FFV comp 2015

Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
FC Strathmore, Mascoma Street, Strathmore
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     FC Strathmore   def. by   Sunbury United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   FC Strathmore   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Strathmore   vs   Northcote City FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 4     FC Strathmore   def.   Essendon United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Strathmore   vs   Lalor United Red  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Strathmore   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) FC Strathmore   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     FC Strathmore   vs   Hume United FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     FC Strathmore   vs   Fawkner SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Strathmore   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 2     FC Strathmore   vs   Lalor United Junior SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 4     FC Strathmore   def.   Yarraville FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     FC Strathmore   def.   Upfield SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Strathmore   vs   Lalor United Green  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   FC Strathmore   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 4     FC Strathmore   def.   Fawkner SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 11     FC Strathmore   def.   Whittlesea United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Strathmore   vs   Meadow Park SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Strathmore   vs   Preston Lions FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Strathmore   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 4     FC Strathmore   def.   Preston Lions FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 4     FC Strathmore   def.   Upfield SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     FC Strathmore   def.   Epping City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   FC Strathmore   vs   Bundoora United FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 1     FC Strathmore   def. by   Yarra Jets FC Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) FC Strathmore   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Strathmore   vs   Craigieburn City FC Gold  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Strathmore   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Strathmore   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 4     FC Strathmore   def.   Essendon Royals SC Blue
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 7     FC Strathmore   def.   Preston Lions FC Yellow
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Strathmore   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) FC Strathmore   def. by   Moreland Zebras Girls U12
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     FC Strathmore   def. by   Bundoora United FC Orange
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 3     FC Strathmore   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     FC Strathmore   def. by   La Trobe University SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Strathmore   vs   Meadow Park SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   FC Strathmore   vs   Epping City SC Red  
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     FC Strathmore   def.   Moreland United SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Strathmore   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   FC Strathmore   vs   Fawkner SC Orange  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Strathmore   vs   Northcote City FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     FC Strathmore   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 3     FC Strathmore   def.   FC Birrarung Gold
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 1     FC Strathmore   def. by   Essendon United FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Strathmore   vs   Meadow Park SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 2     FC Strathmore   def.   Fitzroy City SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     FC Strathmore   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   FC Strathmore   vs   Fawkner SC Orange  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Strathmore   vs   Lalor United Yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Strathmore   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Strathmore   vs   Essendon Royals SC Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 4     FC Strathmore   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 2     FC Strathmore   vs   Bundoora United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 5     FC Strathmore   def.   Williamstown SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     FC Strathmore   def.   FC Birrarung Gold
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) FC Strathmore   vs   Point Cook FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 4     FC Strathmore   def.   Point Cook FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   FC Strathmore   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 3     FC Strathmore   def.   Darebin Falcons
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 5     FC Strathmore   def.   Preston Lions FC
31/07/18 (Tue) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 5     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   FC Strathmore
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Strathmore   vs   Oak Park SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Strathmore   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 4     FC Strathmore   def.   Tarneit United SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     FC Strathmore   vs   Williamstown SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Strathmore   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   FC Strathmore   vs   Preston Lions FC Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 1     FC Strathmore   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     FC Strathmore   vs   Lalor United Junior SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) FC Strathmore   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 4     FC Strathmore Old Boys   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
23/08/18 (Thu) 19:30 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 9     FC Strathmore   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   FC Strathmore   vs   Greenvale United SC Orange  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   FC Strathmore   vs   Brunswick City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) FC Strathmore   def. by   Melbourne University Soccer Club
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     FC Strathmore   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Strathmore   vs   Lalor United Green  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   FC Strathmore   vs   Craigieburn City FC Orange  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys) 1     FC Strathmore   def.   Pascoe Vale FC U12 Girls
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 4     FC Strathmore   def.   Fawkner SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     FC Strathmore   vs   Coburg City FC