FFV comp 2015

HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC, Victoria Drive, Thomastown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 0     Lalor United FC   def. by   RMIT FC 3 
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Lalor United FC   def. by   RMIT FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Lalor United FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   FC Strathmore  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Keon Park SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin United SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 10     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Banyule City SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Lalor United FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Meadow Park SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Oak Park SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Preston Lions FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Lalor United FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Greenvale United SC Orange  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Craigieburn City FC Gold  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Darebin United SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Hume United FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Preston Lions FC Yellow  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC U9 Girls  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:40 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Epping City SC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Lalor United FC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Epping City SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Preston Lions FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Meadow Park SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Oak Park SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Meadow Park SC Red  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   West Preston SC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Lalor United FC   vs   West Preston SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Hume United FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Meadow Park SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Moreland Zebras U10 Joeys  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Fawkner SC Orange  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Hume United FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Alphington FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Lalor United FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Lalor United Yellow  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   FC Strathmore  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Lalor United FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Black  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Oak Park SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Fawkner SC Navy  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Brunswick City SC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Lalor United FC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Northcote City FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Moreland City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Greenvale United SC Orange  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Meadow Park SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Gold (PROV)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   Darebin United SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Lalor United FC   vs   Darebin United SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Preston Lions FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Pascoe Vale FC White  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Banyule City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC Gold  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Preston Lions FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Lalor United FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Whittlesea United SC