Arana United Futsal Club

Hills District PCYC

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/10/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 18     Not Fast But Furious   def.   Samford Wanderers
01/10/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 2     Samford Boys   def. by   Samford Komodos 18 
01/10/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 6     Classic VIII   def.   The Abusement Park
01/10/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 19     Hawks   def.   McDonalds Cashiers
01/10/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 5     Outer Milan   def.   Colgate Plus
01/10/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 24     Atletico   def.   About To Get Messi
01/10/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 11     Barely Legal   def.   Terminators
01/10/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 6     Haystacks   def.   Mirakuru
01/10/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 4     Scotty and the Ninjas   def. by   Guayana FC
01/10/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 5     Twinkle Toes   def.   Banter FC
03/10/17 (Tue) 17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 8     Happy Feet   def.   Samford Scorpions
03/10/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 0     Mitchie Missiles   def. by   Red Roos 21 
03/10/17 (Tue) 18:45 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 3     Padawans   def. by   Scorchers 20 
03/10/17 (Tue) 19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 4     Samford Storm   def.   Prince of Peace
06/10/17 (Fri) 16:45 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 6     Strikers   def.   Samford Badgers
06/10/17 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 1     Samford Sharks   def. by   WSC United
06/10/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) Wanderers   def. by   Samurais
06/10/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 13     Pine Pythons   def.   Matildas
06/10/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 12     Meerkats   def.   Mitchie Maulers
08/10/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) Samford Wanderers   def. by   Samford Komodos 24 
08/10/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 8     Not Fast But Furious   vs   North Star Aces
08/10/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 6     Colgate Plus   vs   Hawks
08/10/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 2     McDonalds Cashiers   def. by   Classic VIII 31 
08/10/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 20     The Abusement Park   def.   5 Star Skillz
08/10/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 4     P.O.P. Combo (Power League)   def. by   Atletico 15 
08/10/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 4     Guayana FC   def. by   Haystacks
08/10/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 5     Mirakuru   def. by   Barely Legal
08/10/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 6     Terminators   def.   Balotellie-Tubbies
08/10/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summer Seniors) 2     Zoo Crew   def. by   Kool Kats
08/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 7     Minit 2 Winit   def. by   We Have a Bye
08/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 10     Team Friendship   def.   The Other Guys
08/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 7     Ultimate Teamo   def. by   Still Kickin
10/10/17 (Tue) 17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 15     Boss United   def.   Samford Scorpions
10/10/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 19     Happy Feet   def.   Mitchie Missiles
10/10/17 (Tue) 18:45 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 2     Scorchers   def. by   Samford Storm
10/10/17 (Tue) 19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 10     Prince of Peace   def.   Padawans
13/10/17 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 5     Samurais   vs   Samford Sharks
13/10/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 12     WSC United   def.   Arana Piranhas
13/10/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 1     Matildas   def. by   Meerkats 25 
13/10/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 20     WSC United   def.   Pine Pythons
13/10/17 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 1     Mitchie Maulers   def. by   Futsal All Sorts 20 
15/10/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 5     Samford Komodos   def. by   North Star Aces
15/10/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 3     Samford Wanderers   def. by   Samford Boys 12 
15/10/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 13     Classic VIII   def.   Colgate Plus
15/10/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 25     Hawks   def.   About To Get Messi
15/10/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 3     Outer Milan   def. by   Atletico
15/10/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 5     P.O.P. Combo (Power League)   def. by   The Abusement Park 10 
15/10/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 7     Barely Legal   def. by   Guayana FC 11 
15/10/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 8     Haystacks   def.   Banter FC
15/10/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 1     Scotty and the Ninjas   def. by   Twinkle Toes
15/10/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 4     Balotellie-Tubbies   def. by   Mirakuru 12 
15/10/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summer Seniors) 15     We Have a Bye   def.   Chicken Wizards
15/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 9     Still Kickin   def.   Team Friendship
15/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 4     The Other Guys   def. by   Minit 2 Winit 13 
17/10/17 (Tue) 17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 2     Soccer Superstars   def. by   Happy Feet 14 
17/10/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 7     Boss United   def.   Red Roos
17/10/17 (Tue) 18:45 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 1     Padawans   def. by   Samford Storm
17/10/17 (Tue) 19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 4     Scorchers   def. by   Prince of Peace
20/10/17 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 8     Samford Sharks   def. by   Samford Badgers 10 
20/10/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 10     WSC United   def.   Strikers
20/10/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 27     Futsal All Sorts   def.   Matildas
20/10/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 7     Meerkats   def.   Pine Pythons
20/10/17 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 21     WSC United   def.   Mitchie Maulers
22/10/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 11     North Star Aces   def.   Samford Boys
22/10/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 11     Samford Komodos   def.   Not Fast But Furious
22/10/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U16yrs) 1     McDonalds Cashiers   def. by   The Abusement Park 13 
22/10/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 7     Colgate Plus   def.   5 Star Skillz
22/10/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 11     Outer Milan   def.   P.O.P. Combo (Power League)
22/10/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 7     Atletico   def.   Hawks
22/10/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 15     Guayana FC   def.   Balotellie-Tubbies
22/10/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 15     Mirakuru   def.   Terminators
22/10/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 3     Banter FC   def. by   Barely Legal
22/10/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 6     Twinkle Toes   def. by   Haystacks
22/10/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summer Seniors) 3     Team Friendship   def. by   Kool Kats
22/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 12     Minit 2 Winit   def.   Still Kickin
22/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 7     Ultimate Teamo   def.   Zoo Crew
24/10/17 (Tue) 17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 8     Samford Scorpions   def.   Soccer Superstars
24/10/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 22     Boss United   def.   Mitchie Missiles
24/10/17 (Tue) 18:45 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 13     Scorchers   def.   Padawans
24/10/17 (Tue) 19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 8     Prince of Peace   def.   Samford Storm
27/10/17 (Fri) 16:45 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 8     Strikers   def.   Samford Sharks
27/10/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 3     Samurais   def. by   WSC United
27/10/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 1     Matildas   def. by   Mitchie Maulers
27/10/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 3     Meerkats   def. by   WSC United
27/10/17 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 3     Pine Pythons   def. by   Futsal All Sorts 22 
29/10/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 5     Samford Boys   def. by   Not Fast But Furious
29/10/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 21     North Star Aces   def.   Samford Wanderers
29/10/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 8     Classic VIII   def. by   Atletico
29/10/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 5     Hawks   def. by   Outer Milan
29/10/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 9     The Abusement Park   def.   Colgate Plus
29/10/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 9     P.O.P. Combo (Power League)   def.   McDonalds Cashiers
29/10/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 2     Barely Legal   def. by   Twinkle Toes
29/10/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 10     Haystacks   def.   Scotty and the Ninjas
29/10/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 6     Terminators   def. by   Guayana FC 13 
29/10/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 4     Balotellie-Tubbies   def. by   Banter FC 14 
29/10/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 2     Still Kickin   def. by   Chicken Wizards
29/10/17 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 5     The Other Guys   def. by   We Have a Bye 15 
29/10/17 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 1     Zoo Crew   def. by   Team Friendship 22 
31/10/17 (Tue) 17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 10     Red Roos   def.   Samford Scorpions
31/10/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 3     Boss United   def. by   Happy Feet
31/10/17 (Tue) 18:45 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 6     Samford Storm   def.   Scorchers
31/10/17 (Tue) 19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 4     Padawans   def. by   Prince of Peace
03/11/17 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 6     Samford Sharks   def. by   Samurais
03/11/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 9     WSC United   def.   Samford Badgers
03/11/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 3     Futsal All Sorts   def. by   Meerkats
03/11/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 3     Mitchie Maulers   def. by   Pine Pythons
03/11/17 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 26     WSC United   def.   Matildas
05/11/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) Samford Wanderers   def. by   Not Fast But Furious 24 
05/11/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 21     Samford Komodos   def.   Samford Boys
05/11/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 10     Colgate Plus   def.   McDonalds Cashiers
05/11/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 17     Hawks   def.   P.O.P. Combo (Power League)
05/11/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 4     Outer Milan   def. by   Classic VIII
05/11/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 25     Atletico   def.   5 Star Skillz
05/11/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 8     Guayana FC   def.   Mirakuru
05/11/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 3     Banter FC   def. by   Terminators
05/11/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 6     Scotty and the Ninjas   def.   Barely Legal
05/11/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 13     Twinkle Toes   def.   Balotellie-Tubbies
05/11/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 8     Minit 2 Winit   def.   Zoo Crew
05/11/17 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 4     Team Friendship   def. by   Ultimate Teamo
05/11/17 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 18     We Have a Bye   def.   Still Kickin
07/11/17 (Tue) 17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 3     Mitchie Missiles   def. by   Red Roos 26 
07/11/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 22     Boss United   def.   Soccer Superstars
07/11/17 (Tue) 18:45 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 10     Samford Storm   def.   Padawans
07/11/17 (Tue) 19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 12     Prince of Peace   def.   Scorchers
10/11/17 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 3     Strikers   def. by   WSC United 12 
10/11/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 7     Samford Sharks   def. by   Arana Piranhas
10/11/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 2     WSC United   def. by   Futsal All Sorts
10/11/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) Mitchie Maulers   def. by   Meerkats 12 
10/11/17 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 2     Matildas   def. by   Pine Pythons 14 
12/11/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 27     Samford Komodos   def.   Samford Wanderers
12/11/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 7     North Star Aces   vs   Not Fast But Furious
12/11/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 11     Classic VIII   def.   Hawks
12/11/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 6     McDonalds Cashiers   def. by   About To Get Messi
12/11/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 3     The Abusement Park   def. by   Atletico
12/11/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 2     P.O.P. Combo (Power League)   def. by   Colgate Plus
12/11/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 8     Barely Legal   def.   Haystacks
12/11/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 6     Mirakuru   def.   Banter FC
12/11/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 3     Terminators   def. by   Twinkle Toes 12 
12/11/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 3     Balotellie-Tubbies   vs   Scotty and the Ninjas
12/11/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 10     Still Kickin   def.   The Other Guys
12/11/17 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 2     Zoo Crew   def. by   Chicken Wizards
12/11/17 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 3     Ultimate Teamo   def. by   Minit 2 Winit 11 
14/11/17 (Tue) 17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 18     Happy Feet   def.   Mitchie Missiles
14/11/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 1     Soccer Superstars   def. by   Red Roos 27 
14/11/17 (Tue) 18:45 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 5     Padawans   def. by   Scorchers 12 
14/11/17 (Tue) 19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 3     Samford Storm   def. by   Prince of Peace
17/11/17 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 9     Samurais   def.   Strikers
17/11/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 16     WSC United   def.   Samford Badgers
17/11/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 3     Pine Pythons   def. by   WSC United 20 
17/11/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 22     Futsal All Sorts   def.   Mitchie Maulers
17/11/17 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 18     Meerkats   def.   Matildas
19/11/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 5     North Star Aces   def. by   Samford Komodos 13 
19/11/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 6     Samford Boys   def.   Samford Wanderers
19/11/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 14     Classic VIII   def.   P.O.P. Combo (Power League)
19/11/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 9     Hawks   def.   5 Star Skillz
19/11/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 6     Outer Milan   def.   The Abusement Park
19/11/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 20     Atletico   def.   McDonalds Cashiers
19/11/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) Banter FC   def. by   Guayana FC
19/11/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 6     Haystacks   def.   Balotellie-Tubbies
19/11/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) Scotty and the Ninjas   def. by   Terminators
19/11/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 6     Twinkle Toes   def.   Mirakuru
19/11/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summer Seniors) 15     We Have a Bye   def.   Zoo Crew
19/11/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 14     Minit 2 Winit   def.   Team Friendship
19/11/17 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 6     The Other Guys   def. by   Kool Kats
21/11/17 (Tue) 17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 4     Boss United   def. by   Red Roos
21/11/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) Samford Scorpions   def. by   Mitchie Missiles
21/11/17 (Tue) 18:45 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 6     Scorchers   def. by   Samford Storm 10 
21/11/17 (Tue) 19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 16     Prince of Peace   def.   Padawans
24/11/17 (Fri) 16:45 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 4     Samford Badgers   def. by   Strikers
24/11/17 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 5     WSC United   def.   Samford Sharks
24/11/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 4     Samurais   def. by   Arana Piranhas
24/11/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) Pine Pythons   def. by   Meerkats
24/11/17 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 1     Mitchie Maulers   def. by   WSC United 18 
26/11/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 4     Samford Boys   def. by   North Star Aces 14 
26/11/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 2     Not Fast But Furious   def. by   Samford Komodos 12 
26/11/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 1     Colgate Plus   def. by   Atletico 11 
26/11/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 3     McDonalds Cashiers   def. by   Outer Milan 12 
26/11/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 8     The Abusement Park   def.   Hawks
26/11/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 15     P.O.P. Combo (Power League)   def.   About To Get Messi
26/11/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 14     Guayana FC   def.   Twinkle Toes
26/11/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 4     Mirakuru   def.   Scotty and the Ninjas
26/11/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 1     Terminators   def. by   Haystacks 14 
26/11/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 3     Balotellie-Tubbies   def. by   Barely Legal 12 
26/11/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 3     Zoo Crew   def. by   The Other Guys
26/11/17 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 1     Team Friendship   def. by   Chicken Wizards
26/11/17 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 4     Ultimate Teamo   def. by   We Have a Bye 29 
28/11/17 (Tue) 17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 7     Samford Scorpions   def.   Soccer Superstars
28/11/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 4     Red Roos   def. by   Happy Feet
28/11/17 (Tue) 18:45 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 6     Padawans   def.   Samford Storm
28/11/17 (Tue) 19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) Scorchers   def. by   Prince of Peace
01/12/17 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 1     Samford Sharks   def. by   Samurais
01/12/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 1     Arana Piranhas   def. by   WSC United 19 
01/12/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 7     Mitchie Maulers   def.   Matildas
01/12/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 14     WSC United   def.   Meerkats
01/12/17 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 12     Futsal All Sorts   def.   Pine Pythons
03/12/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 8     Not Fast But Furious   def.   Samford Boys
03/12/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 1     Samford Wanderers   def. by   North Star Aces 23 
03/12/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 6     The Abusement Park   def. by   Classic VIII 15 
03/12/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 1     McDonalds Cashiers   def. by   Hawks 16 
03/12/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 3     Colgate Plus   def. by   Outer Milan
03/12/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 3     About To Get Messi   def. by   Atletico 17 
03/12/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 4     Terminators   def. by   Barely Legal
03/12/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 9     Mirakuru   def.   Haystacks
03/12/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 9     Guayana FC   def.   Scotty and the Ninjas
03/12/17 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 6     Banter FC   def. by   Twinkle Toes 10 
03/12/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 11     Still Kickin   def.   Zoo Crew
03/12/17 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 6     The Other Guys   def.   Ultimate Teamo
03/12/17 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 28     We Have a Bye   def.   Team Friendship
05/12/17 (Tue) 17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 4     Boss United   def. by   Happy Feet 12 
05/12/17 (Tue) 18:00 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 8     Mitchie Missiles   def.   Soccer Superstars
05/12/17 (Tue) 18:45 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 4     Padawans   def. by   Scorchers 12 
05/12/17 (Tue) 19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 3     Samford Storm   def. by   Prince of Peace
08/12/17 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 4     Samford Badgers   def. by   Samford Sharks 11 
08/12/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 3     Strikers   def. by   WSC United 10 
08/12/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 7     Meerkats   def.   Futsal All Sorts
08/12/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 4     Pine Pythons   def. by   Mitchie Maulers
08/12/17 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 2     Matildas   def. by   WSC United 27 
10/12/17 (Sun)
(SEMI FINAL 1 - 1st vs 4th)
08:45 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 19     Samford Komodos   def.   Samford Boys
10/12/17 (Sun)
(SEMI FINAL 2 - 2nd vs 3rd)
09:30 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE) 6     North Star Aces   def. by   Not Fast But Furious
10/12/17 (Sun)
(GRAND FINAL)
11:00 (U10yrs POWER LEAGUE)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/12/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 10     Hawks   def.   Colgate Plus
10/12/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 6     Classic VIII   def.   McDonalds Cashiers
10/12/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 7     5 Star Skillz   def. by   The Abusement Park 17 
10/12/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16yrs) 15     Atletico   def.   P.O.P. Combo (Power League)
10/12/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 8     Haystacks   def.   Guayana FC
10/12/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 2     Barely Legal   def. by   Mirakuru
10/12/17 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 6     Balotellie-Tubbies   def. by   Terminators
10/12/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summer Seniors) 11     Kool Kats   def.   Zoo Crew
10/12/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) We Have a Bye   def. by   Minit 2 Winit
10/12/17 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 13     The Other Guys   def.   Team Friendship
10/12/17 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 2     Still Kickin   def. by   Ultimate Teamo 12 
12/12/17 (Tue)
(SEMI FINAL 2 - 2nd vs 3rd)
17:15 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 8     Red Roos   def.   Boss United
12/12/17 (Tue)
(3RD PLACE PLAY OFF 3 V 4)
18:00 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 8     Scorchers   def.   Padawans
12/12/17 (Tue)
(GRAND FINAL)
18:45 (U12yrs POWER LEAGUE) 5     Happy Feet   def. by   Red Roos
12/12/17 (Tue)
(GRAND FINAL 1 V 2)
19:30 (U14rs POWER LEAGUE) 6     Prince of Peace   def.   Samford Storm
15/12/17 (Fri) 16:45 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 8     Samford Sharks   def.   Strikers
15/12/17 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 13     WSC United   def.   Samurais
15/12/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 10     Futsal All Sorts   def.   WSC United
15/12/17 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 12     Meerkats   def.   Mitchie Maulers
15/12/17 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 9     Pine Pythons   def.   Matildas
17/12/17 (Sun) 17:15 (Summer Seniors) Chicken Wizards   def. by   We Have a Bye
17/12/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summer Seniors) 5     Team Friendship   def.   Still Kickin
17/12/17 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 20     Minit 2 Winit   def.   The Other Guys
19/01/18 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 6     Samurais   def.   Samford Sharks
19/01/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 6     Samford Badgers   vs   WSC United
19/01/18 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 24     WSC United   def.   Pine Pythons
19/01/18 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) Mitchie Maulers   def. by   Futsal All Sorts 29 
19/01/18 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 2     Matildas   def. by   Meerkats 17 
21/01/18 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 5     Hawks   def. by   Classic VIII 14 
21/01/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 11     About To Get Messi   def.   McDonalds Cashiers
21/01/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 9     The Abusement Park   def.   Colgate Plus
21/01/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Youth) 13     Mirakuru   def.   Balotellie-Tubbies
21/01/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 13     Guayana FC   def.   Barely Legal
21/01/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 3     Banter FC   def. by   Haystacks 26 
21/01/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 4     Twinkle Toes   def.   Scotty and the Ninjas
21/01/18 (Sun) 17:15 (Summer Seniors) 5     Still Kickin   def. by   Minit 2 Winit 10 
21/01/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Summer Seniors) 3     Chicken Wizards   def. by   Minit 2 Winit 13 
21/01/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 5     Kool Kats   def. by   Team Friendship 11 
21/01/18 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 1     Zoo Crew   def. by   Ultimate Teamo 15 
26/01/18 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 8     WSC United   def.   Strikers
26/01/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 6     Arana Piranhas   def.   Samford Sharks
26/01/18 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 6     Futsal All Sorts   def.   Matildas
26/01/18 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 10     Meerkats   def.   Pine Pythons
26/01/18 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 27     WSC United   def.   Mitchie Maulers
28/01/18 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 4     McDonalds Cashiers   def. by   Colgate Plus
28/01/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 4     The Abusement Park   def. by   Outer Milan
28/01/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 4     Hawks   vs   Atletico
28/01/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Youth) 9     Haystacks   def.   Twinkle Toes
28/01/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 7     Balotellie-Tubbies   def. by   Guayana FC 15 
28/01/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 5     Terminators   def. by   Mirakuru
28/01/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 15     Barely Legal   def.   Banter FC
28/01/18 (Sun) 17:15 (Summer Seniors) 10     We Have a Bye   def.   Team Friendship
28/01/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Summer Seniors) 13     Team Friendship   def.   Zoo Crew
28/01/18 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 12     We Have a Bye   def.   The Other Guys
28/01/18 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 7     Chicken Wizards   def.   Still Kickin
02/02/18 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 8     Strikers   def.   Samurais
02/02/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 4     Samford Badgers   def. by   WSC United
02/02/18 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 4     Matildas   def. by   Mitchie Maulers
02/02/18 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 2     Meerkats   def. by   WSC United 12 
02/02/18 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 2     Pine Pythons   def. by   Futsal All Sorts 18 
04/02/18 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 3     Colgate Plus   def. by   Classic VIII 12 
04/02/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 2     Outer Milan   def. by   Hawks
04/02/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 12     Atletico   def.   The Abusement Park
04/02/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Youth) 8     Banter FC   def.   Balotellie-Tubbies
04/02/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 5     Twinkle Toes   def.   Barely Legal
04/02/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 3     Scotty and the Ninjas   def. by   Haystacks
04/02/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 9     Guayana FC   def.   Terminators
04/02/18 (Sun) 17:15 (Summer Seniors) 3     The Other Guys   def. by   Ultimate Teamo 14 
04/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 1     Zoo Crew   def. by   Minit 2 Winit 25 
04/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 4     Still Kickin   def. by   We Have a Bye 11 
04/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 7     Ultimate Teamo   def.   Team Friendship
09/02/18 (Fri) 16:45 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 8     Strikers   def.   Samford Badgers
09/02/18 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) Samford Sharks   vs   WSC United
09/02/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) Arana Piranhas   vs   Samurais
09/02/18 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 3     Mitchie Maulers   def. by   Pine Pythons
09/02/18 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 19     WSC United   def.   Matildas
11/02/18 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 3     McDonalds Cashiers   def. by   The Abusement Park 11 
11/02/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 3     5 Star Skillz   def. by   Colgate Plus 14 
11/02/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 6     Atletico   def.   Outer Milan
11/02/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 5     Mirakuru   def. by   Guayana FC 10 
11/02/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 5     Terminators   def. by   Banter FC
11/02/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 1     Barely Legal   def. by   Scotty and the Ninjas
11/02/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 3     Balotellie-Tubbies   def. by   Twinkle Toes 16 
11/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) The Other Guys   vs   Still Kickin
11/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) Chicken Wizards   vs   Zoo Crew
11/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) Minit 2 Winit   vs   Ultimate Teamo
16/02/18 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) Samurais   vs   Samford Sharks
16/02/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) WSC United   vs   Arana Piranhas
16/02/18 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) WSC United   vs   Futsal All Sorts
16/02/18 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) Mitchie Maulers   vs   Meerkats
16/02/18 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) Matildas   vs   Pine Pythons
18/02/18 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 5     Hawks   def.   The Abusement Park
18/02/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 18     Atletico   def.   McDonalds Cashiers
18/02/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 16     Colgate Plus   def.   About To Get Messi
18/02/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Youth) 7     Scotty and the Ninjas   def.   Balotellie-Tubbies
18/02/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) 7     Haystacks   def.   Barely Legal
18/02/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 4     Banter FC   def. by   Mirakuru
18/02/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 11     Twinkle Toes   def.   Terminators
18/02/18 (Sun) 17:15 (Summer Seniors) 11     Still Kickin   def.   Zoo Crew
18/02/18 (Sun) 18:00 (Summer Seniors) 2     Team Friendship   def. by   Minit 2 Winit 13 
18/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 7     Kool Kats   def.   The Other Guys
18/02/18 (Sun) 22:00 (Summer Seniors) 6     Zoo Crew   def.   We Have a Bye
23/02/18 (Fri) 17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 6     Samford Sharks   def.   Samford Badgers
23/02/18 (Fri) 18:15 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 8     WSC United   def.   Strikers
23/02/18 (Fri) 19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 4     Pine Pythons   def. by   WSC United 18 
23/02/18 (Fri) 19:45 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 25     Futsal All Sorts   def.   Mitchie Maulers
23/02/18 (Fri) 20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 13     Meerkats   def.   Matildas
25/02/18 (Sun) 11:45 (U16yrs) 3     McDonalds Cashiers   def. by   Hawks 17 
25/02/18 (Sun) 12:30 (U16yrs) 6     5 Star Skillz   def. by   About To Get Messi 10 
25/02/18 (Sun) 13:15 (U16yrs) 10     Atletico   def.   Classic VIII
25/02/18 (Sun) 14:45 (Youth) Guayana FC   def. by   Banter FC
25/02/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Youth) 7     Balotellie-Tubbies   def. by   Haystacks 15 
25/02/18 (Sun) 16:15 (Youth) 3     Terminators   def. by   Scotty and the Ninjas
25/02/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Youth) 11     Mirakuru   def.   Twinkle Toes
25/02/18 (Sun) 18:45 (Summer Seniors) 4     The Other Guys   vs   Zoo Crew
25/02/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Summer Seniors) 7     Chicken Wizards   def. by   Team Friendship 11 
25/02/18 (Sun) 20:15 (Summer Seniors) 14     We Have a Bye   def.   Ultimate Teamo
02/03/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2 v 3)
17:30 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 5     Samurais   def. by   Strikers
02/03/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1 v 4)
18:15 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 26     WSC United   def.   Pine Pythons
02/03/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2 v 3)
19:00 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 6     Futsal All Sorts   def.   Meerkats
02/03/18 (Fri)
(GRAND FINAL)
19:45 (U12yrs FULL SEASON) 20     WSC United   def.   Strikers
02/03/18 (Fri)
(GRAND FINAL)
20:30 (U14yrs FULL SEASON) 11     WSC United   def.   Futsal All Sorts
04/03/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2 v 3)
13:00 (U16yrs) 6     Classic VIII   def.   Outer Milan
04/03/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1 v 4)
14:00 (Youth) 2     Haystacks   def. by   Mirakuru 11 
04/03/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2 v 3)
15:00 (Youth) 4     Barely Legal   def. by   Twinkle Toes 13 
04/03/18 (Sun)
(GRAND FINAL)
16:00 (U16yrs) 8     Atletico   def.   Classic VIII
04/03/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2 v 3)
17:00 (Summer Seniors) 5     We Have a Bye   def. by   Ultimate Teamo
04/03/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1 v 4)
18:00 (Summer Seniors) 7     Minit 2 Winit   def.   Chicken Wizards
04/03/18 (Sun)
(GRAND FINAL)
19:00 (Youth) 6     Mirakuru   def. by   Twinkle Toes
04/03/18 (Sun)
(GRAND FINAL)
20:00 (Summer Seniors) 10     Minit 2 Winit   def.   Ultimate Teamo