DV 2

Venue Address
Civic Drive

Greensborough
Phone
94358444
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 40     Boro Beers   def.   Yarrambat (1) 35 
01/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   DV Telstars   vs   WolfPack  
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 40     Munberry and Friends   def.   Chemical Brothers 32 
01/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 25     Eltham Blades   def. by   Vatos Locos 32 
01/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 41     Eltham North   def.   The Fill Ins 24 
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) Warriors   vs   The Wattle
02/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 37     Hursty Hurricanes 1   def. by   Rangers 63 
02/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 48     Dizzy Stuff   def.   Raging Roosters 40 
02/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 36     FrOg   def.   Northern Saints 31 
02/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 31     Team Rocket   def. by   The Deep Burners 35 
04/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 45     Money In The Bank   def.   Thunder 35 
04/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 43     Players R Us   def. by   420 Blaze 45 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 28     Ballers   def. by   Those Guys 50 
04/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 24     Plenty Knights   def. by   THE WARRIORS 38 
04/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 62     The Foot Clan   def.   Nightshift 42 
04/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 26     Vintage Bulls   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 42 
05/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 39     Apollo   def. by   Giants 45 
05/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 26     Flames 1   def. by   Valley Girls 36 
05/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 37     AVACRAK   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 35 
08/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 36     Howards Cowards   def.   DV Telstars 35 
08/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 49     ZOOGANG   def.   Heartbreakers 30 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 66     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   Purple Cobras 48 
08/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 26     Boro Beers   def. by   Vatos Locos 41 
08/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 43     Eltham Blades   def.   Big Strollers 42 
08/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 37     Munberry and Friends   def.   The Fill Ins 31 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 39     8 Ballers   def.   White Boy Fresh 28 
09/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 26     The Breakers   def. by   Redbacks 45 
09/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 40     The Wattle   def.   The Opposition 38 
09/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 18     BL OFTENBOMBS   def. by   St Martins 47 
09/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 36     Raging Roosters   def. by   The Black Mambas 39 
11/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 45     Prime   def.   Old Spice 41 
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 70     St Marys Sharks   def.   Tomsketball 33 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 46     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def. by   Money In The Bank 49 
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 37     420 Blaze   def.   Raging Roosters 34 
11/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 29     Squirrel Hawks United   def. by   Those Guys 46 
11/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 39     Vintage Bulls   def.   RMIT Basketball club 22 
12/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 25     Yarrambat Phantoms   def. by   Chooks N Chicks 36 
12/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 62     Rosanna East Basketball Club   def.   AVACRAK 25 
12/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 30     Hogsports   def.   Giants 29 
15/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 27     Eltham Blades   def. by   WolfPack 42 
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 37     Big Strollers   def.   Munberry and Friends 34 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 76     Huskies   def.   Acceptable In The 90's 37 
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 19     Richmond Oilers   def. by   Yarrambat (2) 44 
15/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 54     Bullets   def.   The Fill Ins 36 
15/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 23     Howards Cowards   def. by   Good Thanks 28 
15/07/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 35     DV Telstars   def.   Boro Beers 34 
16/07/18 (Mon) 09:20 (Monday Morning Ladies) 26     Dreamers   def. by   Falcons 50 
16/07/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 10     The Mixers   def. by   High Flyers 72 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 42     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def.   Hursty Hurricanes 1 33 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 44     The Opposition   vs   Warriors 44 
16/07/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 34     The Breakers   def.   Rangers 31 
16/07/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 28     Dizzy Stuff   def. by   Preston Bears 40 
16/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 32     Apollo (4) Mon   def.   Fluro 16 
16/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN D2) 33     Los Titans   def. by   The Rhubarb Donkeys 35 
17/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 38     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1 38 
17/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 12     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 2 16 
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 28     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
17/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls C1) 1     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 3 42 
17/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 28     U18 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U18 Girls St Mary's 1 35 
18/07/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 14     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1 25 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 24     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 2 15 
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 16     U14 Girls St Marys 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 24 
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 39     DoBlazed   def. by   The Hornets 42 
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 52     Money In The Bank   def.   Plenty Knights 2 33 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 62     The Foot Clan   def.   Tomsketball 34 
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 32     Players R Us   def. by   Those Guys 43 
18/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 50     420 Blaze   def.   Squirrel Hawks United 13 
18/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 28     Bel Air Ballers   def. by   Force Kings 42 
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 42     U16 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 28     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 1 12 
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 38     Hogsports   vs   Chooks N Chicks 38 
19/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 76     Purple Reign   def.   AVACRAK 49 
19/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 46     Rosanna East Basketball Club   def.   Coyotes 26 
19/07/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 32     The Titans   def.   Valley Girls 26 
20/07/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 10     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 1 24 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 26     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Girls St Thomas 1
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 18     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 1
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 34     U12 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 38 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 31     U12 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 1 42 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 67     U14 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 27 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 34     U14 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U14 Boys Power 1 28 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 23     U14 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 37 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 17     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 36 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 65     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U16 Boys St Marys 2 21 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 36     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 2 24 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 37     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 1 39 
22/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 36     Boro Beers   def. by   Richmond Oilers 37 
22/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 37     Munberry and Friends   def.   Eltham Blades 32 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 53     Acceptable In The 90's   def.   ZOOGANG 42 
22/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 34     Good Thanks   def.   DoB 31 
22/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 36     Zone   def.   Howards Cowards 31 
22/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 48     WolfPack   def. by   Big Strollers 65 
22/07/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 49     Raiders   def. by   Diamond Creek (Sun) 73 
23/07/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 42     High Flyers   def.   Blue Jays 41 
23/07/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 30     Panthers   def.   Dreamers 25 
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 30     St Martins   def. by   Raging Roosters 43 
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 82     Uni Hill   def.   The Opposition 52 
23/07/18 (Mon) 19:50 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 32     The Wattle   def. by   The Breakers 36 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) Dizzy Stuff   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 20 
23/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 52     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   Team Rocket 41 
24/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 3     U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 2 28 
24/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 22     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 3
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 26     U12 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 1 10 
24/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 19     U12 Girls St Marys 2   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 14 
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 13     U18 Girls Eltham North 1   def. by   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1 29 
25/07/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 41     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 1 17 
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 6     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 18 
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 44     The Foot Clan   def. by   Cookies And Kareem 60 
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 55     The Bricklayers   def.   SHAFT 50 
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Tomsketball   vs   Not a bad tactic  
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 76     Those Guys   def.   DoBlazed 32 
25/07/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)   def. by   Prime 37 
25/07/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 15     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   Dirty and the boys 34 
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 13     U16 Girls Eltham North 2   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 2 32 
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 38     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U16 Girls Power 1 11 
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 42     Laurimar   def.   Chooks N Chicks 28 
26/07/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 27     Hustlers   def. by   Rosanna East Basketball Club 40 
26/07/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 29     Coyotes   def.   The Titans 24 
26/07/18 (Thu) 21:20 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A) 66     N.B.I.   def.   AVACRAK 64 
27/07/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 7     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 2 19 
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 4     U10 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 2 24 
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 2     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U10 Girls Greenhills 1 13 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 23     U12 Boys Power 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 1 44 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 33     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 28 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 25     U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 1 26 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 19     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1 54 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 26     U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def. by   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1 27 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 36     U16 Boys St Marys 1   def. by   U16 Boys Northern Saints 1 44 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 36     U16 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 3 33 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 19     U16 Boys St Marys 2   def. by   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1 47 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 36     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 2 24 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 32     U18 Boys Power 1   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 36 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 34     U18 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 1 42 
29/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 43     Munberry and Friends   def.   Boro Beers 35 
29/07/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 39     WolfPack   def.   Heartbreakers 22 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 46     Acceptable In The 90's   def. by   Yarrambat (2) 55 
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 35     ZOOGANG   def. by   DoB 39 
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 31     The Fill Ins   def.   Howards Cowards 30 
29/07/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 28     Big Strollers   def.   Bullets 24 
29/07/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 22     Heidelberg Colts   def. by   Raiders 55 
30/07/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 25     The Mixers   def. by   Panthers 51 
30/07/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 31     Dreamers   def. by   Diamond Creek 46 
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 40     The Black Mambas   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 44 
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 43     Rangers   def. by   No Big Deal 62 
30/07/18 (Mon) 19:50 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 62     Warriors   def.   The Breakers 55 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 42     Preston Bears   def.   The Deep Burners 39 
30/07/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   8 Ballers   vs   Apollo (4) Mon  
31/07/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 12     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1 42 
31/07/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 15     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 2 18 
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 24     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2 20 
31/07/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 10     U12 Girls St Marys 3   def. by   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 28 
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 45     U18 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U18 Girls St Mary's 2 15 
01/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 8     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 2 36 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 23     U14 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 1 30 
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 21     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 14 
01/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 55     the fellas   def.   Squirrel Hawks United 37 
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 49     Not a bad tactic   def.   Plenty Knights 40 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 42     Money In The Bank   def. by   The Bricklayers 50 
01/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 37     Nightshift   def.   Players R Us 28 
01/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 32     Those Guys   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED) 19 
01/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 23     RMIT Basketball club   def. by   DoBlazed 42 
02/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 38     U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U16 Girls Eltham North 2 21 
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 22     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2 19 
02/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 45     Valley Girls   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 36 
02/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 28     The Titans   def. by   Laurimar 37 
02/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 18     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   Hogsports 27 
03/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 22     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 1 12 
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 2     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2 14 
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 21     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 34     U12 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 35 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 21     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 1 41 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 33     U14 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Boys Power 1 49 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 33     U14 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1 36 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 45     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 5 50 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 17     U14 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1 48 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 43     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Marys 1 58 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 21     U16 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1 38 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 43     U18 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 47 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 24     U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 1 33 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 58     U18 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 1 64 
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 49     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U18 Boys Power 1 42 
05/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 42     Heartbreakers   def. by   Boro Beers 45 
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 37     Zone   def.   Eltham Blades 32 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 30     DoB   def. by   Eltham North 35 
05/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 48     Good Thanks   def.   ZOOGANG 35 
05/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 44     Bullets   def.   Howards Cowards 31 
05/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 36     DV Telstars   def.   Munberry and Friends 32 
05/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 70     NO HOPE   def.   Yarrambat (1) 48 
06/08/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 70     Diamond Creek   def.   Blue Jays 40 
06/08/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 17     Short Stack   def. by   Dreamers 23 
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 60     Raging Roosters   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 24 
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 51     No Big Deal   def.   The Wattle 31 
06/08/18 (Mon) 19:50 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 62     Uni Hill   def.   The Breakers 51 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 31     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Preston Bears 79 
06/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 47     St Martins   def. by   The Black Mambas 48 
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 20     U12 Girls St Marys 1   def.   U12 Girls St Martins 1 13 
07/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 11     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 2 11 
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 30     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2 11 
07/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 13     U12 Girls St Marys 2   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 3
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 10     Greenhills   def. by   U18 Girls Apollo 1 49 
08/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 13     U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1 16 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 24     U14 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U14 Girls Rosanna East 1 33 
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 33     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2
08/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 23     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)   def. by   420 Blaze 31 
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 59     The Bricklayers   def.   Plenty Knights 31 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 52     Tomsketball   def.   Money In The Bank 51 
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 42     Those Guys   def.   The Foot Clan 33 
08/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 41     Raging Roosters   def.   Don Mega's 34 
08/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 67     Cookies And Kareem   def.   RMIT Basketball club 19 
09/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 23     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 21 
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 17     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2 17 
09/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 24     Laurimar   vs   Giants 24 
09/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 25     Chooks N Chicks   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 27 
09/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 16     Hogsports   def. by   The Titans 27 
10/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 37     U10 Girls Apollo 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 10     U10 Girls St Martins 2   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 15     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 3
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 23     U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 1 32 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 21     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1 51 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 33     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 2 55 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 19     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 1 59 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 45     U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U14 Boys Power 3 33 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 37     U16 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 1 46 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 51     U16 Boys Apollo 5   def.   U16 Boys St Marys 1 49 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 22     U16 Boys Power 2   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 3 74 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 46     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 2 41 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 24     U18 Boys Power 1   def. by   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 28 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 46     U18 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 1 51 
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 43     U18 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 38 
12/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 28     Bullets   def. by   Munberry and Friends 33 
12/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 37     WolfPack   def. by   Richmond Oilers 40 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 56     DoB   def. by   Vatos Locos 61 
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 45     ZOOGANG   def. by   Yarrambat (2) 51 
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 51     Eltham Blades   def.   Heartbreakers 27 
12/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 26     Big Strollers   def. by   DV Telstars 57 
12/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 53     Raiders   def.   NO HOPE 48 
13/08/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 53     High Flyers   def.   Diamond Creek 28 
13/08/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 70     Falcons   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 30 
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 44     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def. by   Raging Roosters 45 
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 41     Rangers   def. by   Uni Hill 64 
13/08/18 (Mon) 19:50 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 57     The Breakers   def.   The Opposition 33 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 38     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   vs   Apollo (3) Mon 38 
13/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 44     8 Ballers   def.   St Martins 28 
14/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls A) 53     U12 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1 10 
14/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 13     U12 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Martins 1 36 
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 15     U12 Girls St Marys 3   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3 12 
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 9     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 23     U18 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Girls Apollo 1 30 
15/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 13     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 3 20 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 32     U14 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1 32 
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 37     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 10 
15/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 29     Players R Us   def. by   Prime 41 
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 71     Money In The Bank   def.   Plenty Knights 37 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 31     Not a bad tactic   def. by   SHAFT 41 
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 33     420 Blaze   def. by   the fellas 35 
15/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 38     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)   def. by   Raging Roosters 41 
15/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 40     The Sleepy Gary's   def. by   Vintage Bulls 54 
16/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 13     U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   def. by   U16 Girls Apollo 1 29 
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 29     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U16 Girls Eltham North 1 28 
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 23     Chooks N Chicks   def. by   Apollo 43 
16/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 35     Valley Girls   def.   The Titans 24 
16/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 19     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   Yarrambat womans 22 
17/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 13     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1 10 
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Eltham North 1 50 
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 7     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 50     U12 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 33 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 22     U12 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1 62 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys B1) 25     U14 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 2 32 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 70     U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 28 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys C1) 33     U16 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U16 Boys Northern Saints 2 32 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 31     U16 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U16 Boys Northern Saints 1 51 
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 14     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 37 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 28     U16 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1 33 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 46     U18 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 30 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 43     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U18 Boys Power 1 31 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 46     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 40 
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 54     U18 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1 67 
19/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 25     Heartbreakers   def. by   Richmond Oilers 45 
19/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) Howards Cowards   vs   Eltham Blades
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 50     Eltham North   def.   Acceptable In The 90's 33 
19/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 32     Yarrambat (2)   def. by   DoB 37 
19/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 43     Zone   def.   Big Strollers 31 
19/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 36     Munberry and Friends   def. by   WolfPack 43 
19/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 40     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Raiders 49 
20/08/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 17     Panthers   def. by   High Flyers 37 
20/08/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 61     Blue Jays   def.   Dreamers 42 
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 63     8 Ballers   def.   Team Rocket 35 
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 53     Wanderers   def.   No Big Deal 52 
20/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 67     Rangers   def.   The Wattle 34 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 53     Bathroom Werx (2)   def.   Dizzy Stuff 44 
20/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 27     Raging Roosters   def. by   White Boy Fresh 33 
21/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) U12 Girls St Marys 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 2 20 
21/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 16     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Martins 1 23 
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 12     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 2 16 
21/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 13     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 1 31 
21/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 21     U18 Girls St Mary's 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 1 22 
22/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 17     U14 Girls St Thomas 1   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 30 
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 18     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 40 
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 20     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 22 
22/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 40     the fellas   def.   Raging Roosters 34 
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 57     Tomsketball   def.   Plenty Knights 55 
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 59     The Bricklayers   def.   Thunder 47 
22/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 26     Nightshift   def. by   Those Guys 35 
22/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 55     Players R Us   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED) 37 
22/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) 55     Vintage Bulls   def.   Ballers 20 
23/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 31     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 2 33 
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 39     U16 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1 11 
23/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 31     Hurstbridge (1)   def.   Chooks N Chicks 27 
23/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 19     Yarrambat womans   def. by   Hogsports 21 
23/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 39     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Valley Girls 38 
24/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 2     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1 12 
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 10     U10 Girls St Joseph's 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 24     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 53     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U12 Boys Power 1 17 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 57     U12 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 20 
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 26     U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 2 29 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 23     U14 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1 54 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 31     U14 Boys St Marys 1   def. by   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1 35 
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 37     U16 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1 56 
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 23     U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U16 Boys Power 1 31 
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 79     U16 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 1 38 
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 31     U18 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 1 49 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 33     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 37 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 31     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U18 Boys Power 1 16 
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 36     U18 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 49 
26/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 39     Munberry and Friends   def. by   Howards Cowards 47 
26/08/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 43     Eltham Blades   def.   Bullets 34 
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 33     DoB   def. by   Good Thanks 34 
26/08/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 40     Vatos Locos   def.   Yarrambat (2) 35 
26/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 29     The Fill Ins   def.   Heartbreakers 24 
26/08/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 15     WolfPack   def. by   Zone 45 
26/08/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 49     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Diamond Creek (Sun) 57 
27/08/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 36     The Mixers   def.   Short Stack 13 
27/08/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 28     Dreamers   def. by   High Flyers 100 
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 50     White Boy Fresh   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 55 
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 71     Uni Hill   def.   Wanderers 43 
27/08/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 52     No Big Deal   def.   The Breakers 46 
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 25     Beerkats   def. by   Watsonia Heights 43 
27/08/18 (Mon) 21:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 33     The Black Mambas   def. by   Team Rocket 43 
28/08/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 43     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2
28/08/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 11     U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 2 21 
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 21     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Girls St Marys 3 23 
28/08/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 22     U12 Girls St Marys 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2 12 
28/08/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 14     U18 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 1 25 
29/08/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 11     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 28 
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 25     U14 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 1 23 
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 6     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 3 28 
29/08/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 53     the fellas   def.   Prime 48 
29/08/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 42     Plenty Knights   def. by   SHAFT 51 
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 30     Tomsketball   def. by   The Hornets 51 
29/08/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 35     Those Guys   def. by   Raging Roosters 53 
29/08/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 41     The Foot Clan   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED) 67 
29/08/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D) Ballers   vs   Harden Travels
30/08/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 22     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1 37 
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 7     U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North 1 20 
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 34     Hogsports   def.   Hurstbridge (1) 24 
30/08/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 31     Laurimar   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 33 
30/08/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 24     Chooks N Chicks   def. by   Yarrambat womans 27 
31/08/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 21 
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 2     U10 Girls St Joseph's 2   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 2
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 16     U10 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 1 16 
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 56     U12 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2 42 
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 26     U12 Boys Greenhills 1   def. by   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1 34 
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 24     U12 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 40 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 29     U14 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1 29 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 42     U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 1 36 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 39     U16 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1 48 
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 36     U16 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 1 39 
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 53     U16 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 5 44 
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 52     U18 Boys Greenhills 1   def. by   U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1 57 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 37     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   Greenhills 4 37 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) U18 Boys St Thomas 1   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 1 20 
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 20 
02/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 57     Zone   def.   DV Telstars 38 
02/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Bullets   vs   WolfPack  
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 30     Hunters   def.   DoB 27 
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 43     Vatos Locos   def.   Eltham North 33 
02/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 49     Howards Cowards   def.   Big Strollers 47 
02/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 18     Heartbreakers   def. by   Munberry and Friends 35 
02/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 31     Raiders   def.   Hawks 24 
03/09/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 51     Diamond Creek   def.   Panthers 33 
03/09/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 30     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   Dreamers 52 
03/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     The Black Mambas   def. by   Raging Roosters 80 
03/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def. by   Apollo (4) Mon 46 
03/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 28     White Boy Fresh   def. by   8 Ballers 41 
03/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 68     Uni Hill   def.   The Wattle 53 
03/09/18 (Mon) 21:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 75     Warriors   def.   The Opposition 37 
04/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 11     U12 Girls St Marys 2   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1 32 
04/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 33     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 3 15 
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 10     U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Helena 1 23 
04/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 7     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Martins 1 29 
04/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 7     U18 Girls Apollo 1   def. by   U18 Girls Eltham North 2 31 
05/09/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 16     U14 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2 35 
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 30     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Girls St Marys 1 22 
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 19     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 2 12 
05/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 39     Squirrel Hawks United   def. by   Prime 49 
05/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 44     SHAFT   def. by   Tomsketball 52 
05/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 50     Raging Roosters   def.   The Foot Clan 27 
05/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 30     Nightshift   def. by   the fellas 33 
05/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 28     Plenty Knights   def. by   The Hornets 37 
05/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 49     420 Blaze   def.   Those Guys 29 
06/09/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 56     U16 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1 16 
06/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 38     U16 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2 15 
06/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 41     Giants   def.   Apollo 30 
06/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 17     Hurstbridge (1)   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 45 
06/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 22     Yarrambat womans   vs   Laurimar 22 
07/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls A) 31     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls St Helena 1
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 15     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U10 Girls Greenhills 1 23 
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 4     U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 2
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 59     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2 27 
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 33     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 1 45 
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 14     U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 1 33 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 47     U14 Boys St Marys 1   def.   U14 Boys Power 3 30 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 32     U14 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1 37 
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 60     U16 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1 29 
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 36     U16 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 1 38 
08/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 59     U16 Boys Greenhills 1   def.   U16 Boys St Marys 1 23 
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 63     U18 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 1 55 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 38     U18 Boys Power 1   def. by   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1 46 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 45     U18 Boys St Mary's 2   def.   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1 41 
08/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 28     U18 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 27 
09/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 38     Big Strollers   def.   The Fill Ins 37 
09/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 47     Munberry and Friends   def. by   Zone 61 
09/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 28     Yarrambat (2)   def. by   ZOOGANG 39 
09/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 38     Hunters   def.   Vatos Locos 36 
09/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 32     Boro Beers   def. by   Bullets 35 
09/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 29     WolfPack   def. by   Howards Cowards 46 
09/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 32     Pirates   def. by   Raiders 69 
10/09/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 76     Panthers   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 21 
10/09/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Diamond Creek   vs   The Mixers  
10/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 26     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   White Boy Fresh 53 
10/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 50     Team Rocket   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 84 
10/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 50     Raging Roosters   def.   St Martins 43 
10/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 70     Redbacks   def.   The Breakers 43 
10/09/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 40     The Wattle   def. by   Wanderers 48 
11/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 16     U12 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U12 Girls St Marys 2 15 
11/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 18     U12 Girls St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1 33 
11/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 19     U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3 10 
11/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 5     U12 Girls St Marys 3   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2 15 
11/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 27     U18 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1 22 
12/09/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 18     U14 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Thomas 1 25 
12/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls A) 13     U14 Girls St Marys 1   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 1 32 
12/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 8     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2 46 
12/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 46     Raging Roosters   def.   Nightshift 32 
12/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 44     The Hornets   def.   Plenty Knights 2 31 
12/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 36     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)   def.   Squirrel Hawks United 26 
12/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 27     Don Mega's   def. by   420 Blaze 43 
12/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 44     SHAFT   def.   Buckets (Wed) 33 
12/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 60     Prime   def.   The Foot Clan 55 
13/09/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 33     U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U16 Girls Power 1 21 
13/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 44     U16 Girls Eltham North 1   def.   U16 Girls Apollo 1 17 
13/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 45     Giants   def.   Hogsports 23 
13/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 54     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def.   Apollo 30 
13/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 31     The Titans   def.   Yarrambat womans 13 
14/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 28     U10 Girls St Helena 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 13 
14/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls St Joseph's 2   def. by   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1 24 
14/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U10 Girls Eltham North 1
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 67     U12 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1 29 
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 21     U12 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 1 44 
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 34     U12 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1 46 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 23     U14 Boys Northern Saints 1   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 1 32 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A) 42     U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 1 24 
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 24     U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U16 Boys Greenhills 3 53 
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B) 55     U16 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 3 24 
15/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A) 29     U16 Boys Apollo 5   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 2 29 
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A) 49     U18 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 1 42 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 30     U18 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Mary's 2 35 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 42     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 46 
15/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B) 27     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U18 Boys Eltham North 2 54 
16/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 37     The Fill Ins   def.   Eltham Blades 28 
16/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Munberry and Friends   vs   DV Telstars  
16/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 44     Acceptable In The 90's   def.   Vatos Locos 41 
16/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B) 42     DoB   def.   ZOOGANG 35 
16/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 42     Howards Cowards   def.   Richmond Oilers 36 
16/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 25     Bullets   def. by   Zone 37 
16/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 31     Ka-Choong   def. by   First Time 55 
17/09/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies) 47     Falcons   def.   Dreamers 24 
17/09/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies) 27     Short Stack   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes 35 
17/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 50     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   The Black Mambas 24 
17/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 39     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   8 Ballers 49 
17/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 48     Raging Roosters   def.   Team Rocket 40 
17/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 29     Wanderers   def. by   Redbacks 38 
17/09/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A) 71     Uni Hill   def.   No Big Deal 58 
18/09/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 20     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
18/09/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 8     U12 Girls St Marys 3   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2
18/09/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 26     U12 Girls St Marys 2   def.   U12 Girls St Helena 1 24 
18/09/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B) 25     U12 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U12 Girls Greenhills 2 11 
18/09/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A) 41     U18 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U18 Girls Eltham North 2 37 
19/09/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C) 30     U14 Girls St Marys 3   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 18 
19/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 30     U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3
19/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B) 2     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1 26 
19/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 52     Nightshift   def.   Don Mega's 31 
19/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 23     The Hornets   def. by   SHAFT 53 
19/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 21     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)   def. by   the fellas 32 
19/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 41     Prime   def. by   Those Guys 55 
19/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B) 42     Buckets (Wed)   def. by   Tomsketball 54 
19/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C) 46     420 Blaze   def.   Players R Us 33 
20/09/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B) 42     U16 Girls Yarrambat 1   def.   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
20/09/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A) 11     U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 2 39 
20/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 31     Chooks N Chicks   def. by   Hogsports 41 
20/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 41     Giants   def.   Laurimar 33 
20/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B) 26     Hurstbridge Hurricanes   def. by   The Titans 38 
21/09/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 6     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 3 13 
21/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 19     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 2
21/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B) 24     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
22/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A) 29     U12 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 1 32 
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1  
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 1  
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Power 3   vs   U14 Boys St Thomas 1  
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 1  
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
22/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 3  
22/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys St Marys 1   vs   U16 Boys St Thomas 1  
22/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 2  
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 2  
22/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Thomas 3   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1  
23/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Bullets   vs   Richmond Oilers  
23/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Howards Cowards   vs   Heartbreakers  
23/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Acceptable In The 90's   vs   Eltham North  
23/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Vatos Locos   vs   DoB  
23/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   The Fill Ins   vs   Munberry and Friends  
23/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Big Strollers   vs   Eltham Blades  
23/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Yarrambat (1)   vs   Pirates  
24/09/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   8 Ballers   vs   Globo Gym Purple Cobras  
24/09/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Apollo (4) Mon   vs   Raging Roosters  
24/09/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   The Black Mambas   vs   St Martins  
24/09/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Opposition   vs   Uni Hill  
24/09/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Breakers   vs   The Wattle  
26/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Raging Roosters   vs   420 Blaze  
26/09/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Thunder   vs   Plenty Knights  
26/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Prime   vs   Players R Us  
26/09/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   The Foot Clan   vs   the fellas  
26/09/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Tomsketball   vs   St Marys Sharks  
26/09/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Those Guys   vs   Squirrel Hawks United  
27/09/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Apollo   vs   Hogsports  
27/09/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   The Titans   vs   Hurstbridge (1)  
27/09/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Chooks N Chicks  
30/09/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   The Fill Ins   vs   Bullets  
30/09/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   WolfPack   vs   Eltham Blades  
30/09/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Hunters   vs   ZOOGANG  
30/09/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Vatos Locos  
30/09/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   DV Telstars   vs   Big Strollers  
30/09/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Richmond Oilers   vs   Munberry and Friends  
30/09/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Chemical Brothers   vs   Raiders  
01/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Raging Roosters   vs   Globo Gym Purple Cobras  
01/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   White Boy Fresh   vs   The Black Mambas  
01/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   St Martins   vs   8 Ballers  
01/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   Wanderers   vs   The Opposition  
01/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Breakers   vs   Warriors  
03/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Squirrel Hawks United   vs   420 Blaze  
03/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Thunder   vs   SHAFT  
03/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   the fellas   vs   Those Guys  
03/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)   vs   Nightshift  
03/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Plenty Knights 2   vs   Money In The Bank  
03/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Prime   vs   Raging Roosters  
04/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hurstbridge (1)   vs   Valley Girls  
04/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hogsports   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
04/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Laurimar   vs   The Titans  
07/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   DV Telstars   vs   The Fill Ins  
07/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Eltham Blades   vs   Munberry and Friends  
07/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Good Thanks   vs   Vatos Locos  
07/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Eltham North   vs   Hunters  
07/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Richmond Oilers   vs   Boro Beers  
07/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Big Strollers   vs   WolfPack  
07/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Hawks   vs   Heidelberg Colts  
08/10/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Blue Jays   vs   High Flyers  
08/10/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Dreamers   vs   Panthers  
08/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Globo Gym Purple Cobras   vs   St Martins  
08/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Team Rocket   vs   8 Ballers  
08/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   The Black Mambas   vs   Apollo (4) Mon  
08/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Wattle   vs   No Big Deal  
08/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Breakers   vs   Uni Hill  
09/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 2  
09/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 3  
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 1  
09/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Girls Apollo 1  
10/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Marys 2   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3   vs   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2  
10/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   vs   U14 Girls St Thomas 1  
10/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   420 Blaze   vs   Prime  
10/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Not a bad tactic   vs   Tomsketball  
10/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Those Guys   vs   Players R Us  
10/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)   vs   The Foot Clan  
10/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Plenty Knights   vs   Plenty Knights 2  
10/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   Squirrel Hawks United  
11/10/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1  
11/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2  
11/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Chooks N Chicks   vs   Laurimar  
11/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Valley Girls   vs   Yarrambat womans  
11/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   The Titans   vs   Hogsports  
12/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2  
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U10 Girls Eltham North 1  
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U12 Boys Apollo 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys St Mary's 1   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 2  
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Marys 1   vs   U14 Boys Yarrambat 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Power 3   vs   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Apollo 3   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 5  
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U18 Boys Apollo 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1  
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 2  
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Power 1   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 3  
14/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Howards Cowards   vs   The Fill Ins  
14/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Bullets   vs   Big Strollers  
14/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Eltham North   vs   Yarrambat (2)  
14/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Hunters   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
14/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Heartbreakers   vs   WolfPack  
14/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Zone   vs   Richmond Oilers  
14/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Raiders   vs   Heidelberg Colts  
15/10/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Short Stack   vs   Blue Jays  
15/10/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Diamond Creek   vs   Dreamers  
15/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Globo Gym Purple Cobras   vs   White Boy Fresh  
15/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Team Rocket   vs   The Black Mambas  
15/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Raging Roosters   vs   8 Ballers  
15/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   Redbacks   vs   The Wattle  
15/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Opposition   vs   The Breakers  
16/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 2  
16/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Martins 1   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3  
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1  
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 1  
16/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1  
17/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U14 Girls St Marys 2  
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3  
17/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
17/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Squirrel Hawks United   vs   the fellas  
17/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   St Marys Sharks   vs   The Hornets  
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   The Foot Clan  
17/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Players R Us   vs   Raging Roosters  
17/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Plenty Knights 2   vs   Tomsketball  
17/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Prime   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)  
18/10/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Girls Eltham North 2  
18/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
18/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   The Titans   vs   Valley Girls  
18/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Apollo   vs   Chooks N Chicks  
18/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hurstbridge (1)   vs   Giants  
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 2  
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 2  
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U14 Boys Eltham North 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Power 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U16 Boys St Thomas 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 3  
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Boys Power 1  
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Thomas 3   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 2  
21/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Boro Beers   vs   Heartbreakers  
21/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   DV Telstars   vs   Howards Cowards  
21/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Vatos Locos   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
21/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   ZOOGANG   vs   Eltham North  
21/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Richmond Oilers   vs   Big Strollers  
21/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Eltham Blades   vs   Zone  
21/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Heidelberg Colts   vs   Chemical Brothers  
22/10/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Falcons   vs   Panthers  
22/10/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Blue Jays   vs   Diamond Creek  
22/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   St Martins   vs   Team Rocket  
22/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Raging Roosters   vs   The Black Mambas  
22/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   8 Ballers   vs   White Boy Fresh  
22/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   No Big Deal   vs   Wanderers  
22/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Wattle   vs   Rangers  
23/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 2  
23/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Marys 2   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3  
23/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls St Mary's 1   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1  
24/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3  
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   vs   U14 Girls Apollo 2  
24/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2  
24/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Don Mega's   vs   Raging Roosters  
24/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Buckets (Wed)   vs   Plenty Knights 2  
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   The Foot Clan   vs   Those Guys  
24/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Players R Us   vs   Squirrel Hawks United  
24/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Plenty Knights   vs   The Bricklayers  
24/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   420 Blaze   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)  
25/10/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Girls Yarrambat 1  
25/10/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 1  
25/10/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Chooks N Chicks   vs   Hurstbridge (1)  
25/10/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hogsports   vs   Yarrambat womans  
25/10/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Giants   vs   The Titans  
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Greenhills 1   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2  
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 1  
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Cougars 2   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U14 Boys St Thomas 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1   vs   U14 Boys Apollo 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Power 1   vs   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 5  
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Power 1   vs   U18 Boys St Mary's 2  
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
28/10/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Howards Cowards   vs   Bullets  
28/10/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Munberry and Friends   vs   Big Strollers  
28/10/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   ZOOGANG   vs   Yarrambat (2)  
28/10/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Eltham North   vs   Good Thanks  
28/10/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Richmond Oilers   vs   WolfPack  
28/10/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Boro Beers   vs   DV Telstars  
28/10/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Pirates   vs   Ka-Choong  
29/10/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Falcons  
29/10/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Diamond Creek   vs   High Flyers  
29/10/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   White Boy Fresh   vs   Apollo (4) Mon  
29/10/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Globo Gym Purple Cobras   vs   Team Rocket  
29/10/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   St Martins   vs   Raging Roosters  
29/10/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   Wanderers   vs   Uni Hill  
29/10/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Breakers   vs   No Big Deal  
30/10/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Marys 2   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 2  
30/10/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 3  
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U12 Girls St Martins 1  
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2  
30/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Girls Eltham North 1  
31/10/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Marys 2   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3  
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3  
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2  
31/10/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Prime   vs   Squirrel Hawks United  
31/10/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Plenty Knights   vs   Money In The Bank  
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Raging Roosters   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)  
31/10/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   The Foot Clan   vs   Don Mega's  
31/10/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   St Marys Sharks   vs   Plenty Knights 2  
31/10/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Players R Us   vs   Nightshift  
01/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U16 Girls Power 1  
01/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
01/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Valley Girls   vs   Giants  
01/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Yarrambat womans   vs   Chooks N Chicks  
01/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   The Titans   vs   Apollo  
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U10 Girls Greenhills 1  
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Eltham North 1   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2  
07/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2  
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
07/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Don Mega's   vs   Prime  
07/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Thunder   vs   The Bricklayers  
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (WED)   vs   Players R Us  
07/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   The Foot Clan   vs   420 Blaze  
07/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Plenty Knights 2   vs   SHAFT  
07/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Those Guys   vs   Nightshift  
08/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Power 1   vs   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
08/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 2  
08/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hogsports   vs   Valley Girls  
08/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Apollo   vs   Giants  
08/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Laurimar   vs   Yarrambat womans  
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2   vs   U10 Girls Greenhills 1  
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U10 Girls St Marys 3  
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U10 Girls Eltham North 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Boys St Mary's 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys St Marys 1   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 3  
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Apollo 5   vs   U16 Boys Eltham North 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys St Mary's 1   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U18 Boys Power 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1  
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Thomas 3   vs   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
11/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Big Strollers   vs   Zone  
11/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Richmond Oilers   vs   Heartbreakers  
11/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Hunters   vs   Good Thanks  
11/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   ZOOGANG   vs   DoB  
11/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   The Fill Ins   vs   Boro Beers  
11/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   WolfPack   vs   Munberry and Friends  
11/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   First Time   vs   Pirates  
12/11/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Short Stack   vs   Falcons  
12/11/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Dreamers   vs   Blue Jays  
12/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   The Black Mambas   vs   Globo Gym Purple Cobras  
12/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   8 Ballers   vs   Apollo (4) Mon  
12/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   White Boy Fresh   vs   St Martins  
12/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Opposition   vs   Warriors  
12/11/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Breakers   vs   Wanderers  
13/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 1  
13/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Marys 2   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 3  
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3  
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
13/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1  
14/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U14 Girls St Marys 2  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   vs   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2  
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
14/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Prime   vs   the fellas  
14/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   The Hornets   vs   Tomsketball  
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Nightshift   vs   Raging Roosters  
14/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   420 Blaze   vs   Don Mega's  
14/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   St Marys Sharks   vs   Money In The Bank  
14/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Squirrel Hawks United   vs   The Foot Clan  
15/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 2  
15/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U16 Girls St Mary's 2  
15/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Apollo   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
15/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Yarrambat womans   vs   The Titans  
15/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Chooks N Chicks   vs   Valley Girls  
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U10 Girls Greenhills 1  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2  
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Martins 1   vs   U10 Girls St Helena 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Cougars 2   vs   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys St Mary's 1   vs   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U14 Boys St Thomas 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Marymede Flames 1   vs   U14 Boys St Marys 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U16 Boys Greenhills 3  
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Northern Saints 1   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 5  
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys St Thomas 2   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 2  
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Power 1   vs   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 1  
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 2  
18/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Bullets   vs   Eltham Blades  
18/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   DV Telstars   vs   Richmond Oilers  
18/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Yarrambat (2)   vs   Hunters  
18/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Eltham North   vs   Acceptable In The 90's  
18/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Big Strollers   vs   Boro Beers  
18/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Heartbreakers   vs   The Fill Ins  
18/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Buckets   vs   Ka-Choong  
19/11/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Short Stack   vs   The Mixers  
19/11/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   High Flyers   vs   Dreamers  
19/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Globo Gym Purple Cobras   vs   8 Ballers  
19/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Raging Roosters   vs   Apollo (4) Mon  
19/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   White Boy Fresh   vs   Team Rocket  
19/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   Wanderers   vs   The Wattle  
19/11/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Breakers   vs   Redbacks  
20/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 2  
20/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Greenhills 2   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2  
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 1  
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3  
20/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Apollo 1   vs   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1  
21/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U14 Girls St Marys 3  
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U14 Girls Rosanna East 2  
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Eltham North 2   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3  
21/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Don Mega's   vs   Players R Us  
21/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Not a bad tactic   vs   St Marys Sharks  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   420 Blaze   vs   Squirrel Hawks United  
21/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Those Guys   vs   Prime  
21/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Tomsketball   vs   SHAFT  
21/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   The Foot Clan   vs   Raging Roosters  
22/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Eltham North 3   vs   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
22/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U16 Girls Apollo 1  
22/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Laurimar   vs   Giants  
22/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   The Titans   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
22/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Valley Girls   vs   Apollo  
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2  
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Helena 1   vs   U10 Girls Yarrambat 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 1   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys A)   U12 Boys Yarrambat 1   vs   U12 Boys Eltham North 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Power 3   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys A)   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 1   vs   U14 Boys St Thomas 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Apollo 1   vs   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys B)   U16 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U16 Boys Yarrambat 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U16 Boys A)   U16 Boys Greenhills 2   vs   U16 Boys Apollo 5  
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys A)   U18 Boys Greenhills 1   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Thomas 3   vs   U18 Boys Hurstbridge 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys St Mary's 2   vs   U18 Boys Eltham North 2  
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U18 Boys B)   U18 Boys Power 1   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 2  
25/11/18 (Sun) 16:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   DV Telstars   vs   Zone  
25/11/18 (Sun) 17:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   WolfPack   vs   Bullets  
25/11/18 (Sun) 18:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   ZOOGANG   vs   Hunters  
25/11/18 (Sun) 18:45 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN B)   Acceptable In The 90's   vs   Good Thanks  
25/11/18 (Sun) 19:30 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Boro Beers   vs   Eltham Blades  
25/11/18 (Sun) 20:15 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C)   Munberry and Friends   vs   Heartbreakers  
25/11/18 (Sun) 21:00 (S18 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D)   Ka-Choong   vs   Chemical Brothers  
26/11/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Falcons   vs   High Flyers  
26/11/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Dreamers   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
26/11/18 (Mon) 18:10 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Team Rocket   vs   Apollo (4) Mon  
26/11/18 (Mon) 18:55 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   The Black Mambas   vs   White Boy Fresh  
26/11/18 (Mon) 19:40 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   8 Ballers   vs   St Martins  
26/11/18 (Mon) 20:25 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Wattle   vs   The Opposition  
26/11/18 (Mon) 21:20 (S18 NSBL MONDAY MEN A)   The Breakers   vs   Rangers  
27/11/18 (Tue) 16:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U12 Girls St Marys 2  
27/11/18 (Tue) 16:55 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls St Marys 3   vs   U12 Girls Greenhills 2  
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 1   vs   U12 Girls St Helena 1  
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:25 (S18 NJBL U12 Girls B)   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3   vs   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
27/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (S18 NJBL U18 Girls A)   U18 Girls Yarrambat 1   vs   U18 Girls Rosanna East 1  
28/11/18 (Wed) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls C)   U14 Girls St Marys 2   vs   U14 Girls St Marys 3  
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2  
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U14 Girls B)   U14 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 3  
28/11/18 (Wed) 18:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   420 Blaze   vs   Nightshift  
28/11/18 (Wed) 19:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Thunder   vs   Tomsketball  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:00 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Raging Roosters   vs   Those Guys  
28/11/18 (Wed) 20:45 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   Players R Us   vs   the fellas  
28/11/18 (Wed) 21:30 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B)   Buckets (Wed)   vs   SHAFT  
28/11/18 (Wed) 22:15 (S18 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C)   The Foot Clan   vs   Prime  
29/11/18 (Thu) 17:10 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls B)   U16 Girls Power 2   vs   U16 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1  
29/11/18 (Thu) 18:00 (S18 NJBL U16 Girls A)   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2   vs   U16 Girls Diamond Creek 2  
29/11/18 (Thu) 18:50 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Hurstbridge (1)   vs   The Titans  
29/11/18 (Thu) 19:40 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Laurimar   vs   Valley Girls  
29/11/18 (Thu) 20:30 (S18 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B)   Chooks N Chicks   vs   Hurstbridge Hurricanes  
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:15 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U10 Girls St Joseph's 2  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls Diamond Creek 1   vs   U10 Girls Greenhills 1  
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S18 NJBL U10 Girls B)   U10 Girls St Martins 2   vs   U10 Girls St Helena 1  
03/12/18 (Mon) 09:40 (Monday Morning Ladies)   Hurstbridge Hurricanes   vs   Panthers  
03/12/18 (Mon) 10:30 (Monday Morning Ladies)   The Mixers   vs   Diamond Creek