The Rings Court 3

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/09/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)   Extra Mild   vs   Ressies Footballers  
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)   The Giants   vs   SWISH  
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   The Pixies  
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Tax Evaders   vs   Trust the prosesh  
24/09/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Summer 2019/20)   Blueballers   vs   Team Taco  
24/09/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)   Raging Bulls   vs   Zoltar  
25/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Bellas   vs   Phoenix  
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Allsorts   vs   Young Bucks  
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Panthers   vs   SPAP  
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Mono   vs   Valley Dogs  
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Eastern Vikings   vs   RFB's  
25/09/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Lone Wolves   vs   Saints  
01/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)   Raging Bulls   vs   Freeballers  
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)   Ressies Footballers   vs   Very Best  
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)   Tooth Fairies   vs   Magic's Johnson  
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   The Raptors   vs   Tax Evaders  
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 4/5 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   Usuals  
01/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Grading Tuesday Open Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)   Extra Mild   vs   The Giants  
02/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Rubies   vs   Midori Madams  
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Valley Dogs   vs   Lone Wolves  
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)   Eastside Amigos   vs   Extra mild  
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Allsorts   vs   Saints  
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)   Wantirna Jetbacks 2   vs   Tuned Squad  
02/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Young Bucks   vs   Mono  

Ringwood Noticeboard


 

 


 

 

Average Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Joshua Shield
Leader
18.4
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Aydan Kane The Gerries 17.19 3 James Murray Steamed Hams 14.06 4 Tom Hanson Steamed Hams 13.85 5 Caleb Baldwin DT 12.09
Match Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Free Throws Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Two Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Three Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Personal Fouls
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019

VJBL News

Basketball Victoria News

Basketball Australia News