FFV-Metropolitan

Dobson Reserve - SSF 1 (U11)

Venue Address:
Melbourne Knights FC, Churchill Avenue, Maidstone
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)     Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Avondale FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Green Gully SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Green Gully SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Hampton Menace
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Point Cook FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 1     Melbourne Knights FC   def. by   Darebin Falcons Purple
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Altona City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Yarraville FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Melbourne Knights FC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Avondale FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Point Cook FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Green Gully SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Point Cook FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Melbourne Knights FC   def. by   Hampton Menace
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 3     Melbourne Knights FC   def.   Glen Eira (Devannas)
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Werribee City FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Green Gully SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Point Cook FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Sandringham Strikers
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Gold  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Avondale FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 2     Melbourne Knights FC   def.   South Melbourne Womens FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Green)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Brighton Mockingjays  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Werribee City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Avondale FC