FFV comp 2015

Lloyd Reserve

Venue Address:
North Sunshine Eagles SC, 38-66 Lurg Avenue, North Sunshine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Gisborne SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Metropolitan League 1) 4     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   RMIT FC 1 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   West Point SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Fox St Blues FC Aqua  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Falcons  
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Satellite City United SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club Blues  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 22:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   West Point SC Victory  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Yarraville FC Purples  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Yarraville FC Reds  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club Rangers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Wyndham Vale Soccer Club  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Avondale FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Altona City SC 14C Yellow  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Williamstown SC Sharks  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Point Cook SC Phantoms  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Tullamarine FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC Silver  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Avondale FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Satellite City United SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Altona City SC 14A Maroon  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC Yellow  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Yarraville FC Blues  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Balmoral FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Old Scotch SC