PAR 1

Venue Address
1436 Plenty Road

Bundoora
Phone
94683300
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 17     U10 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 15 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 22     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 1 17 
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 37     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U10 Boys Cougars 1
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U10 Boys Yarrambat 6  
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 6     U10 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 26 
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys St Helena 2   vs   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3  
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 17     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U10 Boys St Joseph's 1 12 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 30     U10 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2
03/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys D1) 4     U10 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1 37 
03/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 43     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2)   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1   vs   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5  
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 14     U12 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5 41 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 36     U12 Boys St Joseph's 1   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 4  
03/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 15     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5   vs   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 6  
10/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 22     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 12 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 30     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 2
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 21     U10 Boys Eltham North 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 24 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Apollo 3   vs   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5  
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 6     U10 Boys St Helena 4   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 10 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Eltham North 4   vs   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3  
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 26     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U10 Boys Diamond Creek 2
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 14     U10 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5 11 
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 20     U10 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U10 Boys Power 2
10/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 36     U12 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 3 19 
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 11     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def. by   U12 Boys St Joseph's 1 23 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 33     U12 Boys St Thomas 4   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 7     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U12 Boys Wattle Glen 1 26 
10/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 26     U14 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 5 25 
17/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 16     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 12 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 17     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 12 
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 12     U10 Boys St Thomas 1   vs   U10 Boys Eltham North 2 12 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   vs   U10 Boys Yarrambat 3  
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 8     U10 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5 12 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2)   U10 Boys Cougars 1   vs   U10 Boys Eltham North 4  
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 18     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 4
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 21     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 3
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 6     U10 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 4
17/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 25     U12 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U12 Boys Northern Saints 1 20 
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 10     U12 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 2 21 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 10     U12 Boys St Thomas 4   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 5 24 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) U12 Boys Eltham North 6   def. by   U12 Boys Apollo 5 37 
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 23     U14 Boys Yarrambat 6   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 7 13 
24/02/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 30     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 10 
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 23     U10 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 14 
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 17     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 31     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 2 10 
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 14     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 3
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B1) 15     U10 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2 23 
24/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 9     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Joseph's 1 20 
24/02/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 16     U12 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 4
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 31     U12 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 18     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 5 44 
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 19     U12 Boys St Thomas 4   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4
24/02/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 48     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 26 
03/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 15     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 2
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 15     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 1 21 
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 12     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 1 14 
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 15     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 18 
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 24     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 4
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 10     U10 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U10 Boys Power 1 12 
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys C1) 15     U10 Boys St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 5
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 16     U12 Boys Apollo 4   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 4 14 
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 15     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 2 17 
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 23     U12 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 3 22 
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D3) 22     U12 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 5 13 
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 22     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 36 
17/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 20     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 1
17/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 22     U10 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 20 
17/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 10     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U10 Boys Cougars 1 27 
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 18     U12 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2 44 
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 53     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2 21 
17/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 31     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 12 
17/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 33     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 5
17/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 15     U14 Boys Power 5   def. by   U14 Boys St Thomas 2 39 
17/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 25     U14 Boys Cougars 1   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 2 38 
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 32     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 3 27 
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 19     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 21 
17/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 29     U14 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 19 
24/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 20     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 1 19 
24/03/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 23     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 16     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 3 10 
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 37     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1 28 
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 35     U12 Boys Eltham North 2   def.   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2 15 
24/03/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 33     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Boys St Helena 4 12 
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 22     U12 Boys Apollo 5   def.   U12 Boys Yarrambat 7
24/03/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys B) 15     U14 Boys St Marys 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Thomas 1 23 
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 37     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 32 
24/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 26     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 3 28 
24/03/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 28     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 3 25 
24/03/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 18     U14 Boys St Marys 3   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 4 35 
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 14     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 38 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 7     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 1 20 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 17     U10 Boys Yarrambat 6   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 20 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 14     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 30 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 29     U12 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2 24 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 22     U12 Boys Power 3   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 4 30 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 20     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def.   U12 Boys St Thomas 4
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 25     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Boys Cougars 1 40 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 55     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 21 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 32     U14 Boys Power 5   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 33 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 16     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 3 37 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 25     U14 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 6     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 23     U10 Boys Eltham North 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 1 14 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 6     U10 Boys Yarrambat 5   def. by   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1 27 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 44     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 2 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 34     U12 Boys Greenhills 2   def.   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2 33 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 35     U12 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 18 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 22     U12 Boys Yarrambat 5   vs   U12 Boys St Thomas 3 22 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 33     U14 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 2 22 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 24     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 35 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 30     U14 Boys Cougars 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 23 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 21     U14 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 36     U14 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6 18 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 19     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 1 18 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 8     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Mary's 1 26 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 38     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys Apollo 3
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 68     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Boys Marymede Flames 2 32 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 20     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Boys St Helena 4 34 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 18     U12 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 2 42 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 30     U12 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4 13 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 26     U14 Boys Power 5   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 29 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 28     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 10 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 34     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U14 Boys Cougars 1 41 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 38     U14 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U14 Boys Greenhills 3 12 
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 33     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 24 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 9     U10 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 26 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 18     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U10 Boys Yarrambat 1 31 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 35     U10 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U10 Boys St Martins 3
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 17     U12 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 40 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 31     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1 16 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 11     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 3 25 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 8     U12 Boys Yarrambat 7   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 6 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 35     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 22     U14 Boys Power 5   def. by   U14 Boys Cougars 1 45 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 11     U14 Boys Greenhills 2   def. by   U14 Boys St Thomas 2 26 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D3) 14     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 7   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 5 31 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 24     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 3 43 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 51     U10 Boys St Mary's 1   def.   U10 Boys St Helena 1
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 27     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 26 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 8     U10 Boys St Mary's 2   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 3 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 16     U12 Boys Eltham North 2   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 2 23 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 60     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 18 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 24     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2 13 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 8     U12 Boys Yarrambat 7   def. by   U12 Boys Yarrambat 8 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 46     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U14 Boys Power 5 21 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 21     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 6   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 56 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 19     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U14 Boys Cougars 1 45 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 35     U14 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 19 
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 29     U14 Boys Yarrambat 5   def.   U14 Boys St Marys 3 28 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 31     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Boys Eltham North 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 13     U10 Boys St Helena 1   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 28 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 7     U10 Boys Yarrambat 5   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 4 19 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 46     U12 Boys St Thomas 1   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 2 25 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 19     U12 Boys Yarrambat 2   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 17 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 31     U12 Boys Cougars 2   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 18 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 42     U12 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 5 20 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 37     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Boys Plenty Knights 2 40 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 29     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U14 Boys Power 5 17 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 16     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 3 29 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 31     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 22 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 17     U14 Boys Eltham North 4   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 3 16 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 12     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 1 29 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:20 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys A) 17     U10 Boys Yarrambat 1   def. by   U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 21 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (A18 NJBL U10 Boys B2) 22     U10 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 5
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 24     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 2 17 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys B1) 20     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 1 35 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:40 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys C1) 22     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Boys Cougars 2 41 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D2) 48     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 5
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:20 (A18 NJBL U12 Boys D1) 37     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 4   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 21 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 42     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 4 19 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys C1) 23     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 2 38 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:50 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 33     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 5 18 
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:40 (A18 NJBL U14 Boys D1) 40     U14 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 4 13 

Calendar