DV 5

Venue Address
Civic Drive

Greensborough
Phone
94358444
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Aussie Tall Stars   vs   Jammin 2.0  
03/07/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C)   Apollo (4) Mon   vs   Easy Asset Finance  
03/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 34     Dub G   def. by   Grizzlies 38 
03/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2)   Two Legged Men   vs   FrOg  
03/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 22     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Wanderers 68 
03/07/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) Dizzy Stuff   vs   The Deep Burners
03/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 23     Northern Saints   def. by   The Bulls 27 
03/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 21     Skender & The Heartbreakers   def. by   St Marys' 30 
03/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2)   Cuban River Rafters   vs   Caucasion Invasion  
09/07/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 50     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Good Thanks 64 
09/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   BL OFTENBOMBS   vs   Jumpmen  
10/07/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 28     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def. by   St Martins 35 
10/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 38     Pull Up   def.   FrOg 28 
10/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2)   Two Legged Men   vs   Pull Up  
10/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 67     Rangers   def.   Apollo (3) Mon 29 
10/07/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 20     The Deep Burners   def. by   Apollo (4) Mon 31 
10/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 50     The GNS Titans   def.   Yarrambat Phantoms 38 
10/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 39     St Marys'   def.   The Bulls 34 
10/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2)   West Gate Warriors   vs   Buckets (Mon)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 59     Ballers   def. by   The Batchelors 64 
16/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2)   Ballers   vs   Panthers  
17/07/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 26     Easy Asset Finance   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 50 
17/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 29     Caucasion Invasion   vs   Buckets (Mon) 29 
17/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 37     Gussetts   def. by   Hurricanes 40 
17/07/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 27     St Martins   def. by   White Boy Fresh 33 
17/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 33     FrOg   def. by   Celtics 57 
17/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN D) 23     St Marys'   def. by   The GNS Titans 48 
18/07/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 28     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
18/07/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Thomas 2
18/07/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 31     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 2
18/07/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   vs   Please delete-no team
18/07/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 16     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 11 
19/07/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 8     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 1 47 
19/07/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 8     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls Apollo 2 46 
19/07/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 32     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3
20/07/17 (Thu) 17:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls A) 19     U16 Girls Eltham North Maroon   def. by   U16 Girls St Mary's 1 53 
21/07/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 5     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 3 14 
21/07/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 4     U10 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 4 17 
21/07/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   vs   U10 Girls Apollo 4
21/07/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 12 
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 17     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 3 33 
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 10     U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U12 Boys Power 3 40 
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 25     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 3 38 
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 10     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 34 
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 20     U14 Boys Yarrambat 4   def. by   U14 Boys St Marys 3 25 
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 21     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2 23 
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 18     U16 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U16 Boys St Mary's 4 37 
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 54     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 5 38 
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 22     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U18 BOYS Wattle Glen 4 47 
22/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 46     U18 Boys Power 4   def.   U18 Boys Greenhills 4 42 
22/07/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 36     U18 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 37 
22/07/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 20U Boys Power 1   def. by   U20 Boys Diamond Creek 2 20 
23/07/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 32     5 plus 2   def.   Munberry and Friends 27 
23/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 37     Blazers   def.   BL OFTENBOMBS 26 
23/07/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 36     Big Strollers   def. by   More Chilli 54 
24/07/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 51     Hurricanes   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 46 
24/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 43     Pull Up   def.   Caucasion Invasion 31 
24/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 31     Rangers   def.   Gussetts 23 
24/07/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 22     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   St Martins 29 
24/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 46     Dub G   def. by   Celtics 60 
24/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 62     Two Legged Men   def.   West Gate Warriors 56 
25/07/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 12     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 3
25/07/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Mary's 3 14 
25/07/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 26     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2
25/07/17 (Tue) 18:25 (S17 NJBL U08 Girls C) 2     Under 8 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U08 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 29 
25/07/17 (Tue) 19:10 (S17 NJBL U08 Girls C) 6     U08 Girls Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U08 Girls St Martins 1 13 
26/07/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 17     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 10 
26/07/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 28     U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 4 26 
26/07/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 14     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 13 
27/07/17 (Thu) 17:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls B) U16 Girls Eltham North Maroon   vs   U16 Girls Power 1
27/07/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls A) 26     U16 Girls St Mary's 2   vs   U16 Girls Yarrambat 2 26 
28/07/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 8     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 5
28/07/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 3     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
28/07/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Rosanna East 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 3 18 
28/07/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 10     U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 26     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U12 Boys Greenhills 3 10 
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 32     U12 Boys Marymede 3   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 22 
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 39     U14 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 3 20 
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 8     U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 53 
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 19     U14 Boys Yarrambat 5   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 3 31 
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 27     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 4 20 
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 23     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Mary's 3 30 
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 45     U18 Boys Greenhills 5   def. by   U18 BOYS Wattle Glen 4 52 
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 29     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 33 
29/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 11     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U18 Boys Power 4 36 
29/07/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) U18 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 3 20 
29/07/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 39     20U Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U20 Boys Diamond Creek 2 53 
30/07/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 42     ZOOGANG   def.   WolfPack 34 
30/07/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 32     Jumpmen   def. by   Ballers 35 
30/07/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 30     Pirates   def. by   Heidelberg Colts 36 
31/07/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 40     White Boy Fresh   def.   The GNS Titans 30 
31/07/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 43     Caucasion Invasion   def. by   Buckets (Mon) 47 
31/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 20     The Steves   def. by   Bathroom Werx (2) 30 
31/07/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 32     Easy Asset Finance   def. by   Hurricanes 40 
31/07/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 44     The Vipers   def. by   The Fantastic Gregs 50 
31/07/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 28     FrOg   def. by   Babbi Boys 47 
01/08/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 13     U12 Girls St Thomas 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4 10 
01/08/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 4     U12 Girls Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2 43 
01/08/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 13     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U12 Girls St Martins 2 26 
02/08/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 41     U14 Girls Diamond Creek 2   def.   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1 14 
02/08/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 22     U14 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 15 
02/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 21     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3
03/08/17 (Thu) 17:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls A) 23     U16 Girls Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U16 Girls Eltham North Blue 42 
03/08/17 (Thu) 18:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Girls B) 27     U16 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U16 Girls Yarrambat 4 11 
04/08/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 20     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 4
04/08/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 18     U10 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3 12 
04/08/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls Rosanna East 3   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
04/08/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
05/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 11     U12 Boys Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Boys Power 3 55 
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 42     U12 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U12 Boys Apollo 4
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 26     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U14 Boys St Helena 1 19 
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 15     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 2 20 
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 41     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U14 Boys Wattle Glen 1 13 
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 28     U16 Boys Yarrambat 4   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4 16 
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 17     U16 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U16 Boys St Mary's 3 62 
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 19     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 23 
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 20     U18 Boys Greenhills 5   def. by   U18 Boys Power 3 33 
05/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 29     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U18 Boys Power 4 73 
05/08/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 23     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 4 25 
05/08/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 64     20U Boys Plenty Knights 2   def.   20U Boys Apollo 1 57 
06/08/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 34     ZOOGANG   def.   Eltham North 23 
06/08/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 40     Jammin 2.0   def.   The NFI's 16 
06/08/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 37     National Treasures   def. by   Big Strollers 40 
07/08/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) The Deep Burners   def. by   St Martins 20 
07/08/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 46     Buckets (Mon)   def.   Cuban River Rafters 33 
07/08/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 44     Dizzy Stuff   def.   Apollo (3) Mon 39 
07/08/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 43     Beerkats   def. by   Apollo (4) Mon 49 
07/08/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 37     European match fixers   def. by   The Bridge Boys 55 
07/08/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 31     BLEEP   def. by   Two Legged Men 40 
08/08/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 27     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4
08/08/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 12     U12 Girls Apollo 4   def.   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1
08/08/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 36     U12 Girls St Martins 2   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2
09/08/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 13     U14 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 27 
09/08/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 26     U14 Girls Power 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3
09/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 10     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2 26 
11/08/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 11     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 5 10 
11/08/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1
11/08/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1 16 
11/08/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 13     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
12/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 37     U12 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U12 Boys St Martins 2 27 
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 11     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def.   U12 Boys Eltham North 3
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 28     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def.   U14 Boys Power 1 26 
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 21     U14 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Boys Greenhills 4 38 
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 20     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 3 42 
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 57     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U16 Boys St Martins 1 13 
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 25     U16 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U16 Boys Hurstbridge 4 24 
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 31     U18 Boys Greenhills 3   def.   U18 Boys Power 2 29 
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 27     U18 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 2 34 
12/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 35     U18 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U18 Boys Power 4 69 
12/08/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 53     U18 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 4 31 
12/08/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 43     20U Boys Apollo 1   def.   U20 Boys Diamond Creek 1 33 
13/08/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 25     Tarheels   def. by   WolfPack 62 
13/08/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 12     Panthers   def. by   Blazers 30 
13/08/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 41     NO HOPE   def. by   Pirates 42 
13/08/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 29     Jammin 2.0   def. by   Buckets 33 
14/08/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 47     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def.   Hurricanes 37 
14/08/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 54     Cuban River Rafters   def.   West Gate Warriors 47 
14/08/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 55     Gussetts   def. by   The Opposition 67 
14/08/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 43     White Boy Fresh   def.   Easy Asset Finance 36 
14/08/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 62     Celtics   def.   Grizzlies 43 
14/08/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 48     Pull Up   def.   FrOg 39 
15/08/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 26     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 2
15/08/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 22     U12 Girls Apollo 4   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 4 11 
15/08/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 4     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 22 
16/08/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 31     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 12 
16/08/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 14     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3 13 
16/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 8     U14 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 25 
18/08/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def. by   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1 17 
18/08/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
18/08/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 10     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
18/08/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls Rosanna East 3   def. by   U10 Girls Wattle Glen 1 26 
19/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys B) 28     U14 Boys Power 2   def.   U14 Boys Cougars 1 23 
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 16     U14 Boys St Marys 4   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4 32 
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 36     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U14 Boys Power 1 27 
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 41     U14 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 3 17 
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C2) 23     U14 Boys St Marys 3   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 42 
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 76     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 3   def.   U16 Boys St Martins 2 17 
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 20     U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 3 38 
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 25     U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 53 
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 42     U18 Boys Power 2   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 2 28 
19/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 41     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def. by   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 47 
19/08/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 34     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 5 36 
19/08/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 28     20U Boys Plenty Knights 2   def. by   U20 Boys Diamond Creek 2 63 
20/08/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 55     Rim-Wreckers   def.   The Fill Ins 38 
20/08/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 61     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   Blazers 41 
20/08/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 41     The Batchelors   def.   National Treasures 37 
20/08/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 26     Panthers   def. by   Jumpmen 32 
21/08/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 40     The GNS Titans   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 25 
21/08/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 41     West Gate Warriors   def.   Babbi Boys 37 
21/08/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 28     Rangers   def. by   Bathroom Werx (2) 31 
21/08/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     The Deep Burners   def. by   Beerkats 42 
21/08/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 24     The Fantastic Gregs   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 61 
21/08/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 20     Caucasion Invasion   def.   BLEEP
22/08/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 22     U12 Girls St Martins 2   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 2
22/08/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 2     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 4 36 
22/08/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 10     U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 4
23/08/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 13     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 4 14 
23/08/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 10     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 42 
23/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 24     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3
25/08/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 13     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 1 10 
25/08/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls St Marys 5   vs   U10 Girls Rosanna East 3
25/08/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 10     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 3 12 
25/08/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 19     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 2
26/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 7     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 3 27 
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 16     U10 Boys St Mary's 2   vs   U10 Boys Power 2 16 
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 23     U12 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U12 Boys Northern Saints 1 22 
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 19     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3 10 
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 22     U14 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 2 29 
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 26     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def.   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 22 
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 32     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 13 
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 24     U16 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3 26 
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 30     U16 Boys St Mary's 5   def.   U16 Boys Apollo 3 16 
26/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 31     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1
26/08/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 23     U18 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 22 
26/08/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 41     20U Boys Plenty Knights 2   def. by   U20 Boys Diamond Creek 1 55 
27/08/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 26     Munberry and Friends   def. by   AirBallers 31 
27/08/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 63     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   Jumpmen 26 
27/08/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 57     The Batchelors   def. by   Raiders 69 
27/08/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 18     Panthers   def. by   Ooh Yeah Nah 55 
28/08/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 33     St Martins   def. by   Easy Asset Finance 35 
28/08/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 47     Babbi Boys   def.   Two Legged Men 46 
28/08/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 45     The Steves   def. by   Apollo (3) Mon 49 
28/08/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 44     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def.   White Boy Fresh 25 
28/08/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 55     The Bridge Boys   def.   Northern Saints 39 
28/08/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 36     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   Pull Up 40 
29/08/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 14     U12 Girls Power 1   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 2
29/08/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 14     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def.   U12 Girls St Mary's 4
29/08/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 34     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 4
30/08/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 19     U14 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 26 
30/08/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 36     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3
30/08/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 14     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2 24 
01/09/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 2
01/09/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 10     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
01/09/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Apollo 3   vs   U10 Girls Rosanna East 3
01/09/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 13     U10 Girls Cougars 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 10 
02/09/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 2     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Boys Power 2
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 14     U10 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 32 
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 19     U12 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 12     U12 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6 16 
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 19     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 20 
02/09/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 26     U14 Boys Power 1   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 3 29 
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 11     U16 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 4 63 
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 58     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3 14 
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 19     U16 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U16 Boys St Martins 1 42 
02/09/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 26     U18 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 2 81 
02/09/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 35     U18 Boys Power 3   vs   U18 Boys Greenhills 3 35 
02/09/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 20     20U Boys Cougars 1   def.   20U Boys Apollo 1
03/09/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 41     Joe Dubble   def. by   5 plus 2 52 
03/09/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 17     Ballers   def. by   Jammin 2.0 41 
03/09/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     Diamond Creek (Sun)   def. by   Raiders 45 
03/09/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 25     BL OFTENBOMBS   def. by   Ooh Yeah Nah 35 
04/09/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 40     Beerkats   def.   Hurricanes 34 
04/09/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 31     FrOg   def. by   Two Legged Men 48 
04/09/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 56     Dizzy Stuff   def.   The Opposition 35 
04/09/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 39     The Deep Burners   def.   The GNS Titans 38 
04/09/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 45     Dub G   def.   Grizzlies 35 
04/09/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 62     Caucasion Invasion   def.   Cuban River Rafters 26 
05/09/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 10     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def. by   U12 Girls St Martins 2 22 
05/09/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 8     U12 Girls Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 4 34 
05/09/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 12     U12 Girls Greenhills 3   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 18 
06/09/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 25     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 14 
06/09/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 15     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 4 32 
06/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 7     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 43 
08/09/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
08/09/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 20     U10 Girls St Helena 3   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 1 10 
08/09/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 5     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 2
08/09/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 24 
09/09/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 4     U10 Boys Power 2   def. by   U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3 43 
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 10     U10 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Martins 2 20 
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 24     U12 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U12 Boys Power 1 25 
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 34     U12 Boys St Thomas 3   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4 17 
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 33     U14 Boys Power 1   def. by   U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 36 
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 47     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 20 
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 28     U16 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Mary's 5 37 
09/09/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 18     U16 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 4 41 
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 49     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3 12 
09/09/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 53     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 26 
09/09/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 31     U18 Boys Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U18 BOYS Wattle Glen 4 54 
09/09/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 41     20U Boys Cougars 1   def.   U20 Boys Diamond Creek 1 27 
10/09/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 39     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   Eltham Blades 52 
10/09/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 29     The NFI's   def.   Panthers 21 
10/09/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 44     More Chilli   def. by   Diamond Creek (Sun) 47 
10/09/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 36     Ballers   def.   BL OFTENBOMBS 29 
11/09/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 34     White Boy Fresh   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 27 
11/09/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 19     Pull Up   def. by   Two Legged Men 30 
11/09/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 36     Gussetts   def.   Rangers 30 
11/09/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 32     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def. by   St Martins 44 
11/09/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 24     The Vipers   def. by   Globo Gym Purple Cobras 48 
11/09/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 61     Buckets (Mon)   def.   West Gate Warriors 37 
12/09/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 21     U12 Girls St Martins 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4 12 
12/09/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 6     U12 Girls Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2 11 
12/09/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 11     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U12 Girls Apollo 3 20 
13/09/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 25     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3 16 
13/09/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 42     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 19 
13/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 9     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 4 52 
15/09/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 8     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def. by   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 22 
15/09/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 14     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 3
15/09/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 24 
15/09/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   vs   U10 Girls St Martins 1
16/09/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 38     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def.   U10 Boys St Martins 2 14 
16/09/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 1     U10 Boys Power 2   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 4 44 
16/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 21     U12 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 3 28 
16/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 25     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 21 
16/09/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 33     U14 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1 18 
16/09/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 27     U14 Boys Power 1   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 3 23 
16/09/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 15     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 4 47 
16/09/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 16     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Martins 1 24 
16/09/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 58     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 5 30 
16/09/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 32     U18 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 5 47 
16/09/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 39     U18 Boys Northern Saints 1   def. by   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 43 
16/09/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 79     20U Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   20U Boys Yarrambat 1 44 
17/09/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 38     Wolves   def. by   ZOOGANG 45 
17/09/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 34     Ballers   def. by   Ooh Yeah Nah 45 
17/09/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 24     Heidelberg Colts   def. by   Bullets 45 
17/09/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 26     The NFI's   def.   Aussie Tall Stars 21 
18/09/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 45     The Deep Burners   def. by   Easy Asset Finance 64 
18/09/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 54     Caucasion Invasion   def.   FrOg 34 
18/09/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 33     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   The Steves 40 
18/09/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 23     The GNS Titans   def. by   Hurricanes 37 
18/09/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 37     European match fixers   vs   Northern Saints 37 
18/09/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 50     Cuban River Rafters   def. by   Babbi Boys 53 
19/09/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) U12 Girls Power 1   vs   U12 Girls Eltham North 4
19/09/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Mary's 4 22 
19/09/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 10     U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 19 
20/09/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 14     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 35 
20/09/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 24     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3 12 
20/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 34     U14 Girls St Mary's 2   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2 11 
22/09/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 17     U10 Girls St Helena 3   def.   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 11 
22/09/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 20     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 2
22/09/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 10     U10 Girls St Martins 1   vs   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 10 
22/09/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 19     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
23/09/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 12     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Boys Eltham North 4 26 
23/09/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 12     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2 20 
23/09/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 36     U12 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U12 Boys St Martins 3 25 
23/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 29     U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 19 
23/09/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 25     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 1   def. by   U14 Boys Yarrambat 3 28 
23/09/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 29     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 11 
23/09/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 30     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 4 32 
23/09/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 15     U16 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 3 47 
23/09/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 34     U16 Boys St Mary's 5   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3 32 
23/09/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 14     U18 Boys St Thomas 3   def. by   U18 Boys Greenhills 5 44 
23/09/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 61     U18 Boys Apollo 1   def.   U18 Boys Northern Saints 1 39 
23/09/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 54     U20 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def.   20U Boys Plenty Knights 2 26 
24/09/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 44     Eltham North   def.   Tarheels 27 
24/09/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 25     Jumpmen   def. by   BL OFTENBOMBS 52 
24/09/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 42     Big Strollers   def.   More Chilli 29 
24/09/17 (Sun) 21:00 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 38     Blazers   def. by   Ballers 49 
25/09/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 41     Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5)   def.   Beerkats 38 
25/09/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 36     Caucasion Invasion   def.   Pull Up 33 
25/09/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 34     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   Dizzy Stuff 39 
25/09/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 61     St Martins   def.   Apollo (4) Mon 43 
25/09/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 33     Celtics   def. by   Dub G 44 
25/09/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 50     West Gate Warriors   def. by   Two Legged Men 70 
01/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 30     Rim-Wreckers   def. by   WolfPack 48 
01/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 37     Jammin 2.0   def. by   Aussie Tall Stars 38 
01/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 62     Diamond Creek (Sun)   def. by   The Batchelors 89 
02/10/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 26     The GNS Titans   def. by   White Boy Fresh 47 
02/10/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 30     Buckets (Mon)   def. by   Caucasion Invasion 71 
02/10/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 34     The Opposition   def. by   Gussetts 56 
02/10/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 38     Hurricanes   def.   Easy Asset Finance 30 
02/10/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 20     The Fantastic Gregs   def.   The Vipers
02/10/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 41     Babbi Boys   def.   FrOg 39 
08/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 51     Munberry and Friends   def.   The Fill Ins 43 
08/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 24     Ooh Yeah Nah   def. by   Buckets 31 
08/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 43     National Treasures   def.   Big Strollers 28 
09/10/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 22     St Martins   def. by   The Deep Burners 48 
09/10/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 48     Cuban River Rafters   def.   Buckets (Mon) 31 
09/10/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 20     Bathroom Werx (2)   def. by   Rangers 38 
09/10/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     Apollo (4) Mon   def.   Beerkats 31 
09/10/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 62     The Bridge Boys   def.   European match fixers 34 
09/10/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 42     Two Legged Men   def. by   BLEEP 46 
10/10/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 6     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U12 Girls St Thomas 2
10/10/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 28     U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 2 10 
10/10/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 16     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   vs   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 16 
11/10/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 10     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 48 
11/10/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 29     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2
11/10/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 20     U14 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U14 Girls Eltham North 3 16 
13/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2
13/10/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 2 12 
13/10/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 15     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
13/10/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 18     U10 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U10 Girls St Marys 5
14/10/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 16     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U10 Boys Yarrambat 3 12 
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 12     U10 Boys St Martins 2   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 17 
14/10/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 18     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 3 26 
14/10/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 8     U12 Boys Power 1   def. by   U12 Boys Diamond Creek 3 19 
14/10/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 31     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys St Thomas 2 22 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 33     U14 Boys Power 1   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 38 
14/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 27     U16 Boys St Mary's 5   def. by   U16 Boys St Martins 1 31 
14/10/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 16     U16 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 4 37 
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 27     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2 31 
14/10/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 32     U18 Boys Greenhills 5   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 29 
14/10/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 60     U18 Boys Power 3   def.   U18 Boys Eltham North 3 14 
14/10/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 44     20U Boys Yarrambat 1   def.   20U Boys Hurstbridge 1 28 
15/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 40     Joe Dubble   def.   AirBallers 30 
15/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 21     Panthers   def. by   Blazers 22 
15/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 50     NO HOPE   def. by   Pirates 58 
16/10/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 46     Hurricanes   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 37 
16/10/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 40     West Gate Warriors   def. by   Cuban River Rafters 44 
16/10/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 34     Apollo (3) Mon   def. by   The Steves 39 
16/10/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 36     Easy Asset Finance   def.   White Boy Fresh 29 
16/10/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 46     Grizzlies   def. by   Celtics 49 
16/10/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 26     FrOg   def. by   Pull Up 35 
17/10/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 7     U12 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U12 Girls Diamond Creek 4 16 
17/10/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 14     U12 Girls St Mary's 4   def.   U12 Girls Apollo 4
17/10/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 15     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1
18/10/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 33     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
18/10/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 20     U14 Girls Yarrambat 4   def.   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 12 
18/10/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 30     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2
20/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 20     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U10 Girls Rosanna East 3
20/10/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 12     U10 Girls Apollo 2   vs   U10 Girls Rosanna East 2 12 
20/10/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 10     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
20/10/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 12 
21/10/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 18     U10 Boys Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 15 
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 24     U10 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 27 
21/10/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 16     U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U12 Boys Power 1 14 
21/10/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 25     U12 Boys St Martins 3   def. by   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3 28 
21/10/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 20     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U14 Boys Power 1 27 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D2) 22     U14 Boys Diamond Creek 5   def.   U14 Boys Yarrambat 6 18 
21/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 28     U16 Boys Eltham North 5   def. by   U16 Boys St Mary's 5 35 
21/10/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 18     U16 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Martins 1 60 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 44     U16 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3 22 
21/10/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 42     U18 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 2 22 
21/10/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 51     U18 Boys Greenhills 4   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 31 
21/10/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 32     20U Boys Apollo 1   def. by   U20 Boys Diamond Creek 2 71 
22/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 29     Yarrambat (1)   def. by   5 plus 2 48 
22/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 44     Aussie Tall Stars   def.   Blazers 35 
22/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 56     The Batchelors   def.   National Treasures 38 
23/10/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 48     Apollo (4) Mon   def.   The GNS Titans 39 
23/10/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 64     Babbi Boys   def.   West Gate Warriors 45 
23/10/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 36     The Opposition   def.   Dizzy Stuff 29 
23/10/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 42     Beerkats   def. by   The Deep Burners 43 
23/10/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 37     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   The Fantastic Gregs 23 
23/10/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 33     BLEEP   def.   Caucasion Invasion 18 
24/10/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 23     U12 Girls Diamond Creek 4   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 4 13 
24/10/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 24     U12 Girls Rosanna East 1   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2
24/10/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 20     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3 10 
25/10/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 9     U14 Girls Yarrambat 4   vs   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
25/10/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 10     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 13 
27/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Rosanna East 2 10 
27/10/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 11     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
27/10/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 13     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 1
27/10/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 10     U10 Girls St Helena 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
28/10/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 22     U10 Boys St Thomas 2   vs   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 22 
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 10     U10 Boys Yarrambat 3   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2 24 
28/10/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 8     U12 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U12 Boys Eltham North 3 29 
28/10/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 21     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6   def. by   U12 Boys St Thomas 3 36 
28/10/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 30     U14 Boys Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Boys Apollo 3 21 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 22     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 3 24 
28/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 26     U16 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 5 36 
28/10/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 70     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def.   U16 Boys St Mary's 5 34 
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 27     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 4 22 
28/10/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 41     U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2   vs   U18 Boys St Thomas 3 41 
28/10/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 17     U18 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U18 BOYS Wattle Glen 4 45 
28/10/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 25     20U Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   20U Boys Plenty Knights 1 76 
29/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 51     Wolves   def. by   Eltham Blades 53 
29/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 45     Ballers   def.   Buckets 29 
29/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 61     Diamond Creek (Sun)   def.   NO HOPE 49 
30/10/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 38     Easy Asset Finance   def.   St Martins 34 
30/10/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 58     Two Legged Men   def.   Babbi Boys 31 
30/10/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 41     Rangers   def.   Gussetts 30 
30/10/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 38     White Boy Fresh   def.   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 30 
30/10/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 36     Northern Saints   def. by   The Bridge Boys 58 
30/10/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 34     Pull Up   vs   Buckets (Mon) 34 
31/10/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 12     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 3
31/10/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 11     U12 Girls Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Mary's 4 27 
31/10/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 19     U12 Girls Apollo 3   def.   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 10 
01/11/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 13     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 31 
01/11/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 31     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 4 15 
03/11/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 21 
03/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 18     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 2
03/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls St Helena 2   def. by   U10 Girls Rosanna East 3 20 
03/11/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 12     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def.   U10 Girls St Martins 1
08/11/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 21     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 13 
08/11/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 5     U14 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 31 
08/11/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 8     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 15 
10/11/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 29     U10 Girls St Joseph's 1   def.   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 10 
10/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 12     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def.   U10 Girls Apollo 3
10/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 9     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U10 Girls Rosanna East 2 10 
10/11/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U10 Girls Rosanna East 3
11/11/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 32     U10 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 13 
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 22     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def.   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 14 
11/11/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 30     U12 Boys St Martins 2   def.   U12 Boys St Mary's 3 28 
11/11/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 26     U12 Boys Power 1   def.   U12 Boys St Martins 3 20 
11/11/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 32     U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1   def.   U14 Boys Eltham North 3 26 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 23     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 3 31 
11/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 24     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U16 Boys St Martins 1 21 
11/11/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 19     U16 Boys St Mary's 5   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 4 57 
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 31     U16 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3 39 
11/11/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 27     U18 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U18 Boys St Helena 2 54 
11/11/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 48     U18 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U18 Boys Wattle Glen 1 46 
11/11/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 33     20U Boys Apollo 1   def. by   20U Boys Cougars 1 37 
12/11/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 30     Eltham North   def. by   ZOOGANG 47 
12/11/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 17     Ballers   def. by   Jammin 2.0 44 
12/11/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 50     Bullets   def.   The Batchelors 37 
13/11/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     Hurricanes   def.   Beerkats 19 
13/11/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 35     Two Legged Men   def.   FrOg 29 
13/11/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 56     The Steves   def.   Bathroom Werx (2) 21 
13/11/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 37     The GNS Titans   def. by   The Deep Burners 64 
13/11/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 30     Grizzlies   def.   Dub G 23 
13/11/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 36     Cuban River Rafters   def.   Caucasion Invasion 28 
14/11/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 19     U12 Girls St Martins 2   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 4
14/11/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 16     U12 Girls Apollo 4   vs   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1 16 
14/11/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 8     U12 Girls St Mary's 2   def. by   U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2 22 
15/11/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 18     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls Eltham North 3 26 
15/11/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 32     U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
15/11/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 14     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 28 
17/11/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 4     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 22 
17/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls Rosanna East 3   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 2 11 
17/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 10     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 25 
17/11/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 14     U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3
18/11/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 12     U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4   def. by   U10 Boys Apollo 2 16 
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 52     U10 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 13 
18/11/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 41     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4   def.   U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6 20 
18/11/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 27     U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3
18/11/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 19     U14 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 28 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 31     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U14 Boys Eltham North 3 32 
18/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 5     U16 Boys Cougars 2   def. by   U16 Boys Apollo 3 43 
18/11/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 22     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 3 47 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 27     U18 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1   def. by   U18 Boys Apollo 4 36 
18/11/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 17     U16 Boys St Martins 1   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 4 26 
18/11/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C) 40     U18 BOYS Wattle Glen 4   def.   U18 Boys Apollo 1 38 
18/11/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 40     20U Boys Cougars 1   def.   U20 Boys Diamond Creek 1 29 
19/11/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 43     WolfPack   def.   Tarheels 35 
19/11/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 27     Blazers   def. by   Jammin 2.0 50 
19/11/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 41     Bullets   def. by   Raiders 48 
20/11/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 35     Apollo (4) Mon   def. by   White Boy Fresh 45 
20/11/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 53     Two Legged Men   def.   Pull Up 15 
20/11/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 42     Dizzy Stuff   def.   Apollo (3) Mon 38 
20/11/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 34     St Martins   def. by   Hurstbridge Hurricanes (5) 47 
20/11/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 31     Globo Gym Purple Cobras   def.   The Vipers 27 
20/11/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 34     West Gate Warriors   def. by   Buckets (Mon) 38 
21/11/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 34     U12 Girls St Martins 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 4 9 
21/11/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 6     U12 Girls Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2 16 
21/11/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 11     U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1   def. by   U12 Girls Greenhills 3 12 
22/11/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 23     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def.   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2 22 
22/11/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 13     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 42 
22/11/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 34     U14 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U14 Girls Yarrambat 4 20 
24/11/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls Rosanna East 3   def. by   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 32 
24/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 10     U10 Girls Rosanna East 2   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2
24/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 12     U10 Girls St Marys 5   def. by   U10 Girls St Helena 2 18 
24/11/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 8     U10 Girls Cougars 1   vs   U10 Girls Greenhills 2
25/11/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 10     U10 Boys St Joseph's 1   def. by   U10 Boys Greenhills 2 15 
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:20 (S17 NJBL U10 Boys C) 7     U10 Boys St Mary's 3   def. by   U10 Boys St Thomas 2 18 
25/11/17 (Sat) 10:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 24     U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 4 12 
25/11/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 10     U12 Boys Laurimar Thunder 6   def. by   U12 Boys St Martins 3 25 
25/11/17 (Sat) 11:50 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 26     U14 Boys Greenhills 4   def. by   U14 Boys St Thomas 2 36 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:40 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 26     U14 Boys St Helena 1   def.   U14 Boys Watsonia Warriors 1 25 
25/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 29     U16 Boys St Helena 3   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 4 31 
25/11/17 (Sat) 14:20 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 23     U16 Boys St Mary's 5   def. by   U16 Boys St Martins 1 34 
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:10 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys D) 17     U14 Boys Apollo 4   def. by   U14 Boys Hurstbridge 2 20 
25/11/17 (Sat) 16:00 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys D) 35     U18 Boys Apollo 2   def.   U18 Boys Diamond Creek 2 20 
25/11/17 (Sat) 16:50 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys B) 38     U18 Boys Power 4   def.   U18 Boys St Thomas 2 35 
25/11/17 (Sat) 17:40 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 90     20U Boys Plenty Knights 1   def.   20U Boys Yarrambat 1 42 
26/11/17 (Sun) 18:45 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN C) 34     The Fill Ins   def.   Rim-Wreckers 25 
26/11/17 (Sun) 19:30 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D2) 32     BL OFTENBOMBS   def. by   Ooh Yeah Nah 66 
26/11/17 (Sun) 20:15 (S17 NSBL SUNDAY MEN D) 47     More Chilli   def. by   NO HOPE 63 
27/11/17 (Mon) 18:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 32     Easy Asset Finance   def. by   The Deep Burners 44 
27/11/17 (Mon) 18:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 23     FrOg   def. by   Caucasion Invasion 32 
27/11/17 (Mon) 19:40 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN B) 23     Gussetts   def. by   The Opposition 40 
27/11/17 (Mon) 20:25 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN C) 47     Hurricanes   def.   The GNS Titans 42 
27/11/17 (Mon) 21:10 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E) 27     Northern Saints   def. by   European match fixers 29 
27/11/17 (Mon) 21:55 (S17 NSBL MONDAY MEN E2) 20     Babbi Boys   def.   Cuban River Rafters
28/11/17 (Tue) 16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 10     U12 Girls Eltham North 4   def.   U12 Girls Power 1
28/11/17 (Tue) 16:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) U12 Girls Cougars 2   def. by   U12 Girls Rosanna East 1 44 
28/11/17 (Tue) 17:40 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D) 9     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 3   def. by   U12 Girls Wattle Glen 1 16 
29/11/17 (Wed) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 8     U14 Girls Yarrambat 4   def. by   U14 Girls St Mary's 2 27 
29/11/17 (Wed) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 3     U14 Girls Eltham North 3   def. by   U14 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1 20 
29/11/17 (Wed) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls C) 8     U14 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U14 Girls Yarrambat 3 29 
01/12/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls Rosanna East 2   def. by   U10 Girls Rosanna East 3 20 
01/12/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 2 12 
01/12/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 6     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Martins 1 10 
01/12/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 9     U10 Girls Yarrambat 3   def.   U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
02/12/17 (Sat) 08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 33     U12 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U12 Boys St Mary's 1 46 
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys B) 45     U12 Boys Hurstbridge 1   def. by   U12 Boys Plenty Knights 2 49 
02/12/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Boys C) 28     U14 Boys Power 1   def. by   U14 Boys Apollo 3 50 
02/12/17 (Sat) 11:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 40     U16 Boys Diamond Creek 2   def. by   U16 Boys Eltham North 2 55 
02/12/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 32     U16 Boys Eltham North 4   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 3 55 
02/12/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D) 29     U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U16 Boys St Martins 1 28 
02/12/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 26     U16 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U16 Boys Diamond Creek 3 35 
02/12/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 32     U16 Boys Eltham North 5   def.   U16 Boys Cougars 2 17 
02/12/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:30 (S17 NJBL U18 Boys C2) 37     U18 Boys Apollo 3   def. by   U18 Boys Power 2 41 
02/12/17 (Sat) 17:30 (S17 NJBL 20U Boys A) 20     20U Boys Apollo 1   def.   20U Boys Hurstbridge 1
05/12/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
16:10 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 19     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1   def.   U12 Girls Eltham North 3 16 
05/12/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 1)
17:05 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls B2) 20     U12 Girls Greenhills 2   def.   U12 Girls Yarrambat 3 10 
05/12/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C) 22     U12 Girls Hurstbridge 2   def. by   U12 Girls St Mary's 2 26 
05/12/17 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
18:55 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls C2) 34     U12 Girls Laurimar Thunder 2   def.   U12 Girls Cougars 1 21 
06/12/17 (Wed) 16:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 20     U14 Girls Power 1   def.   U14 Girls Watsonia Warriors 1
06/12/17 (Wed) 17:30 (S17 NJBL U14 Girls B) 21     U14 Girls Greenhills 1   def.   U14 Girls Apollo 2 17 
08/12/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 33     U10 Girls St Martins 1   def.   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 22 
08/12/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 7     U10 Girls Rosanna East 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 5 22 
08/12/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 17     U10 Girls Apollo 2   def.   U10 Girls St Helena 2
08/12/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 6     U10 Girls St Helena 3   def. by   U10 Girls Cougars 1 20 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C2) 32     U12 Boys Northern Saints 1   def.   U12 Boys Hurstbridge 3 31 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys C) 28     U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 3   def. by   U12 Boys Power 3 37 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Boys D3) 21     U12 Boys Apollo 7   def.   U12 Boys Watsonia Warriors 6 19 
09/12/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys D2) 40     U16 Boys Apollo 3   def.   U16 Boys Eltham North 5 26 
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys B) 39     U16 Boys Plenty Knights 1   def. by   U16 Boys St Helena 1 47 
09/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 26     U16 Boys St Thomas 2   def. by   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 2 29 
09/12/17 (Sat) 14:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C2) 30     U16 Boys Hurstbridge 3   def.   U16 Boys Wattle Glen 1 26 
09/12/17 (Sat) 15:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 49     U16 Boys St Helena 2   def.   U16 Boys Cougars 1 42 
09/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17 NJBL U16 Boys C) 35     U16 Boys Eltham North 3   def. by   U16 Boys Laurimar Thunder 1 40 
12/12/17 (Tue)
(Preliminary)
16:30 (S17 NJBL U12 Girls D2) 32     U12 Girls St Mary's 4   def.   U12 Girls Watsonia Warriors 2 10 
15/12/17 (Fri) 16:15 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 26     U10 Girls Rosanna East 2   def.   U10 Girls Hurstbridge 2 16 
15/12/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) 2     U10 Girls Apollo 3   def. by   U10 Girls St Marys 5 10 
15/12/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls D) U10 Girls St Martins 1   def. by   U10 Girls Apollo 2 10 
15/12/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17 NJBL U10 Girls C) 14     U10 Girls St Helena 3   def.   U10 Girls St Joseph's 1

Calendar