Fixtures & Results

South Pine Sporting Complex 5

Venue Address:
South Pine Road, Brendale
Map Reference:
G11 108
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 2     Albany Creek Red U12 Div 3 Nth   def. by   Moggill U12 Div 3 Nth
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:25 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 2     Albany Creek U12 Red Div 2 Nth   def.   Brighton U12 Div 2 Nth
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 Girls) 3     Albany Creek U12 Div 2 Girls   def.   New Farm United U12 Div 2 Girls
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 2     Albany Creek Red U12 Div 3 Nth   vs   Mitchelton U12 Div 3 Nth
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 3     Albany Creek U12 Red Div 2 Nth   def.   UQFC Blue U12 Div 2 Nth
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 1     Albany Creek Black U12 Black Div 2 Nth   vs   Newmarket U12 Div 2 Nth
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 6     Albany Creek U12 Div 1 Nth   def.   Brisbane City U12 Div 1 Nth
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 10     Albany Creek U12 Div 7 Nth   def.   Samford Rangers U12 D7N
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 8     Albany Creek U12 Div 5 Nth   def.   The Lakes U12 Div 5 Nth
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 Girls) 5     Albany Creek U12 Div 2 Girls   def.   Teviot Downs U12 Div 2 Girls
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 1     Albany Creek U12 Div 7 Nth   def. by   Narangba Blue U12 Div 7 Nth
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 1     Albany Creek Red U12 Div 3 Nth   vs   Narangba U12 Div 3 Nth
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 3     Albany Creek U12 Red Div 2 Nth   def.   Albany Creek Black U12 Black Div 2 Nth
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 7     Albany Creek U12 Div 1 Nth   def.   Grange Thistle U12 Div 1 Nth
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 4     Albany Creek Black U12 Black Div 2 Nth   def.   UQFC Maroon U12 Div 2 Nth
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 4     Albany Creek U12 Div 5 Nth   def.   Toowong U12 Div 5 Nth
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 1     Albany Creek U12 Div 7 Nth   def.   Pine Hills U12 Div 7 Nth
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 4     Albany Creek U12 Div 5 Nth   def.   Taringa U12 Div 5 Nth
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 Girls) 1     Albany Creek U12 Div 2 Girls   def. by   The Gap U12 Div 2 Girls
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) Albany Creek U12 Div 7 Nth   def. by   Grange Thistle U12 Div 7 Nth
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 2     Albany Creek U12 Red Div 2 Nth   def.   Brisbane City U12 Div 2 Nth
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 Girls) 2     Albany Creek U12 Div 2 Girls   def.   Mitchelton U12 Div 2 Girls
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) Albany Creek Red U12 Div 3 Nth   def. by   Taringa U12 Div 3 Nth
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 2     Albany Creek Black U12 Black Div 2 Nth   def. by   Brisbane City U12 Div 2 Nth
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 1     Albany Creek U12 Red Div 2 Nth   def. by   North Pine U12 Div 2 Nth
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 2     Albany Creek U12 Div 1 Nth   def.   The Lakes U12 Div 1 Nth
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 2     Albany Creek Red U12 Div 3 Nth   def. by   Pine Hills U12 Div 3 Nth
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) Albany Creek Black U12 Black Div 2 Nth   vs   Brighton U12 Div 2 Nth
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 3     Albany Creek U12 Div 1 Nth   def.   Peninsula U12 Div 1 Nth
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 3     Albany Creek U12 Div 7 Nth   def.   The Lakes U12 Div 7 Nth
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 1     Albany Creek U12 Div 5 Nth   def. by   Peninsula U12 Div 5 Nth
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 Girls) 2     Albany Creek U12 Div 2 Girls   def.   Southside Eagles White U12 Div 2 Girls
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) Albany Creek U12 Div 7 Nth   vs   UQFC U12 Div 7 Nth
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 1     Albany Creek Black U12 Black Div 2 Nth   def. by   UQFC Blue U12 Div 2 Nth
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 3     Albany Creek U12 Red Div 2 Nth   def.   Virginia United FC U12 Div 2 Nth
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 1     Albany Creek U12 Div 1 Nth   vs   Samford Rangers U12 D1N
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 2     Albany Creek Red U12 Div 3 Nth   def. by   Bardon Latrobe U12 Div 3 Nth
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 2     Albany Creek Red U12 Div 3 Nth   def.   Caboolture U12 Div 3 Nth
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) 6     Albany Creek U12 Div 7 Nth   def.   North Pine U12 Div 7 Nth
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 2     Albany Creek Black U12 Black Div 2 Nth   def. by   Albany Creek U12 Red Div 2 Nth
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 Girls) 1     Albany Creek U12 Div 2 Girls   vs   Holland Park Hawks U12 Div 2
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:45 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 1     Albany Creek U12 Div 5 Nth   vs   Caboolture U12 Div 5 Nth
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 5     Albany Creek Red U12 Div 3 Nth   def.   Westside U12 Div 3 Nth
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 7     Albany Creek U12 Red Div 2 Nth   def.   Taringa U12 Div 2 Nth
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 2     Albany Creek Black U12 Black Div 2 Nth   def.   North Pine U12 Div 2 Nth
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 2 North) 8     Albany Creek U12 Red Div 2 Nth   def.   UQFC Maroon U12 Div 2 Nth 0 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:40 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 2     Albany Creek U12 Div 1 Nth   def.   Mitchelton U12 Div 1 Nth
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:50 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 North) 2     Albany Creek Red U12 Div 3 Nth   def.   The Gap U12 Div 3 Nth
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 7 North) Albany Creek U12 Div 7 Nth   def. by   Narangba Yellow U12 Div 7 Nth
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North) 2     Albany Creek U12 Div 5 Nth   def.   Samford Rangers U12 D5N
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U8 Blue Hub North)   Albany Creek U8 Roma   vs   Albany Creek U8 Palmero  
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Napoli   vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Spain  
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:50 (U8 Blue Hub North)   Albany Creek U8 Juventus   vs   Mitchelton U8 Gunners  
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:50 (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Espanyol (Goannas)   vs   Albany Creek U9 Sevilla (Goannas)  
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:40 (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Torino   vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:40 (U9 Geckos North 1)   Albany Creek U9 Villarreal (Gecko)   vs   Samford U9 Phoenix (Gecko)  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:30 (U9 Geckos North 1)   Albany Creek U9 Girona (Gecko)   vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:30 (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Athletico (Goannas)   vs   Brighton U9 Chelsea (Goannas)  
07/09/19 (Sat) 14:20 (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Lazio   vs   North Star U8 West Brom  
07/09/19 (Sat) 14:20 (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Bologna   vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Germany