FFV-Metropolitan

Hosken Reserve - Pitch 3

Venue Address:
Pascoe Vale SC, Sheppard Street, Coburg North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC Navy   vs   Northcote City FC Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC GOLD  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Epping City SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 6     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 5     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Brunswick City SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Moreland Zebras  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC Navy   vs   Northcote City FC Green  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Upfield SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 5     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Bundoora United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 8     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Greenvale United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Navy  
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Spring Hills FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 9     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Point Cook FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 5     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C) 1     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 2     Pascoe Vale FC   def. by   Point Cook FC 11 
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 4     Pascoe Vale FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC Navy   vs   Northcote City FC Green  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Pascoe Vale FC Blue   vs   Moreland Zebras  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Red  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Banyule City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Darebin Falcons  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18)   Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Greenvale United SC