DV 2

Venue Address
Civic Drive

Greensborough
Phone
94358444
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/01/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3) 60     Cougars   def.   WolfPack 35 
20/01/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2) 51     Zone   def.   Huskies 35 
20/01/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3) 74     First Time   def.   The Tropics 38 
20/01/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2) 40     DoB   def. by   Vatos Locos 48 
20/01/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3) 45     DV Telstars   def. by   Frosty free throws 57 
20/01/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 5) 37     Big Strollers   def. by   MO BAMBA 51 
21/01/19 (Mon) 18:10 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 45     Apollo (3) Mon   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 21 
21/01/19 (Mon) 18:55 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 46     Ball is Life   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 42 
21/01/19 (Mon) 19:40 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 26     Dizzy Stuff   def. by   The Black Mambas 30 
21/01/19 (Mon) 20:25 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 46     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   Team Rocket 30 
21/01/19 (Mon) 21:10 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     Raging Roosters   def.   The Deep Burners 28 
23/01/19 (Wed) 18:30 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 42     Players R Us   def.   Tomsketball 30 
23/01/19 (Wed) 19:15 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 45     420 Blaze   def.   Warriors 2.0 31 
23/01/19 (Wed) 20:00 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 31     Cookies And Kareem   vs   Those Guys 31 
23/01/19 (Wed) 20:45 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 31     Basketball z   def.   RMIT Basketball club 24 
23/01/19 (Wed) 21:30 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     Prime   def. by   the fellas 31 
23/01/19 (Wed) 22:15 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 33     Raging Roosters   def.   The B Team 26 
24/01/19 (Thu) 18:50 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 14     Apollo   def. by   The Titans 15 
24/01/19 (Thu) 19:40 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 31     AVACRAK   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 24 
24/01/19 (Thu) 20:30 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 18     Dead set duds   def. by   Amazeballs 28 
29/01/19 (Tue) 16:10 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B) 42     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
29/01/19 (Tue) 16:55 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B) 10     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2 25 
29/01/19 (Tue) 17:40 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B) 44     U12 Girls St Marys 2   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 2
29/01/19 (Tue) 18:25 (A19 NJBL U19 Girls A) 49     U19 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U19 Girls Apollo 1 11 
29/01/19 (Tue) 19:10 (A19 NJBL U19 Girls B) 7     U19 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U19 Girls Diamond Creek 1 30 
30/01/19 (Wed) 16:15 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls B) 13     U14 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1 14 
30/01/19 (Wed) 17:00 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls B) 14     U14 Girls St Marys 2   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1 29 
30/01/19 (Wed) 17:45 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls B) 40     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 12 
30/01/19 (Wed) 18:30 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 59     The Foot Clan   def.   Warriors 2.0 21 
30/01/19 (Wed) 19:15 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 27     A.R.A   def. by   Howards Cowards 43 
30/01/19 (Wed) 20:00 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 25     Buckets (Wed)   def. by   Razorbacks 32 
30/01/19 (Wed) 20:45 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 41     Tomsketball   def.   The B Team 13 
30/01/19 (Wed) 21:30 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 32     Players R Us   def.   Those Guys 25 
30/01/19 (Wed) 22:15 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 43     Cookies And Kareem   def.   Prime 38 
31/01/19 (Thu) 17:15 (A19 NJBL U16 Girls B) 28     U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 1 35 
31/01/19 (Thu) 18:00 (A19 NJBL U16 Girls B) 29     U16 Girls Power 1   def.   U16 Girls Eltham North 2 21 
31/01/19 (Thu) 18:50 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 78     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 21 
31/01/19 (Thu) 19:40 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 27     AVACRAK   def. by   Giants 45 
31/01/19 (Thu) 20:30 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 37     Chooks N Chicks   def.   Apollo 23 
01/02/19 (Fri) 16:15 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls B) 14     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1 11 
01/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls B) 23     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 1
01/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls C) 12     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3 13 
02/02/19 (Sat) 08:30 (A19 NJBL U12 Boys A) 30     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 1 32 
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:20 (A19 NJBL U12 Boys A) 38     U12 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 1
02/02/19 (Sat) 10:10 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 20     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 2 32 
02/02/19 (Sat) 11:00 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys A) 33     U14 Boys St Marys 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 22 
02/02/19 (Sat) 11:50 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 52     U14 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 29 
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:40 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B) 35     U16 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U16 Boys St Thomas 1 32 
02/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B) 17     U16 Boys Northern Saints 2   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 2 28 
02/02/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B) 61     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U16 Boys St Marys 2 12 
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:10 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B) 22     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 32 
02/02/19 (Sat) 16:00 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B) 31     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 1 35 
02/02/19 (Sat) 16:50 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B) 14     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 32 
02/02/19 (Sat) 17:40 (A19 NJBL U21 Boys A) 46     U21 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 2 38 
03/02/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3) 40     WolfPack   def. by   Hoof Hearted 55 
03/02/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 1) 34     St Mary?s Sharks   def. by   Whitelion 53 
03/02/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3) 29     Shackza & co   def.   Munberry and Friends 26 
03/02/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2) 38     Good Thanks   def. by   Vatos Locos 51 
03/02/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3) 30     ZOOGANG   def. by   First Time 40 
03/02/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3) 49     SON OF A GUN   def.   Heartbreakers 27 
03/02/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 6) 25     Fight Night   def. by   Ka-Choong 36 
04/02/19 (Mon) 18:10 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 40     Bolts   def. by   The Black Mambas 50 
04/02/19 (Mon) 18:55 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 18     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   Dizzy Stuff 32 
04/02/19 (Mon) 19:40 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 45     The Wattle   def.   Raging Roosters 27 
04/02/19 (Mon) 20:25 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 32     Preston Bears   def. by   8 Ballers 48 
04/02/19 (Mon) 21:10 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 47     Ball is Life   def.   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 42 
04/02/19 (Mon) 21:55 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 40     NBK   def. by   NO HOPE 62 
05/02/19 (Tue) 16:10 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B) 2     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 2 17 
05/02/19 (Tue) 16:55 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B) 1     U12 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 34 
05/02/19 (Tue) 17:40 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B) 8     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 2 33 
05/02/19 (Tue) 18:25 (A19 NJBL U19 Girls A) U19 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U19 Girls Rosanna East 1
05/02/19 (Tue) 19:10 (A19 NJBL U19 Girls B) 37     U19 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U19 Girls St Mary's 3 18 
06/02/19 (Wed) 16:15 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls B) 7     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 34 
06/02/19 (Wed) 17:00 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls B) 10     U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 2 33 
06/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls B) 17     U14 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1 30 
06/02/19 (Wed) 18:30 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 44     Warriors 2.0   def.   The B Team 17 
06/02/19 (Wed) 19:15 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 24     Hooligans   def.   Force Kings 21 
06/02/19 (Wed) 20:00 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 44     Not a bad tactic   def.   St Marys Sharks 33 
06/02/19 (Wed) 20:45 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 57     Howards Cowards   def.   DoBlazed 32 
06/02/19 (Wed) 21:30 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 26     Buckets (Wed)   def. by   the fellas 38 
06/02/19 (Wed) 22:15 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 21     St.Thomas (2)   def. by   Nightshift 37 
07/02/19 (Thu) 17:15 (A19 NJBL U16 Girls B) 30     U16 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U16 Girls Power 1
07/02/19 (Thu) 18:00 (A19 NJBL U16 Girls B) 15     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2 42 
07/02/19 (Thu) 18:50 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 13     Apollo   def. by   Hurstbridge (1) 26 
07/02/19 (Thu) 19:40 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 21     Hoops I Did It Again   def. by   Jets 29 
07/02/19 (Thu) 20:30 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 40     AVACRAK   def.   Amazeballs 34 
07/02/19 (Thu) 21:20 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C) 13     Dead set duds   def. by   Eltham North Jets 17 
08/02/19 (Fri) 16:15 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls B) 16     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls B) 4     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 48 
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls C) 13     U10 Girls Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:30 (A19 NJBL U12 Boys A) 59     U12 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 1 21 
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:20 (A19 NJBL U12 Boys A) 31     U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 1 20 
09/02/19 (Sat) 10:10 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 31     U14 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U14 Boys Power 1
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:00 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys A) 32     U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1 27 
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:50 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 21     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 19 
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:40 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B) 31     U16 Boys Northern Saints 2   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 2 24 
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B) 25     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U16 Boys Marymede Flames 1 42 
09/02/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B) 44     U16 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U16 Boys St Helena 1 23 
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:10 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B) 41     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 39 
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:00 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B) 35     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 15 
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:50 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B) 84     U18 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 3 39 
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:40 (A19 NJBL U21 Boys A) 50     U21 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U21 Boys Diamond Creek 1 61 
10/02/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2) 55     Huskies   def.   Vatos Locos 41 
10/02/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2) 40     Eltham North   def. by   DoB 46 
10/02/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2) 36     Hunters   def.   Good Thanks 25 
10/02/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3) 38     WolfPack   def.   Frosty free throws 25 
10/02/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3) 27     The Fill Ins   def. by   DV Telstars 35 
10/02/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4) 36     Bullets   def. by   Eltham Blades 41 
10/02/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4) 52     Diamond Creek (Sun)   def.   Munberry and Friends 47 
11/02/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Falcons  
11/02/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Short Stack   vs   Diamond Creek  
11/02/19 (Mon) 18:10 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 51     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def.   Apollo (3) Mon 43 
11/02/19 (Mon) 18:55 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 54     8 Ballers   def.   The Opposition 35 
11/02/19 (Mon) 19:40 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 30     Preston Bears   def. by   Bathroom Werx (2) 35 
11/02/19 (Mon) 20:25 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 36     Gussetts   def. by   Raging Roosters 41 
11/02/19 (Mon) 21:10 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 37     The 0 and 76ers   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 35 
11/02/19 (Mon) 21:55 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 36     Los Titans   def.   NBK 33 
12/02/19 (Tue) 16:10 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B) 21     U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U12 Girls Greenhills 2 13 
12/02/19 (Tue) 16:55 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B) 6     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Girls Eltham North 1 30 
12/02/19 (Tue) 17:40 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B) 16     U12 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2 12 
12/02/19 (Tue) 18:25 (A19 NJBL U19 Girls A) 48     U19 Girls St Mary's 1   def.   U19 Girls Diamond Creek 1 40 
12/02/19 (Tue) 19:10 (A19 NJBL U19 Girls B) 13     U19 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U19 Girls Hurstbridge 1 23 
13/02/19 (Wed) 16:15 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls B) 28     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 12 
13/02/19 (Wed) 17:00 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls A) 19     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U14 Girls St Thomas 1
13/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls B) 15     U14 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Marys 2 23 
13/02/19 (Wed) 18:30 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 42     The B Team   def. by   Players R Us 53 
13/02/19 (Wed) 19:15 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 20     Force Kings   def.   DoBlazed
13/02/19 (Wed) 20:00 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 42     Cookies And Kareem   def.   the fellas 34 
13/02/19 (Wed) 20:45 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 21     Hooligans   def. by   Creech 40 
13/02/19 (Wed) 21:30 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 38     Razorbacks   def. by   Tomsketball 50 
13/02/19 (Wed) 22:15 (A19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 34     Those Guys   vs   Nightshift 34 
14/02/19 (Thu) 17:15 (A19 NJBL U16 Girls A) 22     U16 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1 47 
14/02/19 (Thu) 18:00 (A19 NJBL U16 Girls B) 46     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 3 16 
14/02/19 (Thu) 18:50 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 15     Apollo   def. by   Laurimar 27 
14/02/19 (Thu) 19:40 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 52     N.B.I.   def.   AVACRAK 42 
14/02/19 (Thu) 20:30 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 42     Apollo (4) Thu   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 25 
14/02/19 (Thu) 21:20 (A19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 47     Chooks N Chicks   def.   Hoops I Did It Again 13 
15/02/19 (Fri) 16:15 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 08:30 (A19 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:20 (A19 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 10:10 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U14 Boys Power 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 11:00 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U14 Boys Eltham North 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 11:50 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 2   vs   U14 Boys Eltham North 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:40 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys St Thomas 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:10 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Mary's 2   vs   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 16:00 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U18 Boys Power 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 16:50 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 17:40 (A19 NJBL U21 Boys A)   U21 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U21 Boys Cougars 1  
17/02/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Cougars   vs   DoB  
17/02/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Acceptable In The 90's   vs   Good Thanks  
17/02/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Eltham North   vs   Hunters  
17/02/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   WolfPack   vs   First Time  
17/02/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   SON OF A GUN   vs   DV Telstars  
17/02/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   MO BAMBA   vs   Munberry and Friends  
17/02/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Bullets   vs   Raiders  
18/02/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Panthers   vs   Dreamers  
18/02/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   The Mixers   vs   High Flyers  
18/02/19 (Mon) 18:10 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   8 Ballers   vs   Hursty Hurricanes 1  
18/02/19 (Mon) 18:55 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Bathroom Werx (2)   vs   Gussetts  
18/02/19 (Mon) 19:40 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   The Opposition   vs   Raging Roosters  
18/02/19 (Mon) 20:25 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN B)   Preston Bears   vs   Apollo (3) Mon  
18/02/19 (Mon) 21:10 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Ball is Life   vs   The Black Mambas  
18/02/19 (Mon) 21:55 (A19 NSBL MONDAY MEN D)   Drop outs   vs   St Martins  
19/02/19 (Tue) 16:10 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 2  
19/02/19 (Tue) 16:55 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
19/02/19 (Tue) 17:40 (A19 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 1  
19/02/19 (Tue) 18:25 (A19 NJBL U19 Girls A)   U19 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U19 Girls St Mary's 1  
19/02/19 (Tue) 19:10 (A19 NJBL U19 Girls B)   U19 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U19 Girls St Mary's 3  
20/02/19 (Wed) 16:15 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
20/02/19 (Wed) 17:00 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls A)   U14 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
20/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (A19 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U14 Girls St Marys 2  
21/02/19 (Thu) 17:15 (A19 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 1  
21/02/19 (Thu) 18:00 (A19 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 16:15 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U10 Girls Eltham North 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (A19 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Thomas 1   vs   U10 Girls St Helena 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:30 (A19 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:20 (A19 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys St Mary's 1   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 10:10 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U14 Boys Eltham North 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:00 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:50 (A19 NJBL U14 Boys B1)   U14 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U14 Boys Power 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:40 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys Marymede Flames 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:20 (A19 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:10 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Mary's 2   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 16:00 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Apollo 2   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 16:50 (A19 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   vs   U18 Boys St Helena 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 17:40 (A19 NJBL U21 Boys A)   U21 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U21 Boys Apollo 2  
24/02/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   The Kayaks   vs   Good Thanks  
24/02/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Cougars   vs   Huskies  
24/02/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Acceptable In The 90's   vs   Hunters  
24/02/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   DV Telstars   vs   First Time  
24/02/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   Frosty free throws   vs   SON OF A GUN  
24/02/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Washed Up Wizards   vs   Raiders  
24/02/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   MO BAMBA   vs   Diamond Creek (Sun)  
25/02/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Blue Jays   vs   Falcons  
25/02/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Short Stack   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
03/03/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Vatos Locos   vs   Huskies  
03/03/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   The Kayaks   vs   Hunters  
03/03/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Cougars   vs   Eltham North  
03/03/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   First Time   vs   SON OF A GUN  
03/03/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   DV Telstars   vs   Shackza & co  
03/03/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Boro Beers   vs   Diamond Creek (Sun)  
03/03/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Washed Up Wizards   vs   Bullets  
04/03/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Panthers   vs   The Mixers  
04/03/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Diamond Creek   vs   High Flyers  
17/03/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   DoB   vs   Hunters  
17/03/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Vatos Locos   vs   Eltham North  
17/03/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   The Kayaks   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
17/03/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   SON OF A GUN   vs   Shackza & co  
17/03/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   First Time   vs   Richmond Oilers  
17/03/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   ZOOGANG   vs   Bullets  
17/03/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Boro Beers   vs   MO BAMBA  
18/03/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Dreamers   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
18/03/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Blue Jays   vs   Short Stack  
24/03/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Good Thanks   vs   Eltham North  
24/03/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   DoB   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
24/03/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Vatos Locos   vs   Cougars  
24/03/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   Shackza & co   vs   Richmond Oilers  
24/03/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   SON OF A GUN   vs   Hoof Hearted  
24/03/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Eltham Blades   vs   MO BAMBA  
24/03/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   ZOOGANG   vs   Washed Up Wizards  
25/03/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Falcons   vs   The Mixers  
25/03/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   High Flyers   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
31/03/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Huskies   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
31/03/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Good Thanks   vs   Cougars  
31/03/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   DoB   vs   The Kayaks  
31/03/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   Richmond Oilers   vs   Hoof Hearted  
31/03/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   First Time   vs   Frosty free throws  
31/03/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Munberry and Friends   vs   Washed Up Wizards  
31/03/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Eltham Blades   vs   Boro Beers  
01/04/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   High Flyers   vs   Short Stack  
01/04/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Dreamers   vs   Blue Jays  
07/04/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Cougars   vs   Hunters  
07/04/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   The Kayaks   vs   Huskies  
07/04/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Vatos Locos   vs   Good Thanks  
07/04/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   The Fill Ins   vs   Hoof Hearted  
07/04/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   WolfPack   vs   Richmond Oilers  
07/04/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Boro Beers   vs   Raiders  
07/04/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   ZOOGANG   vs   Munberry and Friends  
14/04/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   The Kayaks   vs   Eltham North  
14/04/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Vatos Locos   vs   Hunters  
14/04/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   DoB   vs   Huskies  
14/04/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   WolfPack   vs   The Fill Ins  
14/04/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   Frosty free throws   vs   Hoof Hearted  
14/04/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   ZOOGANG   vs   Diamond Creek (Sun)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Eltham Blades   vs   Raiders  
28/04/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Vatos Locos   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
28/04/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   DoB   vs   Eltham North  
28/04/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Good Thanks   vs   Hunters  
28/04/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   Frosty free throws   vs   WolfPack  
28/04/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   DV Telstars   vs   The Fill Ins  
28/04/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Eltham Blades   vs   Bullets  
28/04/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Munberry and Friends   vs   Diamond Creek (Sun)  
29/04/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Panthers  
29/04/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   The Mixers   vs   Short Stack  
05/05/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   DoB   vs   Cougars  
05/05/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Good Thanks   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
05/05/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Huskies   vs   Eltham North  
05/05/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   DV Telstars   vs   Frosty free throws  
05/05/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   First Time   vs   WolfPack  
05/05/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Munberry and Friends   vs   MO BAMBA  
05/05/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Raiders   vs   Bullets  
06/05/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   The Mixers   vs   Blue Jays  
06/05/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   High Flyers   vs   Dreamers  
12/05/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Good Thanks   vs   The Kayaks  
12/05/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Huskies   vs   Cougars  
12/05/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Hunters   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
12/05/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   First Time   vs   DV Telstars  
12/05/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   SON OF A GUN   vs   Frosty free throws  
12/05/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Raiders   vs   Washed Up Wizards  
12/05/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Diamond Creek (Sun)   vs   MO BAMBA  
13/05/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Falcons   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
13/05/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Diamond Creek   vs   Short Stack  
19/05/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Huskies   vs   Vatos Locos  
19/05/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Hunters   vs   The Kayaks  
19/05/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Eltham North   vs   Cougars  
19/05/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   SON OF A GUN   vs   First Time  
19/05/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   Shackza & co   vs   DV Telstars  
19/05/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Diamond Creek (Sun)   vs   Boro Beers  
19/05/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Bullets   vs   Washed Up Wizards  
20/05/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Dreamers   vs   Panthers  
20/05/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   High Flyers   vs   The Mixers  
26/05/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Hunters   vs   DoB  
26/05/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Eltham North   vs   Vatos Locos  
26/05/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Acceptable In The 90's   vs   The Kayaks  
26/05/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   Shackza & co   vs   SON OF A GUN  
26/05/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   Richmond Oilers   vs   First Time  
26/05/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Bullets   vs   ZOOGANG  
26/05/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   MO BAMBA   vs   Boro Beers  
27/05/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Falcons   vs   Blue Jays  
27/05/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Short Stack  
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Eltham North   vs   Good Thanks  
02/06/19 (Sun) 17:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Acceptable In The 90's   vs   DoB  
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2)   Cougars   vs   Vatos Locos  
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:45 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   Richmond Oilers   vs   Shackza & co  
02/06/19 (Sun) 19:30 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3)   Hoof Hearted   vs   SON OF A GUN  
02/06/19 (Sun) 20:15 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   MO BAMBA   vs   Eltham Blades  
02/06/19 (Sun) 21:00 (A19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4)   Washed Up Wizards   vs   ZOOGANG  
03/06/19 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   The Mixers   vs   Panthers  
03/06/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   High Flyers   vs   Diamond Creek