightshift 44 
16/05/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 54     DoBlazed   def.   Jerry 24 
17/05/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 20     U16 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U16 Girls Power 1 46 
17/05/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 37     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 2 21 
17/05/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 45     Space Jam 2.0   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 32 
17/05/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 19     The Space Invaders   def. by   Valley Girls 33 
17/05/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 38     Hogsports   def.   AVACRAK 28 
17/05/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 19     Laurimar   vs   Blue Steel 19 
18/05/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 24     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 5 10 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 3
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 14     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2 10 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 24     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 4 10 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 11     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U10 Boys St Joseph's 3
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 27     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 4 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 15     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 4 32 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 31     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 3 22 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 50     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 4 17 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 31     U16 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U16 Boys Power 2 34 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 21     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 3 20 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 23     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 50 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 35     U18 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4 49 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 49     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 3 37 
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 39     U18 Boys Power 1   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 60 
20/05/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 28     Super Splash Bros   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 49 
20/05/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 25     Rookies   def.   Rimshots 18 
20/05/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 42     Hawks   def. by   Vatos Locos 44 
20/05/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 40     Panthers   def.   Ya Locals
20/05/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 46     The Dropbears   def.   The Longhorns 38 
20/05/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 23     Titans (Sun)   def. by   Jumpmen 33 
20/05/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 42     The Bobs   def. by   Globo Gym 79 
21/05/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 30     Northern Saints   def. by   The Vipers 33 
21/05/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 42     The Black Mambas   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 41 
21/05/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 42     White Boy Fresh   def.   Team Rocket 23 
21/05/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 44     Big Ballers   def. by   Two Legged Men 71 
21/05/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 22     Beerkats   def. by   St Martins 35 
21/05/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 24     The Ducks   def. by   Panthers 56 
22/05/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 26     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 4
22/05/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 30     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Girls Rosanna East 2
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 23     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5 20 
22/05/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 14     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 2 10 
22/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 20     U12 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 17 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) U14 Girls Apollo 3   vs   U14 Girls Greenhills 2
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 26     U14 Girls Power 1   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2 15 
23/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 22     Ballers   def. by   Eascom Clippers 34 
23/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 53     Brunswick Bears   def.   Apollo (Wed) 19 
23/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 26     Boomtime   def. by   Power Basketball 30 
23/05/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 34     Outkasts   def.   Bathroom Werx 22 
23/05/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 52     St.Thomas (2)   def.   DoBlazed 43 
23/05/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 30     Jerry   def.   Those Guys 25 
24/05/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 22     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 3 24 
24/05/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 20     U16 Girls St Thomas   def. by   U16 Girls Power 1 24 
24/05/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     the Rookies   def. by   Laurimar 22 
24/05/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 42     AVACRAK   def.   Hoops I Did It Again 38 
24/05/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 24     Giants   def. by   Hurstbridge (1) 29 
24/05/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 63     Space Jam 2.0   def.   The Newbies 39 
25/05/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 20     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2 14 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1 17 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 7     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 10     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 2 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 12     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 28 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 12     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 4 36 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 17     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Helena 3 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 17     U14 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 63 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 43     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 21 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 33     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 4
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 51     U16 Boys Power 2   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 3 24 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 29     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 37 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 27     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 3 33 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 26     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 26     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 24 
27/05/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 45     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def.   Abusement Park 31 
27/05/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 25     The Longhorns   def.   Rookies 24 
27/05/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 25     Howardâ??s Cowards   def. by   WolfPack 36 
27/05/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 27     Kamikaze's   def. by   Panthers 35 
27/05/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 25     Hubert's Storm   def. by   Globo Gym 42 
27/05/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 23     Ya Locals   def. by   Backdoor Bandits 24 
27/05/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 35     Rimshots   def. by   Super Splash Bros 38 
28/05/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 20     The Vipers   def.   The Squirrel Grips
28/05/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 47     The Black Mambas   def.   Beerkats 31 
28/05/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 36     White Boy Fresh   def. by   The Deep Burners 55 
28/05/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 34     Babbi Boys   def. by   The Fantastic Gregs 35 
28/05/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 6     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   Team Rocket 15 
28/05/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 44     Bad ballers   vs   The Ducks 44 
29/05/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 25     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3 11 
29/05/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 16     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 4
29/05/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 36     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Girls Rosanna East 2 10 
29/05/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 22     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5 17 
29/05/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 23     U12 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 29 
30/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 44     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 3
30/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 10     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 22 
30/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 24     Apollo (Wed)   def. by   Boomtime 39 
30/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 31     Power Basketball   def. by   Jordans 38 
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Eascom Clippers   def. by   Brunswick Bears 43 
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 34     Bathroom Werx   vs   Creekers 34 
30/05/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 36     Those Guys   def.   Force Kings 28 
30/05/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 34     Jerry   def. by   St.Thomas (2) 46 
31/05/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 48     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Girls St Thomas 22 
31/05/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 16     U16 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 2 17 
31/05/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 34     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   Blue Steel 27 
31/05/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Giants
31/05/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 41     Apollo   def. by   AVACRAK 43 
31/05/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 20     Laurimar   def.   Yarrambat Women 15 
01/06/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 15     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1 16 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 29     U10 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U10 Boys St Joseph's 3 10 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C2) 14     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 2 16 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 25     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 6 32 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 43     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Boys Cougars 1 41 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 72     U14 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Boys Power 5 21 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 21     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 4 24 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 38     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 3 24 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 16     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4 24 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 28     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4 29 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 37     U18 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U18 Boys St Martins 1 14 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C1) 33     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1 50 
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 24     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 31 
03/06/18 (Sun) 16:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 47     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   Globo Gym 86 
03/06/18 (Sun) 17:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 48     Abusement Park   def.   The Dropbears 37 
03/06/18 (Sun) 18:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 55     Eltham North   def.   Hawks 31 
03/06/18 (Sun) 18:45 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 57     OG   def.   Panthers 30 
03/06/18 (Sun) 19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 32     The Longhorns   vs   The Bobs 32 
03/06/18 (Sun) 20:15 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 19     BL OFTENBOMBS   def.   Titans (Sun) 17 
03/06/18 (Sun) 21:00 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 44     Rimshots   def.   Hubert's Storm 30 
04/06/18 (Mon) 18:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 67     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   Bad ballers 73 
04/06/18 (Mon) 18:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 22     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   White Boy Fresh 36 
04/06/18 (Mon) 19:40 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 54     St Martins   def.   St Marys' 41 
04/06/18 (Mon) 20:25 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 50     The Fantastic Gregs   def.   Dub G 38 
04/06/18 (Mon) 21:10 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 28     Beerkats   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 37 
04/06/18 (Mon) 21:55 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 41     Northern Saints   def.   Drop outs 38 
05/06/18 (Tue) 16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 8     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 4 24 
05/06/18 (Tue) 16:55 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 16     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3
05/06/18 (Tue) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 24     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 4
05/06/18 (Tue) 18:25 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 8     U12 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U12 Girls Rosanna East 2 24 
05/06/18 (Tue) 19:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 26     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 1 22 
06/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 10     U14 Girls Power 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 52 
06/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 16     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U14 Girls Greenhills 2 14 
06/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 23     Jordans   def. by   Brunswick Bears 50 
06/06/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 21     Power Basketball   def. by   Outkasts 33 
06/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 36     Ballers   def. by   Creekers 38 
06/06/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 47     Eascom Clippers   def.   Boomtime 33 
06/06/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 36     DoBlazed   def. by   Force Kings 41 
06/06/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 47     Jerry   def.   RMIT Basketball club 22 
07/06/18 (Thu) 17:10 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 17     U16 Girls St Thomas   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 2 45 
07/06/18 (Thu) 18:00 (A18 NJBL U16 Girls C) 36     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Girls Power 1 33 
07/06/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 37     The Newbies   def.   Apollo (4) Thu 29 
07/06/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) Hogsports   vs   The Space Invaders
07/06/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 37     AVACRAK   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 23 
07/06/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 27     Laurimar   def. by   Chooks N Chicks 42 
08/06/18 (Fri) 16:15 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 13     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2 20 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls St Marys 5   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 2
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1 20 
12/06/18 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
16:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 27     U12 Girls Yarrambat 5   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 24 
12/06/18 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
17:05 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 17     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 19 
12/06/18 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 28     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 3 16 
12/06/18 (Tue) 18:55 (A18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 55     U18 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U18 Girls Hurstbridge 1 34 
13/06/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
16:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 27     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 21 
13/06/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
17:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Girls D) 14     U14 Girls St Mary's 3   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 48 
13/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 50     Ballers   def.   Power Basketball 31 
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 42     Brunswick Bears   def.   Cobras BMK 25 
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 38     Eascom Clippers   def. by   Apollo (Wed) 48 
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:45 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 29     Creekers   def. by   Jordans 33 
13/06/18 (Wed) 21:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 26     DoBlazed   def. by   Nightshift 30 
13/06/18 (Wed) 22:15 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 46     Jerry   def.   The Jerks 19 
14/06/18 (Thu) 18:50 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 43     The Newbies   def.   Blue Steel 17 
14/06/18 (Thu) 19:40 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 29     Giants   def. by   Apollo 39 
14/06/18 (Thu) 20:30 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 48     AVACRAK   def.   Coyotes 40 
14/06/18 (Thu) 21:20 (A18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 36     Chooks N Chicks   def.   Yarrambat Women 25 
15/06/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
15/06/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Girls D) 14     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1 32 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
08:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3) 23     U12 Boys Apollo 6   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 3 17 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3) 34     U12 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 7 13 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 45     U14 Boys Power 4   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2 25 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 43     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 21 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 29     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 7   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 7 23 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 22     U14 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U14 Boys Power 7 29 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 62     U18 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2 39 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 46     U18 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 51 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:30 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 39     U18 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2 69 
16/06/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
17:30 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 35     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3 22 
17/06/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
17:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 56     Globo Gym   def. by   Spartans 62 
17/06/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
18:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E) 31     The Rhubarb Donkeys   def. by   Rookies 42 
17/06/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
19:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 60     The Adam Vivarinis   def.   Backdoor Bandits 26 
18/06/18 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 54     The Vipers   def.   Bad ballers 49 
18/06/18 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
19:30 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 28     Beerkats   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 32 
18/06/18 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
20:30 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 54     Panthers   def.   Pippen Aint Easy 35 
19/06/18 (Tue)
(Preliminary)
16:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D) 24     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 5 12 
19/06/18 (Tue)
(Preliminary)
17:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls C) 20     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 19 
20/06/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 44     Eascom Clippers   def.   Jordans 41 
20/06/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
19:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML) 49     Brunswick Bears   def.   Creekers 21 
20/06/18 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
20:30 (A18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E) 44     g3ar city 1   def.   Cobblestone Cavaliers 39 
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 12     U10 Boys Eltham North 6   def.   U10 Boys Power 3 11 
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 4     U10 Boys St Joseph's 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 5 22 
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3) 36     U12 Boys Cougars 3   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 5 23 
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 27     U12 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 3 33 
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 22     U14 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 7 19 
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 27     U16 Boys Power 2   def. by   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4 43 
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D1) 41     U16 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 3 54 
23/06/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:30 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D) 42     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def.   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 3 35 
24/06/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (A18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN E2) 46     The Adam Vivarinis   def.   OG 36 
25/06/18 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (A18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E)   Babbi Boys   vs   Two Legged Men  
26/06/18 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
16:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls D)   U12 Girls Apollo 3   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 4  
26/06/18 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Girls C)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3  
30/06/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D2)   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 6   vs   U10 Boys Eltham North 6  
30/06/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1)   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 4   vs   U10 Boys St Mary's 5  
30/06/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3)   U12 Boys Apollo 6   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 3  
30/06/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 8   vs   U12 Boys St Martins 3  
30/06/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3)   U14 Boys Power 7   vs   U14 Boys Eltham North 5  
30/06/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (A18 NJBL U16 Boys D2)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3   vs   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4  
30/06/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:40 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys C2)   U18 Boys St Helena 3   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 2  
30/06/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:50 (A18 NJBL U18 Boys D)   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 4   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 3  

Calendar