DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
21 |
Brighton |
def. |
Sturt |
9 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
0 |
Brighton |
def. |
Sturt |
0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Burnside |
|
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
North Adelaide |
|
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Burnside |
|
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
North Eagles |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Adelaide University |
vs |
Brighton |
|
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Brighton |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) (BRIGHTON GALA DAY) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Sturt |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Sturt |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Sturt |
vs |
Brighton |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Burnside |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Burnside |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Woodville |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Woodville |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Woodville |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Adelaide University |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
East Torrens Payneham |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
East Torrens Payneham |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
North Eagles |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Eagles |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
Adelaide University |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Woodville |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Glenelg |
vs |
North Eagles |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Sturt |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
East Torrens Payneham |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Sturt |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Sturt |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Sturt |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Burnside |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Burnside |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Sturt |
vs |
Brighton |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Adelaide University |
vs |
Brighton |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Woodville |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Brighton |
vs |
Glenelg |
|