Field 1

Venue Address
Cnr Darley and Lower North East Roads

Paradise
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 7     Untouchables (Purple)   def.   Wolves (Red)
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 4     NRG (Light Blue)   def.   Miniburras (Maroon)
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 4     Decepticons   def. by   Central Camels
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 6     Salt Shakers   def.   Kamikaze Kangaroos
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 1     Roosters (Dark Blue)   def. by   Kooka's (Red/Green)
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 5     Kooka's (Red/Green)   def.   NRG (Light Blue)
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 8     Kamikaze Kangaroos   def.   NRG
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 3     Central Camels   def. by   Salt Shakers
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 7     Flying House of Taggers   def. by   Decepticons
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 8     Kooka's (Red/Green)   def.   Wolves (Red)
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 6     Untouchables (Purple)   def.   NRG (Light Blue)
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 6     Kamikaze Kangaroos   def. by   Salt Shakers
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 5     Central Camels   def.   Flying House of Taggers
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) NRG   def. by   Decepticons
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 3     Miniburras (Maroon)   def. by   Kooka's (Red/Green)
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 3     Wolves (Red)   def.   Roosters (Dark Blue)
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 6     Kamikaze Kangaroos   def.   Decepticons
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 9     Salt Shakers   def.   Flying House of Taggers
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 2     NRG   def. by   Central Camels
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 4     Kooka's (Red/Green)   def.   NRG (Light Blue)
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 2     Burra's (Lime Green)   def. by   Untouchables (Purple)
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 6     Salt Shakers   def.   NRG
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 11     Central Camels   def.   Decepticons
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 5     Kamikaze Kangaroos   def.   Flying House of Taggers
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 2     Untouchables (Purple)   vs   Kooka's (Red/Green)
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 10     Burra's (Lime Green)   def.   Wolves (Red)
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 4     Central Camels   vs   Kamikaze Kangaroos
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 9     Salt Shakers   def.   Decepticons
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 8     NRG   def.   Flying House of Taggers
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 3     Kooka's (Red/Green)   def. by   Burra's (Lime Green)
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) Roosters (Dark Blue)   def. by   Untouchables (Purple) 11 
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) Central Camels   def. by   Salt Shakers
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 6     NRG   def.   Kamikaze Kangaroos
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 5     Decepticons   def. by   Flying House of Taggers
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019)   Untouchables (Purple)   vs   Kooka's (Red/Green)  
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019)   Miniburras (Maroon)   vs   NRG (Light Blue)  
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019)   Roosters (Dark Blue)   vs   Burra's (Lime Green)  
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019)   Kooka's (Red/Green)   vs   Roosters (Dark Blue)  
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019)   Untouchables (Purple)   vs   Miniburras (Maroon)  
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 6     Decepticons   def. by   NRG
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 5     Kamikaze Kangaroos   vs   Salt Shakers 5 
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 3     Flying House of Taggers   def. by   Central Camels
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 7     Decepticons   vs   Kamikaze Kangaroos
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 5     Flying House of Taggers   def. by   Salt Shakers
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 6     Central Camels   def. by   NRG
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Central Camels   vs   Decepticons  
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Flying House of Taggers   vs   Kamikaze Kangaroos  
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   NRG   vs   Salt Shakers  
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Kamikaze Kangaroos   vs   Central Camels  
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Flying House of Taggers   vs   NRG  
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Salt Shakers   vs   Decepticons  
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Flying House of Taggers   vs   Decepticons  
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Central Camels   vs   Salt Shakers  
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Kamikaze Kangaroos   vs   NRG  
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   NRG   vs   Decepticons  
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Kamikaze Kangaroos   vs   Salt Shakers  
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Central Camels   vs   Flying House of Taggers  
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Kamikaze Kangaroos   vs   Decepticons  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Salt Shakers   vs   Flying House of Taggers  
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   NRG   vs   Central Camels  
04/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Salt Shakers   vs   NRG  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Kamikaze Kangaroos   vs   Flying House of Taggers  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Decepticons   vs   Central Camels  
11/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Central Camels   vs   Kamikaze Kangaroos  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Salt Shakers   vs   Decepticons  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   NRG   vs   Flying House of Taggers  
15/04/20 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/04/20 (Wed)
(Semi Final 2)
19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/04/20 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/04/20 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Major Sponsor

Major Sponsor

Ladder - Sidebar

Summer 2019/2020 Competition

Ladder - Sidebar

Demons Junior Competition 2019