Field 2

Venue Address
Cnr Darley and Lower North East Roads

Paradise
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 6     Burra's (Lime Green)   def.   Roosters (Dark Blue)
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 4     Kooka's (Red/Green)   def.   Burra's (Lime Green)
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 4     Untouchables   def. by   Wanderers 13 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 1     The Invincibles   def. by   BUFF
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 3     Fruit Salad   def. by   UgaRoo
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 1     Wolves (Red)   def. by   Burra's (Lime Green)
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 1     Miniburras (Maroon)   def. by   Untouchables (Purple) 10 
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 6     BUFF   def. by   Fruit Salad
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 11     UgaRoo   def.   Untouchables
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 14     Wanderers   def.   The Invincibles
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 6     Burra's (Lime Green)   def.   Miniburras (Maroon)
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 2     Roosters (Dark Blue)   def. by   Miniburras (Maroon)
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 15     Fruit Salad   def.   The Invincibles
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 11     UgaRoo   def.   Wanderers
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 10     BUFF   def.   Untouchables
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 4     NRG (Light Blue)   def. by   Burra's (Lime Green)
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 1     NRG (Light Blue)   def. by   Untouchables (Purple)
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 3     Untouchables   def. by   Wanderers
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 10     BUFF   def.   The Invincibles
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 5     Fruit Salad   def. by   UgaRoo
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 3     Roosters (Dark Blue)   vs   Miniburras (Maroon)
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 5     Wolves (Red)   def.   Roosters (Dark Blue)
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 4     Untouchables   def. by   Fruit Salad
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 8     BUFF   def. by   Wanderers
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 11     UgaRoo   def.   The Invincibles
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 4     Miniburras (Maroon)   def. by   Wolves (Red)
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 7     NRG (Light Blue)   vs   Roosters (Dark Blue)
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 8     UgaRoo   def.   BUFF
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 8     Fruit Salad   def.   Wanderers
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 8     Untouchables   def. by   The Invincibles 10 
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 2     Wolves (Red)   def. by   NRG (Light Blue)
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019) 7     Wolves (Red)   def.   Miniburras (Maroon)
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) The Invincibles   def. by   Wanderers 13 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 8     Fruit Salad   def.   BUFF
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 12     UgaRoo   def.   Untouchables
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019)   Wolves (Red)   vs   Untouchables (Purple)  
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:15 (Demons Junior Competition 2019)   Burra's (Lime Green)   vs   Wolves (Red)  
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:50 (Demons Junior Competition 2019)   NRG (Light Blue)   vs   Burra's (Lime Green)  
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 3     The Invincibles   def. by   Fruit Salad
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 11     BUFF   def.   Untouchables 3 
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition) 7     Wanderers   def.   UgaRoo
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Wanderers   vs   Untouchables  
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   The Invincibles   vs   BUFF  
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   UgaRoo   vs   Fruit Salad  
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   UgaRoo   vs   The Invincibles  
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Fruit Salad   vs   Untouchables  
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Wanderers   vs   BUFF  
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   BUFF   vs   UgaRoo  
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Untouchables   vs   The Invincibles  
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Wanderers   vs   Fruit Salad  
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   BUFF   vs   Fruit Salad  
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   UgaRoo   vs   Untouchables  
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Wanderers   vs   The Invincibles  
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Fruit Salad   vs   The Invincibles  
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   UgaRoo   vs   Wanderers  
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   BUFF   vs   Untouchables  
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Untouchables   vs   Wanderers  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   BUFF   vs   The Invincibles  
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Fruit Salad   vs   UgaRoo  
04/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Untouchables   vs   Fruit Salad  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   The Invincibles   vs   UgaRoo  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   BUFF   vs   Wanderers  
11/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   UgaRoo   vs   BUFF  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Fruit Salad   vs   Wanderers  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Untouchables   vs   The Invincibles  
18/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Untouchables   vs   UgaRoo  
18/03/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Fruit Salad   vs   BUFF  
18/03/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   The Invincibles   vs   Wanderers  
25/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   The Invincibles   vs   Fruit Salad  
25/03/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Wanderers   vs   UgaRoo  
25/03/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Untouchables   vs   BUFF  
01/04/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Wanderers   vs   Untouchables  
01/04/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   The Invincibles   vs   BUFF  
01/04/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   UgaRoo   vs   Fruit Salad  
08/04/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   UgaRoo   vs   The Invincibles  
08/04/20 (Wed) 19:20 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Fruit Salad   vs   Untouchables  
08/04/20 (Wed) 20:10 (Summer 2019/2020 Competition)   Wanderers   vs   BUFF  

Major Sponsor

Major Sponsor

Ladder - Sidebar

Summer 2019/2020 Competition

Ladder - Sidebar

Demons Junior Competition 2019