PAR 1

Venue Address
1436 Plenty Road

Bundoora
Phone
94683300
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 35     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 19 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 20     U10 Boys St Helena 1   vs   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 20 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 22     U10 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 22 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 37     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Power 2
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 8     U10 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2 12 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   vs   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 2     U10 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1 44 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 31     U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 2 18 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 26     U12 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 24 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 42     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 8     U12 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 4 28 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 13     U12 Boys Eltham North 6   def. by   U12 Boys Power 4 20 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 16     U12 Boys Apollo 6   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6 18 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 14     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 59 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 14     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 33 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 9     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 1 23 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 20     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 1 39 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1)   U10 Boys Greenhills 3   vs   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 4  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 2     U10 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 3 34 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 15     U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   def. by   U12 Boys St Helena 1 36 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 23     U12 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 1 49 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 6     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 20 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 12     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 35 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 12     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 5 37 
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 13     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 6 11 
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 19     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 27 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 3     U10 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 48 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 22     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Helena 1 25 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 27     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 13 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 22     U10 Boys Power 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   vs   U12 Boys Greenhills 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 16     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 10 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 5     U12 Boys Cougars 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 3 41 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 8     U12 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 3 40 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 24     U12 Boys Power 3   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 3 16 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 6     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 4 41 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 17     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 7 16 
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 3     U12 Boys Eltham North 7   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 27 
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 42     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 10     U10 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 37 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 43     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 11 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 21     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 1 17 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 15     U10 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 3
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   vs   U12 Boys Cougars 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 2     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U10 Boys Cougars 2 22 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 42     U12 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 3
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 21     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 3
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 22     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 31 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 10     U12 Boys St Joseph's 3   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 7
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 15     U12 Boys Eltham North 6   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6 16 
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 45     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 32     U12 Boys St Joseph's 1   def.   U12 Boys Power 3 11 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 21     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 32 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 42     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U10 Boys St Martins 1 13 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 28     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 12 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3)   U12 Boys Power 3   vs   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 21     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U10 Boys Power 1
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys D2) 11     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 5 20 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 32     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 1 25 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 18     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4 17 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 20     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 3 27 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 12     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 1 24 
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 8     U12 Boys Eltham North 7   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5 17 
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 10     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 33 
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 13     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 52 
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 22     U10 Boys Eltham North 1   vs   U10 Boys Apollo 1 22 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 23     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 20 
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 23     U12 Boys Cougars 3   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 18 
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 4     U12 Boys Yarrambat 7   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 6
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 10     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 4 23 
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 13     U14 Boys Power 6   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 4 25 
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 28     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 19 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 26     U14 Boys Power 4   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 3 22 
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 29     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2 16 
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 17     U14 Boys Power 5   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 23 
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 22     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1 18 
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 42     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys St Martins 1
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 19     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 23 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 14     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 16 
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 16     U12 Boys Cougars 3   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 4 18 
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 18     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 7 10 
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 15     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 6 10 
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 30     U14 Boys Power 6   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 3 19 
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 51     U14 Boys Yarrambat 4   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 4 15 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 33     U14 Boys Power 4   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 37 
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 4     U14 Boys Northern Saints 2   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 3 41 
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 23     U14 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 20 
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 23     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 22 
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 13     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 46 
08/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 16     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 37 
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 32     U12 Boys Apollo 7   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 33     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 1
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 22     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 4 15 
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 13     U12 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4
08/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 19     U14 Boys Power 4   vs   U14 Boys Eltham North 4 19 
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 10     U14 Boys Power 6   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 20 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 52     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2 10 
08/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 37     U14 Boys Yarrambat 4   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 29 
08/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 26     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 30 
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 18     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 1 30 
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 4     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 37 
15/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 24     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 1 13 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 45     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 14 
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 39     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Boys Cougars 3 11 
15/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 14     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6 23 
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 16     U12 Boys St Joseph's 3   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 7
15/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 19     U14 Boys Yarrambat 4   vs   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 19 
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 17     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Boys Power 5 15 
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) U14 Boys Power 4   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 3
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) U14 Boys Power 6   vs   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5
15/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) U14 Boys Northern Saints 2   vs   U14 Boys St Martins 3
22/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 7     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 31 
22/09/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 18     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 1 38 
22/09/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 32     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 25 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 21     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 1 14 
22/09/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 22     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 31 
22/09/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 12     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 4   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 6 32 
22/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 22     U12 Boys St Joseph's 3   def.   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1 20 
22/09/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 36     U14 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2 10 
22/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 30     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 38 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 16     U14 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 48 
22/09/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 23     U14 Boys Power 6   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 31 
22/09/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 41     U14 Boys Power 4   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 31 
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 12     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 14 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 8     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 13 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 21     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 18 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 20     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 47 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 28     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 11 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 37     U12 Boys Apollo 7   def.   U12 Boys St Joseph's 3
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 3     U12 Boys Apollo 6   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 4 13 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 23     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 45 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 15     U14 Boys Northern Saints 2   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 53 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 21     U10 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 16 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 20     U10 Boys St Martins 1   vs   U10 Boys St Helena 1 20 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 28     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 1 23 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 11     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 22 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 25     U12 Boys Power 3   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 4 28 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 14     U12 Boys Eltham North 7   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 18     U12 Boys St Mary's 4   def.   U12 Boys St Joseph's 3
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 21     U14 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 25 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 33     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 44 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 20     U14 Boys Power 6   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 4 23 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 34     U14 Boys Power 4   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 3 29 
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 19     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 20 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 44     U10 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 1 21 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 25     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 1 40 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 16     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 51 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 17     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 16 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 28     U12 Boys Power 3   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 22 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 12     U12 Boys Apollo 6   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 7 13 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 14     U12 Boys Eltham North 7   def.   U12 Boys St Joseph's 3
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 32     U14 Boys Yarrambat 4   vs   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 32 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 19     U14 Boys Power 6   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 21 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 21     U14 Boys Power 4   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 22 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 31     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 4 19 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 47     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U14 Boys St Martins 3 15 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 24     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 29 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 16     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 13 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 14     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 26 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 13     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 46 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 29     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 18 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 7     U12 Boys Yarrambat 7   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 4 14 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 12     U12 Boys Apollo 7   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6 16 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 30     U14 Boys Power 4   vs   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 30 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 27     U14 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 4 28 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) U14 Boys Northern Saints 2   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 20 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 9     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 22 
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 36     U14 Boys Power 6   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 25 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 21     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 1 16 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:20 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 31     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 35 
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:10 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 19     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 1 52 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:00 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 32     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 22 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:50 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 17     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 3
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:40 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 28     U12 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 18     U12 Boys Apollo 6   def. by   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5 22 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:20 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 28     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 39 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:10 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 22     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 35 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:00 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 28     U14 Boys St Martins 3   vs   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 28 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:50 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 45     U14 Boys Power 6   def.   U14 Boys Northern Saints 2 25 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:40 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 16     U14 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U14 Boys Power 5 35 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 21     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 18 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:30 (S18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 26     U10 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 19 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 49     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 4 25 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (S18 NJBL U12 Boys C3) 46     U12 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 21 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 19     U14 Boys Power 5   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 20 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 43     U14 Boys Yarrambat 4   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 42 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 41     U14 Boys Plenty Knights 3   def.   U14 Boys St Helena 1 24 
01/12/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (S18 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 37     U14 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 6 18